CLAUDIO ALCANTARA CONCEIÇAO (SALVADOR - BA)
FABIO RUEDIGER (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
JOÃO ALBERTO SCHNORNBERGER DE FREITAS (LUÍS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
MATHEUS BROCCO GERMINIANI (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
PEDRO EURICO CAVALCANTI REGO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
THIAGO TEIXEIRA WEISHEIMER (BARREIRAS - BA)
ISMAEL ANTÔNIO NOGUEIRA MORENO (JEQUIÉ - BA)
ALAN NOGUEIRA CORREIA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ALAN RIBEIRO GUSMÃO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
ALENCAR ANDRADE SOUSA (SÃO MIGUEL DAS MATAS - BA)
ALEXANDRE FORMIGLI MARTINS (ITABUNA - BA)
ALISON NERY ANDRADE (SÃO MIGUEL DAS MATAS - BA)
ALISSON SENA DOS SANTOS (CAFARNAUM - BA - BA)
ALMIRO PAULINO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR (VITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
ANTONIO CARLOS SOUSA LYRIO JUNIOR (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ARTUR SILVA FREIRE (CAIRU - BA)
ATAIS OLIVEIRA (JAGUARARI - BA)
AURELIO GOMES JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
BRENNO DE OLIVEIRA BAHIA (TAIOBEIRAS - MG)
BRUNO GOMES MONTEIRO DA SILVA (JACOBINA - BA - BA)
BRUNO SILVA PASSOS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
CAIK BARBOSA DOS SANTOS (ITATIM - BA)
CARLO SANDRO ANTUNES COSTA (ARRAIAL DAJUDA/PORTO SEGURO - BA)
CARLOS EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA LIMA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
CARLOS VICTOR SOUSA SANTOS (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
CLAUDINEI OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS (ITABERABA - BA)
CRISTIANO AZEVEDO SANTOS (SALVADOR - BA)
DANILO DE ALMEIDA COUTO (SALVADOR - BA)
DIEGO ORTIZ VICENTI (VALENÇA - BA)
EDIMAR FRANCO MARRTINS (AMELIA RODRIGUES - BA)
EDSON SILVA DAS NEVES JUNIOR (SALVADOR - BA)
ELIABE DA SILVA ALMEIDA (IPIRÁ - BA)
ELTON GOES DA SILVA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
ELVIS MASCARENHAS ANDRADE (SÃO MIGUEL DAS MATAS - BA)
EMERSON PRATA CIRQUEIRA BARBOSA (INHAMBUPE - BA)
EVANDO SILVA DOS SANTOS (UTINGA - BA)
FABIO SILVA ANDRADE (SÃO MIGUEL DAS MATAS - BA)
FELIPE ANTONIO TOURINHO OLIVEIRA SAMPAIO (SAVADOR - BA)
FELIPE BRAZ MORAES LIMA (ITABEREBA - BA)
FELIPE CONFOLONIERI ALCÂNTARA (SALVADOR - BA)
FELIPE HAYNE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
FELIPE SAMPAIO SANTANA (ITABEREBA - BA)
FRANCENILDO LUIZ DA SILVA (CAFARNAUM - BA)
GEFERSON DOS SANTOS (UTINGA - BA)
GEONE ALVES LIMA (IRECÊ - BA)
GEORGE COSTA ALVES (VARZEDO - BA)
GEOVANE DE SOUZA SILVA (AMELIA RODRIGUES - BA)
GETULIO ANTONIO FONSECA DE LIMA JUNIOR (ITABERABA - BA)
GREGÓRIO RODRIGUES BOAVENTURA (UTINGA - BA)
GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA COSTA (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
GUILHERME SILVA AMERICANO DA COSTA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
HENRIQUE AMORIM DO VALE (SANTO ANTÔNIO DE JESUS - BA)
HERMINIO GALEINE JUNIOR (CAIRU - BA)
HINGSON LOBO DA SILVA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
HUGO NOBRE BONFIM (WAGNER - AC)
IRAN CASTRO BITENCOURT (SÃO MIGUEL DAS MATAS - BA)
JADSON NASCIMENTO DE ALMEIDA (ITABERABA - BA)
JAILSON DE BRITO SOUZA (CAMAÇARI - BA)
JANDERSON DE SOUSA SANTOS (CANARANA - BA)
JEFERSON DE SOUZA CONCEIÇÃO (MURITIBA - BA)
JHEMERSON FERREIRA CARNEIRO DOS SANTOS (ITABERABA - BA)
JOÃO HENRIQUE SILVA MASCARENHAS (ITABERABA BA - BA)
JOÃO LUIS ALVES DE SOUZA FILHO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
JOÃO LUIZ ANDRADE RAMOS SEGUNDO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
JOÃO PAULO SILVA PEREIRA (LAJE - BA)
JOILSON RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS (JAGUARIBE - BA)
JORGE MARBACK CARDOSO SILVA (SALVADOR - BA)
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO FRANÇA DE ANDRADE (SANTO ANTÔNIO DE JESUS - BA)
JOSE CARLOS ALMEIDA SANTOS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
JOSEVALDO ANGELO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (CAFARNAUM - BA - BA)
JOSIEL RIBEIRO DA CRUZ (LAJE - BA)
JULIANO CALÓ AQUINO (VITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
JÚLIO CÉSAR LOPES DE OLIVEIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JURACY XAVIER DOS SANTOS NETO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
KAIO NASCIMENTO MENDES (ITABERABA - BA)
KASSANDRO GOMES LEAL (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
LEANDRO PINA DOS SANTOS SANTANA (ITABERABA - BA)
LEANDRO SANTURO SASSO (CAIRU - BA)
LEONARDO OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS (ITABERABA - BA)
LEONARDO SERRA VALLE DA CRUZ (CANDEIAS - BA)
LUCIANO DA SILVA BATISTA (BONITO - BA)
LUCINEY PRADO DE ANDRADE (SÃO MIGUEL DAS MATAS - BA)
LUIZ ROGÉRIO PINTO SILVA JUNIOR (SÃO MIGUEL DAS MATAS - BA)
MAELYSSON SANTANA DE SOUZA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MARCELO SOUZA DOS SANTOS (ITABERABA - BA)
MARCOS BARBOSA FIGUEREDO (IPIRA - BA)
MARCOS FRAGA DA SILVA GOIS (ITABEREBA - BA)
MARCOS VINICIUS GOMES DA SILVA (ITABERABA - BA)
MATEUS CORREIA LIMA (INHAMBUPE - BA)
MATHEUS ROCHA HAYNE (ITABERABA - BA)
MAURÍCIO MACHADO CARVALHO CARDOSO (CENTRAL - BA)
MIGUEL GOMES DE ABREU JUNIOR (ITABERABA - BA)
MILTON CHAGAS DE SOUZA JUNIOR (SALVADOR - BA)
MURILLO BARBOZA MENDES (ITABERABA - BA)
NATAN ALMEIDA DA SILVA PEREIRA (LAGES - BA)
NELSON LEMOS SOUZA JUNIOR (ITABERABA - BA)
OTAVIO LIMA (IPIRA - BA)
PAULO AMORIM FERREIRA (SANTA TEREZINHA - BA)
PEDRO ANTONIO DE SOUZA BITTENCOURT (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
PEDRO AUGUSTO ANDRADE MATOS (ITABEREBA - BA)
PEDRO DANIEL FREITAS (IPIRÁ - BA)
PEDRO HENRIQUE SOUZA MARQUES (MUNDO NOVO - BA)
RAFAEL LESSA ANDRADE (SANTO ANTÔNIO DE JESUS - BA)
RAFAEL SANTOS SOUZA (SAJ - BA)
REGINALDO BORGES DA SILVA (CAMACARI - BA)
REINALDO SOARES BARRETO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
RICARDO LOBO (SIMÕES FILHO - BA)
RICARDO RIBEIRO DE NOVAES NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
RICCARDO PIGNATA (ARRAIAL D AJUDA PORTO SEGURO - BA)
RICHARD SANTOS SILVA (CAMAÇARI - BA)
RODRIGO NETO GONÇALVES SENA (MAIRI - BA)
RONALDO SALES MELO (SALVADOR - AC)
SALOMÃO MACEDO CARDASO (JACOBINA - BA)
SAMARONE CARNEIRO SILVA FILHO (ITABERABA - AC)
THIAGO MACEDO COSTA (JEQUIE - BA)
THIAGO RAPHAEL PIMENTEL DA PAIXÃO (ITABERABA-BA - BA)
TIAGO PINHEIRO DE JESUS (IPIAU - BA)
UESLLE SANTANA DOS SANTOS (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
VICTOR NIELSEN DA SILVA RAMOS (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
VICTOR ROBERTO BITTENCOURT SILVA (SANTO ANTÔNIO DE JESUS - BA)
VINCENZO PAOLO SFORZA (ARRAIAL D'AJUDA - PORTO SEGURO - BA)
VINÍCIUS SILVA DOS SANTOS (JEQUIÉ - AC)
WELLINGTON PEDREIRA LIMA (IPIRÁ - BA)
WINDSON ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA (JAGUARARI - BA)
ANTONIO JOSE BRITO TORQUATO (DIAS D AVILA - BA)
ANTONIO JOSE BRITO TORQUATO (DIAS D AVILA - BA)
JOSE IRONILDO VIEIRA (SALINAS DA MARGARIDA - BA)
ABEL BAHIA FIRME (JACOBINA - BA)
ADECY DE SOUSA ALVES (PETROLINA - PE)
ADRIANO BARBOSA MONTEIRO (SENHOR DO BOMFIM - BA)
AGNALDO LEAL SANDES (BARREIRAS - BA)
ALEX DAVID SILVA XAVIER (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ALEXANDRO VALENTE LOLATA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
ALMIR MAGALHAES DANTAS JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ALMIR MAGALHAES DANTAS NETTO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
AMOS SANTOS DA SILVA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
ANGELO MAXIMO ARAUJO SILVA (JACOBINA - BA)
ANTONIO MIRANDA DA SILVA FILHO (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
ARTHUR DE MAGALHÃES PINHO (SALVADOR - BA)
BENITO AUGUSTO MALVACCINI LOPARDI (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
BRUNO COSTA (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
BRUNO LEONEL MATTOS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
BRUNO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
CICERO SANDRO FREIRE COSTA (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
CRISTIANO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
CRISTIANO PORTILHO (NOVA VENÉCIA - ES)
DANIEL RAIMUNDO BAHIA AZZI (SALVADOR - BA)
DIEGO DAVID DA SILVA FREITAS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
DIOGO MATTOS DE SOUZA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
EDGARD CARVALHO NETO (EUNÁPOLIS - BA)
EDUARDO DE ASSIS PINTO (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
EDUARDO SOUZA RIBEIRO JUNIOR (JACOBINA - BA)
ELISIO REIS MACIEL JUNIOR (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
EPITACIO LUSTOSA VIANA FILHO (BARREIRAS-BA - BA)
EVANDRO PEREIRA DE SOUSA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
FABRICIO ROCHA MELO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
FABRIZIO CARVALHO CONCEICAO (SENHOR DO BOMFIM - BA)
FELIPE EMANUEL DE JESUS PAIVA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
FELIPE MELO FOLLI (ITABELA - BA)
FELIPE PEREZ ANDRADE SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
FLAVIO SILVA DE PAIVA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
FRANCISCO FELIX ANDRADE DA COSTA (ITABERABA - BA)
GABRIEL CARVALHO HOLANDA VALERIANO (PETROLINA - PE)
GABRIEL DE CARVALHO SILVA QUEIROZ (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
GEAN MARCHESINI (ITAMARAJU - BA)
GECILIO JOSE DE ANDRADE NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
GILDASIO MOREIRA DE QUEIROZ FILHO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
GILSON MIRANDA DE ARAÚJO (CATU - BA)
GIORDANO R.H. VALERIANO (PETROLINA - PE)
GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA ELIAS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
GUILHERME TRANCOSO CARVALHO (EUNÁPOLIS - BA)
GUSTAVO DE CAMPOS FONTES FILHO (ITAMARAJU - BA)
HERBERT GOMES HARDMAN (ARACAJU - SE - SE)
HIGOR ANDRADE DE BRITO MAGALHAES (SALVADOR - BA)
IGO DE SOUZA NEVES (SANTA TEREZINHA - BA)
IVES RAMON SANTOS DE ARAUJO (SENHOR DO BONFIM - BA)
JAIRO PASSOS NASCIMENTO (PETROLINA - PE)
JOAO BENEDITO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR (SANTO ANTÔNIO DE JESUS - BA)
JOÃO LUCAS PINHEIRO GUIMARÃES (JACOBINA - BA)
JOÃO RAFAEL SOARES DIAS RIBEIRO (PETROLINA - PE)
JOELTON DE OLIVA VIEIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JOSE AIRTON DA CUNHA JUNIOR (ARACAJU - SE)
JOSE CARLOS DE JESUS (BARRA DOS COQUEIROS - SE)
JOSÉ EDUARDO ROCHA MAGALHÃES SENA (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
JOSE HENRIQUE MARTINS DOS SANTOS (BARREIRAS - BA)
JOSE LUCIANO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (SANTA TEREZINHA - BA)
JOSE RICARDO LIMA GONZAGA (SALVADOR - BA)
JOSE RICARDO LORDELO DE MATTOS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JOSEVAN BARRETO BITTENCOURT (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
JUVENAL ALVES DOS SANTOS (ARACAJU - SE)
KASSANDRO GOMES LEAL JUNIOR (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
LAERCIO CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA (CAMAÇARI - BA)
LEONARDO BRANDÃO DOS REIS (SALVADOR - BA)
LEONARDO CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
LUAN LINEKER MUNIZ ROCHA (JACOBINA - BA)
LUCAS MENDONCA MUNIZ (SALVADOR - BA)
LUCAS VILAS BOAS ROCHA (SALVADOR - BA)
LUIZ ANTONIO ARAUJO CANEDO DE BRITO (PETROLINA - PE)
LUIZ CARLOS ELIAS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
LUIZ GONZAGA ALBUQUERQUE (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
LUIZ VICENTE MEIRELES PAOLILO FILHO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
MAGNO MACEL BATISTA DE SOUZA (PETROLINA - PE)
MANUEL FERREIRA DA SILVA FILHO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MARCO TULIO COELHO (ARRAIAL DAJUDA - BA)
MARCONES PINHEIRO LOPES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MARCUS VINICIUS COSTA DO ROSARIO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MÁRIO GRAZZIANI BRINGEL ARAÚJO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
MATHEUS BRONZON DOS REIS (ITAMARAJU - BA)
MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA SCHETTINI KNUPP (LUÍS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
MATHEUS LEITE BARRETTO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
MATHEUS RAMON DE ALMEIDA JUVENTINO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
MAURO TEIXEIRA BARRETTO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
MAXIMINO SILVA E SILVA (PONTO NOVO - BA)
MAYCON ALEXSANDRO SILVA BORGES (SENHOR DO BONFIM - BA)
MICHEL TAMBON ESTRELA (SALVADOR - BA)
MISAEL ARAUJO AMARIZ (PETROLINA - BA)
MURILO CEDRAZ DE SOUZA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
NELSON COSTA DE SANTANA FILHO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
NEYDSON QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
PAULO CESAR RIBEIRO DA SILVA (PETROLINA - PE)
PAULO ROBERTO LIMA WANDERLEY NETO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
PEDRO HENRIQUE CABRAL TELES (PORTO SEGURO BAHIA - BA)
PEDRO LUCAS JUNIOR (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
PERICLES AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA CABRAL (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
RAFAEL REZENDE SANTOS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
RAIMUNDO ALVES DE MENEZES NETO (ARACAJU - SE)
RAMON GRECO MOURA RODRIGUES (SALVADOR - BA)
RENAN LEÃO DE JESUS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
RICARDO AUGUSTO DE SOUSA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
RICARDO FIGUEREDO DOS SANTOS (ILHA DE ITAPARICA - SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
RICARDO OLIVEIRA DE QUEIROZ (SALVADOR - BA)
ROBERLAN FURLANETO CHECON (PORTO SEGURO - BA)
RYAN MACIELPINTO (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
SIVAL SAMPAIO DA SILVA JUNIOR (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
TIAGO CHAVES AIRES DE MELO (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
VINICIUS GONÇALVEZ ALMEIDA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
VINICIUS SAMPAIO MARCELINO DOS SANTOS (JACOBINA - BA)
WELLINGTON YURI AGUIAR A DOS SANTOS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
WESLEY ALMEIDA FIGUEREDO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
WILLIAN JORGE SANTANA DOS SANTOS (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
WILLIAN MARCHESINI BOINA (ITAMARAJU - BA)
BRUNO COSTA (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
JOSÉ DA SILVA ARGOLO NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
PAULO BARROS MONTE (PRADO - BA)
VINICIUS LOPES DE OLIVEIRA (SANTO AMARO - BA)
VINICIUS LOPES DE OLIVEIRA (SANTO AMARO - BA)
VINICIUS LOPES DE OLIVEIRA (SANTO AMARO - BA)
CAIO EMMANUEL FREIRE RIBEIRO (JACOBINA - BA)
DERIVALDO SANTIAGO OLIVEIRA (SERRINHA - BA)
EDUARDO DE JESUS PEREIRA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
ELIZANA DE ALMEIDA SANTOS (SALVADOR - BA)
FABIO FONSECA MACEDO (SALVADOR - BA)
GENIVAL DE OLIVEIRA ESTEVAO (SANTO AMARO - BA)
GESIEL RESENDE DE OLIVEIRA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
KAUA ANUCIAÇÃO FERREIRA (SANTO AMARO - BA)
KAUANY RODRIGUES SANTIAGO (SERRINHA - BA)
LEONARDO SANTOS PINTO (GUANAMBI - BA)
LUCA GOMES PEDROZA (CARATINGA - MG)
LUCA MENESES BARRETTO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
LUCAS RODRIGUES SANTIAGO (SERRINHA - BA)
MARCELO RODRIGUES LOPES (DIAS D\\\'ÁVILA - BA)
MARCO AURELIO PITON RODRIGUES (SALVADOR - BA)
MATHEUS DE ANDRADE DA SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA - BA)
MICHOLES ISIDORIO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (SALVADOR - BA)
PAULO EDGAR CLOSS (LUI EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
TARCILO PEDROZA NUNES (CARATINGA - MG)
GABRIEL MARVIN SOARES GOMES (CAMAÇARI - BA)
GENIVAL DE OLIVEIRA ESTEVAO (SANTO AMARO - BA)
JOILTON DE JESUS SANTANA (CAMAÇARI - BA)
PERSIVAL RESENDE DO NASCIMENTO (PORTO SEGURO - BA)
RAFAEL LIMA DA SILVA (SALVADOR - BA)
SAMUEL DOS SANTOS GABRIEL (CORAÇÃO DE MARIA - BA)
ADRIANO CRUZ DE SOUZA (SALVADOR - BA)
MARCIO MARQUES CAVALCANTE (SALVADOR - BA)
ROBERTO CELSO MARQUES CAVALCANTE (SALVADOR - BA)
RUI DOS SANTOS DE BRITO (CATU - BA)
VITOR ALVES REBELLO (SALVADOR - BA)
LUIZ PINTO RIBEIRO NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
ANA PAULA FRANCIOSI (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
ANDRE DA VEIGA EIDT (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
ANDRE JONER (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
AUGUSTO JOSÉ MONTANI (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
AUGUSTO LOYOLLA SARTORI (LUÍS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
BRUNO LEONARDO SILVA LIMA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
CAMILA DE ALMEIDA HANISCH (BARREIRAS - BA)
CAROLINA HANISCH WEISHEIMER (BARREIRAS - BA)
FRANCESCO FRANCIOSI (LUÍS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
GABRIEL DILLMANN BISSOTTL (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
GILVANDO BARBOSA LIMA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
GUILHERME DILLMANN BISSOTTO (LUIZ EDUARDO MAGAHAES - BA)
HERON FRANCIOSI PARIZZI (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
IRADI JOÃO BIASUZ JÚNIOR (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
JOAO PEDRO FRANCIOSI (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
LUCAS MOURA SARMENTO (CAMAÇARI - BA)
MIGUEL FUHR MARIOTTI (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
PAULO EDGAR CLOSS JUNIOR (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
PAULO HENRIQUE COSTA DE SOUZA (BARREIRAS - BA)
RICARDO MARIOTTI (LUÍS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
TOMAS LUZA (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
VALENTINA TOAZZA FRANCIOSI (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
VITOR YOSHIZUMI CLOSS (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
DANILO SILVA FONSECA GOMES (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
PAULO EDGAR CLOSS JUNIOR (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)