LUCAS FRAGA (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
RAPHAEL FIORETTI (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
ADONIAS PETTER (AFONSO CLÁUDIO - ES)
ALEXANDRE MENEGUELLI DO NASCIMENTO (ARACRUZ - ES)
ALFREDO MACHADO PEDRONI (VILA VALERIO - ES)
ALVARO LUMINATO BARCELOS (ARACRUZ - AC)
ANTONIO CELSO SILVA DE ABREU (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
ARTHUR RANGEL GRIPA (LINHARES - ES)
BRUNO RIBEIRO CRIVILIN (ARACRUZ - ES)
CAIO PERINE LIMA (ARACRUZ - ES)
DANIEL ANTÔNIO PEREIRA FARIAS (SÃO GERALDO DA PIEDADE - MG)
DANIEL DA SILVA BRANDÃO (AFONSO CLÁUDIO - ES)
DANIEL MENDES (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMERIM - ES)
DANILO VESCOVI SFALSIM (ARACRUZ - ES)
DAVI DELEVEDOVE DE FREITAS (SERRA - ES)
DIOGO ANDRADE (GUARAPARI - ES)
EDINALDO ROLIM DE SOUZA (MANHUAÇU - MG)
ENZO BINDA TOMAZZINI (ITAGUAÇU - ES)
ESTEVÃO MEDIOTE RANGEL (SERRA - ES)
FABIO FADINI (GOVERNADOR LINDENBERG - ES)
FELIPE CALIARI SILVA (ARACRUZ - ES)
FELIPE ROGERIO CARLETTE (CACHOEIRO DO ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
FLAVIO RODRIGUES VOLPI (SAO ROQUE DO CANAA - ES)
FLORIANO DAMM FILHO (ARACRUZ - ES)
FRANCISCO LUIS DA SILVA FELNER (LINHARES - ES)
FREDERICO MEDIOTE RANGEL (SERRA - ES)
GABRIEL JORDDAN DOS SANTOS PEREIRA (SERRA - ES)
GUILHERME DE ANDRADE RIBEIRO (ARACRUZ - ES)
GUSTAVO BISSOLI (RIO BANANAL - ES)
GUSTAVO SACCONI (SÃO MATEUS - ES)
HÉRCULES PLASTER (SANTA MARIA DE JETIBA - ES)
HIAGO SABAINI (FUNDÃO - ES)
ISAAC BARBOSA SCARDINI (PANCAS - ES)
JAILSON FERREIRA SOPRANI (JAGUARÉ ES - ES)
JAIR MILANEZI NETO (MONTANHA - ES)
JEAN CARLOS HOFFMANN (ITAGUAÇU - ES)
JEAN DA SILVA IZAIAS (BOA ESPERANÇA - ES)
JEAN SILVA ZANDONADI (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
JESUS RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ (MACAÉ - RJ)
JOAZIS BELLARD (SANTA LEOPOLDINA - ES)
JULIERME CAMPAGANARO BOSI (ARACRUZ - ES)
LEANDRO CARLESSO RIBEIRO (ARACRUZ - ES)
LEO GUIDINI (VILA VALÉRIO - ES)
LEONCIO KRUGER (SANTA MARIA DE JETIBA - ES)
LUCAS COELHO SEGATTO (IBIRAÇU - ES)
LUIZ FELIPE FERNANDES ZAVARIZE (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
MARCELO CARVALHO BONOMO (SAO MATEUS - ES)
MARCELO COSTA GUERRA (MANTENA - MG)
MARCOS FELIPE SOPRANI (JAGUARE - ES)
MEDSLON WENDEL SOUZA GALLON (LINHARES - ES)
MICHEL BISSARO DE SOUZA (SÃO MATEUS - ES)
MIQUEIAS PLASTER BELLARD (SANTA MARIA DE JETIBA - ES)
NEIL GRAIZE GARCIA AMARAL (MANHUACU - MG)
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA EIGERT (COLATINA - ES)
PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS REIS SILVA (ARACRUZ - ES)
PHABULO WILIANS LOPES CALHEIROS (ARACRUZ - ES)
RAUDSON GUASTI (ARACRUZ - ES)
RENATO MILDEBERG (RIO BANANAL - AC)
ROGÉRIO VIDAL MAZOCO (AFONSO CLAUDIO - ES)
SANDRO FERREIRA DE SOUZA (SAO MATEUS - ES)
SILVIO EDUARDO SOUZA (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO AVENTUREIRO - MG)
SYLVIO KASCHNER COSTALONGA SERAPHIM (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
THEO RAMOS OLIVEIRA CRAVO (SERRA - ES)
TIAGO SANTOS GUZZO (SAO MATEUS - ES)
VINCENZO PAOLO SFORZA (ARRAIAL D'AJUDA - PORTO SEGURO - BA)
WAGNER JOSÉ DOS SANTOS CAPELLILNI (LINHARES - ES)
WALLACE TEODORO DE OLIVEIRA (VILA VELHA - ES)
YURI COMPER FADINI (GOVERNADOR LINDEMBERG - ES)
ALOISIO TRIVILIM SFALSIM (ARACRUZ - ES)
ESTEVÃO MEDIOTE RANGEL (SERRA - ES)
FABIO FADINI (GOVERNADOR LINDENBERG - ES)
FLORIANO DAMM FILHO (ARACRUZ - ES)
JEAN DA SILVA IZAIAS (BOA ESPERANÇA - ES)
JOAZIS BELLARD (SANTA LEOPOLDINA - ES)
NEIL GRAIZE GARCIA AMARAL (MANHUACU - MG)
TIAGO SANTOS GUZZO (SAO MATEUS - ES)
ALAN SALOMÃO RIBEIRO CARVALHO (ÁGUAS FORMOSAS - MG)
ALEKSANDRO MARCHESI (SANTA CRUZ CABRALIA - BA)
ALTIELIO PEREIRA ROCHA (PORTO SEGURO - BA)
BRUNO SÉRGIO DA SILVA (PORTO SEGURO - BA)
BRUNO SPERANDIO NETTO (JAGUARE - ES)
CARLOS EDUARDO ADAMI ALVES (VITÓRIA - ES)
CLAUDIO LUIZ MAURO DE QUEIROZ (VILA VELHA - ES)
CLERIO JUNIOR LUCHI REBLIN (NOVA VENECIA - ES)
CRISTIANO PORTILHO (NOVA VENÉCIA - ES)
DANIEL SANTOS (NOVA VENECIA - ES)
DANILSON MEIRA COSTA (PORTO SEGURO - BA)
EDIVAR CEZAR BASSANI (PEDRA AZUL - ES)
EDUARDO BREZINSKI DOS SANTOS LIMA (SÃO GABRIEL DA PALHA - ES)
ELAN COSME (JAGUARÉ - ES)
ERASMO SCHWANZ (MARECHAL FLORIANO - ES)
EZIDIO ALTOE NETO (JAGUARE - ES)
FABRÍCIO DE ALMEIDA (SÃO GABRIEL DA PALHA - ES)
FELIPE PRATTI LITTIG (NOVA VENÉCIA - ES)
GUILHERME TRANCOSO CARVALHO (EUNÁPOLIS - BA)
GUSTAVO SILVA DALLA PICOLA (PRADO - BA)
HERCULANO DE AGUIAR DIAS (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
HIGGOR FAZOLO BERGAMIN (DOMINGOS MARTINS - ES)
ÍCARO SANTANA VARJÃO (EUNÁPOLIS - BA)
JOÃO DA MATTA FARÍAS NETO (SÃO GERALDO DA PIEDADE - MG)
JOÃO GALVÃO GOMES (NOVA VENÉCIA - ES)
JOMAR GRECCO (DOMINGOS MARTINS - ES)
JORDÃ DONDONI TONINI (JAGUARE - ES)
JULIANO PORTILHO LIMA E SANTOS (VILA VELHA - ES)
KÉSSIA PIRES TRISTÃO (MUNIZ FREIRE - ES)
LEANDRO KIEPERT DA SILVA NETTO (JAGUARE - ES)
LEONARDO ADOLFO DADALTO (JAGUARE - ES)
LEONARDO PANCIERE THOMAZINI (NOVA VENÉCIA - ES)
LORENZO RODRIGUES BASTOS (NOVA VENECIA - ES)
LUIZ ALBERTO CROCE (IBIRAÇU - ES)
MARCIO MATOS (SAO MATEUS - ES)
MAURICIO FERNANDES VELOSO JUNIOR (GUARAPARI - ES)
MAX SOUZA SILVA (BOA ESPERANÇA - ES)
ORALDO DOS SANTOS BERNARDO (JAGUARE - ES)
OTO EDUARDO BOTELHO CAITITE (ÁGUAS FORMOSAS - MG)
PEDRO HENRIQUE CABRAL TELES (PORTO SEGURO BAHIA - BA)
PETTERSON LIMA MENDES (SÃO MATEUS - ES)
RAFAEL MACHADO FORTES (NOVA VENÉCIA - ES)
RAPHAEL REBLIN (NOVA VENECIA - ES)
ROBERLAN FURLANETO CHECON (PORTO SEGURO - BA)
RÔMULO GREGÓRIO ALVES (LINHARES - ES)
SANDRO ARTHUR HOFFMANN (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
SEBASTIÃO TEIXEIRA (BAXIO GUANDU ES - ES)
THIAGO DE ABREU MILANEZ (LINHARES - ES)
VALDINEI 263844 GUEDES (LINHARES - ES)
WAGNER RICARDO GUIMARAES (SANTA MARIA DE JETIBA - ES)
WESLHEY SILVA DALLA PICOLA (PRADO - BA)
CLAUDIO LUIZ MAURO DE QUEIROZ (VILA VELHA - ES)
DANYLO GABRIEL TORRES CARVALHO (MIMOSO DO SUL - ES)
LEONARDO ADOLFO DADALTO (JAGUARE - ES)
LEONARDO ADOLFO DADALTO (JAGUARE - ES)
LUIZ ALBERTO CROCE (IBIRAÇU - ES)
MAURICIO FERNANDES VELOSO JUNIOR (GUARAPARI - ES)
MAURICIO FERNANDES VELOSO JUNIOR (GUARAPARI - ES)
MAURICIO FERNANDES VELOSO JUNIOR (GUARAPARI - ES)
MAURICIO FERNANDES VELOSO JUNIOR (GUARAPARI - ES)
MAURICIO FERNANDES VELOSO JUNIOR (GUARAPARI - ES)
MAURICIO FERNANDES VELOSO JUNIOR (GUARAPARI - ES)
MAURICIO FERNANDES VELOSO JUNIOR (GUARAPARI - ES)
MAX SOUZA SILVA (BOA ESPERANÇA - ES)
ORALDO DOS SANTOS BERNARDO (JAGUARE - ES)
ROBERLAN FURLANETO CHECON (PORTO SEGURO - BA)
ÁLVARO ADRIAN HENRIQUE RODRIGUES (SANTA MARGARIDA - MG)
ANTÔNIO MAIA FONTANA (BAIXO GUANDU - ES - AC)
ANTÔNIO PONTES BOSCHETTI (0 - AC)
ARTHUR OLIVEIRA FIORINI (VARGEM ALTA - ES)
ARYAN HENRIQUE RODRIGUES (SANTA MARGARIDA - MG)
DANIEL HELL KIEFER (DOMINGOS MARTINS - ES)
DERICK NUNES MARQUEZINE (RIO NOVO DO SUL - ES)
ELANO RIBET ESPINDULA (DOMINGOS MARTINS - ES)
HENRIQUE CARLESSO SPINASSE (JOÃO NEIVA - ES)
HENRIQUE PONTES BOSCHETTI (0 - AC)
JOÃO LUCAS SOARES CUNHA SILVA (CAPUTIRA - MG)
JOÃO PEDRO CORREIA SILVA (BAIXO GUANDU - ES)
JOAO VITOR GOUVEA PEREIRA (MAR DE ESPANHA - MG)
JOAQUIM SAMUEL ROZA GUIDO (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
JOEL SIMÕES NETO (GUAÇUI - ES)
KAYKE VIEIRA HERDY (DIVINO - MG)
LORENZO MENEGUETTI BERMOND (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
LUIZ FELIPPE TESCH (DOMINGOS MARTINS - ES)
MELINA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (ITALVA - ES)
MIGUEL DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO (MANTENA - MG)
PETER NUNES MARQUEZINE (RIO NOVO DO SUL - ES)
TEO MIELKE MANTOVANELLI (VILA VALÉRIO - ES)
THÉO AMORIM CAMPORES EPICHIN (PEDRO CANÁRIO - ES)
YURI GONÇALVES PILER (DIVINO - MG)
YURI MARTINS (RAPOSO RJ - RJ)
ADALSON VINÍCIUS NOGUEIRA SABINO (DORES DO RIO PRETO - ES)
ADEMIR DONAS (VITÓRIA - ES)
ADEVALDO KIEFER (DOMINGOS MARTINS - ES)
ADRIANO POLTRATZ (VILA VALÉRIO - ES)
ADRIANO ROOGE DE SOUZA (0000 - ES)
AFONSO WELINGTON DE SOUZA (ESPERA FELIZ - MG)
AILTON VIEIRA DE AGUIAR JR (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
AIRTON LAMPIR DETTMANN (DOMINGOS MARTINS - ES)
ALBERTO MARDEGAN ENTRINGER (RIO NOVO DO SUL - ES)
ALDAIR RIBEIRO RANGEL (AFONSO CLÁUDIO - ES)
ALESSANDRO GOMES (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
ALTAIR DA SILVA TARDYM (VILA VELHA - ES)
ANDERSON CANAL (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
ANDERSON JOSE DA SILVA (SÃO ROQUE - ES)
ANDERSON JOSÉ DE SOUZA PICOLI (JAGUARE - ES)
ANDERSON ROSA DE SOUZA (BALNEARIO CAMBORIU - RJ)
ANTONIO JORGE PASSOS (CARIACICA - ES)
ANTONIO VASCO PIMENTEL JÚNIOR (CATAGUASES - MG)
ARYAN DUARTE VIEIRA RAMOS (ITAPERUNA - RJ)
AUGUSTO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES (SANTA MARGARIDA - MG)
BRENNO LYNIKON CAMPOS LEITE (SARDOA - MG)
BRENO TESCHE LOSS (ITAGUAÇU - ES)
BRUNO COSTA DE MENEZES (PONTE NOVA - MG)
BRUNO MORELLI (ALEGRE - ES)
BRUNO POLATE DE OLIVEIRA ALBIANI ( MIMOSO DO SUL - ES)
BRUNO VÉDOVA BARBOSA (CARIACICA - ES)
CAIO CESAR FERREIRA (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
CLAUDIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ASSIS (GUAÇUI - ES)
CLAUDIO MARCOS LEMPKE (SERRA - ES)
DANIEL DA SILVA PESSANHA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO (MANTENA - MG)
DANILO SANTANA (SERECITA - MG)
DANYLO PINHAL DO CARMO FIALHO (IBATIBA - ES)
DIEGO PINHAL DO CARMO FIALHO (IBATIBA - ES)
DIONES OTILIO BENEVIDES (VENDA NOVA - ES)
DIORGES MARTINS POSSATTI (VILA VELHA - ES)
DJHONATAS FIOROTTI FERNANDES (LARANJA DA TERRA - ES)
EDER DE SOUZA REGINALDO (COLATINA - ES)
EDUARDO BARBOSA XAVIER (CARIACICA - ES)
EDUARDO BORBA ARAUJO (VILA VELHA - ES)
EDUARDO HENRIQUE RICARTE MODOLO (DOMINGOS MARTINS - ES)
ELEAZAR GRASSE MARION (ICONHA - ES)
ELOISO FERREIRA PESSANHA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACASES - RJ)
ENZO ANDRADE MACÊDO ROSA (CATAGUASES - AC)
EVANDRO SIMONASSI (COLATINA - ES)
EVERTON DE ALMEIDA TESCH (DOMINGOS MARTINS - ES)
EVILASIO MANTOVANELLI JUNIOR (VILA VALÉRIO - ES)
FÁBIO GARBELOTTO (CACHOEIRO DO ITAPIMIRIM - ES)
FABIO WILSON TAVORA (RIO NOVO DO SUL - ES)
FABRICIO SIMAO RAMOS (DURANDE - MG)
FABRICIO SIMAO RAMOS (DURANDE - MG)
FELIPE BICALHO ALMEIDA (AFONSO CLÁUDIO - ES)
FERNANDO CAPELINI MARQUES (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
FILIPE LESQUEVES ZAMPIROLI (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
GABRIEL BRESSAMINI COLE (VARGEM ALTA - ES)
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO (MANTENA - MG)
GABRIEL LACERDA DA SILVA (BAIXO GUANDU - ES)
GELSON ALMEIDA CARLOS (GUARAPARI - ES)
GENIVALDO HEHR (DOMINGOS MARTINS - ES)
GIOVANI CORREA GOMES (BAIXO GUANDU - ES)
GUILHERME MARQUES CARDOZO (ITARANA - ES)
GUILHERME SIQUEIRA VILELA (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
GUILHERME ULIANA (VITÓRIA - ES)
GUSTAVO ALVIM DE SOUZA (IBATIBA - ES)
GUSTAVO CALLOTT DOS SANTOS (ARACRUZ - ES)
HÉTORE NUNES LÉGORA (CACHOEIRO DO ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
HIGOR PASSOS (VITÓRIA - ES)
ITAMAR ALVARENGA NICOLINI (BAIXO GUANDU - ES)
IVAN MARQUEZINI MASSOLARI (RIO NOVO DO SUL - ES)
JAIRO VIEIRA DA SILVA (0 - AC)
JOÃO BATISTA DE LANES (CATAGUASES - MG)
JOÃO CARLOS EMERY DE CARVALHO SIMÕES (GUAÇUÍ - ES)
JOÃO HENRIQUE NOVAES DE SOUZA RANGEL (AFONSO CLÁUDIO - ES)
JOAO MARCOS ALVES PECCINI (CACHEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
JOÃO PEDRO BAPTISTA (COLATINA - ES)
JORDAN REIS LANES (CATAGUASES - MG)
JOSE BASILIO XAVIER JUNIOR (CARIACICA - ES)
JOSÉ DANIEL SIMÕES (GUAÇUI - ES)
JOSELIO GAIOTTI (DOMINGOS MARTINS - ES)
JOSIAS MARINS LEITE (MUNIZ FREIRE - ES)
JÚLIO CÉSAR ARAÚJO (CATAGUASES - MG)
KAIQUE CAMILO CUQUETO (VILA VALERIO - ES)
KAUÃ PESSANHA RIBEIRO (CAMPOS DOS GOITACAZES - RJ)
LAURO HOFFMANN (GUARAPARI - ES)
LAYS LOBATO CAZADINI (ALEGRE - ES)
LEONARDO CERLON FREITAS (CARIACICA - ES)
LEONARDO LIMA ARAÚJO (VILA VELHA - ES)
LEONARDO SOUZA LIMA (CARIACICA - ES)
LORENZO RIBET MODOLO (DOMINGOS MARTINS - ES)
LUCAS DA SILVA GOMES (BAIXO GUANDU - ES)
LUCIANO LOPES ROCHA MARTINS (CATAGUASES - MG)
LUIS HENRIQUE XAVIER (CARIACICA - ES)
MAICOM ROSA DE SOUZA (000000000000000000000000000 - RJ)
MARCELO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA (SAO MATEUS - ES)
MARCELO PEREIRA LIMA (MAR DE ESPANHA - MG)
MARCOS VINICIUS PEREIRA DA SILVA (VILA VELHA - ES)
MARCOS VINICIUS PEREIRA DA SILVA (VILA VELHA - ES)
MARIO VERONA FILHO (AFONSO CLAUDIO - ES)
MATEUS ZANOL (RIO NOVO DO SUL - ES)
MATHEUS LOPES MARIANO (RIO BANANAL - ES)
MATHEUS MARCHIORI PERIM (RIO NOVO DO SUL - ES)
MAYKON BRAGANÇA RIZZO DOS SANTOS (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
NATAN DE MATOS DA SILVA (COLATINA - ES)
OSIEL DOMINGOS DE SOUSA (ATILIO VIVACQUA - ES)
PATRICK VELZ (SANTA MARIA DE JETIBÁ - ES)
PEDRO EWALD ( DOMINGOS MARTINS - AC)
PETERSON POSSANI PERES FILHO (CATAGUASES - MG)
RAMON GURTEL RUDIO (SANTA TERESA - ES)
REGINALDO RIBEIRO TAYT-SOHN JUNIOR (TERESÓPOLIS - RJ)
RENAN DA SILVA LOUBAK (CARIACICA - ES)
RENAN DECOTHE DE SOUSA (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
RENATO GARCIA BONO (GUARAPARI-ES - ES)
RICARDO BENEVIDES (DOMINGOS MARTINS - ES)
RICARDO HENRIQUE GUIMARÃES (SANTA MARIA DE JETIBA - ES)
ROBERTO SANTOS ROSA NETO (CATAGUASES - MG)
RODOLFO MIRANDA DE FREITAS NETO (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
RODRIGO BERGER (SANTA MARIA DE JETIBA - ES)
RODRIGO BERNARDES DE AQUINO (VILHA VELHA - ES)
RODRIGO SILVERIO GONÇALVES (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
ROGER HOFFMANN (GUARAPARI - ES)
ROMILDO DOS SANTOS (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - AC)
ROMULO DE SOUZA SILVEIRA (IBATIBA - ES)
SALATIEL LAMIN DA COSTA (PIRAPETINGA - MG)
SEBASTIÃO A.M FUELTOS (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
THALES VILARDI FELIX DA SILVA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
THALISON GOMES RIBEIRO (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIN - ES)
THIAGO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO FARIAS (RESENDE - RJ)
TÚLIO MARCUS MACHADO MARTINS (VITÓRIA - ES)
UISLEI DEL PIERO (ARRAIAL D AJUDA - BA)
VAGNER VELZ (SANTA MARIA DE JETIBÁ - ES)
VAGUINO FERREIRA PIGATI (SAO MATEUS - ES)
VALDIR JOSÉ DA NEVES PIGATI (ANCHIETA - ES)
VALKINAER MEIRELLES (COLATINA - ES)
VINICIUS ABREU DE SA (ALTO JEQUITIBÁ - MG)
VINICIUS DE SOUZA ANDRADE COUTINHO (CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU - RJ)
VITOR DIEGUES FERREIRA DO BEM (LEOPOLDINA - AC)
WANDERSON POPE GARCIA (IÚNA - ES)
WESLEY SOUZA (COLATINA - ES)
WILLIAN LAUERS DALMONECH (SÃO ROQUE DO CANAÃ - ES)
WOLMER JUNIOR MUNDT (SERRA - ES)
WOLMER JUNIOR MUNDT (SERRA - ES)
ARTHUR CARDOSO BATISTA (VITORIA - ES)
DANIEL BISSOLI (RIO BANANAL - ES)
EUSON DELABARBA (JOÃO NEIVA - ES)
HIGOR HUNGARA ZOTTELE FERRI (MARILANDIA - ES)
JOAN VIEIRA DA SILVA (DIVINO - MG)
ROMULLO NAVARR FERRAZ PINTO (GUACUI - ES)
THAINO EDUARDO MEIRA (VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES)
THIAGO ARAUJO ROCHA (COLATINA - ES)
TIAGO PEREIRA NUNES (GUAÇUÍ - ES)
TÚLIO MARCUS MACHADO MARTINS (VITÓRIA - ES)
FERNANDO PANCIERI GUERRA (COLATINA - ES)
TIAGO LUIZ WERNERSBACH (MARECHAL FLORIANO - ES)