ADHEMAR ANTONIO PEREIRA FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
ROBLEDO HORN NICOLETTI (FORTALEZA - CE)
ADAIRTON BERNARDO COSTA (CASCAVEL - CE)
ADRIANO CESAR SILVA PEIXOTO (AQUIRAZ - CE)
ALBERTO BARBOSA COELHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
ALEX DIAS OLIVEIRA (ARACATÍ - CE)
ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE (ARACATI - CE)
ANDRE AUGUSTO PEREIRA GONDIM BEZERRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANDRÉ LUIZ A. DE SOUZA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANTONIO GENEZIO SABINO DE OLIVEIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANTONIO MAURICIO MEDEIROS DA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANTONIO MOREIRA MOTA JÚNIOR (FOTALEZA - CE)
ARY JOSE FERREIRA SEVERO (FORTALEZA - CE)
BRUNO BRAZ (FORTALEZA - CE)
BRUNO RAFAEL DA SILVEIRA E SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
CÉSAR WAGNER MADEIRA COÊLHO DE ALENCAR (FORTALEZA - CE)
CIDARTHA COELHO COSTA (JAGUARUANA - CE)
CIDMAR OLIVEIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
CIRO BEZERRA TAVARES (FORTALEZA - CE)
DEMETRIO JOSE VIEIRA NETO (FORTALEZA - CE)
EMIKS DE LIMA SILVA (PACATUBA - CE)
FABIO DE SAMPAIO CHAVES (FORTALEZA - CE)
FELIPE OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE (ARACATI - CE)
FERNANDO CÉSAR VASCONCELOS (FORTALEZA - CE)
FLÁVIO FIGUEIREDO DE SOUSA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO BATISTA DA SILVA JUNIOR (TRAIRI - CE)
FRANCISCO CHARLES ALVES BATISTA (CANINDÉ - CE)
FRANCISCO DANIEL MORAIS DE SOUZA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO GEDEÃO LEITE DE OLIVEIRA (PACATUBA - CE)
FRANCISCO JEPSON FERREIRA VASCONCELOS (CANINDE - CE)
FRANCISCO JOSÉ AMORIM VIDAL (BEBERIBE - CE)
FRANCISCO NELSON ALEXANDRE (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO PATRÍCIO PINHEIRO (TURURU - CE)
GUSTAVO AZEVEDO MELO (FORTALEZA - CE)
HYUNG BARRETO DE AMORIM (FORTALEZA - CE)
IAGO CAVALCANTI LIMA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ISRAEL MEDEIROS DA SILVA GUIMARÃES (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOSÉ MARTINS CABRAL NETO (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOSÉ VICTOR QUEIRÓS JUCÁ (FORTALEZA - CE)
LUCAS CAMELO FARIAS VASCO (TAMBORIL - CE)
LUCAS FERREIRA ROCHA (BEBERIBE - CE)
LÚDIO ARARUNA BRASIL (FORTALEZA - CE)
LUIZ EDUARDO CAVALCANTE SILVEIRA (BARREIRA - CE)
LUIZ MARINHO DA CRUZ (CAUCAIA - CE)
MÁRCIO RAMALHO DANTAS (RUSSAS - CE)
MARCUS DANNIEL PONTES SILVEIRA (REDENÇÃO - CE)
MOISES DE LIMA SILVA (BEBERIBE - CE)
PAULO JOÃO DA SILVA MESQUITA PERNAS (FORTALEZA - CE)
RAPHAEL DE OLIVEIRA TEOFILO (FORTALEZA - CE)
RAVENO RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO (ARACATI - CE)
REGINALDO GEORGE DA SILVA (JAGUARUANA - CE)
RICARDO BORBA GURGEL (FORTALEZA - CE)
RICARDO LUIS SOMBRA DIAS (RUSSAS - CE)
RICARDO SILVA SOUZA (CASCAVEL - CE)
RODRIGO GONDIM DE OLIVEIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
SANDRO OSMAR CONCI (FORTALEZA - CE)
SAULO OLIVEIRA LIMA (FORTALEZA - CE)
SÁVIO ALVES URANO (CASCAVEL - CE)
TEODORICO JOSE SILVA NETO (FORTALEZA - CE)
THIAGO ALVES FEITOSA (FORTALEZA - CE)
THYAGO DA SILVA MOTA (ARACATI - CE)
TOBIAS TEIXEIRA GUIMARÃES (FORTALEZA - CE)
TUPANY LUSTOSA RODRIGUES PEREIRA (BEBERIBE - CE)
VICTOR ADRIANO CUTRIM RODRIGUES (ESTREITO - MA)
WERTER LYNDY MAURICIO CHAVES (TABULEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
FRANCISCO HERMESON DOS SANTOS DA SILVA (TABULEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
TIAGO FREIRE DE LEMOS (REDENCAO - CE)
ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA H. NEGREIROS (FORTALEZA - CE)
ALFREDO CARNEIRO MIRANDA FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
ALVARO SANGUESA WEYNE (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANDRE MARCOS DE AZEVEDO (SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
ANDRE OLIVEIRA DA PAZ (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANIBAL VIEIRA FEIJÓ (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANTONIO ASCLEPIOS GONCALVES MOREIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANTONIO FAGNER CYRINO VIANA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANTONIO FLORÊNCIO SOCORRO GUERRA NETO (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANTONIO JAN-BERK RUFINO BATISTA (CRATEUS - CE)
ARISTOFANES DE SA B. BRASILEIRO (FORTALEZA - CE)
BERNARDO VIEGAS MENDONÇA DE ARAÚJO (ARACATI - CE)
CARLOS MAURICIO GONÇALVES LIMA (PARAMBU - CE)
DARDANIO GEORGE LOPES DA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
DEUSIMAR FERREIRA DE CARVALHO (CRATEÚS - CE)
EDUARDO MIOTA CORONA (SUZANO - SP)
EMANUEL SOMBRA ALBANO (RUSSAS - CE)
EMILIO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA (AMONTADA - CE)
FABIANO CORREIA LIMA DOS REIS (FORTALEZA - CE)
FABIO EMANUEL SILVEIRA TORRES (FORTALEZA - CE)
FABRICIO ALEXANDRE BRITO (CRATEUS - CE)
FLAVIO FELIX DA SILVA (URUBURETAMA CE - CE)
FRANCISCO ARILDO ALMEIDA JUNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO ESTEVÃO MARQUES (SANTANA DO ACARAU - CE)
GEORGE PARIK (JANDIRA - SP)
GLAUBER HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
HARLEY ROSA (NOVA RUSSAS - CE)
HELAINDO ONOFRE JALES (SANTA QUITERIA - CE)
HÉRCULO ONOFRE JALES (SANTA QUITÉRIA - CE)
HUDSON DE OLIVEIRA PASCOAL (RUSSAS - CE)
JOSÉ ALBER NOGUEIRA LEITE (JAGUARUANA - CE)
JOSÉ EDNALDO CIPRIANO (SANTANA DO ACARAÚ - CE)
JOSÉ EDSON RIOS FILHO (ITAREMA - CE)
JOSE RENATO TOLEDO JUNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
KRISNAMURK OSTERNE ALVES ROLIM (FORTALEZA - CE)
LAZARO LUIZ IZAQUE DE ALENCAR (TAUA - CE)
PAULO PICACIO BARROSO CABRAL (FORTALEZA - CE)
ROBERTO KOTARO ITO (FORTALEZA - CE)
RONALD WILLY DO MONTE ANDRADE JUNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
TACIANO RODOLFO DO VALE DUARTE DANTAS (MOSSORÓ - RN)
WENDERSON DE S. DUARTE (PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
ANDRÉ LUIS AGUIAR DE AZEVEDO (MUCAMBO - AC)
CARLOS MAURICIO GONÇALVES LIMA (PARAMBU - CE)
EDUARDO JORGE ALVES RIBEIRO (DUDU) (PACOTI - CE)
FRANCISCO LOURIVAL DE BARROS FILHO (AMONTADA - CE)
FRANCISCO LOURIVAL DE BARROS FILHO (AMONTADA - CE)
TIAGO PRADO CLAUDINO (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANTONIO DIEGO FERREIRA RODRIGUES (QUIXERAMOBIM - CE)
APARECIDO SOARES ANTUNES (IGUATU - CE - CE)
ARLEY LEMOS GOMES (PENTECOSTE - CE)
BOANERGES MARTINS DE SOUSA ROCHA FILHO (MARANGUAPE - CE)
BRUNO ALENCAR SANTOS (JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
CLAILTON DIOGENS DA SILVA (QUIXADÁ - CE)
CLEIDESON ALVES DA CRUZ (JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
CRISTIANO RODRIGUES DE SOSA (PENTECOSTE - CE)
DANIEL RUBLOSKI (CAUCAIA - CE)
DANTE FROTA (FORTALEZA - CE)
DAVI PRUDENCIO DA COSTA (FORTALEZA - CE)
DIEGO KILLSON FERREIRA JULIÃO (QUIXADÁ - CE)
DIOGENES OLIVEIRA BEZERRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
EDUARDO CARVALHO HIPOLITO DE ARAUJO (FORTALEZA - CE)
EMANOELL YGOR COUTINHO DE CASTRO (CRATEÚS - CE)
EMANUEL ARAUJO MORAES (FORTALEZA - CE)
ESDRAS LIMA REIS (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO AMYSADAY BEZERRA (IGUATU - CE)
FRANCISCO CLEUDEIDES MOTA SANTOS (JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
FRANCISCO DANILO ARAUJO DE SOUSA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO EMILIANO FRANÇA BARROS (CAUCAIA - CE)
FRANCISCO NAUAN NASCIMENTO FERREIRA (PENTECOSTE - CE)
FRANCISCO PEREIRA LIMA JUNIOR (SOBRAL - CE)
FRANCISCO THIAGO GONÇALVES MOTA (J. DO NORTE - CE)
FRANCISCO WESLEY PINTO BRAGA (SOBRAL - CE)
FRISTHILLANYO DOS SANTOS SILVA (MOSSORO - RN)
GIANCARLO MONTENEGRO DA SILVA (IGUATU - CE)
GIOVANNA HERCILIA PINHEIRO DE SOUSA (J. NORTE - CE)
ILLES HENRIQUE PEREIRA SOUSA JUNIOR (TAUA - CE)
ISRAEL CAMPOS RODRIGUES (SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE - CE)
JERRIVÂNIO DANTAS AGUIAR (FORTALEZA - CE)
JESSÉ MACIEL BIANOR (CANINDÉ - CE)
JOCELE SILVA AGUIAR FILHO (SOBRAL - CE)
JOSÉ IVAN SANTOS SOUSA (JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
JOSE STÊNIO DAMASCENO NETO (ARACATI - CE)
KENNEDY MACEDO DA FONSECA (PENTECOSTE - CE)
LAERCIO AGUIAR CARDOSO (SOBRAL - CE)
LOUGAS MENDES MAGALHÃES (FORTALEZA - CE)
LUANA MENEZES SANTOS (FORTALEZA - CE)
LUCAS ALMEIDA BARBOSA (FORTALEZA - CE)
LUCAS FERREIRA COSTA (MARANGUAPE - CE)
LUIS GONZAGA DE SOUSA NETO (MADALENA - CE)
MAKALE DE SOUZA LIMA (FORTALEZA - CE)
MARCELO ALVES DE SOUSA (BOA VIAGEM - CE)
MARCIUS EDUARDO CAVALCANTE BEZERRA (CARIÚS - CE)
MARCOS ANTONIO DE SOUSA BEZERRA (PENTECOSTE - CE)
MARCOS ANTONIO RUFINO DE SANTIAGO (FORTALEZA - CE)
MARIO WELLINGTON BARROSO SAMPAIO (FORTALEZA - CE)
MARLON FERREIRA (JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
MATHEUS WILLIAM CARVALHO FERREIRA (CANINDÉ - CE)
NARDELIO MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
NELSON KAMLA VIEIRA JUNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
OTÁVIO RODRIGUES DE SOUSA (BOA VIAGEM - CE)
PABLO JOHNSON SCHERER MOREIRA (CRATO - CE)
PEDRO ANTONIO UCHOA DOS SANTOS (FORTALEZA - CE)
RAFAEL ALVES GOMES (FORTALEZA - CE)
RAIMUNDO HENRIQUE MARTOS NASCIMENTO (SOBRAL - CE)
REGINALDO VICTOR ALVES FREIRE (MOSSORÓ - RN)
RENATO ALVES GOMES ROCHA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ROCHAEL HENRIQUE ALMEIDA (PENTECOSTE - CE)
RODRIGO FORTE FERREIRA (SOBRAL - CE)
ROWDNEY COELHO BORGES (FORTALEZA - CE)
SAMUEL RELTON FELINTO MONTEIRO (FORTALEZA - CE)
TADEU SOARES HENRIQUE (FORTALEZA - CE)
THOMAS GOMES ARARUNA (JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
ARLEY LEMOS GOMES (PENTECOSTE - CE)
DANIEL DE MORAES MEDEIROS (SÃO BENEDITO - CE)
EMILIO MOREIRA LUNA NETO (BREJO SANTO - CE)
FRANCISCO JONATHAN SILVA LIMA (AQUIRAZ - CE)
FRANCISCO REGINALDO M DE SOUSA JUNIOR (B. SANTO - CE)
IASSER SOARES DE MORAIS (CRATO - CE)
MARCELLO HENRIQUE GALVÃO LOPES (JARDIM - CE)
NEY RENY ONOFRE E SILVA (CRATO - CE)
PAULO ALEXANDRE GUIMARAES CORREIA (RUSSAS - CE)
RENATO DINIZ FERREIRA (IGUATU - CE)
RICARDO ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES (MARACANAU - CE)
ROBSON DOS SANTOS PAIVA (AQUIRAZ - CE)
SERGIO NOGUEIRA DANTAS (RUSSAS - CE)
ADELINO MARTINS DA CUNHA JUNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
ALEXANDRE VALE CORDEIRO (FORTALEZA - CE)
ALLAN SANKEY MATOS BESERRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ALLISSON DE PAULO FERREIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
AMARILIO ANTONIO PEREIRA BARBOSA (FORTALEZA - CE)
DIEGO GOMES DO CARMO (FORTALEZA - CE)
DIMAS HUMBERTO SILVA BARREIRA (EUSEBIO - CE)
EDER ROSENO BENIGNO (IGUATU - CE)
EMMANUEL NOBREGA DE BRITO (FORTALEZA - CE)
FERNANDO CESAR DE ALBUQUERQUE CABRAL (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO ANTONIO DE CARVALHO NETO (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO MAURICÉLIO ARAUJO MARIANO (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO OSTERNO LEITE (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
GIVANILDO DA SILVA SEVERO (FORTALEZA - CE)
JERONIMO FREIRE SANTOS NETO (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOSÉ DUARTE TORRES BISNETO (MARANGUAPE - CE)
LEANDRO DE PAULA MACHADO (FORTALEZA - CE)
LEONARDO DOS SANTOS MORAIS (JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
LUCAS CARLOS TOSATO (FORTALEZA - CE)
LUIZ CARLOS FERREIRA DE ABREU (FORTALEZA - CE)
LUIZ SEBASTIAO DE ABREU NETO (FORTALEZA - CE)
MARDENIZIO DA COSTA ROCHA (FORTALEZA - CE)
MARIO HENRRIQUE ALVES DE QUEIROS (FORTALEZA - CE)
MARIO RUBENS SOUSA MOREIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
MAURO MURILO MARTINS JUNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
MIGUEL TONIETO GAZZINEO (FORTALEZA - CE)
MIKAEL KEVEN DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
SANDRO LUIS DE OLIVEIRA LINS (FORTALEZA - CE)
SÉRGIO LUIS DE OLIVEIRA LINS (FORTALEZA - CE)
TIAGO CESAR FERREIRA DE SOUSA (FORTALEZA - CE)
VICTOR BALREIRA MARINHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
WAGNER SEPULVIDA CAVALCANTI DUARTE (MARANGUAPE - CE)
WAGNER SEPULVIDA CAVALCANTI DUARTE FILHO (MARANGUAPE - CE)
FRANCISCO WARTEMAR PEREIRA DA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOSE LOURIVAL MARTINS FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
RENE IVAN BUCHLER (FORTALEZA - CE)
WILLIAN RICARDO ALVES DE MATOS (FORTALEZA - AC)
ANTONIO GONCALVES ROSA NETO (FORTALEZA - CE)
CLAUDIO HENRIQUE LANDIM (FORTALEZA - CE)
FELIPE ABNER NOGUEIRA SOARES (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCINEI SOUZA COSTA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO DEOCLECIO PINHEIRO (ITAPIPOCA - CE)
GEORGE XIMENES SOUZA GIRAO (FORTALEZA - CE)
GERVÁSIO KAYSER PINHEIRO DA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
GIOVANNI DE CASTRO RAMOS FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
HELIO PESSOA DE CARVALHO FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
IKARO DE ALBUQUERQUE OLIVEIRA SOUSA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ITALO SANTIAGO (FORTALEZA - CE)
JEFERSON MOURA NOBRE (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOÃO FELIPE MIRANDA DEMITO (SAO PAULO - SP)
JOSE DEMONTIER MOURA (EUSEBIO - CE)
JOSE VALMIR DE FREITAS (EUZEBIO - CE)
KAMILO CAVALCANTE BARBOSA (FORTALEZA - CE)
LAURO TAVORA SOBREIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
LUCAS ARAUJO BARROSO (FORTALEZA - CE)
MANOEL CLEBER CARDOSO (APUIARÉS - AC)
ROMULO S VALENTIN (FORTALEZA - CE)
SERGIO PEREZ BESSA (FORTALEZA - CE)
SILVIO AUGUSTO PINHEIRO GOYANNA JR (FORTALEZA - CE)
THOMAS EDSON LIMA TORRES (FORTALEZA - CE)
WESCLEY FERREIRA DUTRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
YGO CAVALCANTE BARBOSA (FORTALEZA - CE)
RAIMUNDO BRASILEIRO DE O NETO (FORTALEZA - CE)