ADRIANO PIRES MORALES (GOIANIA - GO)
AIER CAMELO FERREIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
AILTON SILVA MESSIAS (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
ALDO DE JESUS SOUZA (LUZIANIA - GO)
ALESSANDRO VIEIRA ALMEIDA (GOIANIA - GO)
ALEX DE PAULA CARVALHO (GOIANIA - GO)
ANDRÉ LAGES GOMES (AGUA BOA - MT)
ANTONIO CARLOS AZEVEDO AREIAS (LUZIANIA - GO)
CARLOS ALBERTO VIEIRA ARANTES (GOIANIA - GO)
CARLOS ALVES CARNEIRO (GOIANIA - GO)
CARLOS APARECIDO LOPES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
DANIEL LAGES GOMES (AGUA BOA - MT)
ELIVALTO GONÇALVES BATISTA (GOIANIA - GO)
FABIANO ALVES TAVARES (GOIANIA - GO)
FABIO PADOVANI PEDROSO (GOIANIA - GO)
FELIPE MACEDO ALVES DANTAS (GOIANIA - GO)
FELIPE RODRIGUES ARANTES (GOIANIA - GO)
FERNANDO FELICIANO OLIVEIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
FERNANDO MANZANO MESQUITA (GOIANIA - GO)
GIULIANO LUIS GRECO (SENADOR CANEDO - GO)
GUILHERME AUGUSTO BATISTA COSTA (GOIANIA - GO)
GUSTAQVO BARETO DE TOLEDO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
GUSTAVO NUNES MONTEIRO (GOIANIA - GO)
HELIO ALVES FEITOSA JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
JAIRTON APARECIDO DE MELO (GOIÃNIA - GO)
JOAO BOSCO DUTRA DE AGUIAR (GOIANIA - GO)
JOÃO FERNANDO FARNETANE ASTURIANO (PIRACANJUBA - GO)
JOAO ROBERTO CRUZ E CASTRO (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSÉ EDUARDO BRAGA DA SILVA GOMES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
JOSE ROBERTO GOMES (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
JULIO CEZAR DE SOUZA (BELA VISTA DE GOIAS - GO)
LEANDRO MACHADO MARTINS (GOIÂNIA - GO)
MARCELO COSTA DE CARVALHO (LUZIANIA - GO)
MARCELO MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCIO AUGUSTO MIRANDA (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCOS PEREIRA DE SOUZA (GOIANIA - GO)
MATHEUS DE MELO ROCHA (GOIANIA - GO)
MIGUEL LUIZ RIBEIRO (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
MURILO PEREIRA VIEIRA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
OSMAR CANDIDO PEREIRA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
RAFAEL PACHECO DE ALMEIDA (GOIANIA - GO)
RICARDO DE PAULA COSTA (GOIANIA - GO)
RISALDO CAETANO DE CARMO (HIDROLANDIA - GO)
RODRIGO DE CAMPOS RIBEIRO (BRASILIA - DF)
RODRIGO SIQUEIRA DE CARVALHO (GOIANIA - GO)
RODRIGO VILELA CARVALHO NOGUEIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
ROSMY CARDOSO DE QUEIROZ (GOIANIA - GO)
SERGIO OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO (BRASILIA - DF)
SERGIO RICARDO DE MEDEIROS SOBRINHO (GOIANIA - GO)
SILVON MARTINS ROCHA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
URBANO DE ALMEIDA FERNANDES JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
WELLINGTON JOSÉ DE SOUZA (GOIANIA - GO)
WESLEY DE SOUZA BARBOSA (GOIANIA - GO)
YSAK NASCIMENTO (GOIANIA - GO)
ALVARO RAFAEL GUTIERREZ QUEVEDO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
KASSIO SILVA DOURADO (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
VALBER ROQUE CORREIA JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
JOHN KENNEDY MORAES DOS SANTOS (RIO VERDE - GO)
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DA SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
ALMIR CEZAR SCOPEL (CRISTALINA - GO)
ANDERSON PIRES MACHADO (GOIANIA - GO)
CARLOS AUGUSTO MEDEIROS (GOIÂNIA - GO)
CARLOS HENRIQUE R GILBERTI (GOIANIA - GO)
CLEVERSON NALCYR CHECHI (CRISTALINA - GO)
EDUARDO HENRIQUE DE ASSIS (GOIANIA - GO)
ELANO ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
FRANKLIN ANTONIO MARQUES (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSE ALESSANDRO ABRÃO DE ALENCAR (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JOSE LUIZ FIGUEIREDO JUNIOR (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JOSIMAR JOSE DE SOUZA (AP GOIANIA - GO)
LUIZ ALBERTO ROCHA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
LUIZ BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCELO CARNIELO DE SOUZA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
MARCOS CAMARGO (ANAPOLIS - GO)
ORLANDO PAZ DA SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
PAULO ROGÉRIO DOS SANTOS GUIMARÃES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
PAULO WESTER ALVES (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
REGINALDO DA SILVA ROCHA (GOIÂNIA - go)
RICARDO BARBOSA DA SILVA MENDES (GOIANIA - GO)
RILDO JOSÉ GONZAGA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
RUSSEMBERG JOSE DE OLIVEIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
HUGO LEONARDO DINIZ (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCOS MENDES DE SOUZA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
PABLO PAULINO DA SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA DIAS (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
JONES MARCIO PEREIRA CAMPOS (RIO VERDE - GO)
JULIANO BATISTA RIBEIRO (GOIANIA - GO)
LUCAS DE SOUZA FERREIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
RODRIGO VIEIRA ROCHA BASTOS (GOIÂNIA - GO)
DAVI LIMA (CACERES - MT)
ELIOMAR GONÇALVES PEREIRA NETTO (PORANGATU - GO)
JOÃO PAULO PEREIRA ALVES (BRASILIA - DF - DF)
VITOR ROCHA CHAVES (LUZIÂNIA - AC)
WHISTHON CORDEIRO DE LIMA JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
JOÃO PAULO PEREIRA ALVES (BRASILIA - DF - DF)
ADAM CHATFIELD (INDAIATUBA - SP)
AKSSON CORREA CUNHA (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
ALEXANDRE CARLOS DA SILVA (MOZARLÂNDIA - GO)
ALEXANDRE DE MELO ROSSI (RIO VERDE - GO)
AMILTON FELIPE DA SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
ANDERSON FERREIRA MACEDO (GOIANIA - GO)
ANDRE LUIZ VITORIO FILHO (RONDONOPOLIS - MT)
ANIVANIO SANTANA SILVA (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
ARTHUR PINHEIRO BASAN (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
AURÉLIO PEREIRA DE SOUZA (AP DE GOIANIA - GO)
CAIO CESAR GUIRÃO DIAS (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
CESAR VINICIUS COSTA BOAVENTURA (CARMO DO PARANAIBA - MG)
CIRO LISITA FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
CLAUDNER COELHO DA ROCHA (GOIANIA - GO)
CLESIO AUGUSTO DE LIMA (CRIXAS - MG)
CRISTIANO LOPES (JUNDIAI - SP)
DANIEL REZENDE APOLINARIO (MORRINHOS - GO)
DANIEL SILVA MARTINS (AGUA BOA - mt)
DAVI RIBEIRO CUNHA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
DAVIDSON ANDRADE TEIXEIRA (VALPARAISO DE GOIAS - GO)
DENI MARQUES DE ABREU FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
EDMAR AIRES (GOIANIA - GO)
ENZO MOURA E SOUZA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
EVANDRO SANT ANNA ALCANTARA (CATALÃO - GO)
EVERALDO RODRIGUES LIMA FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
FABIO RODIGHERO (UNAI - MG)
FERNANDO RODRIGUES SANTOS (GOIANIA GOIAS - GO)
GENEZIO ALVES MARTINS (URUAÇU - GO)
GERALDO MAGELA DE FREITAS (APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA - GO)
GIULIANO ALVES DE MORAES SOUSA (GOIANIA - GO)
GLEUDES APARECIDO ANTUNES (PARAUNA - GO)
GUILHERME BORGES DO PRADO (ALTO TAQUARI - MT)
GUILHERME MATTOS DE ARAUJO (INHUMAS - GO)
GUSTAVO ALVES MARTINS (GOIANESIA - GO)
GUSTAVO ALVES SANTOS BORGES (GOIANIA - GO)
HEBER TOMAZ DA SILVA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
HENRIQUE ALVARENGA ARATAKE (TAQUARAL DE GOIÁS - GO)
HERMES WILLIAM POOZ DE ARAUJO (PLANALTINA - DF)
HERNANDES NEVES FERREIRA (ITUMBIARA - GO)
HIGOR CONFORTINI PIRES (UNAÍ - MG)
IGOR ANACLETO VIEIRA (BRASILIA - df)
IGOR DE SOUSA (GOIANIA - GO)
IRIS ALVES PINTO (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
ISMAEL PEREIRA MAIA FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
IVON EBER GONCALVES DO NASCIMENTO (MORRINHOS - GO)
JEAN HENRIQUE BORGES MESQUITA (ITAPURANGA - GO)
JOAO BATISTA CONSENTINI FILHO (RIO VERDE - GO)
JOAO BATISTA MARQUES JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
JOAO KLEYBSTON DE ARAUJO (INHUMAS - GO)
JOAO PEDRO ENRICO DO NASCIMENTO (TAGUATINGA - DF)
JOAO PEDRO REZENDE DE SOUZA (TAGUATINGA - DF)
JOÃO VICTOR COSTA BOAVENTURA (CARMO DO PARANAIBA - MG)
JOAO VICTOR RODRIGUES CAIXETA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JORGE MESSIAS SANTOS (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSE ALMEIDINO ROCHA DA SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO S. CUNHA. (ARAGARCAS - GO)
JULLIANO JACKSON MENDES PIRES (JATAI - GO)
KEVEN WILLIAN IKEDA RAMOS (ANAPOLIS - GO)
KEVIN BARBACENA VENCESLAU MORAES (GOIANIA - GO)
KIOMAN DE JESUS NAVARRO MUNHOZ (GOIANIA - GO)
KLEBER FRANÇA PEREIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
KURT RUDOLF ALVES GEYER FEICHTENBERGER (GOIANIA - GO)
LAUDIVAR FREITAS DE QUEIROZ (SANTA HELENA DE GOIAS - GO)
LEANDRO MOREIRA FERREIRA MARINS (GOIÂNIA - GO)
LEOKÁDIO MACIEIRA DOS REIS (TAGUATINGA - DF)
LEONARDO DE ARAUJO ZAMBONI (ARAGUARI - MG)
LUCAS AMARAL PIRETTI (GOIANIA - GO)
LUCAS ANTONIO BORTOLAS (ALTO TAQUARI - MT)
LUCAS FERNANDO BOTTCHER FRAZÃO (GOIANIA - GO)
LUCAS FILLIPE SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA (SOBRADINHO - DF)
LUCAS RICARDO REZENDE (MORRINHOS - GO)
LUCAS SOUSA SILVA (HIDROLANDIA - GO)
LUCIANO DA CUNHA LIMA (BRASILIA - DF)
LUIS FERNANDO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA (MINEIROS - GO)
LUIS HENRIQUE NUNES DE OLIVEIRA (MINEIROS - GO)
LUIZ EDUARDO PINTO DE MELO (OUVIDOR - GO)
LUIZ FILIPE FARIAS DE SOUZA (BRASILIA - DF)
LUIZ HENRIQUE NUNES DO NASCIMENTO (HIDROLANDIA - GO)
MARCELLO LEODORICO FERNANDES SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCELO DOS SANTOS BARELLA (CAMPINORTE - GO)
MARCILON COSTA FILHO (TUPACIGUARA - MG)
MARCOS ANTONIO BARCELOS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
MARCOS GUILHERME DE LIMA (VARZEA GRANDE - MT)
MARCOS ROBERTO ROZA DE MORAES (SAO CARLOS - SP)
MARCUS VINICIUS RODRIGUES MARIANO (GOIANIA - GO)
MARLOS PEREIRA CARDOSO (GOIANIA - GO)
MATHEUS KLYSMAN OLIVEIRA LIMA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
MAURO PEREIRA FILHO (BRASILIA - DF)
MAXSUEL DIAS DA SILVEIRA (SANTA HELENA DE GOIÁS - GO)
PAULO CESAR ASCENÇÃO ZENHA (GOIANIA - GO)
PAULO EURIPEDES CAETANO (GOIANIA - GO)
PEDRO AUGUSTO SILVA CHAVEIRO (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
PEDRO BRAZ TEODORO NETO (URUAÇU - GO)
PEDRO CLAUDIO DE AZEVEDO REHN (GOIANIA - GO)
PHABER CRUVINEL NUNES (MORRINHOS - GO)
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (NOVA XAVANTINA - MT)
RAFAEL PEREIRA DE SOUZA (SANTA HELENA DE GOIÁS - GO)
RAFAEL STRACK FONSECA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
RAMIRO M. PRADO DE ÁVILA (ARAGUARI - MG)
RAMYLLER ALVES (ATIBAIA - SP)
RAPHAEL DA SILVA MATOS (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
RAPHAEL FERNANDES DA SILVA (MORRINHOS - GO)
RAPHAEL HENRIQUE SILVEIRA ADORNO (VALPARAISO DE GOIAS - GO)
REGIO ANTONIO DA COSTA FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
RICARDO LUIS RAMOS DIAS (GOIANIA - GO)
ROBSON PEREIRA SILVA (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
RODRIGO CRUZ E CASTRO (GOIANIA - GO)
RODRIGO MENDES DE DEUS (JARAGUA - GO)
ROMULO FERREIRA MARTINS (GOIANIA - GO)
ROMULO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA ADORNO (VALPARAISO DE GOIAS - GO)
SEBASTIAO RODOVALHO REZENDE DE SOUZA NETO (COROMANDEL - MG)
SILVIO GEOVANI DOS SANTOS (BRASILIA - DF)
STENIO MARQUES SANTANA (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
SUESLEY FERREIRA SILVA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
THARIK WALEY DO NASCIMENTO (TAGUATINGA - DF)
VICTOR BARTO GONTIJO SILVA (UNAI - MG)
VICTOR GARCIA SILVA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
VINICIUS BORGES DA CRUZ (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
VINÍCIUS MONAGATTI BORTOLOTI (GOIÂNIA - GO)
VINICYOS EMANNUEL FONSECA OLIVEIRA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
WAGNER FERRAZ CANDIDO (BARRA DO GARÇAS - MT)
WEINER DAS NEVES ASSIS (JATAI - GO)
WELLINGTON DAS NEVES ASSIS (JATAI - AC)
WELLINGTON GARCIA MATOS (GOIANIA - GO)
WELLINGTON JOSE DE FREITAS (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
WELLINGTON MARCELLO DA SILVA (GYN - GO)
WESLEY ALVES DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (TAGUATINGA - DF)
WESLEY NASCIMENTO TAVARES (ITUMBIARA - GO)
WESLEY PAULINO DE FREITAS (TUPACIGUARA - MG)
YAGO OLIVEIRA CRUZ FERREIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
YAN JOSE HILARIO MACHADO (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
YOSHINORI DORIVAL NODA FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
ADAM SANTOS GONÇALVES (ITUMBIARA-GO - GO)
ADAO DE FREITAS ATAIDES NETO (RIO VERDE - go)
ALLAN LUIZ NOGUEIRA DA CRUZ (CEILANDIA NORTE - DF)
ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS FILHO (RIO VERDE - GO)
ANEMÂ MENDES COSTA (TUPACIGUARA - MG)
ANTONIEL GOMES FIGUEIREDO (GOIANIA - GO)
CARLOS ROBERTO SENGER (RIO VERDE - GO)
CLAUDEMAR BERNARDES DA SILVA (IPAMERI - GO)
DIEGO EDUARDO DE AZEVEDO (LUZIANIA - GO)
DIEGO ELI PIRES XAVIER (CATALAO - GO)
DUANE RODRIGUES DE FREITAS (ITARUMA - GO)
EDSON VELOSO CURY (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
ELI AMERICO DE PAULA (RIO VERDE - GO)
ELTON CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA PAIM (PLANALTINA - DF)
ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ LOPEZ (PRIMAVERA DO LESTE - MT)
ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ LOPEZ (PRIMAVERA DO LESTE - MT)
FABIO BARBOSA GOMES (ALEXANIA - GO)
FABIO DE FREITAS FERREIRA FILHO (RIO VERDE - GO)
FERNANDO MANTELLI (JATAI - GO)
FLAVIO ALMEIDA MARTINS (TRINDADE - GO)
FRANCISCO CANINDE DA HORA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
GABRIEL VINICIUS VILELA SOUZA (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
GESER MIGUEL DA COSTA (CUMARI - GO)
GIDEONE CARLOS DE FREITAS (GOIAINIA - GO)
GUSTAVO DAVIDS ARAUJO (MARABÁ - PA)
HERNANDES NEVES FERREIRA (ITUMBIARA - GO)
ISABELLA XAVIER BORGES (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
JACKSON LUIZ DA COSTA LEAL (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
JHONATHAN SLAYTER ADORNO MOURA (GOIANIA - GO)
JOAO BESSA DE OLIVEIRA NETO (RIO VERDE - GO)
JOAO RICARDO ALVES RODRIGUES (CATALAO - GO)
JONATAS RODRIGUES CAIXETA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JONATHAN FIGUEIREDO DE FREITAS (RIO VERDE - GO)
JOSE AMAZILIO C. CAMARGO (ARAGUAINA-TO. - TO)
JOSE ANTONIO DA SILVA (JATAI - GO)
JOSE BATISTA DA SILVA NETO (RIO VERDE - GO)
JOSE DE PAULA (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSE MAGNO URZEDA FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSÉ MARIA BENEVIDES ALVES (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
JUARY CARDOSO DE AQUINO (PIRENOPOLIS - GO)
JULIO CESAR ALVES TEIXEIRA (IPAMERI - GO)
JULIO CEZAR VIEIRA JUNIOR (CHAPADAO DO CEU - GO)
KAYO MOREIRA NORONHA (VALPARAISO - GO)
LEANDRO DAVIDS ARAUJO (MARABA - PA)
LEANDRO FERREIRA LEAO FILHO (RIO VERDE - GO)
LEONARDO IANINO FORTES (RIO VERDE - GO)
LUAN DE ANDRADE MIRANDA (GOIANIA - GO)
LUCAS EVERSON AZAMBUJA ALVES (JATAI - GO)
LUIZ GABRIEL BASTOS GUERRA (TRINDADE - GO)
MARCELLUS HENRIQUE DE MELO LERA (ARAGUARI - MG)
MARCELO CARLOS DE SOUZA (MORRINHOS - GO)
MARCELO MAIA DE ASSIS (JATAÍ - GO)
MARCIO HENRIQUE MESQUITA DUARTE (CATALAO - GO)
MARCOS ALVES FERREIRA DA SILVA (CATALAO - GO)
MARCOS BRUNO SILVA COSTA (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCUS VINICIUS GARBUGIO (CAMPO VERDE - MT)
MAXMILLIANO ROBERTO DE SOUZA (GOIANIA - go)
MAYCON RUAN BENEVIDES SOUSA (GOIANIA - GO)
MIRON TAVARES DA SILVA NETO (TUPACIGUARA - mg)
MOISES ANDRADE GOMES (BRASILIA - DF)
ORLANDO ROQUE CORREIA (PALMEIRAS DE GOIAS - GO)
PAULO DOS SANTOS (RIO VERDE - GO)
PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA TERRA (QUIRINOPOLIS - GO)
PAULO SERGIO CAMPOS DIAS (UNAI - MG)
PEDRO ANTONIO CANDIDO DIAS (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
PEDRO DE CASTRO BOECHAT (BRASILIA - DF)
RAISSA ALVES CARVALHO (GOIANIA - GO)
REGINALDO MARTINS GUIMARAES (GOIANIA - GO)
REGIO ANTONIO DA COSTA (GOIANIA - GO)
REINIER ALVES DOS REIS (GOIANIA - GO)
ROBERTO ROSA DE CASTRO (PARAUNA - GO)
ROBSON CARRIJO VILELA (MINEIROS - GO)
RODRIGO LEONCINI (JATAI - GO)
RUAN CASSIO LEMES CASTILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
RUBERPAULO HONORATO DE JESUS (TRINDADE - GO)
SEBASTIAO DIAS DA SILVA (LINDA VISTA - GO)
STENIO MARQUES SANTANA (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
THIAGO ANTONIO BARBOSA ARAUJO (ANAPOLIS - GO)
THIAGO HENRICK LEAL MORAIS (GOIANIA - GO)
UVILSON GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO (ITUMBIARA - GO)
WEBER MOREIRA ALVES (RIO VERDE - GO)
WEDERSON DE JESUS FERREIRA NBORGES (CATALAO - GO)
WENDELL DO NASCIMENTO MARTINS (RIO VERDE - GO)
WILBER JUNIOR MIRANDA RODRIGUES (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
WILMAR ALVES DOS SANTOS (CATALAO - GO)
WILSON GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (ITUMBIARA - GO)
YAN GABRIEL MIRANDA ANDRADE (SAO FELIX DO XINGU - PA)
DAVID (AP. DE GOIANIA - GO)
AGLEIDSON SIMÃO VIEIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
ALEX SOUZA DE MORAIS (GOIANIA - GO)
ANISROBEIS GERMANO PEREIRA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
ATHOS VITOR DE CAMARGO (GOIANIA - GO)
BENEDITO ALVES DE LIMA CASTRO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
BRUNO VINÍCIUS ALVES REIS (ANAPOLIS - GO)
CARLOS ROBERTO DUTRA (ITUIUTABA - MG)
CLAUDIO ALEIXO ROSA (GOIANIA - GO)
CLEVERSON CRISTIAN MACHADO (GOIANIA - GO)
CONRADO BALHEGO DE LIMA (UBERLDANDIA - MG)
DOUGLAS PEDROSA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
EDER BUENO DE OLIVEIRA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
EDSON MORALES (GOIANIA - GO)
EDUARDO PONCHIO SILVA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
ELIAB REZENDE PONTES (GOIANIA - GO)
ELISVAN CLEITON GUALBERTO (GOIANIA - GO)
EWALBER SANTOS DE OLIVEORA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
FABRÍCIO DE SOUSA ROSA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
FABRÍCIO FERREIRA DE MOURA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
FABRICIO LEAO DA SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
FERNANDO BARRETO SILVA (SÃO LUIS DE MONTES BELOS - GO)
FRANKMAR GALVAO SILVA (INHUMAS - GO)
GLEDSON ASSIS DE OLIVEIRA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JEAN DE SOUZA CRUVINEL (GOIANIA - GO)
JEFFERSON FERREIRA DE SOUSA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
JHONATAN SOARES SIMAO (GOIANIA - GO)
JOAO RICARDO REIS (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSE DE BARROS NETO (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSÉ ROBERTO BASTOS DE SIQUEIRA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
JOSUE FERREIRA DE ARAUJO JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
KAIRO RANGEL CORDEIRO E SILVA (BELA VISTA DE GOIAS - GO)
KENNETH BRUCT DE SA (GOIANIA - GO)
LEANDRO DIVINO FERNANDES (GOIANIA - GO)
LEONARDO CARLOS FERREIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
LUCAS SILVA QUINAN (INHUMAS - GO)
MARCOS ANTONIO DE QUEIROZ (GOIANIA - GO)
MARIO GOMES DOS SANTOS NETO (GOIANIA - GO)
MAYCON VILAS BOAS PASCOAL (GOIÂNIA - GO)
NANVO FERREIRA LOPES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
NELIAS LEMES ELIAS (GOIANIA - GO)
NILSON MASCARI (ANAPOLIS - GO)
RAFAEL ABREU DA SILVA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
RAFAEL ARAUJO PEDROSA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
RAFAEL CRISTIAM ARAUJO RIBEIRO (BARUERI - SP)
RAFAEL RODRIGUES SOARES ROSA (GOIANIA - GO)
RENNAN RACY LOPES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
RICARDO MOREIRA ALVES (ANAPOLIS - GO)
ROBERTO RAIZA JUNIOR (INHUMAS - GO)
RODOLFO DE GODOI QUEIROZ (GOIÂNIA - GO)
RODRIGO AUGUSTO RAMOS DE AZEVEDO (GOIANIA - GO)
RODRIGO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
ROMES PEREIRA FRANCO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
ROOSEVELT DINIZ LINHARES JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
ROSSIMAR JUNIO KURAMOTO NICOLAU (GOIÂNIA - GO)
SANDES JUNIOR DE OLIVEIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
THELMO BELKIHOR GALVÃO (GOIANIA - GO)
UEKISLEI GOMES E SILVA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
VINICIUS DE SOUZA MAIA (GOIANIA - GO)
VINICIUS LINHARES DE CASTRO (GOIANIA - GO)
WALDEMIR GUSTAVO BORGES NUNES (GOIANIA - GO)
WENDER CHAVES DE JESUS (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
WESLEY DOS REIS CORREA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
WILLIAM NAOUM SOUSA (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
WILLIAN DIVINO CARVALHO (ANAPOLIS - GO)
DANILLO RODRIGUES DA CUNHA (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
EDER LUIS DE SOUZA (GOIANESIA - GO)
GUSTAVO PHILIPE ANDRADE PRARDO (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
LEONARDO VERTEMATI (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
TULLIO JOSE LEITE E CONCEIÇÃO (GOIANIA - GO)
VITOR DE PAULA GOMES JUNIOR (ITUIUTABA - MG)
WANDERSON DE LIMA CORDEIRO (APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA - GO)
WENDER FERREIRA GONÇALVES (FORMOSA - GO)
BRUNO FRANCO BERALDI COELHO (GOIANIA - GO)
GLAWS ROMANO APARECIDO DE SOUSA (MINAÇU - GO)
JULIO CESAR MEDEIROS (PAULINIA - SP)
MARINO FERNANDES ALVES DANTAS (GOIANIA - GO)
PAULO CESAR REIS VIEIRA (RIO VERDE - GO)
CELIO VINICIUS OLIVEIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSE LUIZ FIGUEIREDO (ANAPOLIS - GO)
CELSO LUIS MOREIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
CHARLES MIRANDA MARINHO (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
CHRISTIANE BAILÃO SILVA ARAUJO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
DIOGO RODRIGUES RATES (GOIANIA - GO)
JOAO FELICIANO CARNEIRO (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSE WALDONETE MARQUES PAULA (SENADOR CANEDO - GO)
JUSCELINO DE OLIVEIRA (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
KLEBER JUSTINO (ITABERAI - GO)
LUCIANO RIBEIRO MILAZZO (GOIANIA - GO)
LUIZ GONZAGA DEFIM MARINHO (UBERLANDIA - MG)
MARCELO CELESTINO DE SANTANA (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCIO VIEIRA DO CARMO (ITUMBIARA - GO)
MATIAS PINHEIRO LEMOS NETO (GOIANIA - GO)
VICTOR CÉSAR PERRUCHO NUNES (BRASILIA - DF)
CARLOS HENRIQUE SILVA BORGES (ITUMBIARA - GO)
ODIRSON SOARES VICTOR JUNIOR (ANAPOLIS - GO)