FÁBIO DE ARRUDA BARBIER (AQUIDAUANA - MS)
MARCELO PEREIRA FALCAO (ANASTACIO - MS)
ADRIANO BRUSCHI FRANCISCO (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
DIOGO FERREIRA MARTINS DOS SANTOS (CORGUINHO - MS)
JULIANO BEUKHOF (MARACAJU - MS)
KLEBER MARTINS BARBOSA (MARACAJU - MS)
MARCIO BEUKHOF (MARACAJU - MS)
MONIR GONÇALVES MARQUES COSTA (DOURADOS - MS)
AARON RODRIGO MATEIRO CIRILO (DEODÁPOLIS - MS)
ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES MIRANDA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
ANTONIO MAURILIO PIRES DE CAMPOS (NAVIRAI - MS)
ARTHUR FRANCISCO ARESI (MARACAJU - MS)
AUREO GARCIA RIBEIRO FILHO (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
BALTAZAR JUNIOR HOLSBACK (DOURADOS - MS)
BRUNO CAVALCANTE ARECO (DOURADOS - MS)
CELIO RICARDO SATOSHI NISHIMURA (ITAPORA - MS)
CIRO FOGAÇA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
CLAUDIO KAZUYUKI MATSUDA (DOIS IRMÃOS DO BURITI - MS)
CLAUDIO MELO CORREA DA COSTA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
DAIREU CEZAR BARBOSA (SÃO GABRIEL DO OESTE - MS)
DELANO TILI DE ALMEIDA (CORUMBÁ - MS)
DIEGO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES (RIBAS DO RIO PARDO - MS)
EDSON RODRIGUES MOREIRA FILHO (DOURADOS - MS)
ELÓI MARQUES SCARIOT (SÃO GABRIEL DO OESTE MS - MS)
EMILIANO MARCELO GALLE CANEPPELE (CAARAPÓ - MS)
EVANDRO MATEUS BENEDETI (SÃO GABRIEL DO OESTE -MS - MS)
FABIANO FORTUNA (SÃO GABRIEL DO OESTE - MS)
FRANCIELLO RODRIGO RIBELATO (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
FRANKLIN EVERTON DE LIMA SANTOS (SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE - MS)
GERSON YUITI MIYAZAKI (DOURADOS - MS)
GIORDANO BRUNO DA CONCEIÇÃO (SÃO ABRIEL DO OESTE - MS)
INACIO JORGE DA SILVA JUNIOR (DEODAPOLIS - MS)
JEFFERSON COMPARIM FACUNDO MOTA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
JOSE DI CIOMMO JUNIOR (MARACAJU - MS)
LEANDRO GIOVELLI ABITANTE (SÃO GABRIEL DO OESTE - MS)
MARCELO SPINDLER GUEDES (DOURADOS - MS)
MARCOS ANTONIO DASSOLER (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
MARCOS VINICIUS GIMENEZ (DEODAPOLIS - MS)
NILSON BOM TEMPO FRANCISCO (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
PAULO CÉSAR CAMACHO ELIAS (DOURADOS - MS)
RAFAEL DA SILVA (SÃO GABRIEL DO OESTE - MS)
RAPHAEL PIRES DE CAMPOS (NAVIRAI - MS)
RICARDO DINI FUCHS (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
RICARDO GHENO (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
ROBERTO CESAR DOBLER (DOURADOS - MS)
ROBERTO CESAR DOBLER FILHO (DOURADOS - MS)
RODRIGO MARQUES MACEDO (SÃO GABRIEL DO OESTE - MS)
TEILOR DONASSOLO (SÃO GABRIEL DO OESTE - MS)
TIAGO APARECIDO CARDOSO (SÃO GABRIEL DO OESTE - MS)
VINICIUS DE MARCHI GUEDES (DOURADOS - MS)
WALDEIR RAMOS BARRETO (DEODAPOLIS - MS)
CHRISTIAN LEONARDO TONTINI (CHAPADAO DO SUL - MS)
DANIEL PAULO NUNES ESCOBAR (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
ALDENIR CARLOS DE ALENCAR (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
AMANDA MARIA KALSING (NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL - MS)
AMARILDO SOUSA SANTOS (TRES LAGOAS - MS)
ANDRE ARENHARDT JORGE (CHAPADAO DO SUL - MS)
ANDRE FEITOSA (MARACAJU - MS)
ÂNGELO VITORIO BERGHELLA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
ANTONIO CARLOS DE FREITAS (CAMAPUÃ - MS)
BERNARDINO ROJAS VARGAS (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
BRUNO BRENTAN PIMENTA DOS REIS (DOURADOS - MS)
CARLOS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS VALLEJO (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
CASSIO PEGORARI NASCIMENTO (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
CAUÊ TONON (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
DERLIS RAMON DENIS GONZALES (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
EDGAR ROLANDO CHAVEZ (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
EDSON RAMALHO JUNIOR (LINS-SP - SP)
ELIZEU DOS SANTOS FERREIRA (RIO VERDE MATO GROSSO - MS)
EMERSON ADEMAR BRAZ DA SILVA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
FABIO ROGERIO VENANCIO PEREIRA (CASSILANDIA - MS)
FLAVIO ROBERTO ALVES DE BRITO (RIO VERDE DE MATO GROSSO MS - MS)
GABRIEL DIAS (CHAPADÃO DO SUL - MS)
GABRIEL SCWIND BARTKEVITCH (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
GIOVANE ANTONIO FERRO DUARTE (TUPI PAULISTA - SP)
JOAÕ ANTONIO DE FREITAS SILVA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
JOAO FERREIRA BORGES FILHO (JATAÍ - GO)
JOÃO VICTOR DE FREITAS (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
JOSÉ EDUARDO DE BRITTO (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
JUNIOR FEITOSA (MARACAJU - MS)
KLAYTON MESQUITA (PONTA PORA - MS)
LAERCIO PEREIRA SOUZA FILHO (SÃO GABRIEL DO OESTE - MS)
LUIS FERNANDO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA (MINEIROS - GO)
LUIS HENRIQUE NUNES DE OLIVEIRA (MINEIROS - GO)
MARCOS ANDERSON MARTINS (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
MARCOS YOSHIHARA (NOVA ANDRADINA - MS)
MAYKON DE SOUZA LINI (TRÊS LAGOAS - MS)
MAYLON DE SOUZA LINI (TRÊS LAGOAS - MS)
MIGUEL SCWIND BARTKEVITCH (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
MOACIR FERREIRA ROCHA (RIO BRILHANTE - MS)
NATHAN DOS SANTOS ROCHA (RIO BRILHANTE - MS)
PAULO VINICIUS KALSING (NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL - MS)
PEDRO IGLESIAS GODOY (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
RODRIGO DE CASTRO RODRIGUES (JUNQUEIROPOLIS - SP)
THIAGO PEGORARI NASCIMENTO (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
VINÍCIUS MUNIZ MACARINI (NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL - MS)
EMERSON MENDES (TRES LAGOAS - MS)
KELVIN VIEIRA ROMIN (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
MATTIAS GABRIEL (PONTA PORA - MS)
MATTIAS GABRIEL (PONTA PORA - MS)
MATTIAS GABRIEL (PONTA PORA - MS)
RODRIGO GARCIA FERREIRA DA CUNHA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
RODRIGO GONÇALVES DE SOUZA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
DIEGO FERNANDO FAUSTINO (LONDRINA - PR)
LINDOLFO LEOPOLDO MARTINS FILHO (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
LUIS MARCELO FONTENELLE VON BRAUN (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
EMERSON MARTINS DA COSTA (DOURADOS - MS)
EDMILSON CAMILLO DE CAMARGO JUNIOR (JUNDIAI - SP)
ALISSON SILVA ALMEIDA LEITE (DOURADOS - MS)
ALMIR SANTOS VIANNA (RIO BRILHANTE - MS)
BRUNO AGOSTINI (CORONEL SAPUCAIA - MS)
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE SOUZA (IVINHEMA - MS)
CARLOS HENRIQUE PEREIRA YULE (RIO BRILHANTE - MS)
CLAUDEMIR DOS SANTOS (PARANHOS - MS)
DERLIS OSMAR VALENZUELA BENITEZ (PEDRO JUAN CABALLERO - MS)
DIEGO FERNANDO PICH (NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL - MS)
DIOVANE DOS SANTOS (SIDROLANDIA - MS)
DONIZETE FERREIRA DA SILVA (FATIMA DO SUL - MS)
EDINALDO SEDRAN JARDINETI (SETE QUEDAS - MS)
ESIEL T. FERRO XAVIER (DOIS IRMÃO DO BURITI - MS)
FABIO RODRIGUES BERTIEL (TACURU - MS)
FELIPE PIANA (SIDROLANDIA - MS)
FERNANDO MANTOVANI DE MATTOS (NAVIRAI - MS)
FLAVIAN RICARDO SANTOS (SIDROLANDIA - MS)
FLAVIANO SANTOS NETO (SIDROLÂNDIA - MS)
GABRIEL VILETTI MULLER (TACURU - MS)
GILSON CARLOS FORMENTÃO CABREIRA (DOURADOS - MS)
GLADISTONE RAFAEL (ITAPORÃ - MS)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PEIXOTO MACHADO (NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL - MS)
JOACIR V. ORTIZ JUNIOR (RIO BRILHANTE - MS)
JOSÉ AUGUSTO BEZERRA (IGUATEMI - MS)
KAYO EDUARDO MICHELS CACERES (TACURU - MS)
KELVIN HOLIDIO DE SOUZA (DOURADOS - MS)
LAZARO SANTANA MARQUES JUNIOR (NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL - MS)
LEONARDO PIERIN REQUENA (IVINHEMA - MS)
LETICIA IZABELLI SILVA (SETE QUEDAS - MS)
MANOEL TAVARES NETO (DOURADOS - MS)
MARCELO RAVEL OLIVEIRA (SIDROLANDIA - MS)
MARCOS ALMEIDA DE SOUZA (RIO BRILHANTE - MS)
MARCOS CORREA FERNANDES (NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL - MS)
MATEUS MARCOSSI DA SILVA (IVINHEMA - MS - MS)
MAXSSANDRO PORTO (DOURADOS - MS)
MOISES CANDIDO JARDIM (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
NILSON APARECIDO OLMEDO PARDAL (PARANHOS - MS)
PAULO ALEXANDRE LINO MANCINI (TACURU - MS)
PAULO CESAR ZANIN DE ALMEIDA FILHO (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
PAULO RICARDO L DOS SANTOS (PARANHOS - MS)
RODRIGO F. CABREIRA (DOURADOS - MS)
ROGÉRIO ASSUMPÇÃO (DOURADOS - MS)
RONALDO CESAR DA SILVA DIEL (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
RONERVALDO MELCHIADES MANCILHA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
SERGIO SENS (IGUATEMI - MS)
THIAGO GONZALES MALDONADO (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
THIAGO MIGUEL ASSUITI (DOURADOS - MS)
THYERRY GAMA DA SILVA (NOVA ALVORA DO SUL - MS)
VALDECI TEIXEIRA DE ALMEIDA (SETE QUEDAS - MS)
VALMIR JOSE VIANA (RIO BRILHANTE - MS)
VALTER FARIAS FREITAS (RIO BRILHANTE - MS)
VICTOR HUGO TSUHA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
WALTER LIMA DE MELO (NOVA ANDRADINA - MS)
WILLIAM FELIX GONÇALVES (CORONEL SAPUCAIA - MS)
WILSON BAENA FERNANDES (CAARAPÓ - MS)
WILSON DE ARAÚJO SILVA (NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL - MS)
FERNANDO BUENO DUARTE (RIBAS DO RIO PARDO - MS)
MATHEUS CUNHA LIMA (RIO BRILHANTE - MS)
MATHEUS CUNHA LIMA (RIO BRILHANTE - MS)
RONY PETERSON LOPES DE FARIAS (LADÁRIO - MS)
WILLIAM KOIKE (DEODAPOLIS - MS)