ALESSANDRO BATISTA PANTOJA (TAILÂNDIA - PA)
GUSTAVO BORTOLANZA (BELEM - PA)
GABRIEL DE ARAÚJO (GOIANÉSIA DO PARÁ - PA)
ANDRÉ DE FREITAS PIMENTEL (ANANINDEUA - PA)
JHONY CORREA DA SILVEIRA (CASTANHAL - PA)
ALBERTO ANTÔNIO BEZERRA DE MELO (ANANINDEUA - PA)
ANDRÉ HISAO YAMAGUCHI (BELÉM - PA)
ANSELMO JAMES MAFRA ANDRADE (CAPANEMA - PA)
ANTONIO BARBOSA SMITH JUNIOR (CAPANEMA - PA)
ANTONIO CARMO LAMEIRA NETO (CASTANHAL - PA)
ANTONIO KEDSON ALVES AGUIAR (CASTANHAL - PA)
ANTONIO SOUZA DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
ATAIDES THALES TRZECIAK (BRASIL NOVO - PA)
BENEDITO BRUNO OLIVEIRA RAMOS (CAPANEMA - PA)
BRUNO AUGUSTO SALES LIMA (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
BRUNO LAMEIRA MORAES (CASTANHAL - PA)
CAIQUE GOMES PROGENIO (TOMÉ-AÇU - PA)
CAMILO THIAGO MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
CARLOS BORRE DEWES (SANTARÉM PA - PA)
CLÁUDIO GUILLON (BELÉM - PA)
CLEDSON MOREIRA BARBOSA (SANTA ISABEL DO PARÁ - PA)
DHULLANA OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA (CAPANEMA - PA)
DIEGO YUKIMITO ABE TANAKA (TOMÉ AÇU - PA)
EDIVALDO DE OLIVEIRA LOBATO (ANANINDEUA - PA)
EDUARDO MONTEIRO FERREIRA (BELÉM - PA)
ESTERIVAN CHAVES MOURA (CAPANEMA - PA)
EVANDRO DE ARAUJO BEZERRA (BELÉM - PA)
EWERSON BEGOT PINHEIRO (ANANINDEUA - PA)
FABRICIO WATANABE CAMPINEIRO (ANANINDEUA - PA)
FELIPE MEDEIROS ANDRADE (BELÉM - PA)
FRANCISCO DJALMA SAMPAIO (CASTANHAL - PA)
FRANCISCO NEY QUEIROZ DE ARAUJO (CAPANEMA - PA)
GLAILSON DOS SANTOS BRAGA (CASTANHAL - PA)
HAROLDO ANDRE FREITAS PINTO (FORTALEZA - CE)
HEVERTON RODRIGO RAMOS DE SOUSA (CAPANEMA - PA)
IAN SILVA RODRIGUES (BELÉM - PA)
IGOR BROETTO MEDICI (TOMÉ AÇU - PA)
IRAN IGOR DE ARAUJO BARBOSA (BELEM - PA)
ISRAEL BARROS SANTOS (ANANINDEUA - PA)
JACQUES RODRIGUES MARTINS (ANANINDEUA - PA)
JHONY CORREA DA SILVEIRA (CASTANHAL - PA)
JOÃO DE LIMA IGLEZIAS (BELÉM - PA)
JOÃO TAVARES PINHO (BELÉM - PA)
JORGE COSTA SILVA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
JOSE ALVARO MAFRA RAMOS (CAPANEMA - PA)
JOSE CARLOS PEGORETI (TOME AÇU - PA)
JOSE CARLOS RIGAMONTE FILHO (TOME AÇU - PA)
JOSÉ GUSTAVO CABRAL VASCONCELOS (BELÉM - PA)
KLYNGER JEANN TENÓRIO UMESAWA (TOMÉ AÇU - PA)
LELCIONE GOMES DA SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
LEONARDO RODRIGUES COSTA (BARCARENA - PA)
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTE (CAPANEMA - PA)
MADISON EDUARDO FIALHO SOUSA (IGARAPE AÇU - PA)
MANOEL DANILO ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO (ANANINDEUA - PA)
MARCELO JOSÉ SOARES DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
MARCELO MAGRO (SANTAREM - PA)
MÁRCIO MOREIRA FERNANDES (ANANINDEUA - PA)
MARCOS MARCELO MOTA SANTOS (CASTANHAL - PA)
MARCUS VINICIUS ALCANTARA DA CONCEIÇÃO (BELÉM - PA)
MAURO SERGIO FOLLMANN (BELÉM - PA)
MAURO ULIANA SECHIN (BELEM - PA)
MAYCON SANTOS DA FONSECA (BELÉM - PA)
MICHEL VITAL DE OLIVEIRA (DOM ELISEU - PA)
MILTON LIMA DA COSTA JUNIOR (MARITUBA - PA)
PAULO SERGIO ALVES DOS REIS (CAPANEMA - PA)
PEDRO CELESTINO DE OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTE (CAPANEMA - PA)
RAIMUNDO CELIS P. DA SILVA (CAPANEMA - PA)
REGINALDO ALVES MARTINS (SÃO JOÃO DE PIRABAS - PA)
ROBSON REIS (CASTANHAL - PA)
RODOLFO AMARAL (BELÉM - PA)
RODRIGO MAIA DE SOUZA (OURÉM - PA)
ROMAIN PIERRE COZZOLINO (ANANINDEUA - PA)
RUI RAFAEL BARROS DE LIMA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
SAINTCLAIR DE SOUZA LEAL (ANANINDEUA - PA)
SYLVESTER PIWTORAK NETO (CASTANHAL - PA)
TARCISIO TULIO TEIXEIRA TRINDADE (BELEM - PA)
TARCISO AUGUSTO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (BELÉM - PA)
THAIRO BARROSO BASTOS DE SANTIAGO (BRAGANÇA - PA)
THIAGO ANTUNES OLIVEIRA (CASTANHAL - PA)
THIAGO DOS SANTOS EVANGELISTA (BELÉM - PA)
THIAGO SELIO (QUATRO BOCAS - PA)
THIAGO TROPEÇO (BELÉM - PA)
THYAGO ALBERTO BARRA VELOSO (BELÉM - PA)
VICTOR HUGO DOS SANTOS PINTO (QUATRO BOCAS - PA)
WELLIGTON SOUSA PEDROSO (CASTANHAL - PA)
DIMMY WILLIAMS NAVEGANTES DE CARVALHO (BELEM - PA)
JOÃO DE LIMA IGLEZIAS (BELÉM - PA)
JOÃO DE LIMA IGLEZIAS (BELÉM - PA)
LAYNIFER LIMA BASTOS (BELEM - PA)
MARCELO JOSÉ SOARES DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
MARCELO JOSÉ SOARES DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
MARCELO JOSÉ SOARES DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
MARCELO JOSÉ SOARES DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
MARCELO JOSÉ SOARES DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
MARCELO JOSÉ SOARES DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
MARCELO JOSÉ SOARES DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
MARCELO JOSÉ SOARES DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
MARCELO JOSÉ SOARES DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
WESLEY FERREIRA LEMOS (ACARÁ - PA)
LAILA MILENA DA SILVA (URUARA - PA)
LAZARO SANTOS DA SILVA (GOIANESIA DO PARÁ - PA)
ROSIVALDO MIRANDA DA SILVEIRA (TAILÂNDIA - PA)
ROSIVALDO MIRANDA DA SILVEIRA (TAILÂNDIA - PA)
DIEGO DAS VIRGENS SANTANA (TAILÂNDIA - PA)
ALICE SANTOS MACEDO (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
ANTONIO JOAQUIM GOMES SALES (MAE DO RIO - PA)
ANTONIO JOAQUIM GOMES SALES (MAE DO RIO - PA)
ARTHUR DA SILVA CORREIA (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
ARTHUR DAVI DA SILVA COSTA (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
ARTHUR MARTINS WENDLING (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
BRUNO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO (MEDICILÂNDIA - PA)
CARLOS SAMUEL DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO (ALTAMIRA - PA)
DAVI LAUCAS PINOTTI TORRES (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
DAVI LUIZ DOS SANTOS PEREIRA (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
ERICK DE CARVALHO BOAVENTURA (URUARÁ - PA)
FELIPE MANOEL SOUSA PORTO (CURVELO - MG)
FRANCISCO JORGE CARDOSO DA SILVA NETO (ANAPÚ - PA)
GABRIEL MARTINS WENDLING (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
GUSTAVO GABRYEL MOREIRA DE MOURA (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
HEBER DOS SANTOS SILVA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
HENZO SAVICZKI MARTINS (TUCUMA - PA)
IAGO PAIVA MARQUES (TAILÂNDIA - PA)
ÍCARO VINÍCIUS SILVA LACERDA (VITORIA DO XINGU - PA)
JEFFERSON JÚNIOR RIOS BARRETO (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
JOÃO HENRIQUE ALVES LIMA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
LARA BIANCA DOS SANTOS SOUZA (ANAPU - PA)
LUIS FELIPE RIBEIRO SILVEIRA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
LUIS FELIPE RIBEIRO SILVEIRA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
MANOEL JOAQUIM COUTINHO CELIN (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
MARCOS VINICIUS MORAES DE SOUZA (TUCUMÃ - PA)
MATHEUS GEORGE RODRIGUES RAMOS (BREU BRANCO - PA)
MATHEUS PHILIPE ROLIN DOS SANTOS (CASTANHAL - PA)
MATTHEUS AMARAL BOONE (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
NICOLAS SOUSA OLIVEIRA (TUCURUI - PA)
PAULA FERNANDA RIBEIRO NASCIMENTO (TUCURUÍ - PA)
VITOR GABRIEL MOREIRA DA SILVA (SANTARÉM - PA)
ANTONIO JOAQUIM GOMES SALES (MAE DO RIO - PA)
ARTHUR DAVI DA SILVA COSTA (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
ARTHUR DAVI DA SILVA COSTA (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
ADAIR BRESSAN (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
ADRIEL DA CONCEICAO SOUSA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
ADRIELLY CIRIACO DELGADO (URUARÁ - PA)
AILSON SOUSA DE FREITAS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
ALAILSON GOMES SANTOS (URUARA - PA)
ALAN NOZER KUMMER DE ORAZIO (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
ALESSANDRO LIMA DA SILVA (PORTO DE MOZ - PA)
ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO REIS (SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMA - PA)
ALEX CONCEIÇÃO RUI (ALTAMIRA - PA)
ALEX NOBRE FROES (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
ALEXANDRE KIRLEY NOGUEIRA SILVEIRA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
ALEXANDRY FRANCIELO GARCIA DE SOUSA (GOIANESIA DO PARÁ - PA)
ALEXSANDRO COELHO DA SILVA (VITÓRIA DO XINGU - PA)
ALLAN ESTEVAO FLORAO (URUARA - PA)
ALMIR SEBASTIÃO BALLA JUNIOR (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
ANALICE DA SILVA VIEIRA (ULIANÓPOLIS - PA)
ANATANAEL FERREIRA DA SILVA (FLORESTA DI ARAGUAIA - PA)
ANDERSON AMARAL ARAUJO (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
ANDERSON RIBEIRO DOS ANJOS (VITÓRIA DO XINGU - PA)
ANDERSON ROSA DE SOUSA (VITORIA DO XINGU - PA)
ANDRÉ FLAVIO SILVEIRA (MONTE DOURADO - PA)
ANDRE LUIS BARBOSA FURTADO (BELEM - PA)
ANDRÉ POLICENA DE SOUZA (CASTELO DE SONHOS - ALTAMIRA - PA)
ANDREI DA SILVA HOFFMANN (TAILÂNDIA - PA)
ANDRESSA FABIOLA BERGAMINI (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
ANDREZA COELHO DA SILVA (VITORIA DO XINGU - PA)
ANTONIO EVERALDO DOS SANTOS (MATUPA-MT - PA)
ANTONIO FÁBIO PEREIRA DA SILVA (ULIANÓPOLIS - PA)
ANTONIO FRANCISCO AGUIAR DE AZEVEDO (SANTAREM - PA)
ANTONIO GUSTAVO BEZERRA DA SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
ANTONIO JHONN MAYK PEREIRA ALMEIDA (GARRAFÃO DO NORTE - PA)
ANTONIO WILSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA (BREU BRANCO - PA)
ARLISON DA CRUZ FURTADO (ITAITUBA - PA)
ARNON BRENO CAVALCANTE DE MACENA (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
ARTHUR EDUARDO MENDES VIEIRA (ITAITUBA PARA - PA)
ARTHUR ROCHA GOMES (PARAUAPEBAS - MT)
ARTUR BASILIO ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMÁ - PA)
ATAILSOM DA SILVA GAMA (ÓBIDOS - PA)
ÁTILA ARAÚJO DA SILVA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
AUGUSTO CALIMAN (TOME AÇU - PA)
BERNARDO GARCIA DE SOUZA (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
BIANCA DOS SANTOS SILVA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
BRUNNO SOUZA CHAVES (ALTAMIRA - PA)
BRUNO DE SOUZA MACENA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
BRUNO DOS SANTOS SOUZA (ANAPU - PA)
CACIO SILVA NASCIMENTO (TUCUMA - PA)
CARLOS ADRIEL WATERMANN LIMA (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUSA SCHICKILING (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA (MORAIS DE ALMEIDA - PA)
CARLOS EDUARDO LIMA DE SOUSA (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA SOUSA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
CARLOS GUILHERME PINHEIRO PEREIRA (MONTE DOURADO - PA)
CARLOS MANOEL DOS REIS DINIZ (GUARANTÃ DO NORTE - MT)
CARLOS VITOR OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (SANTAREM - PA)
CERINO LUIZ PEREIRA NETO (PACAJA - PA)
CLAIRTON MARTINS DOS SANTOS (JACUNDÁ - PA)
CLAUDIO LEONEL PAIVA (MEDICILÂNDIA - PA)
CLEBE BEZERRA ALVES (000000000000000000 - PA)
CLEIBE BRITO SOUSA (ITAITUBA - PA)
CLEIDSON DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA (TUCURUÍ - PA)
CLEITON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (SANTAREM - PA)
CLEMILTON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
CRISTIANO OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
CYNTHIA LISANE VITERBINO OLIVEIRA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
DANIELA DAS CHAGAS (RUROPOLIS - PA)
DANILLO MARIANO CASTRO (FLORESTA DO ARAGUAIA - PA)
DANILO MOREIRA CALADO (PORTO DE MOZ - PA)
DARYL HANNAH VASCONCELOS DA SILVA (ULIANÓPOLIS - PA)
DAVID DA SILVA MOREIRA (TUCURUI - PA)
DAVID DA SILVA SOUZA (JACUNDA - PA)
DAVID LOPES BEZERRA (ALENQUER - PA)
DEIVYSON DE ARAUJO PINTO (MONTE DOURADO - PA)
DELUAN VASCONCELOS DA SILVA (ULIANÓPOLIS - PA)
DEMOVAL REZENDE DA SILVA (ULIANOPOLIS - PA)
DENE ALVES DE SOUZA (INHUMAS - GO)
DERMILSON ANTONIO MACENO NETO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
DHEYMISON GOMES MIRANDA (PRAINHA - PA)
DIEGO CUSTODIO RUFINO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
DIEGO FERREIRA DA SILVA (TAILANDIA - PA)
DIEGO LIMA SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA (MONTE DOURADO - PA)
DINEI SILVA GOMES (TAILANDIA - PA)
DIONATAN SANTOS DE PAULA (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
DIONE BARBOSA LIMA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
DIONE DOS SANTOS PINTO (MARACAJA - PA)
DOUGLAS LIMA ZANETTI (RUROPOLIS - PA)
EBERTH DOS ANJOS VIEGAS (MACAPÁ - AP)
ECTO LIMA FERREIRA (MACAPÁ - AP)
EDENILTON DOS SANTOS LAMBERT (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
EDILSON FRANCISCO SILVA JUNIOR (RUROPOLIS - PA)
EDNO ALVES DA SILVA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
EDSON ALVES DE SOUSA (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
ÉDSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
EDSON PEREIRA DA SILVA (ANAPU - PA)
EDSON SANTOS BRAGA (VITÓRIA DO XINGU - PA)
EDUARDO COSTA DE SOUSA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
EDUARDO TOSCANO LAGARES (BRASIL NOVO - PA)
ELAINE LIMA BORGES (MEDICILÂNDIA - PA)
ELIELDO SILVA DE CARVALHO (SANTAREM - PA)
ELISON ALVES MACIEL (SANTARÉM - PA)
ELKSON NONATO DA SILVA (ALMEIRIM - PA)
ELOILSON CASSARO CELIN (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
EMERSON COSTA DA SILVA (ITAITUBA - PA)
EMERSON DA SILVA SALES (MÃE DO RIO - PA)
EMMANUEL VINICIUS SILVA COSTA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
EVANILDO BEZERRA DA SILVA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
FABIANO DA CONCEIÇÃO (BOM JESUS DO TOCANTINS - PA)
FABIO GARCIA SILVA (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
FÁBIO SANDRI (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
FABIO SANTOS DE PAULA (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
FABRICIO CALIL GALVAO FERREIRA (OURILANDIA - PA)
FABRICIO DE ARAUJO MOTA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
FAGNER JUNIOR LOPES SILVA (ANAPU - PA)
FELIPE ANGOLINI KARPINSKI (RUROPOLIS - PA)
FERDINANDES DA COSTA PERNA JUNIOR (URUARA - PA)
FERNANDO GEANINY CANTANHEDE (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
FERNANDO RAMOS BARBOSA (TUCUMÃ - PA)
FLÁVIO ALVES MENDES (MARABÁ - PA)
FLAVIO DE PAULA (XINGUARA - PA)
FLAVIO MENDES LIMA (PACAJÁ - PA)
FRANCINEY ANDRADE DA SILVA (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
FRANCISCO CHARLES SOARES SAMPAIO (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
FRANCISCO ERISMAR DA SILVA CARVALHO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
FRANDERSON IGOR BORGES DA SILVA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
GABRIEL CALDEIRA (MORAES ALMEIDA - PA)
GABRIEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (SANTARÉM - PA)
GABRIEL MOREIRA DA SILVA (URUARÁ - PA)
GABRIEL SILVA CAVALHEIRO (URUARA - PA)
GABRIELLY TOME DA SILVA (URUARÁ - PA)
GEREMIAS PEREIRA DA SILVA (MARABÁ - PA)
GÉVERSON ROBERTO ZANARDI (URUARÁ - PA)
GILBERTO ALVES DE SOUZA (TUCUMÃ - PA)
GILBERTO CARLOS AMARAL (MEDICILANDIA - AC)
GIORGIO MICHEL FADANELLI DE SOUZA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
GUILHERME DE FREITAS VIEIRA DOS SANTOS (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
GUILHERME NORONHA DE BRITO (MARABÁ - PA)
GUILHERME SOUSA MACHADO (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
GUSTAVO PATRICIO MASCULINO FLORENZANO (OBIDOS - PA)
HANDERSON BEZERRA DA SILVA (ALMEIRIM - PA)
HEBERTON TEIXEIRA DA SILVA (PORTO DE MOZ - PA)
HENRIQUE AQUINO DE SOUSA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
HERIK SILVA COSTA (PACAJÁ - PA)
HILDES JOSÉ MARTINS (TUCUMÃ PÁ - PA)
IGO RODRIGUES SIQUEIRA (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
IGOR SOUSA BATISTA (BREU BRANCO - PA)
ILVAN DOS SANTOS PEREIRA (TRAIRÃO - PA)
IRONI PEREIRA BATISTA (BREU BRANCO - PA)
ITALO RENATO PIMENTEL DE MESQUITA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
JACKSON SILVA ROCHA (VITÓRIA DO XINGU - PA)
JACSON SILVA LEAL (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
JADISLEY ESTEVAM DA SILVA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
JALDO DA SILVA PEREIRA (TUCUMÃ - PA)
JAQUIS DE SOUZA FRANÇA (RUROPOLIS - PA)
JARDFRAN CARDOSO DA SILVA PEREIRA (ANAPU - PA)
JASON CARVALHO DOS SANTOS (CAPANEEMA - PA)
JEFERSON COSTA BARRETO (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
JEFERSON JOSÉ PEIXOTO LUCAS (PRAINHA - PA)
JEFERSON VASCONSELOS CONCEIÇÃO (TUCURUI - PA)
JEFFERY DO NASCIMENTO SOARES (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
JESSICA GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS (BRASIL NOVO - PA)
JHARLES VALENTA ROCHA DOS SANTOS (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
JHONANTHAN LIMA DE MASCEDO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
JOANES GOMES BARROSO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
JOÃO VINICIUS WANZELLER DE MORAIS (LARANJAL DO JARI - PA)
JOAO VITOR FERREIRA SANTOS (TUCUMÃ - PA)
JOÃO WILLIAN LIMA DE ARAUJO (CAPANEMA - PA)
JOÃO WILLY ALMEIDA DUARTE (CONCORDIA DO PARÁ - PA)
JOHN ELVIS DIAS GOMES (BELÉM - PA)
JOHN KERBETH FERREIRA LEITE (TRAIRÃO - PA)
JONAS SANTOS PEREIRA (MACAPÁ - AP)
JONATAS BARROS FARIAS (LARANJAL DO JARI - PA)
JONES LIMA SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA (LARANJAL DO JARI - PA)
JORGE AGUSTIN PAREDES RODRIGUES JUNIOR (MORAIS DE ALMEIDA - PA)
JOSÉ BARROS XAVIER (MARABÁ - PA)
JOSÉ CAVALCANTE DE MOURA NETO (CAPANEMA - PA)
JOSE DOS SANTOS SILVA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
JOSE EDILSON CAVALCANTE GOUDINHO (MARABÁ - PA)
JOSE GLAUCILON VIEIRA CARNEIRO (ALTAMIRA - PA)
JOSE HEMERSON BORGES NOGUEIRA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
JOSÉ HUMBERTO PEREIRA DE MELO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
JOSE MARCOS DOS SANTOS VIEIRA (URUARA - PA)
JOSÉ NILTON SILVA COSTA (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
JOSÉ PEREIRA DE SOUSA (CURIONÓPOLIS - PA)
JOSÉ RUFINO DANTAS NETO (GARRAFÃO DO NORTE - PA)
JOSÉ WANDERLEY MARTINS COSTA (MARABA - PA)
JOSÉ WILSON DA SILVA MEDEIROS NETO (MONTE ALEGRE PARÁ - PA)
JOSICLEY FARIAS (SANTAREM - PA)
JOSIVAN DE SOUSA COSTA (ITAITUBA - PA)
JOSSYCLEIDO GONÇALVES DE LIMA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
JULIEL ARAUJO DA SILVA (MOJU - PA)
JUNIOR DE LIMA RODRIGUES (RUROPOLIS - PA)
KALEL DA SILVA VITOR (URUARA - PA)
KAUÊ LEOTTI FERREIRA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
KAYKY LEÃO PEREIRA (TUCURUÍ - PA)
KEICILANE DE LIMA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
KERLY PEREIRA PESSOA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
KEVEM SILVA DE AZEVEDO (ITAITUBA - PA)
KHAUILLY FERRAZ DE FREITAS (ELDORADO DO CARAJÁS - PA)
KLEBER PEREIRA DA SILVA (RUROPOLIS - PA)
LEANDRO ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
LEANDRO DE AZEVEDO GENEROSO (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
LEANDRO PEREIRA DA SILVA (JURUTI - PA)
LEANDRO WIRLEY DE OLIVEIRA SILVA (NOVA IPIXUNA - PA)
LEONARDO LIMA DE ARRUDA (TAILÂNDIA - PA)
LIBANES DA SILVA CARVALHO (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
LINDOMIR ALVES DE LIMA (MARABA - PA)
LLAYO ANDRADE DE ARAÚJO (SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMÁ - PA)
LORRAN PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO (PORTO GRANDE - AP)
LUANA LIMA ZANETI (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
LUCAS ALMEIDA DE JESUS (TAILÂNDIA - PA)
LUCAS CARDOSO DOS SANTOS (URUARA - PA)
LUCAS DA SILVA GALDINO (GOIANESIA - PA)
LUCAS DE ALMEIDA DA SILVA (TRAIRÃO - PA)
LUCAS FETISCH LOEWENSTEIN (PLACAS - PA)
LUCAS PEREIRA BARROSO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
LUCAS PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO (PORTO GRANDE - AP)
LUCAS PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (SANTARÉM - PA)
LUCAS SOUSA SANTOS (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
LUCAS WILLIAN DA CRUZ SANTOS (CONCORDIA - PA)
LUIS HENRIQUE MIRANDA COSTA (NOVA IPIXUNA - PA)
LUIZ CARLOS DE HOLANDA BORGES (MONTE DOURADO - PA)
LUIZ FURTADO DE MENDONÇA NETO (IGARAPÉ AÇU - PA)
LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA ANDRADE (TUCUMÃ - PA)
LUIZ MIGUEL DA CONCEIÇÃO MACHADO (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
MACELO ALVES DE SOUSA (BREU BRANCO - PA)
MAELITON HANAN PALMEIRA (SANTARÉM - PA)
MARCELO ALVES DE SOUSA (RUROPOLIS - PA)
MARCELO DANTAS CHAVEIRO (PARUAPEBAS - PA)
MARCELO HENRIQUE B. BARCELOS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
MARCELO HIRAJÁ DOS SANTOS SOUSA (ALMEIRIM - PA)
MARCOS ANTONIO BARCELOS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
MARCOS RODRIGO DE SOUSA NORONHA (RUROPOLIS - PA)
MARCOS VINICIUS COELHO NORONHA (RUROPOLIS - PA)
MARCOS WILLYAN BENETTI BARCELOS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
MARCUS VINICIUS GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS (ORIXIMINA - PA)
MARIA CAMILA LACERDA SILVA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
MARLON DA SILVA E SILVA (TAILANDIA - PA)
MARLON DOS SANTOS VIANA (REDENÇÃO - PA)
MATEUS ALMEIDA DE SOUSA (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
MATEUS LOBATO FONSECA (MONTE DOURADO - PA)
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA LOPES (CASTANHAL - PA)
MAURICIO FERREIRA LIMA (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
MAX KELVIN ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA (XINGUARA - PA)
MAXSUEL TAVARES LINDOSO (LARANJAL DO JARI - PA)
MERINALDO PAIVA DUARTE SOUTO (PORTO DE MOZ - PA)
MOISES DE SOUSA CONCEIÇÃO (PLACAS - PA)
MOISES JUNIOR DE BARROS MORAIS (URUARA - PA)
MURIEL GONÇALVES QUEIROZ (CANAA DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
MURILO GONÇALVES QUEIROZ (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
NATAN DOS SANTOS SILVA (VITORIA DO XINGU - PA)
NILSON WAGNER FERNANDES DE GUSMÃO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
OSEAS SOUZA AIRES (PRAINHA - PA)
PABLO GUSTAVO DA SILVA CORREA (TUCURUÍ - PA)
PABLO LOBATO NUNES (MARABÁ - PA)
PABLO VIANA DE ABREU (PRAINHA - PA)
PATRICK OLIVEIRA (PACAJÁ - PA)
PATRICK SOUSA PATRICIO (ITAITUBA - PA)
PAULO RICARDO DE JESUS RODRIGUES (TUCUMÃ - PA)
PAULO RICARDO SOUZA SILVA (ITAITUBA - PA)
PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA LIMA (IMPERATRIZ - MA - MA)
PAULO RONALDO DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA (SANTARÉM - PA)
PAULO VENÂNCIO DA SILVA (FLORESTA DO ARAGUAIA - PA)
PEDRO ENRIQUE BRAZ RIBEIRO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
PEDRO HENRIQUE ALVES DE MELO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
PEDRO HENRRYCK RIBEIRO SILVEIRA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
RAFAEL BEZERRA GRACIANO DA COSTA (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
RAFAEL FIORAVANTE DINIZ (GUARANTÃ DO NORTE - MT)
RAFAEL GUEDES FERREIRA (PORTO DE MOZ - PA)
RAFAEL GUEDES PINHEIRO (MONTE DOURADO - PA)
RAFAEL LAMBERT CAVALHERI (URUARÁ - PA)
RAIMUNDO DIAS DA SILVA (ALMEIRIM - PA)
RAIMUNDO NONATO DA COSTA NETO (ALENQUER - PA)
RAIMUNDO SANTOS DAMIÃO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
RAMON DE SOUSA SANTIS (VITORIA DO XINGU - PA)
RANGEL PHILIPE DE SOUZA E SILVA (NOVO PROGRESSO - AC)
REGISNARCK SOUSA SILVA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
RENAN WELLINGTON DE OLIVEIRA (MIRITITUBA - PA)
RENATO GOMES VIEIRA (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
RENATO LIMEIRA (MORAES ALMEIDA - PA)
RENATO SOUSA DE MORAIS (DOM ELISEU - PA)
RICARDO GOMES SOARES (00000000000000000000 - PA)
RICARDO LIMEIRA DAS CHAGAS (MORAES ALMEIDA - PA)
RIGGEL COSTA FIGUEIREDO (SANTAREM - PA)
ROBERTO SILVA DE JESUS PEREIRA (BENEVIDES - PA)
ROBSON CORREA LIMA (JURUTI - PA)
ROBSON PITER TEIXEIRA DO NASCIMETNO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
RODRIGO CARVALHO PIANA (ELDORADO DO CARAJÁS - PA)
RODRIGO GAMA RESENDE (REDENÇÃO - PA)
RODRIGO JAVORSKI (TRAIRÃO - PA)
ROGERIO DA SILVA LIMA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
ROMARIO SARAIVA SOUZA (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
ROMULO MASSARIOL DE SOUZA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
RONALDO SANTOS (URUARA - PA)
ROSINALDO SOUZA CASTRO (OIAPOQUE - AP)
RUBENS LUCIANO MOTA NUNES (CASTANHAL - PA)
SALATIEL LOPES DE SOUSA (ULIANÓPOLIS - PA)
SAMILA MORAES DOS SANTOS (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - TO)
SAMUEL FERREIRA LIMA (URUARÁ - PA)
SAMUEL VASSOLER MACEDO (BELEM - PA)
SERGIO RICARDO PIRES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (ALMEIRIM - PA)
SHANDY RODISON DA COSTA DIAS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
SHARLEY BANDEIRA DE ALMEIDA (MONTE ALEGRE - PA)
SILVIO RICARDO BEGOT RISUENHO JUNIOR (ANANINDEUA - PA)
STHEFANY CABRAL DA SILVA GOMES (ANANINDEUA - PA)
THAYS CAMPOS DA COSTA SOUZA (ANAPU - PA)
THIAGO BEZERRA DA SILVA (MONTE DOURADO - PA)
THIAGO BORGES RODRIGUES (00000000000000000 - PA)
THIAGO DE FREITAS MARINHO (REDEÇÃO - PA)
THIAGO DE HOLANDA ARAÚJO (ITAITUBA - PA)
THIAGO FELIPE GONÇALVES LIMA (PACAJA - PA)
THIAGO LIMA DE ALMEIDA (TUCURUI - PA)
THIAGO MOLINARI AVELINO (ITAITUBA - PA)
THIAGO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (SANTAREM - PA)
THYAGO DE ARAUJO RODRIGUES (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
TIAGO AGUIAR DOS SANTOS (SANTAREM - PA)
TIAGO COSTA LEITE LOPES (LARANJAL DO JARI - AP)
TIAGO DA SILVA FERREIRA (BELEM - PA)
TIAGO JOSE ZBOROSKI BOIANO (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
UELLINGTON NUNES PINHEIRO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
UILSON CAVALCANTI DA SILVA JUNIOR (TUCURUÍ - PA)
VALDISNEI CARNEIRO SOARES (MARABA - PA)
VALMOR CAZOL PEREIRA (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
VICTOR DA COSTA DE SOUZA JUNIOR (MONTE ALEGRE - PA)
VICTOR LORRAN MAIA SANTOS (ORIXIMINA - PA)
VICTOR PIMENTA SANTANA ALVES (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
VILSON PEREIRA PINTO (JACUNDA - PA)
VINICIUS LOURENÇO DA SILVA NERY (FLORESTA DO ARAGUAIA - PA)
VITOR RAMOS SPEROTTO (BRASIL NOVO - PA)
WAGNER SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
WALTEMIR RODRIGUES RIBEIRO JUNIOR (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
WANDERSON SILVA GONÇALVES (LARANJAL DO JARI - PA)
WELIGNTON NASCIMENTO DOARTE (CONCORDIA - PA)
WELLINGTON OLIVEIRA BARROSO (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
WELLINGTON PEREIRA (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
WELLYTON DE OLIVEIRA XIMENES (JURUTI - PA)
WESLEY ARAUJO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
WEVERTON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (URUARA - PA)
WILLIAM ANTUNES DA SILVA (MONTE ALEGRE - PA)
WILLIAN CHAVES SANTOS (MACAPÁ - AP)
WILLON RAYAN MIRANDA DA SILVA (VITORIA DO XINGU - PA)
WILSON SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
WILTON JOSE REIS MESQUITA SOUSA (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
WISLLEY MATHEUS DE SOUZA (TAILÂNDIA - PA)
YURI DANIEL NORONHA MAIA (SANTAREM - PA)
ALINE TOURINHO MIRANDA (ITAITUBA - PA)
BRUNO MAYKON FERREIRA PINHEIRO (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA VALENTE (BENEVIDES - PA)
CARLOS HENRIQUE MEDRADO TRISTÃO (FLORESTA DO ARAGUAIA - PA)
CHARLISON WERLE DOS SANTOS PIMENTEL (PRAINHA - PA)
CLEY HILTON GOMES PEREIRA (ITAITUBA - PA)
DAVID ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA (ÓBIDOS - PA)
DOUGLAS DUARTE CAMPOS (PORTO DE MOZ. - PA)
EDINALDO FILHO (PRAINHA - PA)
EDNO ALVES DA SILVA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
EDNO ALVES DA SILVA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
ÉDSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
ÉDSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
ELIELDO SILVA DE CARVALHO (SANTARÉM - PA)
EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA (BELÉM - PA)
ENZO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BELEM - PA)
FÁBIO CARVALHO FIGUEIREDO (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
FELIPE FERREIRA BALTAZAR (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
GABRIEL DE ARAÚJO (GOIANÉSIA DO PARÁ - PA)
GABRIEL DE ARAÚJO (GOIANÉSIA DO PARÁ - PA)
ISAC DA SILVA BATISTA (URUARA - PA)
ISMAEL DA SILVA DOS PASSOS (CURIONOPOLIS - PA)
JOÃO PEDRO RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO (MARABÁ - PA)
JOSE GLAUCILON VIEIRA CARNEIRO (ALTAMIRA - PA)
LEANDRO SILVA (JURUTI - PA)
MARCOS PIMENTEL (JURUTI - PA)
MARCOS VINICIUS COELHO NORONHA (RUROPOLIS - PA)
MARIA CAMILA LACERDA SILVA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
NAZARÉ MENDES TOSCANO (PORTO DE MOZ - PA)
PAULO VENÂNCIO DA SILVA (FLORESTA DO ARAGUAIA - PA)
RENAN SILVA DOS SANTOS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
RENATO SOUSA DE MORAIS (DOM ELISEU - PA)
RENATO SOUSA DE MORAIS (DOM ELISEU - PA)
RENATO SOUSA DE MORAIS (DOM ELISEU - PA)
RODRIGO JAVORSKI (TRAIRÃO - PA)
ROSIVAN RODRIGUES DE SOUSA (URUARA - PA)
ROSIVAN RODRIGUES DE SOUSA (URUARA - PA)
ROSIVAN RODRIGUES DE SOUSA (URUARA - PA)
ROSIVAN RODRIGUES DE SOUSA (URUARA - PA)
WELLINGTON LEMOS DOS SANTOS (SANTARÉM - PA)
ARTHUR SOUSA DA SILVA (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
HENDERSON BARBOSA NUNES (SALINÓPOLIS - PA)
VINICIUS BARBOSA DA FONSECA (SALINÓPOLIS - PA)
DAVID WASHINGTON BARBOSA DOS SANTOS (OBIDOS - PA)
ERICK RENEI BRUNO MOREIRA (ÓBIDOS - PA)
ERISSON MELO DA SILVA (ÓBIDOS - PA)
ERIVELTON BARBOSA VIEIRA (ÓBIDOS - PA)
FÁBIO FLORIAN (MAIRIPORÃ - SP)
FRANCINALDO NASCIMENTO DA CRUZ (ORIXIMINA - PA)
GIOVANNE RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA (ORIXIMINÁ - PA)
JANDER DOS ANJOS SIQUEIRA (ORIXIMINA - PA)
LEANDRO DA SILVA MELO (ORIXIMINA - PA)
LEONARDO GOMES CARVALHO (ORIXIMINÁ - PA)
NAIRAN LEITÃO DA COSTA (ALENQUER - PA)
NESTORE FRANCISCO GUARINO (BELEM - PA)
NESTORE GUARINO MEJIAS (BELEM / PA - SP)
VALMIR BARBOSA LIMA (ORIXIMINÁ - PA)
ADENILSON COSTA BELO DE ARAUJO (ÓBIDOS - PA)
DANIELA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SILVA (ABAETETUBA - PA)
FRANCISCO JUSTINO DOURADO (ANANINDEUA - PA)
ITAMAR RIBEIRO MONTEIRO (ANANINDEUA - PA)
JOSE BRUNO LUCAS BEZERRA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
LUANA BEATRIZ DA COSTA (SALINOPOLIS - PA)
MANOEL LEMOS DE OLIVEIRA NETTO (BELÉM - PA)
MAYCON BEGOT DA ROCHA AGUIAR (ANANINDEUA - PA)
RUI BEGOT DA ROCHA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
VALENTIN JUSTINO DE SOUSA NETO (CAPANEMA - PA)
ALCINEI DOS SANTOS SILVA (URUARÁ - PA)
ALEXANDRE TRZECIAK (BRASIL NOVO - PA)
ANDRE VINICIUS RODRIGUES BONFIM (URUARÁ - PA)
BRENO VINHAS MOREIRA (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
DANIEL SOUZA BUENO FERNANDES (MEDICILÂNDIA - PA)
DENISE ALVES DE SOUSA LIMA (MEDICILÂNDIA - PA)
DONIZETE SILVA DA PAZ (MEDICILÂNDIA - PA)
EDMILSON LEITE DA SILVA (MEDICILÂNDIA - PA)
EDPO GOMES TEIXEIRA (URUARÁ - PA)
EDSON VITOR SANTOS DUARTE (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
EMERSON XAVIER FREITAS PEREIRA (MEDICILÂNDIA - PA)
ERIK HENRIQUE NOVAES DA COSTA (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
ERIK WAGNER DE ANDRADE LIMA (MEDICILÂNDIA - PA)
FERNANDO CARLOS SANTOS DOS SANTOS (URUARÁ - PA)
GEOVANI GONCALVES FERREIRA (URUARÁ - PA)
GERSON EVERALDO WENDLIG (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
ÍTALO ALMEIDA DA COSTA (MEDICILU - PA)
JANDREY GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS (CAFELÂNDIA - RN)
JEFFERSON ALVES DO NASCIMENTO (PLACAS - PA)
JUAN MAICON DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS (MEDICILÂNDIA - PA)
JULIANO COSTA DOS SANTOS (URUARÁ - PA)
KAIO EDSON BOONE SILVA (MEDICILÂNDIA - PA)
KLEBSON MOREIRA DA ROSA (URUARA - PA)
LEANDRO SILVA DE PAULO (MEDICILÂNDIA - PA)
LUCAS GUEDES DE LIMA (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
LUCIANO DE AQUINO OLIVEIRA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
MAIHESLLEY MEIRA SANTOS (MEDICILÂNDIA - PA)
MARLISSON VIEGAS SANTOS (URUARÁ - PA)
NEILDE SOUSA DA SILVA (VITORIA DO XINGU - AC)
PATRICK MENEZES ALMEIDA (MEDICILÂNDIA - PA)
RAILSON ARAUJO DOS SANTOS (MEDICILÂNDIA - PA)
REISLANY GALVAO DA SILVA (BRASIL NOVO - PA)
RODRIGO NUNES RODRIGUES (URUARA - PA)
ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE SOUSA (URUARA - PA)
SERINEU DERANIR JUNIOR SANTOS DE SOUZA (MEDICILÂNDIA - PA)
TAUIN MESQUITA CARDOSO (ITAITUBA - PA)
VICTOR HUGO ALENCAR SOUSA (MEDICILÂNDIA - PA)
VINÍCIUS DE MORAES LACERDA (VITÓRIA DO XINGU - PA)
VINICIUS MATHEUS COELHO CLOTH (PLACAS - PA)
WELLINGTON DA SIILVA (URUARA - PA)
WILLIAN RAMOS GUIMARAES (PLACAS - PA)
KAUA RAMOS DE SOUSA (MEDICILÂNDIA - PA)
KAUA RAMOS DE SOUSA (MEDICILÂNDIA - PA)
YAGO KAUAN DE JESUS XAVIER (MEDICILÂNDIA - PA)