ALISSON CESAR DA SILVA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
ALVARO ANTÔNIO BRANDÃO DE OLIVEIRA (GOUVEIA - MG)
FABRICIO HENRIQUE FERNANDES XAVIER (TRÊS MARIAS - MG)
FERNANDO LEITE SILVEIRA (CURVELO - MG)
GLEIDSON GERALDO SALES DA SILVA (CURVELO - MG)
GUSTAVO APOLINÁRIO SILVA OLIVEIRA (CURVELO - MG)
LUIS FERNANDO VIANA (DIAMANTINA - MG)
ROGER AUGUSTO PEREIRA (DIAMANTINA - MG)
TARCISIO SANTIAGO JUNIOR (DIAMANTINA - MG)
THIAGO SOARES SILVA (CURVELO - MG)
ACHILLES JAFFAR XAVIER (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ADRIANO DE AVILA (CURVELO - MG)
ALAN MICHEL BATISTA (PATROCINIO - MG)
ALESSANDRO CESAR QUIRINO GUIMARAES (PATROCINIO - MG)
ANDERSON FERREIRA DE ANDRADE (N - MG)
ANDRE QUINTÃO SOARES (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
ANDRE SOARES BARBOSA (PATROCINIO MG - MG)
BERNARDO LAGE GUIMARAES SOUZA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
BRUNO BATISTA MARTINS (AGUAS DA PRATA - SP)
BRUNO MELCHIOR RODRIGUES DONDA (FELIXLANDIA - MG)
CELIO DE MENEZES (ARCOS - MG)
CLOVIS ANDRADE NEVES (VIÇOSA - MG)
CRISTIANO FARAH NASCIMENTO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DANIEL DOS REIS (PATROCINIO - MG)
DANIEL GOMES DAVID ---PRIMO MOTOS (FORMIGA - MG)
DAYWSON JOSE DE SOUZA (FORMIGA - MG)
DENNYS TEIXEIRA FONSECA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
DONATO MIRANDA KHOURI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
EDMAR DE PAULA TEIXEIRA (VIÇOSA - MG)
EDUARDO FURTADO SOUZA (BARAO DE COCAIS - MG)
EDUARDO FURTADO SOUZA (BARAO DE COCAIS - MG)
ERNESTO MAIOLINI NETO (VARGINHA - MG)
EVANDRO ANTONIO FONTES (VIÇOSA - MG)
EVANDRO BOZETTI (LAVRAS - MG)
FABRICIO LASMAR SILVA (LAVRAS - MG)
FABRICIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (PERDIZES - MG)
FERNANDO BAETA ZEBRAL VIEIRA (SETE LAGOS - MG)
FILIPE COELHO JACINTHO (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
FREDERICO BICALHO GARCIA (JOAO MONLEVADE - MG)
GABRIEL LUCAS SOARES (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
GENIVALDO MARIZ MARQUES (CURVELO - MG)
GUILHERME CAIXETA MAIA (PATROCÍNIO - MG)
GUILHERME CAMILO DE MELO BAETA (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG)
GUILHERME FARAH NASCIMENTO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GUILHERME MADSON PEREIRA REIS (PATROCINIO - MG)
GUILHERME NOVAES BORGES (PATROCINIO - MG)
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA DO BONFIM (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CORREIA SENA (VARGINHA - MG)
HALISON BRITO SANTOS (BETIM - MG)
IAN WILLIAM BLYTHE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
IRACELIO CESAR DA SILVA (PATROCINIO - MG)
JANAINA APARECIDA FAGUNDES DE SOUZA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
JEAN PIERRE BUTTAZZI JR. (SÃO PAULO - SP)
JOÃO PAULO FERREIRA (VIÇOSA - MG)
JOÃO VITOR FERREIRA LIMA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JULIO CESAR FERREIRA ELIZIÁRIO (CAETANOPOLIS - MG)
JULIO CESAR LEMOS (PASSOS - MG)
KIELDER WAGNER LOPES CANÇADO (DORES DO INDAIA - MG)
LEONARDO SCARPARO SENJU (PATROCINIO - MG)
LUÍS MIGUEL ANJOS OLIVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUIS RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA (PERDIZES - MG)
LUIZ AUGUSTO VELOSO SILVA (VIÇOSA - MG)
LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA (SÃO GOTARDO - MG)
MARCELO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARCOS PEREIRA BETENCORTE (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
MARCOS VINICIUS DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA (CURVELO - MG)
MATHEUS MARTINTA DALCIN (CENTRO - MG)
MAURICIO FERNANDES (SAO PAULO - SP)
MAURICIO PAIVA BRANDAO (PATROCINIO - MG)
NIELSEN PARAISO BUENO (BUENO BRANDÃO - MG)
NILSON CLERIO (ARCOS - MG)
PATRICK CAPILA DE SOUZA REGINALDO (COLATINA - ES)
PAULO HENRIQUE VIEIRA (ARCOS - MG)
PAULO VINICIUS JARDIM AMORIM (NOVA LIMA - MG)
PÉLMIO SIMÕES DE CARVALHO FILHO (VIÇOSA - MG)
RAFAEL BONINE BARBOSA (FRANCA - SP)
REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (VARGINHA - MG)
REGINALDO FERREIRA ALVES JUNIOR (PERDIZES - MG)
REINALDO MUNIZ DE ALMEIDA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RENATO CARLOS COSTA (LAGOA SANTA - MG)
RIAGO DILAN FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
RICARDO LÁUAR PIMENTA (BELO HORIZONTE/MG - MG)
RIGOR RICO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
RIPI GALILEU FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
ROBERTO LAMEGO JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ROMUALDO DE MOURA NEDER (TRES CORAÇÕES - MG)
ROMULO BOTTREL ALVARENGA NETO (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
RONALD SANTI (BELHO HORIZONTE - MG)
RONY MARCOS FREITAS VIEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - AC)
SIDNEY ELIAS (PERDIGAO - MG)
TADEU LANDIM FILHO (PATROCINIO - MG)
TAINÁ UDI PAULINI AGUIAR (COTIA - SP)
THALES LEANDRO DUARTE (ARCOS - MG)
THIAGO DE SOUZA ALVES (PATROCINIO - MG)
THIAGO JONATHAN MAIA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
THYAGO LUIZ SILVA C. DA ROCHA (NITEROI - RJ)
TONY HENRIQUE SILVA (PATROCÍNIO - MG)
VICENTE DE MELO JÚNIOR (VIÇOSA - MG)
VICTOR CAMARGO MIRANDA (FRANCA - SP)
VINICIUS BATISTA OLIVEIRA SANTOS (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
VINICIUS CALAFATI RIBEIRO (GUARIBA - SP)
VINICIUS LUIS LOPES DA SILVA (ARCOS - MG)
VITOR AUGUSTO SILVA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
VITOR BORGES GARCIA (PATROCINIO - MG)
VITOR HUGO LAGE G. SOUZA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
WILLIAM SILVA MENEZES (PATROCINIO - MG)
WILLIAN GLOWER AZEVEDO (VIÇOSA - MG)
MARCO AURÉLIO NUNES CORDEIRO (NOVA ERA - MG)
ACÁCIO CORDEIRO DE MORAES (CATAGUASES - MG)
ADRIANO LOURENÇO LOPES (BOM SUCESSO - MG)
ADRIANO ROBERTO DE FREITAS (VARGINHA - MG)
ALBERTO DE ALMEIDA MEDEIROS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ALISON RODRIGO PEREIRA SILVA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
ALISSON FERREIRA (PEDRO LEOPOLDO - MG)
ALLAN ALMEIDA AMARAL (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
ALOYSIO MAGALHAES JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ALVARO AMARANTE ALMEIDA (LUZIANIA - Go)
ANDRÉ RUFINO BERNARDINO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ANESIO FERREIRA DA CRUZ JUNIOR (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
ANGELO PEREIRA MONTEIRO (FORMIGA - MG)
ARES SEBASTIAO RIBEIRO (TRES MARIAS - MG)
ARIEL OSVALDO CAMPOS (CAMPOS GERAIS - MG)
ARTHUR HENRIQUE FERREIRA TEODORO (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ARTUR KNOP LOUZADA (SAO JOAO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
BERNARDO XAVIER SENRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
BRENO DE ALMEIDA REZENDE (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
BRUNO PEREIRA FREITAS (ELOI MENDES - MG)
BRUNO PEREIRA MOURÃO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CADINHO CAMPOLINA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CASSIO RICARDO FERREIRA (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG)
CASSIUS VIEIRA NUNES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CÉLIO ROBERTO DE MENDONÇA PEREIRA (SÃO JOAO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
CESAR LEANDRO MALAGUTTI (JACAREI - SP)
CESAR PEDUTI FILHO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
CHARLES GONCALVES PIO (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
CLAUDIO HENRIQUE CARVALHO DOS SANTOS (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
CLÁUDIO ROBERTO TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO (UBÁ - MG)
CLEBER ESTEVES SACRAMENTO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CRISTIANO VALADARES (PEDRO LEOPOLDO - MG)
DANIEL CURY SPOLIDORIO (PIRACICABA - SP)
DARIO JULIO LOPES DE SOUZA (LAVRAS - MG)
DOUGLAS CLODOALDO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA (ITAJUBÁ - MG)
EDEILSON ANTONIO FERREIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
EDER RIBEIRO BRANDÃO (BETIM - MG)
EDMILSON CARLOS ARAUJO CAMPOS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
EDMILSON VALIAS JUNIOR (ELOI MENDES - MG)
EDNEY JOSE DA SILVA (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
EDSON DE CASTRO MACIEL (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
EDSON RIBEIRO MAGALHAES (LAMBARI - MG)
EDUARDO MIOTA CORONA (SUZANO - SP)
EITHER BERNARDES DE MELO (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
ENRICO AMARANTE ALMEIDA (LUZIANIA - GO)
ERLON HENRIQUE BESSAS (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
EULER FRANCISCO RABELO VANZELA (CAMPOS GERAIS - MG)
FABIO CARVALHO DE FREITAS (ELOI MENDES - MG)
FABIO COELHO AMARAL (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
FABIO MOURÃO SANDOVAL FILHO (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
FELIPE ROCHA PEREIRA (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
FERNANDO MANOEL CABRITA SILVESTRE (SAO PAULO - SP)
FLAVIO DA SILVA CAMPOS (CAMPOS GERAIS - MG)
FRANCIS FELICIANO SANTOS (PARAGUAÇU - MG)
GABRIEL CARNEIRO CALÇADO (UBÁ - MG)
GABRIEL CARVALHO MARTINS (ITAJUBÁ - MG)
GABRIEL GUIMARAES CORDEIRO (NOVA LIMA - MG)
GEORGE PARIK (JANDIRA - SP)
GILSON IRINEU MENDES (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
GLEITOM MORAIS MACHADO (CAMPO DO MEIO - MG)
GUILHERME ALMEIDA DA FONSECA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
GUILHERME PETRINE SIGNORETTI (PIRACICABA - SP)
GUSTAVO ARAUJO ALVES DE LIMA (OURO PRETO - MG)
GUSTAVO CARVALHO (LAVRAS - MG)
GUSTAVO DA SILVEIRA CASTILHO JACOB (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GUSTAVO FERRAZ PEREIRA (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
GUSTAVO LUIZ SANTOS FIGUEIREDO (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
GUSTAVO MIRANDA CORCETTI (ELOI MENDES - MG)
HELDER DA SILVA MEIRELES (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
HENRIQUE CESAR LARA (OLIVEIRA - MG)
HIGOR RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (DIVINÓPOLIS - MG)
HUGO LAGE DOMINGUES (NOVA LIMA - MG)
IAN SILVA PEREIRA (CARMO DO RIO CLARO - MG)
ISRAEL JOSE DA SILVA (PEDRA DO INDAIA - MG)
JANDER VILELA CARNEIRO GIRAO (TRES PONTAS - MG)
JESUS VICENTE RIBEIRO (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
JOAO ANTONIO ASSUNÇÃO BARBOSA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOÃO LAMIN DOS SANTOS FILHO (GUARATINGUETÁ - SP)
JOAO OTAVIO FERREIRA SILVA CLARO (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
JORGE VIEIRA PRESMIC (BRASILIA - DF)
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDES (SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG)
JOSE EDUARDO DE CAMPOS (CONTAGEM - MG)
JOSE ROBERTO DE FREITAS FILHO (ELOI MENDES - MG)
JOSELITO LINO DIAS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
JULIO DE PADUA FARIA (SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG)
LEILDO SILVA (JACAREI - SP)
LEONARDO PEREIRA VAZ DE MELLO (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
LEONARDO RABELO MATUNO MALAGUTTI (JACAREI - SP)
LEONARDO RODRIGUES DA CRUZ (ITAUNA - MG)
LEONNARDO NANNETTI (MACHADO - MG)
LUCAS BARBOSA NUNES (NOVA LIMA - MG)
LUCAS LESSA MOREIRA CAMPOLINA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
LUCIANO TORRES MOREIRA (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
LUCIO PINTO RIBEIRO (LAVRAS - MG)
LUIZ GUSTAVO NEIVA DE OLIVEIRA LINO (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
MARCELO DE SOUSA FIORE (SÃO LOURENÇO - MG)
MARCELO YASSUO SUNEMI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
MARCIO JOSE MIRANDA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
MARCOS FLÁVIO DIAS EUSTÁQUIO (ANTONIO CARLOS - MG)
MARIO VIGNATE GONCALVES LUIZ DA SILVA (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG)
MAURICIO ALBERTO OLIVEIRA MARCELINO (SÃO BRAS DO SUAÇUI - MG)
MAURICIO JOSE DE BRITO (TRES PONTAS - MG)
NOE DE OLIVEIRA (FORMIGA - MG)
NOE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (FORMIGA - MG)
PATRICIO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
PAULO ROBERTO COSTA (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
PEDRO LUCAS ROCHA DIAS (PARAGUAÇU - MG)
RAFAEL BARLETTA GERALDO (OURO BRANCO - MG)
REGINALDO BARBOSA FERNANDES (LAVRAS - MG)
REINALDO BERNARDES CASTANHEIRA NETO (UBERABA - MG)
REINALDO COELHO FERREIRA JUNIOR (ARAGUARI - MG)
REINALDO ZANI BAGGIO (TIETE - SP)
RENATO FONSECA DE PADUA GONÇALVES (LAVRAS - MG)
RICARDO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA (BARBACENA - MG)
ROBERT ROGER SCHMITT (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ROBERTO CEZAR DE PAULA (BETIM - MG)
ROBERTO S AOTHI (TREMEMBE - SP)
RODOLFO EUGENIO DA FONSECA (BRASÓPOLIS - MG)
RODRIGO DE JESUS MERCER (RIO DAS OSTRAS - RJ)
RODRIGO HENRIQUE PAES (CAMPINAS - SP)
RODRIGO JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA SOUZA (BARBACENA - MG)
RODRIGO REZENDE SOARES (CONTAGEM - MG)
RODRIGO TEIXEIRA DE MENDONÇA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ROGERIO MAIOLINI (VARGINHA - MG)
RONALD MOURA SANTI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
SAMIR ALMEIDA DO AMARAL (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
SAUL GABRIEL ZAKKOUR (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
SAULO TOME SORAGGI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
SAVIO EUGENIO DALDEGAN DINIZ (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
SERDINEY RAIMAR DE CAMARGOS (BETIM - MG)
SERGIO OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO (BRASILIA - DF)
THALES BRITO (TRÊS PONTAS - MG)
THIAGO BARRA RESENDE (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
THIAGO FONSECA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
THIAGO MENDONCA VELOSO (PASSOS MG - MG)
THIAGO PASCOAL LOPES (NOVA LIMA - MG)
THOMAS ANDRADE CAMARGOS (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
TIAGO CUNHA (ELOI MENDES - MG)
TIAGO HENRIQUE TAVARES DE AMORIM (GUARATINGUETÁ - SP)
TIAGO RAFAEL GOULART (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
TOME NUNES CARVALHO (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
TULIO BORGES MALTA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
VINICIUS MORAIS SILVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
WANDERLEI DE SOUZA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
WEMERSON GERALDO DE PAULA (ARCOS - MG)
WEULER CAIXETA PIAU (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
ALVARO SOTTO MAIOR FORTES SOARES (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
FLAVIO EDUARDO DA COSTA (MONTALVANIA - MG)
JAIR DONIZETI FALEIROS (FRANCA - SP)
SANDERRODRIGUESSOUZA (ITABIRITO - MG)
THIAGO ARAUJO ROQUE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ADRIANO BARRETO HUGUET (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
AMILCAR FARIA DE ANDRADE (FRANCA - SP)
AURÉLIO FERRAZ ATAIDE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
BENEDITO DE PAULO COSER (SOCORRO - SP)
BRENO GONTIJO (ARCOS - MG)
EDGAR ALBERTO SILVA BARBOSA (LUMINÁRIAS - MG)
GUSTAVO NARCISO RODRIGUES DA SILVA (CAMPINAS - SP)
IGOR AZEVEDO DE SOUZA MAGALHAES (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
JAILOM SILVA RICIATI (CAMPINAS SP - SP)
JOAO BOSCO PAIVA MACHADO (ELOI MENDES - MG)
JONATHAN CARMO SILVA (MARIANA - MG)
JOSE EVANDRO BARBOSA DE SOUSA (GUARULHOS - SP)
LEANDRO JOSÉ CASSARO (JUNDIAI - SP)
LUCAS DE QUEIROZ ROCHA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUCCA RIBEIRO FERNANDES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
LUIZ AFONSO FUGANTI JARIA (PAULINIA - SP)
MANUEL.F.J C.MADRUGA DE SIMAS (ATIBAIA - SP)
MARCELO QUICOLI BARBOSA (CAMPINAS - SP)
MARTIN FREINADEMETZ (NOVA LIMA - MG)
MAURICIO MERZARI PENNINO (SANTANA DE PARNAÍBA - SP)
MICHEL RESENDE CAMPOS (ARAXA - MG)
PAULO ROGÉRIO DA CRUZ (CAMPOS DO JORDÃO - SP)
PIERLUIGI CLINI (INDAIATUBA - SP)
RODRIGO ZUCCON (SAO PAULO - SP)
THADEU ADORNO SILVA (CUIABÁ - MT)
TIAGO GALVÃO CASSARO (JUNDIAÍ - SP)
TIRSO FRANCO MALOSTE DE CAMARGO (INDAIATUBA - SP)
VINCENZO GABRIEL ROMANO BARBAGALLO (CAMPINAS - SP)
VITOR CAMILO RODRIGUES DA SILVA (BETIM - MG)
DIEGO JOSE DE SOUZA CAMPOS (BOM SUCESSO - PR)
DIEGO JOSE DE SOUZA CAMPOS (BOM SUCESSO - PR)
PAULO ROGÉRIO DA CRUZ (CAMPOS DO JORDÃO - SP)
PAULO ROGÉRIO DA CRUZ (CAMPOS DO JORDÃO - SP)
TIAGO LUME (OSÓRIO - RS)
BERNARDO ETO TIBURCIO (BRUMADINHO - MG)
FELIPE DE MENEZES MARQUES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
KAUÃ DUARTE DA SILVA (NOVA SERRANA MG - MG)
MATEUS ALVES DOS REIS (BARBACENA - MG)
RAFAEL GERMANO CANELLA (SABARA - MG)
RENATO ESTEVES COBUCCI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
VICTOR GABRIEL FORTE SOUZA COELHO (BELO VALE - MG)
YURI LOURENÇO MARTINS (RAPOSO - RJ)
ADILSON CABRAL (BOM DESPACHO - MG)
ALAIR NOGUEIRA (CONTAGEM - MG)
ALESSANDRI PEREIRA DIAS (CAMPINAS - SP)
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA COSTA (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
ALEXANDRE FARIA VALADARES (PAPAGAIOS - MG)
ALEXANDRE FERREIRA LIMA (SAO JOAO DEL REI - MG)
ALEXANDRINO MAGELO DOS SANTOS (ÁGUA BOA - MG)
ALEXSANDRO DE ALMEIDA VIEIRA (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
ALEXSANDRO MOREIRA MACIEL (IGARAPE - MG)
ALVIMAR BATISTA MACEDO (CORINTO - MG)
ANA LUIZA ALMEIDA VIEIRA (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
ANDERSON ROSA DE SOUZA (BALNEARIO CAMBORIU - RJ)
ANDRÉ FURQUIN MARINOVIC (SÃO CARLOS - SP)
ANDRE LEAL DE OLIVEIRA (FORMIGA - MG)
ANDRE MOREIRA BENATTI (VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO - MG)
ANDRE PRADO BRAGAGLIA (ALFENAS - MG)
ANTONIO AMARAL FERREIRA FILHO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ANTONIO PALMEIRA PARAGUASSU PANHOSSI (TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS - BA)
ARTHUR VICENTE AZEVEDO AMORIM (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
AUGUSTO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES (SANTA MARGARIDA - MG)
BEATRIZ CRISTINA CUNHA POLICARPO (SABARA - MG)
BERNADO GUZZO CAMPANATI (CANTAGALO - RJ)
BRAYAN SOARES PINTO (PASSOS - MG)
BRENO AGUIAR BALTHAZAR (ITAGUAI - RJ)
BRENO AMARAL GURGEL (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
BRENO MELO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
BRUNO HENRIQUE DUTRA DE OLIVEIRA (ITAGUARA - MG)
BRUNO LEAL RODRIGUES (ILHABELA - SP)
BRUNO VIEIRA PINHEIRO (VIÇOSA - MG)
BRUNO VINICIUS BARBOSA DE MATOS (BARBACENA - MG)
CAIQUE YOSHIHIDE TAKEYAMA (ATIBAIA - SP)
CARLOS EDUARDO PINHEIRO (SÃO GERALDO - MG)
CARLOS HENRIQUE BATISTA TERRA (ARCOS - MG)
CARLOS HENRIQUE CARVALHO COSTA (VALENÇA - RJ)
CARLOS TAVARES EVANGELISTA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
CESAR VINICIUS COSTA BOAVENTURA (CARMO DO PARANAIBA - MG)
CLAUDIO FABIANO DA SILVA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
CLAUDIONOR SILVA JUNIOR (CARMO CAJURU - MG)
CLEVERSON RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA (SENADOR AMARAL - MG)
DANIEL DA SILVA PESSANHA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
DANIEL LOPES VIANA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DANIEL NETTO RIOS (GUANHÃES - MG)
DANIEL VICENTE DAMACENO (PIUMHI - MG)
DANIEL VINICIUS ROMEIRO (SANTA MARGARIDA - MG)
DANILO GORRERA VELTRONI (ITAPIRA - SP)
DANILO SANTANA (SERECITA - MG)
DARIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (FORMIGA - MG)
DAVI MARTINS BANDEIRA RODRIGUES (MURIAÉ - MG)
DAYANNY DE SOUZA SILVA (CONTAGEM - MG)
DEIVID FERNANDO RIBEIRO VICENTE (TRÊS CORAÇÕES - MG)
DIEGO GABRIEL MARCOLIN (COSMOPOLIS - SP)
DIEGO JIMENES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
DIEGO MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA (ATIBAIA - SP)
DIOGO GUEDES OTAVIANO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DIONE FLORES WILKEM (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DJALMA DE CASTRO PINTO (GUANAMBI - BA)
DOUGLAS LUIZ PITANGUY (CABO FRIO - RJ)
DOUGLAS SAMUEL DE RESENDE (SAO JOAO DEL REI - MG)
EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA PETRONI (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
EDUARDO FERREIRA LIMA (MONTE MOR - SP)
EDUARDO LUIZ ZSCHABER (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
EDUARDO MARTINS DE ARAUJO (ITUPEVA - SP)
EDUARDO NAUFAL NETO (PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP)
EUDES MARTINS LIMA (PARA DE MINAS - MG)
EULER MORAIS DE ANDRADE (CONGONHAS - MG)
EVANDRO ANTONIO FONTES (VIÇOSA - MG)
EVANDRO PEREIRA LUZ (MURIAÉ - MG)
EVERTON VALERIO DE SOUZA (VARGINHA - MG)
FABIANO FERREIRA DA SILVA (SÃO GOTARDO - MG)
FABIANO RIBEIRO DIAS (MACHADO - MG)
FABIO ALEIXO DOS SANTOS (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
FAGNER GERALDO CANDIDO (PARAOPEBA - MG)
FELIPE GONÇALVES LEITE (MACHADO - MG)
FELIPPE SOUZA VIEIRA (GUARANI - MG)
FERNANDO SILVA ROCHA (CONTAGEM - MG)
FREDERICO MOLINA SPAGNOL (COSMOPOLIS - SP)
GABRIEL MARQUES DE ALMEIDA (PEDRO LEOPOLDO - MG)
GABRIEL MONTAGNER SILVA (ARARAQUARA - SP)
GABRIEL REIS DA SILVA (BOM JESUS DOS PERDÕES - SP)
GABRIEL SOUZA VIEIRA (GUARANI - MG)
GARMICHEL RODRIGUES GIEHL (DOIS IRMÃOS - RS)
GASPAR DOS REIS CHAGAS (SÃO ROQUE DE MINAS - MG)
GERALDO ANTONIO GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDA FILHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GERALDO MAGELA DE ARAUJO (PARAOPEBA - MG)
GERALDO STARLING SOARES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GILSON ALVES DE OLIVEIRA (PARA DE MINAS - MG)
GIUSEPPE PACELLI RONCALLI COSTA (ITAMARANDIBA - MG)
GLAUCIA BOGHOSSIAN (ATIBAIA - SP)
GLEISON MOREIRA MACIEL (IGARAPÉ - MG)
GUILHERME VALADARES (PIRAPORA - MG)
GUSTAVO ABRAHÃO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA (IPANEMA - MG)
GUSTAVO CRISTOVAO DOS REIS DINIZ (JECEABA - MG)
GUSTAVO LEÃO VIEIRA LANA (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
GUSTAVO LELIS FERNANDES (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA (ILHABELA - SP)
GUSTAVO VIDAL ADDEO (ANGRA DOS REIS - RJ)
HELON LOPES SOBRINHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
HELY SOARES SALDANHA NETO (ITAUNA (MG) - MG)
HENRIQUE DE CASTRO ALVES DE SOUZA (SAO PAULO - SP)
HUDSON JOB DA SILVEIRA (SABARÁ - MG)
HUDSON OLEGARIO PEREIRA (VISCONDE DO RIO NBRANCO - MG)
HUGO LUIZ FERNANDES (ITABIRITO - MG)
HUGO MEROTO RONCETTI BARBOSA (ITABIRA - MG)
HUMBERTO ALEJANDRO MARTIN GARAICOECHEA (ATIBAIA - SP)
IANN THURLER PEREIRA E BARROS (CRISTIANO OTONI - MG)
IRIS STEFANIE DE SOUZA VIIERA (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
IURY THURLER (CRISTIANO OTONI - MG)
JAIRO CARLOS DA SILVA JUNIOR (ATIBAIA - SP)
JAVAN FELICIO DOS SANTOS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
JEUBES JEYME PINHEIRO RODRIGUES GOMES (GUANAMBI - BA)
JOÃO BATISTA VIEIRA JUNIOR (JECEABA - MG)
JOAO MARCOS DE CAMARGO (TABOAO DA SERRA - SP)
JOÃO OTÁVIO BAYÃO COUTINHO (VARGINHA - MG)
JOAO PAULO DE CAMARGO (TABOÃO DA SERRA - SP)
JOÃO PAULO XAVIER (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
JOAO PEDRO DE FREITAS RAIMUNDO (ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL - SP)
JOAO PEDRO DUTRA BATISTA (BOM SUCESSO - MG)
JOÃO PEDRO FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA (MUZAMBINHO - MG)
JOAO PEDRO GONÇALVES BASILIO (SAO JOSE DA LAPA - MG)
JOAO VICTOR CINTRA HELENO DE CARVALHO (BARBACENA - MG)
JOÃO VITOR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA (ORIZÂNIA - MG)
JOAQUIM ANTONIO NETO (SARZEDO - MG)
JONATHAN DAMIÃO GALLO (TERESÓPOLIS - RJ)
JOSÉ CLÁUDIO CALIL TOLEDO ELIAS (CAMPOS DO JORDÃO - SP)
JOSE DELCIO LAGE JUNIOR (IPATINGA - MG)
JOSE FERNANDO ALVES DA SILVA (IBERTIOGA - MG)
JOSE RONALDO DUTRA FILHO (SAO PEDRO DO AVAI - MG)
JOSÉ SILVIO RESENDE NETO JUNIOR (BOA ESPERANÇA - MG)
JOSEPH FERREIRA ALVES (MACHADO - MG)
JOTA RAMOS DA CRUZ (TIMOTEO - MG)
JOUBERT MATHEUS DE CASTRO (MARIANA - MG)
JOVELINO LEMES (NOVA ODESSA - SP)
JUAN DE SOUZA MACEDO BATISTA (CABO FRIO - RJ)
JUAN PABLO VIEIRA FERREIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
JULIANA ALCICI (ITAPIRA - SP)
JULIANA PATRICIA BARBOSA (RIO CLARO - SP)
JULIANO AUGUSTO DA SILVA ROSA (ALTO RIO DOCE - MG)
JULIO DA COSTA FERREIRA FORTES (ITAJUBA - MG)
JURACI PETRONI (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
KAIO CESAR MATOS ALVES (BARRA MANSA - RJ)
KARLOS ANDRE SILVEIRA ALVES (CAETITE - BA)
KAUWAN LEANDRO SANTIAGO RONG (MAIRIPORA - SP)
KENNER DOMINGOS DA CUNHA (BARBACENA - MG)
KESSLER JOABY GOMES DE SOUZA (CAPELINHA - MG)
LARISSA DALLÓ LAIRA (OURO FINO - MG)
LAYS LOBATO CAZADINI (ALEGRE - ES)
LEON LOMBARDI (SÃO JOÃO DEL-REI - MG)
LEONARDO DE SOUZA (CAMBORIU - SC)
LEONARDO LEÃO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
LEONARDO SANTOS PINTO (GUANAMBI - BA)
LINKOLN AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS (FORMIGA - MG)
LUCAS BARBOSA GOES (OURO PRETO - MG)
LUCAS CHAVES DE MOURA (CONTAGEM - MG)
LUCAS DE ALMEIDA FERRUGINI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
LUCAS FRANÇA LEMOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUCAS MAYKSON DA SILVA BENTO (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
LUCIANO DA SILVA LOPES (OURO PRETO - MG)
LUCIANO ELIAS CERCEAU DA SILVA (MARIANA - MG)
LUIS HENRIQUE SILVA VEIGA. (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
LUIZ FELIPE FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUIZ FERNANDO SANTOS SILVA (BELA VISTA DE MINAS - MG)
LUIZ HENRIQUE TAPARI DOS SANTOS (ILHABELA - SP)
LUIZ MARCOS ROSA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
LUIZ OTAVIO SANTOS TENORIO DE CARVALHO (RIBEIRÃO DAS NEVES - MG)
MAICON LEONARO CAMPIDELLE MORAES (NOVA ERA - MG)
MARCELLO FERREIRA DE LIMA (MONTE MOR - SP)
MARCELO PEREIRA LIMA (MAR DE ESPANHA - MG)
MARCELY LOBATO CAZADINI (ALEGRE - ES)
MARCIO DOS SANTOS (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
MARCO ANTONIO SILVA (BAMBUI - MG)
MARCO ANTONIO SILVA CASTRO (JANAUBA - AC)
MARCO AURELIO OLIVEIRA SANTOS (PASSOS - MG)
MARCUS HENRIQUE DIAS LERA (ARAGUARI - MG)
MARIANA NAPOLES BALBI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARINA EDUARDA GOMES SILVA (BONFIM - MG)
MARISTELA MOCHIZUKI ZAGO (ITAPIRA - SP)
MARLON FERREIRA FRANCO (VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO - MG)
MATEUS ALMEIDA ARANTES (NOVA LIMA - MG)
MATEUS MAGALHÃES ROSA SILVA (CAETE - MG)
MATEUS SILVA MENDES (FORMIGA - MG)
MATHEUS HENRIQUE MENDES OLIVEIRA (CAMPO BELO - MG)
MATHEUS LUIS PRADO (SAO BENTO DO SAPUCAI - SP)
MATHEUS PAVAO DE FREITAS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
MATHEUS PIRES MAGALHÃES (SABINÓPOLIS - MG)
MATHEUS SOARES FARIA (GUAPE - MG)
MAURICIO FLAVIO RESENDE (SAO JOAO DEL REI - MG)
MAURY JORGE DA COSTA (MARIANA - MG)
MESSIAS MENDES DE ALMEIDA (SÃO FRANCISCO - MG)
MICHAEL RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MICK JAGHER GONÇALVES (RIO ESPERA - MG)
MISAEL SALATIEL ROCHA RODRIGUES (JECEABA - MG)
MURILO JULIÃO MARTINEZ (SÃO ROQUE - SP)
MURILO TOMAZELLI SCISCI (INDAIATUBA - SP)
NATHAN HENRIQUE AZEVEDO MAIA AMORIM (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
NELIO JOSE FERNANDES (CONTAGEM - MG)
NIKOLAS TAPARI ROQUE DE LIMA (ILHABELA - SP)
OMAR LÚCIO DE BOUCHERVILLE BORGES (SÃO JOÃO DEL REI - MG)
ORLANDO CAMARGO SILVA (TEOFILO OTONI - MG)
PABLO GALDINO APARECIDO ALVES (INDAIATUBA - SP)
PAULA MONALISA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
PAULO ALBERTO BAYÃO COUTINHO (VARGINHA - MG)
PAULO EDUARDO FERREIRA CAMPOS (VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO - MG)
PAULO FELLIPE GASPAR DE SOUZA (MUZAMBINHO - MG)
PAULO GUILHERME COSTA PEREIRA (JANAUBA - MG)
PAULO HENRIQUE GENEROSO DE MIRANDA (SAO JOAO EVANGELISTA - MG)
PAULO JUNIOR LANGAME MARINHO (SIMONESIA - MG)
PAULO ROBERTO PEREIRA MONTEIRO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
PEDRO ARTUR GOMES MARQUES (MONTE CARMELO - MG)
PEDRO VIEIRA DE SOUZA (MARIANA - MG)
RAFAEL BATISTA ARRUDA (SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
RAFAEL JACHETTA (ITAPIRA - SP)
RAFAEL RATEIRO NICOLAU BOGHOSSIAN (ATIBAIA - SP)
RAFAEL RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO (JANDIRA - SP)
RAPHAEL CASTILHO (VESPASIANO - MG)
RAUL DE MENDONÇA NETO (TRÊS CORAÇÕES - MG)
RENATO CORREIA BOTELHO (NOVA LIMA - MG)
REYALDO ALVES PEREIRA FILHO (PIRAPORA - MG)
RINALDO BAHIA CORREIA (PAPAGAIOS - MG)
RODOLFO PARES BRANDÃO PRADO (SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE - SP)
RODRIGO DE JESUS MONTEIRO (GUANHAES - MG)
RODRIGO SANTANA SEMEM (ITABIRITO - MG)
RODRIGO STANLLEY SILVA PEREIRA (VARGINHA - MG)
ROGERIO LUCIO EVANGELISTA LIMA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ROMEU CALDAS BORGES (PITANGUI - MG)
RONALDO CORDEIRO VASCONCELOS FILHO (PAPAGAIO - MG)
RULIAN MOREIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
SAMANTHA FHESTHER BUENO (VARGINHA - MG)
SERGIO HENRIQUE CARDOSO BERALDO (PASSOS - MG)
SIMON MARINHO SILVA (ITAÚNA - MG)
THAIS DE CASTRO NASCIMENTO (RODEIRO - MG)
THALES VILARDI FELIX DA SILVA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
THIAGO GURGEL (FRANCA - SP)
THOMAS LUCIO TEODORO SILVA (SÃO GOTARDO - MG)
TULIO LOURENÇO PEDROSA (CACHOEIRA DO CAMPO OURO PRETO - MG)
VALDELEI PEREIRA MAIA JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
VALDINEI MARCOLIN (COSMOPOLIS - SP)
VALERIO ARAUJO (PIRAPORA - MG)
VENANCIO ARAUJO SANSEVERINO (VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO - MG)
VINICIUS ABREU DE SA (ALTO JEQUITIBÁ - MG)
VINICIUS DE ARAUJO MORAIS MARQUES (JURUAIA - MG)
VINICIUS DUTRA DA COSTA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
VINICIUS MACHADO BORGARELLI DE QUEIROZ (SAO PAULO - SP)
VINICIUS RACHID DA SILVA (NITERÓI - RJ)
VINICIUS TAINAN CHAVES (JACAREI - SP)
VITOR PURGER (CANTAGALO - RJ)
WALTER SERGIO TARDIN (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
WARLEY DIEGO DOS SANTOS (SANTA CRUS DE MINAS - MG)
WELLYTON WALMOR DE SANTI (MOGI GUAÇU - SP)
WESLEY COSTA ALVES (POÇO FUNDO - MG)
WILHERME CSIZMAR JUNIOR (ALFENAS - MG)
WILKER GUILHERME SILVA CASTRO (JANAÚBA - MG)
YASSER ZSCHABER (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
YGNIE LUIZ PRESOTTO (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
YURI MIRANDA PEREIRA (TRÊS PONTAS - MG)
ANA CARLA DA SILVA FORTES OLIVEIRA (UBÁ - MG)
ARTHUR RODRIGUES LIMA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
BEATRIZ NATALY PRESOTTO (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
CARLOS ROBERTO TEIXEIRA (ITAUNA - MG)
CESAR LUIZ PRESOTTO (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
FLAVIO RIBEIRO DA COSTA (FRUTAL - MG)
FLAVIO RIBEIRO DA COSTA (FRUTAL - MG)
GABRIHEL BRAGA FERREIRA SILVA (MARIANA - MG)
GUSTHAVO GUEDES BARBOSA RODRIGUES (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
JONATAS MATEUS DOS SANTOS (CAMPOS DO JORDÃO - SP)
LUCAS EUDES SÉRVIO (ITABIRITO - MG)
LUCAS VIANNA DA COSTA (SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PARDO - SP)
NATÃ SEBASTIÃO CRISPIM (BOM REPOUSO - MG)
PEDRO FELIPE NOVAIS PRADO (VARGINHA - MG)
ROBSON MORATO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
TIAGO COTTA CARVALHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
WILLIAN PEDRO CORBELLI JUNIOR (VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO - MG)
FREDERICO LUZ DOS REIS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
AFZAL AHMAD (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ALAIN DELON DO CARMO AFONSO (CATAGUASES - MG)
ALEX PIRES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ALEXANDRE LIMA PEREIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ALIPIO RODRIGUES COELHO JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ANDRÉ CHECCHIA MAGALHÃES SCHETTINI (BAEPENDI - MG)
ANTONIO CARIBE SILVA (VILA VELHA - ES)
AURELIANO RAVÁGLIA (CATAGUASES - MG)
BERNARDO RIBEIRO PIRES DUARTE VIEIRA (NOVA LIMDA - MG)
CARLOS JOSE MEDEIROS BORGES JUNIOR (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
CARLOS RAFAEL MACHADO NEVES (BETIM - MG)
CARLOS RONAN DIAS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CHARLENE RODRIGUES DA SILVA (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
CLAUDIO RENATO DA COSTA CRUZ (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CLAUDIO TEIXEIRA DE CASTRO ARAUJO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DALTON DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DENIS MARCELO PEPPE DOS ANJOS ( SAO PAULO - SP)
DIEGO HADDAD REIS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DIEGO MARTINEZ HILEL (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
DIEGO RIBEIRO DE GODOI (IPATINGA - MG)
EDER EMERICK SILVA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
FABIANO SEGAL DE ALMEIDA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
FABIANO ZERLOTINI FERREIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
FABIO DE CAIADO CASTRO GUIMARÃES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
FABIO JUNIOR GOMES VICENTE (ITABIRITO - MG)
FABRICIO JOSE CARVALHO DE CASTRO (CONTAGEM - MG)
FAUSTO DELGADO (MURIAE - MG)
FELIPE DO AMARAL FERREIRA CHAVES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
FERNANDO PANCIERI GUERRA (COLATINA - ES)
FERNANDO SOUZA MARTINS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GABRIELLA B CAMPOS (VILA VELHA - ES)
GERSON LUIZ MARTINS JUNIOR (NITERÓI - RJ)
GIOVANNI MAURÍCIO DE SOUZA SILVA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
GLEISSON LUIS MORAES SIQUEIRA (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
GUSTAVO GONÇALVES DAFLON GOMES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
GUSTAVO GRIGOLETTI BARBOSA (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
GUSTAVO ROCHA FERREIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
HELDER EDUARDO BARBOSA VIANNA SHAD (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
IGOR ALTOÉ (CACHOEIRO ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
JIRIOS SEMAAN ABBOUD (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
JOAO MARCELO SOARES TEIXEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOSE ROBERTO PRADO SERENINI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
KARINE ROSE DOS SANTOS LACERDA (SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG)
LEANDRO DOUGLAS DE SOUZA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
LEANDRO PORTELA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
LEONARDO DA FONSECA MENDONÇA COSTA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LEONARDO JOSÉ DE SOUZA MACHADO (LAGOA SANTA - MG)
LUCAS ALVES EUFRASIO (CONTAGEM - MG)
LUCAS REZENDE BASTOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUIZ EDUARDO NUNES MURADAS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MAICON LUIS TAKEUCHI BENTO (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
MARCELO PACHECO STRUNK (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MAURICIO ALVES LEITE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MAURÍCIO MOREIRA PROTTA (VITÓRIA - ES)
MICHEL SEMAAN ABBOUD (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
PAULO CESAR INACIO FERREIRA (CONTAGEM - MG)
PEDRO BARBOSA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
PEDRO LUIZ DE VASCONCELLOS CORREA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
RAFAEL SIMONASSY MORAND (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
RENE DE MATOS MARTINS DE SOUZA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ROBSON ROCHA (COLATINA - ES)
RODRIGO CALMON DAZZI (JAGUARÉ - ES)
RODRIGO CASTRO DA SILVA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
SERGIO FERREIRA DE LAURENTYS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
TEDSON VELOSO MACHADO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
THALES AUGUSTO LEMOS GRANDI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
TIAGO DE AGUIAR FEITOZA (ITABIRITO - MG)
TULIO LEANDRO FERNANDES DE SOUZA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
TÚLIO RESENDE SILVA SANTOS (ITABIRITO - MG)
VANDERLINO NUNES DA SILVA JÚNIOR (CONTAGEM - MG)
VICTOR FLORENZANO (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
WELLINGTON FRANCISCO DE SOUZA SOARES (NOVA LIMA - MG)
WILLYANS SUHR (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
CALIXTO JORGE PELICIARI (CARMO DE MINAS - MG)
EDUARDO KEFFER (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
GUILHERME NAVARRO AMORIM (NOVA VENECIA - ES)
LUIGI GUSMÃO BATISTA (IPATINGA - MG)
MAYKE GOMES ROCHA (RIO DE JANEIRO, RIO DE JANEIRO, BRASIL - AC)
ODILON BRENNER GOMES FIGUEIREDO (AGUA BOA MG - MG)
AGNALDO SERGIO GUIMARÃES (PARA DE MINAS - MG)
ALLAN CESTARI (ITUMBIARA - GO)
AMARILDO ANTONIO SILVA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
ANDRE MELO LIMA DE SOUZA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
ANTÔNIO LUIS MACIEL FILHO (LAVRAS - MG)
BRUNO CORREA DE OLIVEIRA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
CARLOS EDUARDO PIACENTINI SACHS (PIRACICABA - SP)
CARLOS SANTIAGO BOREM DIAS ECHTERNACH (NOVA LIMA - MG)
CELSO ROBERTO DE SOUZA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CRISTIANO SIMOES R CALAIS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CRISTIANO SOUSA BATISTA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
DANIEL LUIZ GUERRA COSTA (CONCEIÇÃO DO MATO DENTRO - MG)
EDUARDO MENIN FERREIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ELTON JONH NERES (LAGOA SANTA - MG)
FABIO ROGERIO PEDROSO (IRACEMAPOLIS - SP)
FLAVIO BISI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
FUED MANSUR KFURI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GABRIEL DE PAULA CESTARI (UBERLANDIA - MG)
GLEICIANE LIMA ALMEIDA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GUILHERME PIVA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
GUSTAVO ANDRADE PROTZNER (LAGOA SANTA - MG)
GUSTAVO DINIZ OLIVEIRA (LAGOA SANTA - MG)
GUSTAVO GROSSI LAPERTOSA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
HENRIQUE WERNECK GUTIERREZ (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JEFERSON CORREA EVARISTO (LAGOA SANTA - MG)
LEONARDO TELLES STATTER (NOVA LIMA - MG)
LUCAS BADY VIEIRA CURI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUIS FLÁVIO DE OLIVEIRA CABRAL (LAGOA SANTA - MG)
LUIZ GUILHERME FERRARESI (GUACACETUBA - SP)
MARCELLO CASSIANO BRANDÃO NEVES (NOVA LIMA - MG)
MARCELO LANA FRANCO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARCO ANTONIO PEREIRA (PARÁ DE MINAS - MG - MG)
MAURICIO PENA ROCHA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
NORTON LOPES (SAO PAULO - SP)
OTAVIO SOUZA LEITE (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
PAULO ROBERTO JAMMAL VILAÇA (PARA DE MINAS - MG)
PAULO ROGERIO FEITOSA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
RAFAEL LOUREIRO DUARTE PESSOA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
RAFAEL MILAN (SÃO PAULO - SP)
REGIS GUIMARÃES CAMPOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RODRIGO RODRIGUES COSTA (LAGOA SANTA - MG)
RONIE VON SILVA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
SAVIO ANTONIO SANTIAGO (SANTANA DO RIACHO - MG)
WEIDNER MOREIRA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
CELIO BRASIL JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LAURO MARCOS PEREIRA AMORIM (IPATINGA - MG)
WELBERT ALVES DOS SANTOS (SANTA LUZIA - MG)
RENATO SHOITI UEMURA (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
RICARDO CAMPAGNONE RODRIGUES (CAMPINAS - SP)
THALES HIDEKI UEMURA (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
VITOR MENINO (VARGEM GRANDE DO SUL - SP)
ALESSANDRA CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS BISSI (SANTANA DE PARNAIBA - SP)
CHRISTIANO TIRADO DIAS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ESDON AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GUSTAVO MILAN (SP - SP)
GUSTAVO SCHOTT (GUARULHOS - SP)
JESSICA SOARES DA SILVA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
JOAO VITOR SANTOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JORDI PICOLA XART (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LEONARDO CALDAS MARTINS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LEONARDO DA SILVA TAVARES (BETIM - MG)
LEONARDO FREITAS (NOVA LIMA - MG)
LUIS FELIPE BRUNATTO DALABONA (SOBRADINHO - DF)
RAFAEL F. MORAES (SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA - SP)
SERGIO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA (VESPASIANO - MG)
ARTHUR DUARTE GOMES (ILHABELA - SP)
DAVI VELOSO DE AZEVEDO (BRASÓPOLIS-MG - MG)
GIOVANNA DUARTE GOMES (ILHABELA - SP)
ADRIANO MATEUS FERREIRA (SABARÁ - MG)
GIOVANNA DUARTE GOMES (ILHABELA - SP)
JHONATAN DE JESUS SIQUEIRA (CAMANDUCAIA - MG)