CRISTHIANO MICHEL PRESSI (SORRISO - MT)
ILDEMAR FRANCISCO BEAL (CAMPO VERDE - MT)
LEONARDO DAL POZ (CAMPO VERDE - MT)
ROGERIO TOLEDO FILHO (SORRISO - MT)
WILLIAN ARNALDO DA SILVA (CUIABÁ - MT)
LUCAS PEREIRA CORREIA DA SILVA (ARAÇATUBA - SP)
( - MT)
ADRIANO SOARES (CAMPO VERDE - MT)
ALEXANDRE DE CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (SINOP - MT)
ALTAIR RODRIGUES (JACIARA - MT)
ALTAMIRO FONSECA DA SILVA JUNIOR (CUIABÁ - MT)
ANDERSON DE SOUZA RODRIGUES (VARZEA GRANDE - MT)
ANDRE LUIS SÓCIO DA SILVA (ALTA FLORESTA - MT)
ANTOGERRY INOCENCIO BRAVO (RONDONÓPOLIS - MT)
ANTONIO PEREIRA SOARES PAVIN (SÃO JOSÉ DOS QUATRO MARCOS - MT)
BRUNO OLIVEIRA GOULART (PONTES E LACERDA - MT)
CARLOS ALBERTO MARKUS SILVA (CAMPOS DE JULIO - MT)
CLAUDIO GUILHERME DE SENE (LAMBARI DO OESTE - MT)
CLAUDIO PRUDENTE (VARZEA GRANDE - MT)
CLEITON FERREIRA BORGES (SINOP MT - MT)
CLINTON FERREIRA DA SILVA (CURVELÂNDIA - MT)
DANILO COSTA SELLA (PONTES E LACERDA - MT)
DIONATA EDUARDO AMARAL (SAPEZAL - MT)
EDINALDO FERREIRA FARIAS (PONTES E LACERDA - MT)
EDUARDO ARGENTA (VILHENA - RO)
ELVIS GOMES SANTOS (JUSCIMEIRA - MT)
ETTORE ANACLETO VIEIRA (VARZEA GRANDE - MT)
EVERALDO ABRAAO DA SILVA FILHO (VARZEA GRANDE - MT)
FABIO JUNIOR DA SILVA (CAMPO VERDE - MT)
GABRIEL SCHOULTEN PARMEGGIANI (CAMPOS DE JULIO - MT)
GUILHERME BASTIANI MASCHIO (PIMENTA BUENO - RO)
GUILHERME ZANOL SENE (LAMBARI DO OESTE - MT)
HEMERSON MEDEIROS RODRIGUES (CONQUISTA DO OESTE - MT)
HIGOR ANACLETO VIEIRA (CUIABÁ - MT)
ICARO DIONATAN GOMES CABRAL DE MELO (SAPEZAL - MT)
IRANILSON LAZARO OLIVEIRA DOS REIS (VARZ\EA GRANDE - MT)
ITAMAR TADEU FERNANDES (CACOAL - RO)
JACSON BERNARDINO CARDOSO (VILHENA - RO)
JEAM AVELINO COSMO (JACIARA - MT)
JEAN RICARDO BACH (CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS - MT)
JONAS DOMICIANO (BRASNORTE - MT)
JOSE FRANCISCO DOURADO (SÃO JOSÉ DOS QUATRO MARCOS - MT)
JOSE VAGNER CUNHA FERREIRA (CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS - MT)
JUAREZ CARLOS RIBEIRO (LUCAS DO RIO VERDE - MT)
JULIO CESAR LOPES DOURADO (SÃO JOSÉ DOS QUATRO MARCOS - MT)
JUNIOR PABLO ESPINOZA CHARUPA (SAN MATIAS - MT)
LEVI BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (VILHENA - RO)
LUCAS DA SILVA DE ARRUDA (PONTES E LACERDA - MT)
LUCAS FARIAS LOPES (SÃO PEDRO DA CIPA - MT)
LUIZ EDUARDO MARSON (SAPEZAL - MT)
MARCIO LIMA DE DEUS (VARZEA GRANDE - MT)
MARCOS TORRES VIEIRA (CUIABÁ - MT)
MARCOS VINICIUS SILVA MEDEIROS (CONQUISTA DO OESTE - MT)
MOISES FERREIRA DA SILVA (MIRASSOL DÓESTE - MT)
RAFAEL KLUGE (LUCAS DO RIO VERDE - MT)
ROBINSON CARVALHO (PONTES E LACERDA - MT)
ROBSON DE SOUZA RODRIGUES (VARZEA GRANDE - MT)
RODRIGO MARTINS MEDEIROS (CONQUISTA D'OESTE - MT)
RODRIGO RIBAS DOS SANTOS (JACIARA - MT)
RUBENS DA SILVEIRA XAVIER (VILHENA - RO)
SAYLON SABIN MARANHO (NOVA CANAA - MT)
SEBASTIAO SOCORE RIVAS (VÁRZEA GRANDE - MT)
SILVANO DE LUCAS (VARZEA GRANDE - MT)
TALIS TARGINODA SILVA (GRAJAÚ - MA)
TEO JAVIER RIVAS SOCORE (SAN MATIAS - MT)
THIAGO FERNANDO MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA (SAPEZAL - MT)
TOBER ANTONIO PAVAN (TERRA NOVA DO NORTE - MT)
WELITON CARVALHO DA SILVA (MIRASSOL DO OESTE - MT)
PEDRO HENRIQUE MENEGON BARBOZA (RONDONÓPOLIS - MT)
ATILIO ELIAS ROVARIS (SORRISO - MT)
ELISANDRO JUNIOR TEIXEIRA (SORRISO - MT)
OSCAR LUIZ HOFFMANN (SORRISO - MT)
PAULO HENRIQUE ROVARIS (SORRISO - MT)