CHRISTINA BORDINI XAVIER (CAMPINAS - SP)
MARCIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS (SAO PAULO - SP)
EUCLIDES RIBEIRO DA COSTA NETO (TERESINA - PI)
SERGIO AUGUSTO SANTOS CAMPOS FILHO (BARCARENA - PA)
MONIR GONÇALVES MARQUES COSTA (DOURADOS - MS)
MICHELLE CALADO PALLADINO (MACEIÓ - AL)
JONILSON LIMA DA SILVA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
ADYSSON LEANDRO FARIAS QUEIROZ (SANTANA DO IPANEMA - AL)
ALYSSON LEONARDO FARIAS QUEIROZ (SANTANA DO IPANEMA - AL)
ANDERSON LUZIANO FARIAS QUEIROZ (SANTANA DO IPANEMA - AL)
GERMANO SILVA GUIMARAES (MACEIO - AL)
ABDERMAN FERREIRA DA SILVA (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
ALEXANDRE GUERRA (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
ARTHUR EMANUEL PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA (MACEIÓ - AL)
DURVAL BELTRAO (MACEIÓ - AL)
EDSON DONIZETE DE BARROS COSTA (GUAREI - SP)
EDSON RAMALHO JUNIOR (LINS-SP - SP)
ENZO LAZARO PEDO LOPES (LAJEADO - RS)
FRANCISCO CALIXTO FERRO JUNIOR (CALIXTO JR) (MACEIO - AL)
FRANCISCO ERISMAR DA SILVA CARVALHO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
GABRIEL HENRIQUELIAS (PIRACICABA - SP)
HERIKO CANDIDO GONÇALVES (SOROCABA - SP)
IGOR RAFAEL GOMES CAVALCANTE FILHO (ARAPIRACA - AL)
JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA CAVALCANTE (SAO PAULO - PE)
JOÃO GUILHERME DE SOUSA CARVALHO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
JOAO VITOR CARDELI (TATUI - SP)
JULIANA PATRICIA BARBOSA (RIO CLARO - SP)
LEONARDO SILVA DOS SANTOS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
MARCELO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA (BRAGANCA PAULISTA - SP)
MATHEUS CORADINI EMILIO (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
PEDRO DE SOUZA TAVERNARO (ITAPETININGA - SP)
REINALDO PINHEIRO DE FREITAS (SANTANA DE PARNAIBA - SP)
RODOLFO ALMEIDA (MACEIÓ - AL)
SANDRO BUENO DE CAMARGO (INDAIATUBA - SP)
THALYS BELTRÃO SIQUEIRA (MACEIÓ - AL)
WILSON JUNIOR (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
CLEBSON COELHO DE FREITAS (ORIXIMINA - PA)
E (E - AC)
E (E - AC)
E (E - AC)
E (E - AC)
E (E - AC)
E (E - AC)
FERNANDO MAIA (PIRACICABA - SP)
MARCOS PAULO ANDRADE PEIXOTO (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
NICOLI RODRIGUES BORBA (RUBIATABA GOIÁS - GO)
WILLIAN CARLOS CARDOSO ASEVEDO (VALPARAISO DE GOIAS - GO)
ADALBERON DE MORAIS BARROS JUNIOR (MACEIÓ - AL)
DIEGO FERNANDO FAUSTINO (LONDRINA - PR)
ELITON KAWAKAMI (SAO PAULO - SP)
JOÃO OSORIO FERREIRA (SÃO CARLOS - SP)
PAULO ROBERTO FERREIRA (SÃO CARLOS - SP)
RAFAEL GUSTAVO BONZANINI (CASCAVEL - PR)
ALEXANDRE SIQUEIRA QUERALVARES (LIMOEIRO - PE)
ANDRE FERNANDO MUNIZ ALVES (TAUBATÉ - SP)
ANDRE FERNANDO MUNIZ ALVES (TAUBATÉ - SP)
ANDRÉ SILVA SOUZA (SANTANA DO IPANEMA - AL)
ARMANDO LUIZ MIRANDA (NOVA ANDRADINA - MS)
BENIGNO CARDOSO PORTELA (MACEIO - AL)
BRENO MOURA BELTRAO (MACEIO - AL)
CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA DE MELO (RECIFE - PE)
CARLOS HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA MOURA (ARACAJU - SE)
CARLOS KIVITIS NOGUEIRA (MACEIO - AL)
CID EDUARDO PORTO SALES (MACEIO - AL)
CLAUDEMON SILVEIRA (MACEIO - AL)
CLAUDIO RIESER DA SILVEIRA (SAO PAULO - SP)
DANIEL NEVES MACEDO DA FONSECA (MACEIÓ - AL)
DOUGLAS SOARES ARAGÃO (SANTANA DO IPANEMA - AL)
EDUARDO PALMEIRA SALLES (MACEIÓ - AL)
EDUARDO TADASHI SHIGA (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
ERI ROGÉRIO AGUIAR MALTA (RECIFE - PE)
FLAVIO EUGENIO TOLEDO CABRAL COTA (MACEIO - AL)
GEORGE HAMILTON MATIAS TORRES (ARAPIRACA - AL)
GUILHERME DI MASE (SAO PAULO - SP)
GUSTAVO LEAO GAMA (MACEIO - AL)
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES XAVIER (MACEIO - AL)
IVAN RAJO SARAIVA (RECIFE - AC)
JEFFERSON KELLMANY BARBOSA COSTA (ARAPIRACA - AL)
JOAO VITOR FRAZAO (ARACAJU - SE)
JOSÉ ELI DE SOUZA RIBEIRO (SANTANA DO IPANEMA - AL)
JOSELITO VIEIRA DE MELO JUNIOR (MACEIO - AL)
JULIO CESAR ZAVATTI (BISSINHO) (MONTE ALTO - SP)
KARIOLY AURELIANO ALVIM (MACEIÓ - AL)
LUÍS ALBERTO AVILA FALCÃO (MACEIÓ - AL)
LUÍS EDUARDO TIBURCIO DE MELO (RECIFE - PE)
LUIZ EDUARDO TABOADA (MARECHAL DEODORO - AL)
LUIZ FERNANDO NUTTI (SAO PAULO - SP)
MARCELO MARCHESE DAMINI (SANTOS - SP)
MARCUS VINICIUS CAVALCANTE LINS FILHO (MACEIÓ - AL)
NEURIVAN CALADO BARBOSA (MACEIÓ - AL)
OSMARIO LEMOS LARANJEIRA JUNIOR (MARECHAL DEODORO - AL)
PEDRO ADRIANO SOUTO MAIOR VELOSO (LIMOEIRO - PE)
SWEDONI MELO FRAZAO (MACEIO - AL)
VELKENNER SOUZA DANTAS (SANTANA DO IPANEMA - AL)
VICTOR JOSÉ LOPES LINS WANDERLEY (UNIAO DOS PALMARES - AC)
VITOR LYRA DA FONSECA E SILVA (MACEIO - AL)
WAGNER DOS SANTOS JOVENAL (MACEIO - AL)
WAGNER FELIPPE RONCON (RIBEIRAO PIRES - SP)
WILLIAN POSSIDONIO ARAUJO DE SOUZA (MACEIÓ - AL)
YURI LYRA DA FONSCECA E SILVA (MACEIÓ - AL)
LAVOISIER MONTEIRO LEITAO JUNIOR (MACEIO - AL)
LUIZ VANDELSON LOPES FILHO (MURICI - AL)
LUIZ VANDELSON LOPES FILHO (MURICI - AL)
MAURO ISAAC DE CAMARGO AMANCIO (VOTORANTIM - SP)
VICENTE ORLANDO DE BENEDICTIS NETO (SÃO PAULO - SP)