RENATO RODRIGUES DA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
ADILSON FERREIRA DA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
BRENO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA (CARUARU - PE)
CÍCERO ANTÔNIO FEITOSA GUIMARÃES (RECIFE - PE)
DANILLO GONÇALVES NEBL (VITORIA DE SANTO ANTAO - PE)
DEMETRIUS NEBL LISBOA (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
DIEGO MENDES DA SILVA (CARUARU - PE)
EDILAZIO WANDERLEY DE LIMA FILHO (RECIFE - PE)
FABIANO GONÇALVES DE FREITAS (MACEIO - AL)
FABRÍCIO TEIXEIRA FONSECA (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
FERNANDO FERRER DE MORAIS (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANATO - PE)
FERNANDO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SODRÉ DA MOTA (RECIFE - PE)
IGOR ZEPPELINI (CAMARAGIBE - PE)
ISRAEL MADUREIRA DUCLERC JUNIOR (RECIFE - PE)
JOÃO VICTOR DOS SANTOS (RECIFE - PE)
JOSÉ EDILSON DOS SANTOS (GRAVATÁ - PE)
JOSE FABIO DE OLIVEIRA (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
JOSE MICHELON DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO (VITORIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
LEONARDO JOSE FERREIRA NUNES DE OLIVEIRA (SAIRÉ - PE)
LEONARDO RIBEIRO DA COSTA (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
LUIZ ANSELMO DA SILVA (CARUARU - PE)
MANOEL ALEXANDRE ALVES WANDERLEY (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
MARLYSSON DIEGO TABOSA MORAIS (CARUARU - PE)
PAULO MONTENEGRO DE ANDRADE FILHO (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
RAFAEL TORRES DE OLIVEIRA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
RANIELDSON ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES (PALMARES - PE)
SERGIO VICTOR REIS SANTOS (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
WALTER SANTOS CAVALCANTI (PALMARES - PE)
WANDEMBERGUE DE ANDRADE COSTA (CARUARU - PE)
GERALDO JOSE DORNELLAS CAMARA FILHO (RECIFE - PE)
MICCAEL SANTIAGO (VITÓRIA PE- - AC)
ANDRÉ BATISTA DA SILVA (SERRA TALHADA - PE)
DANILO SILVA FONSECA GOMES (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
FLAVIO DAGOBERTO S CAMARA (JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
HOMERO MARCOS SAMPAIO (RECIFE - PE)
JOSÉ ARTUR CALHEIROS DE MELO JR. (RECIFE - PE)
JOSÉ ROBERTO TELES DE MEDEIROS (RECIFE - PE)
ROBERTO DE SOUSA TAVARES (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
SEBASTIÃO GOMES PONTES JÚNIOR (SÃO CAETANO - PE)
THALLES DIEGO NIMETH DE FARIAS (RECIFE - PE)
THALLES DIEGO NIMETH DE FARIAS (RECIFE - PE)
ADRIANO DE FRANÇA MUNIZ (REMANSO-BA - BA)
ALBERTO JOSE DE SANTANA (JABOATAO - PE)
ALEX COSTA DE LUCENA (CARUARU - PE)
ALEX HENRIQUE CHAGAS DOS SANTOS (SANTA CRUZ CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ALEX RIBEIRO CARNEIRO (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
ALEXANDRE ANTONIO C DE ARAUJO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ANDERSON PEREIRA DO AMARAL (BORBOREMA-SP - SP)
ANDRE AUGUSTO CHAVES LEITE (ASSU - RN)
ANTONIO JACKSON DE ARAUJO SANTOS (BELO JARDIM - PE)
ARTHUR FELIPE DA SILVA FIGUEIRA (NATAL-RN - RN)
ATELMO LUCAS RIBEIRO CORRADI (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
ATHALO ARAUJO BRITO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
BRENNO HENRIQUE ARAÚJO DO NASCIMENTO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
BRUNO DE LEMOS VASCONCELOS (GRAVATÁ - PE)
CLEDJER REIS DE CASTRO SILVA (CASA NOVA - BA)
CLÉLIO JAIR B. COSTA FILHO (CARUARU - PE)
CYLAS FARIAS MEIRA DE OLIVEIRA (RECIFE - PE)
DANIEL AMANCIO FILHO (CARUARU - PE)
DANIEL VALENÇA DANTAS (RECIFE - PE)
DJALMA LUIZ LAYME JUNIOR (OLINDA - PE)
EDER BRANDÃO SILVA (VITORIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
EDMILDO PERMINIO DE OLIVEIRA NETO (OLINDA - PE)
EDUARDO MONTEBELLO PIMENTEL (GARANHUNS - PE)
EMERSON SOUSA TORRES (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ESVALDO JOAO ALVES TORRES DUCASHOW (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
FABIO FERREIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
FELIPE DA SILVA (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
FERNANDO ARAÚJO DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ - PE)
GABRIEL DUARTE DA SILVA (CARUARU - PE)
GABRIEL MESSIAS DA SILVA BARROS (CUPIRA - PE)
GILBERTO DE SÁ CAVALCANTI (RECIFE - PE)
GILBERTO DE SÁ CAVALCANTI FILHO (RECIFE - PE)
GILDO REGINALDO DA SILVA (CUPIRA - PE)
GUSTAVO PEREIRA DO AMARAL (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
IGHOR ROBERTO AZEVEDO LAYME (OLINDA - PE)
IRAILSON JOSE ALVES DA SILVA JÚNIOR (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
ISAAC ABIMAEL LIMA FERRAZ (IBIMIRIM - PE)
JACKSON ELIAKIM DE LIMA CARLOS (ALTO DO RODRIGUES - RN)
JAERTON CAVALCANTE EUSTAQUIO (CUBATI - PB)
JANUARIO OLINDA NETO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JEAN LUIZ VIEIRA SANTIAGO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JEFFERSON RODRIGUES SILVA LIMA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOÃO GUSTAVO SANTOS SOUZA (PALMARES - PE)
JOÃO VITOR PEREIRA XAVIER (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSE EDMILSON DOS SANTOS PEREIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSE ISRAEL BATISTA FEITOSA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSE MACIO BARBOSA JUNIOR (NATAL/RN - RN)
JOSÉ ROGIVALDO DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSEILDO FERREIRA LOPES JUNIOR (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JULIAN GLICERIO MORAES (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
KENNEDY ROBERLAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (BELO JARDIM - PE)
LEONARDO ARAGÃO SILVA FEITOSA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
LUCAS MATHEUS BEZERRA DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
LUCIANO CAMPOS DO NASCIMENTO (RECIFE - PE)
LUCIANO CHAVES (RECIFE - PE)
LUIZ BORGES DA SILVA (BELO JADIM - Pe)
LUIZ CARLOS BRAZ DOS SANTOS (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
MARCELO ALVES DE LIMA (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
MATHEUS RIBEIRO CORRADI (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
MAZOUDE RAMOS ANDRADE (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
MICHAEL DOUGLAS DE SOUSA (SÃO BENTO - PB)
MOAB BARROS SILVA (PAULISTA - PE)
PAULO VICTOR ALVES COSTA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
PHILIPE CLEYTON BIZERRA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
RAFAEL ARAGÃO DA SILVA FEITOSA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
RAMON BEZERRA DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
RENATO JOSE MONTEIRO DE FIGUEIREDO (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
RODRIGO LAMA DE ANDRADE SANTOS (ARACAJU - SE)
RODRIGO SILVA DE MORAES (CASA NOVA - BA)
ROSIMAR INÁCIO DA SILVA (TAQUARITINGA DO NORTE - PE)
SANDRO RICELLI GOMES DOS SANTOS (SAO BENTO DO UNA - PE)
SINARA KATALINE SILVA GOMES (CARUARU - PE)
TALLYS NATHAN SILVA BRITO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
WELLIGTON DE FIGUEIREDO NETO (VITORIA DE SANTO ANTAO - PE)
YURI GABRIEL MARTINS ALVES (BARRA DE SÃO MIGUEL - PB)
ALANNE HANIELLY PATRICIO LOPES (CARUARU - PE)
ALEXANDRE ANTONIO CHAGAS DE ARAUJO (SANTA CRUZ CAPIBARIBE - PE)
CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA JÚNIOR (CARUARU - PE)
EMERSON DOS SANTOS SANTANA (CARUARU - PE)
IVANILDO PAULO SILVA NETO (CAMARAGIBE - PE)
JUAN VICTOR GOMES DE SÁ PIRES PEREIRA (SUMÉ - PB)
SAMUEL DE MOURA RODRIGUES SOUSA (SERRA TALHADA - PE)
SAMUEL DE MOURA RODRIGUES SOUSA (SERRA TALHADA - PE)
SAMUEL DE MOURA RODRIGUES SOUSA (SERRA TALHADA - AC)
PAULO CESAR CARNEIRO KEMMER (RECIFE - PE)
AILTON MARTINS CEZAR (RECIFE - PE)
ALEXANDRE CAMILOO E MOURA (RECIFE - PE)
ALFREDO RODRIGUES DE MELO (CARUARU - PE)
ALZENRAILE GALDINO BEZERRA (CARUARU - PE)
ANTONIO JOSE R. MEIRA DE VASCONCELLOS (BEQUIN (PAULISTA - PE)
BARTOLOMEU CORREIA LIMA FILHO (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
BRENO B. C. PINTO (MACAPÁ - AP)
CARLOS ROBERTO NOGUEIRA RODRIGUES (CARUARU - PE)
FELIPE PÉRICLES ARAUJO MARTINS (CURRAIS NOVOS - RN)
FLÁVIO LÚCIO SUKAR BRITO WANDERLEY (RECIFE - PE)
GILVAN ZEFERINO COSTA (GANDU - BA)
HUGO MEIRA E SA DE OLIVEIRA (RECIFE - PE)
JOSÉ HILTON SOBRAL DE LIRA (CARUARU - PE)
JOSE HUMBERTO DOS SANTOS (RECIFE - PE)
JOSÉ REGINALDO DOS SANTOS (RECIFE - PE)
MARCOS VENICIUS MONTEIRO SANTOS (MACAPÁ - AP)
MAXWELL AZEVEDO DA FONSECA (OLINDA - PE)
MICHAEL AZEVEDO DA FONSECA (OLINDA - PE)
OSVALDO JORGE FILHO (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
PAULO HENRIQUE LUNA DA SILVA (OLINDA - PE)
PAULO ROGÉRIO CAVALCANTI DE CARVALHO (OLINDA - PE)
PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA (SURUBIM - AC)
RENATO JOSE DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ROGERIO WILIAMS ANDRADE CUNHA (PAULISTA - PE)
SÉRGIO RICARDO VICTOR DIAS (RECIFE - PE)
THYAGO DEYVISON VILARIM DE OLIVEIRA (CAMARAGIBE - PE)
ADELMO JOSE DO NASCIMENTO FILHO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSÉ LEONARDO OLIVEIRA SCIPIÃO (RECIFE - PE)
JOSE THOMAZ DA SILVA FILHO (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
CÉLIO RICARDO DA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)