RAFAEL LEANDRO PEREIRA DIAS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ADRIANO DE AVILA (CURVELO - MG)
ALIRIO GOMES FONSECA (TAUBATE - SP)
ALOYSIO MAGALHAES JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ANDRE LUIZ DUTRA MARTINS (SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAÍSO - MG)
ANDRE SOARES BARBOSA (PATROCINIO MG - MG)
BRUNO MONTESANI MASSA MORAES (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
BRUNO NAVAS ARAUJO (BARUERI - SP)
CARLOS AUGUSTO CONSTANTINO FERREIRA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
DANIEL DOS REIS (PATROCINIO - MG)
DIEGO LIMA ZUCCONI (TRES MARIAS - MG)
ECI LUIZ DE SALES JUNIOR (BONFIM - MG)
EDUARDO STARLING MOURÃO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ESTEVAO LUIZ BORGES RESENDE (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
EWERSON LORENZI ARAUJO (MAIRIPORÃ - SP)
FABIO BIZARRIA (CAÇAPAVA - SP)
FERNANDO ALBERTO PEREIRA (BELO VALE - MG)
FERNANDO ALMEIDA SILVESTRE (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
FLAVIO HIRONOBU YATSUGAFU (BIRITIBA MIRIM - SP)
FLÁVIO LISANDRO DA SILVA (COROMANDEL MG - MG)
FREDERICO BICALHO GARCIA (JOAO MONLEVADE - MG)
FREDERICO FLAUSINO CAMPOS (MARIO CAMPOS - MG)
GABRIEL CAMPOS DA SILVA (IGARAPÉ - MG)
GABRIEL LUCAS SOARES (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
GABRIEL MATTOS (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
GUILHERME CAIXETA MAIA (PATROCÍNIO - MG)
GUILHERME JINNYAT DE SOUZA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
GUILHERME MADSON PEREIRA REIS (PATROCINIO - MG)
GUSTAVO SILVEIRA MATTOS (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
ITHALO NOGUEIRA GUIMARÃES RESENDE (SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAÍSO - MG)
JANAINA APARECIDA FAGUNDES DE SOUZA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
JEAN FRANK DE SOUZA COELHO (BELO VALE - MG)
JESUS RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ (MACAÉ - RJ)
JONAS SAWAN (SACRAMENTO - MG)
JOSE ANTONIO RAMOS CADIMA (BUTU) (SÃO PAULO - SP)
JOSÉ MANUEL CORREIA DE SIMAS (ATIBAIA - SP)
JULIO CESAR FERREIRA ELIZIÁRIO (CAETANOPOLIS - MG)
JULIO CESAR LEMOS (PASSOS - MG)
KIELDER WAGNER LOPES CANCADO (NOVA LIMA - MG)
LÁZARO SOUSA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
LEANDRO ANDRADE FRANÇA (CURVELO - MG)
LEONARDO DE SOUSA LIMA (UBERABA - MG)
LEONARDO SCARPARO SENJU (PATROCINIO - MG)
LUCIANO DRUMOND ROCHA (SÃO JOSÉ DA LAPA - MG)
LUIZ CARLOS NATALE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MANUEL.F.J C.MADRUGA DE SIMAS (ATIBAIA - SP)
MARCOS GERALDO DOS REIS (PATROCINIO - MG)
MARCUS VINICIUS CANTEIRO SILVEIRA (MATEUS LEME/AZURITA - MG)
MAURICIO FERNANDES (SAO PAULO - SP)
MAURICIO GHIRALDELLI (JANDIRA - SP)
MAURICIO PAIVA BRANDAO (PATROCINIO - MG)
MURILO FROIS MIRANDA FILHO (CONTAGEM - MG)
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ (NITEROI - RJ)
NIELSEN PARAISO BUENO (BUENO BRANDÃO - MG)
PATRICK VILLE HELOU (SÃO PAULO - SP)
PAULO VINICIUS JARDIM AMORIM (NOVA LIMA - MG)
PHILIPE HENRIQUE DA SILVA FERNANDES (BELO VALE - MG)
RAFAEL CHAVES DE MOURA (BH - CONTAGEM - MG)
REGINALDO CARLOS DÁ SILVA (BONFIM - MG)
RENATO SHOITI UEMURA (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
ROBERTO LAMEGO JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RONALD SANTI (BELHO HORIZONTE - MG)
RONY MARCOS FREITAS VIEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - AC)
TAINÁ UDI PAULINI AGUIAR (COTIA - SP)
THALES HIDEKI UEMURA (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
UYTER ROSA DIAS (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
VALDEMIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA JUNIOR (MAUÁ - SP)
VINICIUS CALAFATI RIBEIRO (GUARIBA - SP)
VITOR BORGES GARCIA (PATROCINIO - MG)
WASHINGTON DA SILVA (GUARAREMA - SP)
WASHINGTON MURILO PEREIRA SILVA (GUARAREMA - SP)
WILLIAM SILVA MENEZES (PATROCINIO - MG)
ALESSANDRO CESAR QUIRINO GUIMARAES (PATROCINIO - MG)
ARTHUR GARCIA DRUMOND CABRAL (ITABIRA - MG)
AUGUSTO AURELIO BOGONI (NOVA LIMA - MG)
JORGE GALVIS (CAMPINAS - SP)
LEANDRO JOSÉ CASSARO (JUNDIAI - SP)
LEONARDO TAMBURRO (VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA - SP)
VALDEMIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA JUNIOR (MAUÁ - SP)
ACÁCIO CORDEIRO DE MORAES (CATAGUASES - MG)
AÉCIO ATAIDE CLAUDINO DA SILVA JÚNIOR (MATIAS BARBOSA - MG)
ALAN BENEVIDES PEIXOTO (RIO BONITO - RJ)
ALBERTO DE ALMEIDA MEDEIROS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ALEX NUNES AZEVEDO (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
ALINE GORGULHO (GUARULHOS - SP)
ALLAN ALMEIDA AMARAL (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
ALVARO AMARANTE ALMEIDA (LUZIANIA - Go)
ANDERSON BELO DE RESENDE (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
ANDRE BENEVIDES NASCIMENTO FIGUEIREDO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ANDRÉ LUIZ REZENDE (LUMINÁRIAS - MG)
ARIEL OSVALDO CAMPOS (CAMPOS GERAIS - MG)
ARTUR KNOP LOUZADA (SAO JOAO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
BRENO DE ALMEIDA REZENDE (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
BRUNO PEREIRA FREITAS (ELOI MENDES - MG)
BRUNO PEREIRA MOURÃO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CADINHO CAMPOLINA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CAIO MARTINS DIAS (PARAGUAÇU - MG)
CASSIUS VIEIRA NUNES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CELESTINO COLCHETE (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
CÉLIO ROBERTO DE MENDONÇA PEREIRA (SÃO JOAO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
CESAR PEDUTI FILHO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
CLÁUDIO ROBERTO TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO (UBÁ - MG)
CLEBER ESTEVES SACRAMENTO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CRISTIANO MOREIRA DA SILVA (SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP)
DARIO JULIO LOPES DE SOUZA (LAVRAS - MG)
DIEGO HENRIQUE MORAES DE SOUZA (BARBACENA - MG)
DIVANIR RODRIGUES TRINDADE (SILVERANIA - MG)
DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS CAPUTO (BELMIRO BRAGA - MG)
DOUGLAS SCHUMACKER (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
EDNEY JOSE DA SILVA (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
EDUARDO SALVARANI (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
EITHER BERNARDES DE MELO (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
ELDER NEDER DOS SANTOS (TRÊS CORAÇÕES - MG)
ELECSON COELHO LEITE (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ENEAS LUIZ SILVEIRA JUNIOR (ITAUNA - MG)
ENIVALDO CASSIMIRO DE OLIVEIRA (IPATINGA - MG)
ERIC NEDER DOS SANTOS (TRES CORAÇÕES - MG)
FABIANO BENEVENUTO PRATA (PIRAUBA - MG)
FABIO COELHO AMARAL (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
FABIO MANOEL DE SOUZA PONTES (BH - MG)
FERNANDO BAETA ZEBRAL VIEIRA (SETE LAGOS - MG)
FERNANDO MANOEL CABRITA SILVESTRE (SAO PAULO - SP)
FLAVIO DA SILVA CAMPOS (CAMPOS GERAIS - MG)
FRANCIS FELICIANO SANTOS (PARAGUAÇU - MG)
FRANCISCO LEANDRO PATAQUINI FERREIRA (RIBEIRÃO PIRES - SP)
GABRIEL CARNEIRO CALÇADO (UBÁ - MG)
GEBERSON DE JESUS (TRES CORAÇÕES - MG)
GUILHERME AIRES COSTA SILVA (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
GUSTAVO DA SILVEIRA CASTILHO JACOB (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GUSTAVO FERRAZ PEREIRA (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CORREIA SENA (VARGINHA - MG)
GUSTAVO MIRANDA CORCETTI (ELOI MENDES - MG)
IAN SILVA PEREIRA (CARMO DO RIO CLARO - MG)
ISRAEL JOSE DA SILVA (PEDRA DO INDAIA - MG)
JAYME DO VALE RIBEIRO (SANT BARBARA DO TUCURIO - MG)
JESUS VICENTE RIBEIRO (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
JOAO CARNEIRO JUNIOR (ITAJUBÁ - MG)
JONAS HENRIQUE PINTO (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDES (SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG)
JOSE LESSA LOPARDI (MATIAS BARBOSA - MG)
JOSE ROBERTO DE FREITAS FILHO (ELOI MENDES - MG)
JUCIMAR RODRIGUES SANTOS (ABAETÉ - MG)
JULIO CESAR DE ASSIS (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
JURACY DE SOUZA JUNIOR (UBA - MG)
KELISSON SOUZA CAMPOS (IBERTIOGA - MG)
LEANDRO CORDEIRO DA SILVA (PIRAUBA - MG)
LEILDO SILVA (JACAREI - SP)
LEONARDO RABELO MATUNO MALAGUTTI (JACAREI - SP)
LEONARDO RODRIGUES DA CRUZ (ITAUNA - MG)
LUCIANO HENRIQUE VASCONCELOS PAIVA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
LUCIO PINTO RIBEIRO (LAVRAS - MG)
LUIZ ANTONIO ARAÚJO JUNIOR (DIVINOPOLIS - MA)
MARCELLO RIBEIRO CARLOS (JATAI - GO)
MARCIO JOSE MIRANDA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
MARCUS VINICIUS DA SILVA RIVELLI (BARBACENA - MG)
MARCUS VINICIUS SIMOES DIAS (GUARANI - MG)
MATHEUS AROEIRA DAYRELL MATOS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
MAURICIO MARQUES MIRANDA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
MICHAEL COIMBRA GONÇALVES (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
MICHEL RESENDE CAMPOS (ARAXA - MG)
MURTON DE CARVALHO MOREIRA JUNIOR (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
NOE DE OLIVEIRA (FORMIGA - MG)
PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
PAULO ROBERTO COSTA (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
PEDRO HENRIQUE CASTRO LAGE (TIMOTEO - MG)
PEDRO HENRIQUE NEVES (TRES CORAÇÕES - MG)
RAFAEL BARLETTA GERALDO (OURO BRANCO - MG)
REGINALDO BARBOSA FERNANDES (LAVRAS - MG)
REGIS GONÇALVES CAMPOS JUNIOR (SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAÍSO - MG)
RENAN INACIO RESENDE (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
RENAN PEREIRA DE FREITAS (ELOI MENDES - MG)
RICARDO DE CASTRO FERREIRA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
RICARDO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA (BARBACENA - MG)
RICARDO RODRIGO ELIAS (PIUMHI - MG)
ROBERTO CEZAR DE PAULA (BETIM - MG)
ROBERTO S AOTHI (TREMEMBE - SP)
ROBSON DE ALMEIDA SOUZA (BARBACENA - MG)
RODRIGO JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA SOUZA (BARBACENA - MG)
RODRIGO PEDROSA AMARAL (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
RODRIGO SOARES LOPES (NÃO INFORMADO - MG)
RODRIGO TEIXEIRA DE MENDONÇA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
RODRIGO WEBER CAMELO SANTOS (MARIANA - MG)
ROMUALDO DE MOURA NEDER (TRES CORAÇÕES - MG)
SAMIR ALMEIDA DO AMARAL (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
SAUL GABRIEL ZAKKOUR (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
SERDINEY RAIMAR DE CAMARGOS (BETIM - MG)
THALES BRITO (TRÊS PONTAS - MG)
THIAGO FONSECA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
THIAGO MENDONCA VELOSO (PASSOS MG - MG)
THIAGO PASCOAL LOPES (NOVA LIMA - MG)
TOME NUNES CARVALHO (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
VILLEGAIGNON LAGE DE OLIVEIRA (TIMÓTEO - MG)
VINICIUS COELHO FONSECA (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
VINICIUS MORAIS SILVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
WAGNER ANTONIO DE PAULA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
WANDER LIMA PAULINO (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO MG - MG)
WEKCILEI JORGE PAULINO (ALFREDO VASCONCELOS - MG)
WEULER CAIXETA PIAU (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
WILMUT MAYER JUNIOR (CONTAGEM - MG)
WILSON DE PAULA PINTO (S. JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
WOLNEY MAGNINO CARDOSO JUNIOR (UBERLANDIA - MG)
YAGO COIMBRA BARRETO MARGO (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
ALEXANDRE DE CASTRO DINIZ MATOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RODRIGO DE JESUS MERCER (RIO DAS OSTRAS - RJ)
ESTER LEATRIZ SANTOS COSTA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JEANE MAGALHÃES BARROSO SANTOS (SABINOPOLIS - MG)
JULIANA ALCICI (ITAPIRA - SP)
LARISSA DALLÓ LAIRA (OURO FINO - MG)
LARISSA GABRIELA SANTOS COSTA (ITABIRITO - MG)
MARIA LUIZA DE SOUZA BRASIL (SÃO GERALDO MG - MG)
RODRIGO CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
ANDRÉ BAHIA FRANÇA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
BRENO GONTIJO (ARCOS - MG)
CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUZA (OURO PRETO - MG)
CICERO LUIZ MARTINS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DENNIS ANTÔNIOPOLOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
EDUARDO FURTADO SOUZA (BARAO DE COCAIS - MG)
ERICK RANGEL DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
ESTEVÃO ALVES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
FELIPE SOUSA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
FERNANDO ANTONIO SANTOS CAMARA PEREIRA (OURO PRETO - MG)
GILSON HENRIQUE COSTA SILVA (CONTAGEM - MG)
GUILHERME BRAGA ABALEN (NOVA LIMA - MG)
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA DO BONFIM (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
HELDER PAULINO DA SILVA (BETIN - MG)
IGOR AZEVEDO DE SOUZA MAGALHAES (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
JOÃO PAULO MOZELLI CORREA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
JOSE EVANDRO BARBOSA DE SOUSA (GUARULHOS - SP)
LEONARDO MATOS BRANDÃO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUAN NERY MARQUES (PITANGUI - MG)
LUCAS DE QUEIROZ ROCHA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUIZ GUSTAVO NEIVA DE OLIVEIRA LINO (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
MARCELO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MÁRCIO HENRIQUE DE QUEIROZ SILVA (MARIANA - MG)
MARCO TÚLIO OLIVEIRA FARIA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
MARCUS AURÉLIO DE BARROS SILVEIRA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
MAYCON AUGUSTO DA SILVA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
PEDRO HENRIQUE BRITO (SANTA LUZIA - MG)
PHILLIP TADEU OLIVEIRA ASSUNÇÃO (MARIO CAMPOS - MG)
PIERLUIGI CLINI (INDAIATUBA - SP)
RAFAEL MILAN (SÃO PAULO - SP)
RIAGO DILAN FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
RIGOR RICO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
RIPI GALILEU FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
RODRIGO FURTADO MOREIRA SOUZA (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
RODRIGO ZUCCON (SAO PAULO - SP)
SAMUEL FERNANDES SANTIAGO (OURO PRETO - MG)
SIDNEY ELIAS (PERDIGAO - MG)
VENÂNCIO PARREIRAS BRAGA FILHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
VINCENZO GABRIEL ROMANO BARBAGALLO (CAMPINAS - SP)
VINICIUS ARAUJO DE CARVALHO (LAMBARI - MG)
WAGNER CAMPOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
WANDERLEY JOSÉ MOREIRA (MARIANA - MG)
WILLIAN PINTO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR (ATIBAIA - SP)
WILTER PAULO SENA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
FELIPE SOUSA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
ABRAHÃO FARID MACIEL TAMER (PATY DO ALFERES - RJ)
BRENO BALTHAZAR (ITAGUAI - RJ)
BRENO AGUIAR BALTHAZAR (ITAGUAI - RJ)
CAIO ETO TIBURCIO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DAVI LUCAS VASCONCELOS SILVA (PATY DO ALFERES - RJ)
DERIKY SOUZA DA FONSECA (ANGRA DOS REIS - RJ)
ESTEVÃO MIRANDA E SILVA (TUPACIGUARA - MG)
ESTÊVÃO SILVA (TUPACIGUARA - MG)
FELIPE DE CASTRO SANTOS ALMEIDA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GABRIEL FERREIRA NASCIMENTO (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
GABRIEL GONÇALVES ARAUJO (CONTAGEM - MG)
GUILHERME RAMOS (CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU - RJ)
HUGO MEROTO RONCETTI BARBOSA (ITABIRA - MG)
JOÃO VITOR VALADARES RODRIGUES (CONTAGEM - MG)
KALLEBE FARID MACIEL TAMER (PATY DO ALFERES - RJ)
LUCAS BARBOSA GOES (OURO PRETO - MG)
LUCAS CABRAL COSTA (RESENDE - RJ)
MATEUS ALVES DOS REIS (BARBACENA - MG)
NICOLAS AUGUSTO OTONI RAMOS (BARBACENA - MG)
PEDRO FERREIRA NASCIMENTO (UBERLANDIA - MG)
PEDRO FILETO DIAS (UBATUBA - SP)
PHILIPE FERNANDO DE SOUZA MELO (FORMIGA - MG)
SAMUEL BAPTISTA DE OLIVEIRA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
VICTOR GABRIEL FORTE SOUZA COELHO (BELO VALE - MG)
ALAIR NOGUEIRA (CONTAGEM - MG)
ALESSANDRI PEREIRA DIAS (CAMPINAS - SP)
ALESSANDRO PAZZI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ALEXANDRE FARIA VALADARES (PAPAGAIOS - MG)
ALEXSANDRO DE ALMEIDA VIEIRA (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
ANDRE LEAL DE OLIVEIRA (FORMIGA - MG)
ANDRE MOREIRA BENATTI (VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO - MG)
ANDRE PIMENTEL (SUMIDOURO - RJ)
ARTHUR VICENTE AZEVEDO AMORIM (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
AUGUSTINHO GODIM TEIXEIRA ALGARVE (VOTUPORANGA - SP)
BEATRIZ NATALY PRESOTTO (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
BERNARDO GUZZO CAMPANATI (CORDEIRO - RJ. - RJ)
BRAYAN SOARES PINTO (PASSOS - MG)
BRENO VIEGA ARAUJO (CONTAGEM - MG)
BRUNO CEZAR BASSO (BOTUCATU - SP)
BRUNO COSTA DE MENEZES (PONTE NOVA - MG)
BRUNO DE ALMEIDA PERHAM (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
CARLOS ANTONIO MONTENEGRO MOTTA (BARBACENA - MG)
CLAUDINEI LUIZ RIBEIRO (ITAJUBÁ - MG)
CRISTIANO BUENO DE SOUZA (JOANÓPOLIS SP - SP)
DANIEL VICENTE DAMACENO (PIUMHI - MG)
DANILO GORRERA VELTRONI (ITAPIRA - SP)
DARIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (FORMIGA - MG)
DAVI MARTINS BANDEIRA RODRIGUES (MURIAÉ - MG)
DAVI RIBEIRO CUNHA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
DAYWSON JOSE DE SOUZA (FORMIGA - MG)
DEIVID FERNANDO RIBEIRO VICENTE (TRÊS CORAÇÕES - MG)
DIEGO CLAYTON DOS REIS (ATIBAIA - SP)
DIOGO GUEDES OTAVIANO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DOUGLAS LUIZ PITANGUY (CABO FRIO - RJ)
EDERSON FRENHAN (VARGINHA - MG)
EUDES MARTINS LIMA (PARA DE MINAS - MG)
EVANDROJOSÉ FLAUZINO (ALFENAS - MG)
EVARISTO JOSE LEMOS FILHO (PASSOS - MG)
FABIANO DE LIMA BASTOS (MACAÉ - RJ)
FABIANO RIBEIRO DIAS (MACHADO - MG)
FABIO ALEIXO DOS SANTOS (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
FÁBIO ROGERIO GUEDES VIEIRA (JUNDIAI - SP)
FELIPE ARANTES OLIVEIRA (CRUZILIA - MG)
FERNANDO MARTINS FRENHAN (ELOI MENDES - MG)
FERNANDO ONOFRE RODRIGUES (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
FILIPE EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
FLAVIO FERREIRA NOGUEIRA (MACHADO - MG)
FREDERICO MUNIZ DE ALMEIDA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GABRIEL MARQUES DE ALMEIDA (PEDRO LEOPOLDO - MG)
GABRIEL MONTAGNER SILVA (ARARAQUARA - SP)
GABRIEL RODRIGUES CARVALHO (MACHADO - MG)
GABRIEL SARTORIO (ITAPIRA-SP - SP)
GABRIEL SOUZA VIEIRA (GUARANI - MG)
GABRIELE NOGUEIRA TEODORO (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
GERALDO ANTONIO GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDA FILHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GIUSEPPE PACELLI RONCALLI COSTA (ITAMARANDIBA - MG)
GUSTAVO DE ALMEIDA PERHAM (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE LOPES SILVA (ITABIRA - MG)
GUSTAVO JUNIOR QUEIROZ SANTOS (SABINOPOLIS - MG)
HARRISON FOX SOUSA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
HEBERTON GOMES DE LIMA (BELO HORIZONE - MG)
HUGO DE SOUZA VILLELA FALCI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
HUGO GUIMARÃES CORDEIRO (NOVA LIMA - MG)
IAN DA ROCHA AZEVEDO SILVA (PATY DO ALFERES - RJ)
ISADORA BIANCA TAVARES OLIVEIRA (JAPARAIBA - MG)
IVAN APARECIDO DA SILVA (MUZAMBINHO - MG)
JEAN CARLO ASSIS DE OLIVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOAO HENRIQUE PINTO SILVA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
JOÃO OTÁVIO BAYÃO COUTINHO (VARGINHA - MG)
JOAO PAULO DE CAMARGO (TABOÃO DA SERRA - SP)
JOAO PEDRO DE FREITAS RAIMUNDO (ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL - SP)
JOAO PEDRO GONÇALVES BASILIO (SAO JOSE DA LAPA - MG)
JOAO VICTOR CINTRA HELENO DE CARVALHO (BARBACENA - MG)
JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA (BRAGANCA PAULISTA - SP)
JOAO VITOR LOPES (ITABIRA - MG)
JOAQUIM ANTONIO NETO (SARZEDO - MG)
JONATHAN HENRIQUE DOMINGHTTI REGIN (VARGINHA - MG)
JOSE CARLOS GONÇALVES GUIMARAES (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
JOSE DA SILVA DE MELO FRANCO NETO (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
JOSÉ EDUARDO NOGUEIRA TEODORO (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
JOSEMAR GONÇALVES DE ARAUJO (CATAGUASES - MG)
JOSEPH FERREIRA ALVES (MACHADO - MG)
JOTA RAMOS DA CRUZ (TIMOTEO - MG)
JULIANO AUGUSTO DA SILVA ROSA (ALTO RIO DOCE - MG)
JÚLIO CÉSAR ARAÚJO (CATAGUASES - MG)
JULIO DA COSTA FERREIRA FORTES (ITAJUBA - MG)
KARMYCHAEL SILVA PIMENTEL (SUMIDOURO - RJ)
KENNER DOMINGOS DA CUNHA (BARBACENA - MG)
LARISSA LELIS DOS SANTOS (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
LEANDRO DOUGLAS DE SOUZA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
LEANDRO PEREIRA DE SOUZA JUNIOR (PARÁ DE MINAS - MG)
LEONARDO GEMELLARO OEHLER (VALENÇA - RJ)
LEONARDO LIMA BORGES (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
LEONARDO SANTOS PINTO (GUANAMBI - BA)
LINKOLN AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS (FORMIGA - MG)
LUCIANO DA SILVA FERREIRA (SERRANA - SP)
LUÍS FELIPE SILVA FALCÃO (CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU - RJ)
LUIZ FERNANDO SANTOS SILVA (BELA VISTA DE MINAS - MG)
LUIZ GUSTAVO MARTINS TASSI (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
LUIZ MARCOS ROSA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
MANOEL ALVES DE MATTOS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
MARCIO DOS SANTOS (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
MARCO ANTONIO BAPTISTA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
MARCO AURELIO OLIVEIRA SANTOS (PASSOS - MG)
MARCOS FINAZZI GERBI (MOGI MIRIM - SP)
MATHEUS PAVAO DE FREITAS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
MESSIAS MENDES DE ALMEIDA (SÃO FRANCISCO - MG)
MURILO DE OLIVEIRA FRASNELLI (ARARAQUARA - SP)
MURILO JULIÃO MARTINEZ (SÃO ROQUE - SP)
PAULO ALBERTO BAYÃO COUTINHO (VARGINHA - MG)
PAULO FELLIPE GASPAR DE SOUZA (MUZAMBINHO - MG)
PEDRO HENRIQUE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA (BARRA MANSA - RJ)
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE FREITAS (UBÁ MG - MG)
PEDRO LUCAS SILVA (FORMIGA - MG)
PEDRO MAGERO (CAXIA DO SUL - RS)
PETERSON POSSANI PERES FILHO (CATAGUASES - MG)
RAFAEL GERMANO CANELLA (SABARA - MG)
RAPHAEL CASTILHO (VESPASIANO - MG)
RAUL DE MENDONÇA NETO (TRÊS CORAÇÕES - MG)
RICARDO SEBBE (JACAREÍ - SP)
ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES (RESENDE - RJ)
ROBSON DE OLIVEIRA MOCELLIM (RESENDE - RJ)
RODOLFO PARES BRANDÃO PRADO (SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE - SP)
RODRIGO GUEDES PEGUINELLI (BOTUCATU - SP)
RODRIGO MARINHO MISIONSCHNIK (UBERLANDIA - MG)
RODRIGO OLAVO GUERREIRO (BOTUCATU - SP)
RODRIGO STANLLEY SILVA PEREIRA (VARGINHA - MG)
ROMEU CALDAS BORGES (PITANGUI - MG)
ROMI DOS REIS SILVA JÚNIOR (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
RONEI ANTONIO MACHADO DUTRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
SAVIO DA CUNHA DIAS (PONTE NOVA - MG)
SILAS CIRILO GOMES (CONTAGEM - MG)
TALLENS CAPPELLE HIGINO (JOÃO MONLEVADE - MG)
THAIS DE CASTRO NASCIMENTO (RODEIRO - MG)
THIAGO CASSIO FUZATTI DOS SANTOS (CAIEIRAS - SP)
THIAGO GERALDO AIRES PEREIRA (SABINÓPOLIS MG - MG)
THIAGO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO FARIAS (RESENDE - RJ)
THIAGO POMPERMAYER (RESENDE - RJ)
THIERRE GUIMARÃES FERNANDES MACEDO (GUANAMBI - BA)
TIAGO RODRIGUES SILVA (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
TULIO LOURENÇO PEDROSA (CACHOEIRA DO CAMPO OURO PRETO - MG)
VALDINEI MARCOLIN (COSMOPOLIS - SP)
VANDERLAN DE ANDRADE SILVA (MAR DE ESPANHA - MG)
VICTOR CAMPOS RODRIGUES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
VITOR PURGER (CANTAGALO - RJ)
WALTER SERGIO TARDIN (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
WILLIAN RESENDE DA COSTA (CORONEL FABRICIANO - MG)
YAN BUENO PROQUE (TRES CORAÇÕES - MG)
YASSER ZSCHABER (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
YGNIE LUIZ PRESOTTO (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
YURI MIRANDA PEREIRA (TRÊS PONTAS - MG)
ANDRE PRADO BRAGAGLIA (ALFENAS - MG)
ANNA KAROLINA AZEVEDO CSIZMAR (ALFENAS - MG)
BRUNO COSTA DE MENEZES (PONTE NOVA - MG)
DOUGLAS PEREIRA ALVES (VICOSA - MG)
FABIANO RIBEIRO DIAS (MACHADO - MG)
GABRIEL NAVES RESENDE (BOA ESPERANÇA - MG)
GERSON CARLOS DA SILVA (SANTA LUZIA - MG)
GIOVANNI MARINI MONTECHIARI (SAO SEBASTIAO DO ALTO - RJ)
GUILHERME SOUZA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JEAN REIS CERCONVIS (ITURAMA - MG)
JHONATAN TARCIANO MARQUES FRANCISCO (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
JOÃO PEDRO FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA (MUZAMBINHO - MG)
LUCIANO DA SILVA FERREIRA (SERRANA - SP)
NILSON MOREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (MONTE VERDE - MG)
PEDRO ARTUR GOMES MARQUES (MONTE CARMELO - MG)
RAFAEL BATISTA ARRUDA (SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
RAUL DE MENDONÇA NETO (TRÊS CORAÇÕES - MG)
VINICIUS DE ARAUJO MORAIS MARQUES (JURUAIA - MG)
WALACE CARLOS DA SILVA (ITABIRINHA - MG)
WILHERME CSIZMAR JUNIOR (ALFENAS - MG)
CLAUDIO ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS (PONTE NOVA - MG)
HAIRTON FERNANDES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUCAS CEZAR (DIVINÓPOLIS - MG)
OMAR LÚCIO DE BOUCHERVILLE BORGES (SÃO JOÃO DEL REI - MG)
PERSIVAL RESENDE DO NASCIMENTO (PORTO SEGURO - BA)
ALAN DANTAS PASSOS SOUZA (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
ALAN RODRIGUES SOARES (VIÇOSA - MG)
ALBERIONE COELHO MARTINS (IPATINGA - MG)
ALEX PIRES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
AMERICO SEBASTIAN PEREIRA DE MORAIS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ANTÔNIO CARLOS FRANZEN DE LIMA BEZERRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
BERNARDO BORGES ABREU (MACAÉ - RJ)
CARLOS RONAN DIAS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CELIO MARCIO DA SILVA (BETIM - MG)
CESAR POSSAS BARBOSA CHAVES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CHARLLES RODRIGO DA SILVA (DIAS DAVILA - BA)
CHRISTIANO COUTINHO DE MORAES (IBIRITE - MG)
CLAYTON FABIANO DOS SANTOS BARBOSA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DIEGO GARRIDO VIVEIROS (SANTANA DE PARNAIBA - SP)
DIEGO HADDAD REIS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DIEGO MARTINEZ HILEL (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
DIEGO RIBEIRO DE GODOI (IPATINGA - MG)
EDSON FERREIRA COSTA (BETIM - MG)
EMILIO DE SOUZA AMADEI BERINGHS (LAGOA SANTA - MG)
ENEIAS BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA (VITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
ERICK RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA (IPATINGA - MG)
EVERTON FELIPE ALMEIDA BARBOSA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
FABIO JUNIOR GOMES VICENTE (ITABIRITO - MG)
FLAVIO FERREIRA DO CARMO (CATAGUASES - MG)
GABRIELLY LEWIS DA SILVA (OSASCO - SP)
GEOVANI DAVI NOGUEIRA DA SILVA (BETIM - MG)
GERALDO CORDOVAL BAETA ZEBRAL (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GERALDO CUNHA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA (UBÁ - MG)
GUILHERME FREITAS MACHADO (COROMANDEL - MG)
GUILHERME ROCHA DE MAGALHÃES (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
GUSTAVO LEITE DE SOUSA (CATAGUASES - MG)
IGOR DE FREITAS MONTEIRO (CURVELO - MG)
IURI LOPES PALHARES (CAMAÇARI - BA)
JACOB LARCHERT DE CARVALHO JUNIOR (ITAPETINGA - BA)
JIRIOS SEMAAN ABBOUD (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
JONAS DA ROCHA SAMPAIO JUNIOR (SALVADOR - BA)
JOSE ALTAIR ALVES MOURA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
LEANDRO ALVES SANTOS (CURVELO - MG)
LINCOLN LIMA MELO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
LUCAS CAVALCANTI DO NASCIMENTO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUCIANO DOMINGUES BASTOS (JOAO MONLEVADE - MG)
LUIZ FELIPE FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARCELO PACHECO STRUNK (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARIA FERNANDA FIGUEIREDO ROCHA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
MATEUS MORAES COELHO (NOVA VENECIA - ES)
MAURICIO ALVES LEITE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MICHEL SEMAAN ABBOUD (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
NILSON ALVES BRITO NETO (VCA - BA)
RAFAEL MILAZZO DE PAULA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
RAPHAEL FÉLIX LOPES (BARUERI - SP)
RICKSON CARLOS SALES DE SOUZA (GANDU - BA)
RODRIGO CALMON DAZZI (JAGUARÉ - ES)
RODRIGO CAMPONÊS GREGÓRIO (VILA VELHA - ES)
RONI EMERSON MARTINS (SALVADOR - BA)
SALVATORE GIUSEPPE COSENZA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
SERGIO FERREIRA DE LAURENTYS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
SERGIO RIBEIRO MANSOLDO JUNIOR (IGUABA GRANDE - RJ)
THIAGO FAGUNDES VELTEN (IPATINGA - MG)
THIAGO FAGUNDES VELTEN (IPATINGA - MG)
THIAGO PAIVA MORAIS (IPATINGA - MG)
TULIO LEANDRO FERNANDES DE SOUZA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
TÚLIO RESENDE SILVA SANTOS (ITABIRITO - MG)
VANDILSON MARQUES DE MEIRA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
VICTOR LUIZ AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
VINICIUS DE MORAIS FREIRE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
WILLYANS SUHR (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
JARDEL SILVA GUIMARÃES (ITAÚNA - MG)
MARCELO NESI VALERIANI LOUREIRO (SÃO JOÃO DE MERITI - AC)
ROBSON FRANCO CAETANO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RODRIGO REIS BARBOSA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ALLAN CESTARI (ITUMBIARA - GO)
ANDRE DA VEIGA EIDT (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
ANDRE HORT (BRUSQUE - SC)
ANDRE JONER (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
ANDRE MAZAIA GRECO (BARUERI - SP)
ANTÔNIO LUIS MACIEL FILHO (LAVRAS - MG)
BRUNO VARELA (BARUERI - SP)
CARLOS EDUARDO PIACENTINI SACHS (PIRACICABA - SP)
CARLOS HENRIQUE NAGAO (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
CLAUDIO FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
CRISTIANO SOUSA BATISTA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
DANILO SILVA FONSECA GOMES (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
DENISIO CASARINI FILHO (SAO PAULO - SP)
DIMAS MATTOS (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
ENRICO AMARANTE ALMEIDA (LUZIANIA - GO)
EVANDRO BOZETTI (LAVRAS - MG)
FABIO ZELLER (NOVA LIMA - MG)
FRANCINE ROSSI (SAO SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO - MG)
FREDERICO MOL ALVARES DA SILVA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GABRIEL DE PAULA CESTARI (UBERLANDIA - MG)
GLAUBER ALVES CAMPOS (PARA DE MINAS - MG)
GUILHERME DIAS FERNANDES BENCHIMOL (SÃO PAULO - SP)
GUSTAVO GROSSI LAPERTOSA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GUSTAVO VALENTE (RESENDE - RJ)
HENRIQUE WERNECK GUTIERREZ (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOAO HENRIQUE FRANCO ARENA (BOTUCATU - SP)
JOSE MAURO DE ALMEIDA (ARUJÁ - SP)
KAIQUE BENTIVOGLIO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
LEONARDO DA SILVA TAVARES (BETIM - MG)
MARCELO VIEIRA CARESTIATO (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
MARCO ANTONIO PEREIRA (PARÁ DE MINAS - MG - MG)
MARCOS PEREIRA BETENCORTE (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
MAURICIO PENA ROCHA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
OSMAR YUITI SHIMOSAKA (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
OTAVIO SOUZA LEITE (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
PAULO HENRIQUE COSTA DE SOUZA (BARREIRAS - BA)
PEDRO FILETO DIAS (UBATUBA - SP)
PEDRO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA COSTA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
RAFAEL ESPINDOLA (BRUSQUE - SC)
RAFAEL LOUREIRO DUARTE PESSOA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
RICHARD ROCHA DO AMARAL (SUZANO - SP)
RODOLFO MARQUES DA SILVA (POA - SP)
RODRIGO SCABURI MARQUES VARELA (BARUERI - SP)
RONIE VON SILVA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
THALES GABRIEL SOUZA FERREIRA (PARA DE MINAS - MG)
THIAGO PROCOPIO VALLE (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
THIAGO RIBEIRO FARIA (PARA DE MINAS - MG)
VALDIR APARECIDO DO AMARAL (SUZANO - SP)
WEIDNER MOREIRA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
WILKER DE CAMPOS (POÁ - SP)
WINSTON HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUIS FELIPE BRUNATTO DALABONA (SOBRADINHO - DF)
CHRISTIANO TIRADO DIAS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ADRIANO LUIZ DOS SANTOS (GUAXUPE - MG)
JOHANN SALLES GIGLI (UBATUBA - SP)
KAIO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA SANTOS (UBATUBA - SP)
MOISÉS DIEGO ARANTES (ITAJUBÁ - MG)