ANTONIO CARLOS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (CASTANHAL - PA)
EDIELSONP ONTES GONCALVES (CASTANHAL - PA)
ADEILA SOUSA DA CRUZ (CASTANHAL - PA)
ANDRÉ DE FREITAS PIMENTEL (ANANINDEUA - PA)
ANDRÉ HISAO YAMAGUCHI (BELÉM - PA)
ANSELMO JAMES MAFRA ANDRADE (CAPANEMA - PA)
ANTONIO KEDSON ALVES AGUIAR (CASTANHAL - PA)
ANTONIO SHARLYS DA SILVA E SILVA (MARAPANIM - PA)
ARTHUR CALZAVARA CARDOSO (BELEM - AC)
ARTHUR EROVILDES DA SILVA LOBATO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
BRUNO FIGUEIRA MARINHO (BELÉM - PA)
BRUNO LAMEIRA MORAES (CASTANHAL - PA)
CLEDSON MOREIRA BARBOSA (SANTA ISABEL DO PARÁ - PA)
CLOVIS ARAGAO DE SOUSA FILHO (BELEM - PA)
DANILO FONSECA ALVES (ZE DOCA - MA)
DANILO SANTA BRIGIDA BRITO (CASTANHAL - PA)
DAVI EDUARDO BRAGA LOPES (ANANINDEUA - PA)
DOUGLAS EMILIO COMANN (BELEM - PA)
EDUARDO MONTEIRO FERREIRA (BELÉM - PA)
EMERSON CHARLES ROMANHA (SALINOPOLIS - PA)
EMERSON JOSÉ FELIX DA SILVA COSTA (CASTANHAL - PA)
EVANDRO DE ARAUJO BEZERRA (BELÉM - PA)
FABRICIO LUIZ MARQUES DE ARAUJO (BELEM - PA)
FERNANDO PANCIERI DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
FRANCISCO CLEBIS PIMENTEL DA SILVA (BELEM - PA)
FRANCISCO DJALMA SAMPAIO (CASTANHAL - PA)
FRANCISCO LUIZ DA SILVA NETO (CAPANEMA - PA)
FRANCISCO NEY QUEIROZ DE ARAUJO (CAPANEMA - PA)
GLAILSON DOS SANTOS BRAGA (CASTANHAL - PA)
GUSTAVO XIMENES ALVES COSTA (BELÉM - PA)
HELTON MARTINELLI (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
HEVERTON RODRIGO RAMOS DE SOUSA (CAPANEMA - PA)
IAN SILVA RODRIGUES (BELÉM - PA)
IGOR YUDI PANTOJA OTSUKI (BELEM - PA)
IRAN IGOR DE ARAUJO BARBOSA (BELEM - PA)
ISRAEL BARROS SANTOS (ANANINDEUA - PA)
IVANILDO DA SILVA AZEVEDO (BELÉM - PA)
JAILSON SOUSA DA COSTA (CASTANHAL - PA)
JAIME FERNANDES PEREIRA (CASTANHAL - PA)
JAIRO BRITO FRANCO (BELEM - PA)
JOÃO LUIS PINHO MELO FILHO (CASTANHAL - PA)
JORGE AKIO ISHIHARA (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO TAUÁ - PA)
JOSE ADALBERTO TORRES DE MORAES (CASTANHAL - PA)
JOSÉ ANDERSON SOARES ANDRADE (OUREM - PA)
JOSÉ GUSTAVO CABRAL VASCONCELOS (BELÉM - PA)
JOSÉ MARCIO ARAUJO GAMBOA (BELÉM - PA)
JOSÉ RENATO CAGNON (BELÉM - PA)
KAIO CARNEIRO DE MATOS (BELEM - PA)
LELCIONE GOMES DA SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
LEONARDO RODRIGUES COSTA (BARCARENA - PA)
LUCAS DA CONCEIÇÃO GONÇALVES DA SILVA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
MARCELO DA COSTA SILVA (CAPANEMA - PA)
MARCIEL DA SILVA FERREIRA (MÃE DO RIO - PA)
MARCIO JAILTON SAMPAIO CUNHA (GARRAFÃO DO NORTE - PA)
MARCIO MOREIRA FERNANDES (ANANINDEUA - PA)
MARILENA DO NASCIMENTO CARVALHO (MARACAÇUMÉ - MA)
MAURO SERGIO FOLLMANN (BELÉM - PA)
MAYCON HIROSHI DIAS YOSHIDA (SANTA IZABEL DO PARÁ - PA)
MICHAEL DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS (BELÉM - PA)
MICHAEL JORGE SILVA BASTOS (BELÉM - PA)
NAIRO COSTA DO NASCIMENTO (CURUÇA - PA)
OTAVIO COELHO MONTEIRO FILHO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
PAULO VICTOR SILVA (BELEM - PA)
RAIMUNDO CELIS P. DA SILVA (CAPANEMA - PA)
REGINALDO ALVES MARTINS (SÃO JOÃO DE PIRABAS - PA)
RICK YGOR MARTINELLI (BUJARU - PA)
ROBERTO CESAR SOARES BARBOSA (BELEM - PA)
RODOLFO AMARAL (BELÉM - PA)
RODRIGO MAIA DE SOUZA (OURÉM - PA)
ROGER HORIGUCHI GARCIA (BELEM - PA)
ROMULO CORREA PINHEIRO (BELEM - PA)
RUI RAFAEL BARROS DE LIMA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
SAULO FABRICIO SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA (BRAGANÇA - PA)
TARCISIO TULIO TEIXEIRA TRINDADE (BELEM - PA)
THAIRO BARROSO BASTOS DE SANTIAGO (BRAGANÇA - PA)
THIAGO ANTUNES OLIVEIRA (CASTANHAL - PA)
THYAGO ALBERTO BARRA VELOSO (BELÉM - PA)
VICTOR SALLES SAMPAIO (CASTANHAL - PA)
WAGNER DE SOUZA FARIAS (SANTA IZABEL DO PARÁ - PA)
WASHINGTON DA SILVA COSTA (SANTA IZABEL DO PARÁ - PA)
WELINGTON SANTOS SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
WELLIGTON SOUSA PEDROSO (CASTANHAL - PA)
WESLEY FERREIRA LEMOS (ACARÁ - PA)
DIMMY WILLIAMS NAVEGANTES DE CARVALHO (BELEM - PA)
JACINTO BERNARDO JUNIOR (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
ROBSON AKIHITO NAGANO DE MELO (IGARAPÉ -AÇÚ - PA)
( - PA)
ADEMAR SANTOS BATISTA (BENEVIDES - PA)
ADRIANO FONSECA GOMES (PORTEL - PA)
AELINTON SOARES NASCIMENTO (ALMEIRIM - PA)
ALESSANDRO DE SOUZA LIMA (TAILÂNDIA - PA)
ALEX JUCELINO FEITOSA HELMER (CASTANHAL - PA)
ALUIZIO BAIA MENEZES (PORTEL - PA)
ANDERSON DE SOUZA NORONHA (PORTEL PARÁ - PA)
ANGELO CLAYTON ANDRADE DA SILVA (BENEVIDES - PA)
ANTONIO GUSTAVO BEZERRA DA SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
ARTHUR ROCHA GOMES (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
ARTHUR VINICIUS FARIAS BATISTA (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
AUGUSTO CALIMAN (TOME AÇU - PA)
CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA VALENTE (BENEVIDES - PA)
CARLOS VITOR OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (SANTAREM - PA)
CLAUDIMAR SOUZA DA SILVA (SANTO ANTONIO DO TAUA - PA)
CLEBERSON CALDAS DOS SANTOS (PORTEL - PA)
CLEITON LOPES DOS SANTOS (PORTEL - PA)
CLÉO TSUYOSHI NOBUMASA (ACARÁ - PA)
CRISTIANO BERNARDES SOARES (GOIANÉSIA DO PARÁ - PA)
DAMMYEL SOUZA (CASTANHAL - PA)
DANILO BONFIM DE SOUSA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
DEYVISON SOARES DE ALMEIDA CARDOSO (BARCARENA - PA)
DIEGO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (BREVES - PA)
EDERSON ALEXANDRE CABRAL DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
EDNO ALVES DA SILVA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
EDSON ALVES DE SOUSA (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
ELIZALDO RODRIGUES RIBEIRO JUNIOR (CASTANHAL - PA)
EMERSON DA SILVA SALES (MÃE DO RIO - PA)
ERICK LUCAS DA SILVA ARAUJO (NOVA ESPERANÇA DO PIRIA - PA)
ERMESON ALCANTARA DE JESUS (CASTANHAL - PA)
EVANDRO AMARAL (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
FABIO AUGUSTO FREIRE FERNANDES JÚNIOR (JACUNDA - PA)
FELIPE ESTEFANO FELIX DA SILVA ( MOJUI DOS CAMPOS - PA)
FRANCISCO ERISMAR DA SILVA CARVALHO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
FRANCISCO SERAFIM DO NACIMENTO (SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMA - PA)
GABRIEL CHARLES DE REZENDE (PACAJÁ - PA)
GEDIELSON GOMES MACHADO (PORTEL - PA)
GILLIAN LIMA BRAGA (SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMA - PA)
GILVAN BOTELHO LIMA (SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMA - PA)
GUILHERME FERREIRA DE AMORIM (ANAPOLIS - GO)
GUILHERME LAMOUNIER DE SOUZA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
HERMINIO JOSE LIMA FERREIRA (CAPANEMA - PA)
ITALLO GEORGE PINHO CABRAL (IPIXUNA - PA)
IZAIAS ARAUJO DA SILVA (SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMÁ - PA)
JANIO FILHO GOMES SILVA (TAILÂNDIA - PA)
JASON CARVALHO DOS SANTOS (CAPANEEMA - PA)
JEFERSON COSTA BARRETO (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
JOÃO GUSTAVO DA COSTA MOREIRA (PORTEL - PA)
JOÃO VICTOR MATOS RODRIGUES (PORTEL - PA)
JOÃO VITOR OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (SANTA IZABEL - PA)
JOSÉ EDIERMESSON DE LIMA SOUZA (SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMA - PA)
JOSE EDILSON CAVALCANTE GOUDINHO (MARABÁ - PA)
JOSÉ HUMBERTO PEREIRA DE MELO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
LEANDRO DAVIDS ARAUJO (MARABÁ - PA)
LEULIS ROSIBELIO DE LIMA E SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
LUCAS FERREIRA BERNARDO (TAILÂNDIA - PA)
LUCAS PEREIRA BARROSO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
LUCAS SERRIM DE FREITAS (PORTEL - PA)
LUCAS SOUZA SANTOS (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
LUIZ APARECIDO RUELA DA SILVA ASSUNÇÃO (SANTAREM - PA)
LUIZ BARROS DA CRUZ NETTO (CASTANHAL - PA)
LUIZ GUILHERME SANTOS MACEDO (CANAÃ DOS CARAJAS - PA)
MARCELO DANTAS CHAVEIRO (PARUAPEBAS - PA)
MARCELO HENRIQUE B. BARCELOS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA DE AMORIM (ANAPOLIS - PA)
MARCOS ANTONIO BARCELOS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
MARCOS CEZAR SOUZA AQUINO (TUCURUI - PA)
MARCOS DE SOUZA SANTOS (CASTANHAL - PA)
MARCOS MENEZES DE MORAIS (BELEM - PA)
MARCOS WILLYAN BENETTI BARCELOS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
MARLON DOS SANTOS VIANA (REDENÇÃO - PA)
MATEUS DA SILVA SOUSA (SANTO ANTONIO DO TAUA - PA)
MATHEUS DE JESUS TAVARES (BARCARENA - PA)
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA LOPES (CASTANHAL - PA)
MAURICIO FERREIRA LIMA (CANAÃ DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
MICHEL CELIM (SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMÁ - PA)
MIGUEL JOÃO CHAMON NETO (IPIXUNA - PA)
NAEDSOM DA CUNHA PEREIRA (BENEVIDES - PA)
OZANIAS CARDOSO TRINDADE (PORTEL - PA)
PEDRO IGNÁCIO DE MELO NETO (CAPNEMA - PA)
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO (CANAÃ DOS CARAJAS - PA)
RAFAEL SERRÃO FURTADO (PORTEL - PA)
RENE DOS SANTOS MELO (BREVES - PA)
ROBSON ADRIANO DE JESUS CORRÊA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
RODOLFO JOSE BASTOS VASCONCELOS (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
RODRIGO CARVALHO PIANA (ELDORADO DOS CARAJÁS - PA)
RODRIGO CRUZ DA SILVA (68515000 - PA)
RODRIGO MERCEDES QUINTINO (PORTEL - PA)
ROGERIO DA SILVA LIMA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
ROGERSON CARDOSO DE FRANÇA (SÃO LUIS - MA)
RONALDO SANTOS (URUARA - PA)
RONNICLEY DA SILVA RODRIGUES (LARANJAL DO JARI - PA)
RUBENS DE ARAÚJO GOMES (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
SAMUEL VASSOLER MACEDO (BELEM - PA)
SAULO NASCIMENTO BRITO (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
SILVIO RICARDO BEGOT RISUENHO JUNIOR (ANANINDEUA - PA)
TIAGO DA SILVA FERREIRA (BELEM - PA)
VALDERES DE MELO SANTOS (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
VICTOR ALMEIDA MAGALHÃES (CAPITAO POÇO - PA)
VILSON PEREIRA PINTO (JACUNDA - PA)
VINICIUS FERREIRA DE AMORIM (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
WANGLAYDSOM PEREIRA DE SOUZA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
WILLIAM ANTUNES DA SILVA (MONTE ALEGRE - PA)
GILCIVAN JOAO PEREIRA SANTOS (RONDON DO PARA - PA)
ISAIAS CERQUEIRA DE MAGALHAES (SANTAREM - PA)
JOSIMAR FORELIZA FERREIRA (CASTANHAL - PA)
JOUGLAS SILVA EVANGELISTA (VITÓRIA DO JARÍ - AP)
JOUGLAS SILVA EVANGELISTA (VITÓRIA DO JARÍ - AP)
LEANDRO PEREIRA DA SILVA (JURUTI - PA)
PEDRO CHIQUINI BUZATO (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
THALES PALHANO (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
ALEX REIS (LONDRINA - PR)
ROBERTO VINICIUS ALVES (MARINGA - PR)
ANTONIO CHARLES DA SILVA SOARES (ITAITUBA - PA)
TED HIROSHI YOKOYAMA (SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMÁ - PA - PA)
FLÁVIO SOUSA CARIDADE (TUCURUI - PA)
ELY CLAUDIO FERREIRA MIRANDA (BREVES - PA)