ADALBERTO DE MELO ROSENDO (BETIM - MG)
CHARLES ERCIRIO DA SILVA (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
DANILO RESENDE BUENO (ARAGUARI - MG)
IURY CATITA SILVA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
LUIZ FELIPE AGUILAR ROSENDO (BETIM - MG)
RAFAEL SOUTO LOPES (CAMPO BELO - MG)
AGNER ALVES FERREIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ALISSON FERREIRA (PEDRO LEOPOLDO - MG)
ANDRE SOARES BARBOSA (PATROCINIO MG - MG)
CARLOS AUGUSTO CONSTANTINO FERREIRA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
CELIO DE MENEZES (ARCOS - MG)
DAN ROCHA NACIF (NOVA LIMA - MG)
DANIEL LACERDA FERREIRA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
EDER RIBEIRO BRANDÃO (BETIM - MG)
FABIANO GONÇALVES DE PAIVA (PATROCINIO - MG)
FLAVIO MARQUES DEL BISOGNO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
FREDDY TEIXEIRA PELUCIO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GABRIEL LEMOS BADARÓ (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GUILHERME ROSA ARAUJO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
HALISON BRITO SANTOS (BETIM - MG)
HARLEY LEONARDO DE ANDRADE CARVALHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOSE MARCIO DA SILVA (ARAXÁ - MG)
MARCIO JOSE MIRANDA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
MARCOS GERALDO DOS REIS (PATROCINIO - MG)
PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA (PASSOS - MG)
PAULO HENRIQUE VIEIRA (ARCOS - MG)
PHYERO ONIEL DE O. SOUZA (PATROCINIO - MG)
RENATO CASTRO SILVEIRA FIGUEIREDO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RIAGO DILAN FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
RIGOR RICO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
RIPI GALILEU FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
RONALD SANTI (BELHO HORIZONTE - MG)
TADEU JOSÉ RAYMUNDO (NOVA LIMA - MG)
VICTOR HUGO ALVARES DE MELO (PATROCINIO MG - MG)
VITOR PEREIRA PONTES (CONTAGEM - MG)
DIEGO GUIMARÃES SOARES (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
DIOGO MINELVINO DA SILVA (PORTEIRINHA - MG)
FABIO ARAUJO SIQUEIRA DANZIGER (BOM JESUS DA PENHA - MG)
LUIZ CARLOS CAETANO LEITE (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
ACÁCIO CORDEIRO DE MORAES (CATAGUASES - MG)
ADALBERTO ROSSATTO RUBIN (UNAÍ - MG)
ADÃO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS (SOCORRO - SP)
ADEMIR GONÇALVES FREIRE (PERDÕES - MG)
ADIRON DE SOUSA SILVA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
ADRIANO JOSE DA SILVA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
ADRIANO ZAMPIERI (SAO JOAO DEL REI - MG)
AILTON DE OLIVEIRA XAVIER (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
ALAN JONES CARNEIRO PACHECO (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
ALBERTO DE ALMEIDA MEDEIROS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ALCIDES EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA (CONGONHAS - MG)
ALESSANDRO SOUSA MENDES (SALINAS - MG)
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SOARES (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ALEXANDRE DE GUIMARÃES DIAS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ALEXANDRE MAGNO DE ANDRADE MORAES (IPATINGA - MG)
ALISON JOSE RUAS XAVIER (CAPIM BRANCO - MG)
ALISON RODRIGO PEREIRA SILVA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
ALVARO AMARANTE ALMEIDA (LUZIANIA - Go)
AMAURI DE CAMPOS MARIO (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
AMILAR JOSE RODRIGUES (TIMOTEO - MG)
ANA CRISTINA MIRANDA (PIUI - MG)
ANDERSON ALCANTARA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
ANDERSON JOSE HELPES (EWBANK DA CAMARA - MG)
ANDRE BUENO MIRANDA (BETIM - MG)
ANDRE LUIZ RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (PATROCINIO - MG)
ANGELO JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA JÚNIOR (SÃO TIAGO - MG)
ANTONIO CARLOS GIANNASI JUNIOR (UBERABA - MG)
ANTONIO CARLOS PICOLOTTO (CRISTALINA - GO)
ANTONIO DE PADUAS LOPES (BELO HORIZONTE - AC)
ANTONIO DOS REIS DA SILVAQ (UBERLANDIA - MG)
ANTONIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA (UBA - MG)
ANTONIO MARCOS DE MORAIS (LAVRAS - MG)
ANTONIO MARCOS LOPES JUNIOR (CAMPO BELO - MG)
ANTONIO NARDO (PIRACICABA - SP)
AOD DUARTE JUNIOR (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
ARLICIO FONTES LINDEMBERG BORGES MACHADO (NANUQUE - MG)
AROLDO DOS REIS PEREIRA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ARTHUR COSTA CAETANO (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
ARTUR KNOP LOUZADA (SAO JOAO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
ARUALDO DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA (UNAI - MG - MG)
AUGUSTO TOSHIRO D. ANGELO MATSUMORI (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
BENITO DUARTE DE GODOI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
BENONI APOLIDORIO BORGES JUNIOR (VARGINHA - MG)
BERNARDO PAIVA JUNQUEIRA (OLIVEIRA - MG)
BETHLIN XAVIER FREIRE SANTOS (JUIZ DE FORA - AC)
BRENO SOARES ASSUNÇÃO (LAVRAS - MG)
BRUNO BERNARDES DE ANDRADE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
BRUNO HIPPERT VEIGA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
CADINHO CAMPOLINA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CARLOS ALBERTO ANDRADE (UBERLANDIA - MG)
CARLOS ALBERTO BOCARDI PEREIRA (LAMBARI - MG)
CARLOS ALBERTO REBELLO CALIXTO (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
CARLOS ALBERTO RECCH FILHO (ARINOS - MG)
CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA BARROS (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
CARLOS DUARTE DE GODOI (ITAJUBA - MG)
CARLOS EDUARDO ZIDERICH SILVA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CARLOS HENRIQUE DIAS EUSTÁQUIO (ANTONIO CARLOS - MG)
CARLOS JOSE DE LIMA SILVA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CELIO MAGNO SENA (CACHOEIRA DE MINAS - MG)
CHARLES GONCALVES PIO (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
CLAUDIO FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
CLAUDIO HENRIQUE CARVALHO DOS SANTOS (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
CLAUDIO MARQUES DA FONSECA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
CLAUDIO RODRIGUES PEREIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CLAUDIO SANTAROSA MARTINS (BARBACENA - MG)
CLEBER ESTEVES SACRAMENTO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CLEIVON RIZZA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
CRISTIANO DE PAULA TEIXEIRA (ANDRADAS - MG)
CRISTIANO TAVARES SIMÃO E SILVA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
DALTON FURTADO PALHARES FILHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DANIEL DOS REIS (PATROCINIO - MG)
DANIEL GERALDO DE OLIVEIRA (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
DANILO WEIB MOREIRA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
DAVID FRANCISCO ZUCCATO (SOCORRO - SP)
DIMITRI VALERI SUHADOLNIK (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
EDER RAMOS MAYRINK (SABARA - MG)
EDGAR ALBERTO SILVA BARBOSA (LUMINÁRIAS - MG)
EDILMAR C. BATISTA MOTTA (ARINOS - MG)
EDMILSON CARLOS ARAUJO CAMPOS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
EDMILSON R. REIS BRANDÃO (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
EDNEY JOSE DA SILVA (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
EDSON DINIZ FERREIRA (CONGONHAS - MG)
EDUARDO DE PAIVA ARANTES (PATROCINIO - MG)
EDUARDO REZENDE PEREIRA (LIMA DUARTE - MG)
EDUARDO STARLING MOURÃO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ELIOENAY MOREIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ELMAR BATISTA MOREIRA FILHO (SANTOS DUMONT-MG - MG)
EMERSON AUGUSTO POPOLIM (ARAXÁ - MG)
EMILIO MESQUITA ARAUJO (BH - MG)
ERYK FIGUEIREDO BARBOSA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
EVANDRO RODRIGO DA SILVA MORENO MALDONADO (ARAXA - MG)
FABIANO ALMEIDA MARTINS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
FABIANO ASSIS DIAS (ITABIRA - MG)
FABIANO ELY LUPI (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
FABIO JULIO MARQUES (BRASILIA - DF)
FABIO LUIZ BURGEZ (ANDRADAS - MG)
FABIO MOURÃO SANDOVAL FILHO (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
FABIO WEBER DONATELLI (SANTO ANDRE - SP - SP)
FABRÍCIO ROBERTO MAGALHÂES (CEL XAVIER CHAVES - MG)
FAUSIO JOSÉ DA SILVA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
FAUSTO ALVES RIBEIRO (TRES MARIAS - MG)
FELIPE WEIB MOREIRA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
FERNANDO GARCIA DE CAMPOS (ITATIBA - SP)
FERNANDO VALADARES CARVALHO (ARINOS - MG)
FERNANDO VILLELA DE ANDRADE (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO RAMOS DE FARIA (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
FRANCISCO DE PAULA MURTA JUNIOR (MARINGA - PR)
FREDERICO ALVARENGA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
FREDERICO JOSE RAMALHO TORTA (SABARÁ - MG)
FREDERICO SIUVES JORGE (RIO POMBA - MG)
GABRIEL DORNELLAS DA CUNHA (BARBACENA - MG)
GABRIEL GUIMARAES CORDEIRO (NOVA LIMA - MG)
GEFERSON FERREIRA DE SOUZA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
GEOVANNE GUALBERTO TELES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GERALDO LOES RIBEIRO (UBERABA - MG)
GERALDO TORRES (ITABIRITO - MG)
GERNAN E. GUIMARÃES (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
GIAMBATTISTA MOURÃO COSCARELLI (NOVA LIMA - MG)
GILBERTO MASSASHI OTAGUIRI (PERDIZES - MG)
GILLIANO MEIRELLE VOLPE (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
GILSON CAMPOS MENDES (SANTO SDUMONT - MG)
GILSON GUILHERME BRAGA GUIMARÃES (SOBRADINHO - DF)
GIOVANNI DA SILVA (CAMPO BELO - MG)
GISLEY EUSTAQUIO DE OLIVEIRA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
GUILHEMAR JORGE DE SOUZA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
GUSTAVO CARVALHO ALVARENGA (LAVRAS - MG)
GUSTAVO DA SILVEIRA CASTILHO JACOB (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GUSTAVO STARLING LOUREIRO ALVES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
HEBERT MAXIMO SILVA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
HELCIO RODRIGO SASSERON (ALTEROSA - MG)
HELENO GONTIJO DE SOUZA (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
HENRIQUE CESAR LARA (OLIVEIRA - MG)
HENRIQUE REIS COSTA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DE CASTRO (OLIVEIRA - MG)
HIGINO ANTONIO VASCONCELOS (ITAUNA - MG)
HUGO GUIMARÃES CORDEIRO (NOVA LIMA - MG)
HUGO MORATO (NOVA LIMA - MG)
HUMBERTO MAXSUEL BARBOSA (PARACATU - MG)
HYRAN PORTELA LUCINDA (MADRE DE DEUS DE MNAS - MG)
IRON TEODORO (UBERLANDIA - MG)
ISRAEL JOSE DA SILVA (PEDRA DO INDAIA - MG)
JACQUES JUNIOR PEREIRA (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
JADER MACIEL (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JAIME BATISTA DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
JAIR DONIZETI FALEIROS (FRANCA - SP)
JANDIR DO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA (UBERABA - MG)
JANSEN BOCARDI RAIMUNDI (LAMBARI - MG)
JARBAS DE OLIVEIRA VICENTE (LAMBARI - MG)
JARLEY MENDES RIBEIRO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JEAN CÉSIO RODRIGUES DA ASCENÇÃO (IPATINGA - MG)
JÓ BRAZ MIQUILINO MARIANO (PARACATU - MG)
JOAO ANTONIO ASSUNÇÃO BARBOSA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOÃO DE DEUS DIAS NETO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOAO RICARDO GEAQUINTO COSTA DE SOUZA (BRASILIA - DF)
JOEL LIEM CHUMBINHO (RODEIRO - MG)
JOSE ALTAIR ALVES MOURA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDES (SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG)
JOSÉ DO CARMO COUTO (JOÃO PINHEIRO - MG)
JOSE EDUARDO DE CAMPOS (CONTAGEM - MG)
JOSE NELSON MOREIRA ROCHA (BARBACENA - MG)
JOSE PACHECO JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOSELITO LINO DIAS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
JULIO CESAR DE ASSIS (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
LAERCIO GETULIO MACHADO (LAVRAS - MG)
LEANDRO GONÇALVES DE MELO (UBERABA - MG)
LEANDRO LESSA CUPERTINO (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
LEONARDO DA SILVA TAVARES (BETIM - MG)
LEONARDO RODRIGUES DA CRUZ (ITAUNA - MG)
LUCAS BARBOSA NUNES (NOVA LIMA - MG)
LUCAS SALLES SOTO MAIOR (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
LUCIO PINTO RIBEIRO (LAVRAS - MG)
LUIS TIAGO GONZAGA (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
LUIZ CESAR OLIVEIRA FINOTTI (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
LUIZ EDUARDO CORREA FERREIRA (TRÊS PONTAS - MG)
LUIZ FELIPE MARTINS DE LIMA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARCELO AMARO (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
MARCELO BARBOSA ABREU (LAVRAS - MG)
MARCELO DUARTE RESENDE (CORONEL FABRICIANO - MG)
MARCELO MAYWORM PAVÃO (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
MARCELO TEODORO DE OLIVEIRA (OLIVEIRA - MG)
MARCIO ADRIANO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (BETIM - MG)
MARCIO ANDRE DE ASSIS (BARBACENA - MG)
MÁRCIO TADAO YAMAGUCHI (SÃO GOTARDO - MG)
MARCO AURÉLIO DE SOUZA RIBEIRO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARCO TULIO NOLLI ROSA (ARAXÁ - MG)
MARCO TÚLIO OLIVEIRA FARIA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
MARCOS FLÁVIO DIAS EUSTÁQUIO (ANTONIO CARLOS - MG)
MARCUS VINICIUS DA SILVA RIVELLI (BARBACENA - MG)
MARIO HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA CLEMENTINO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARIO VIGNATE GONCALVES LUIZ DA SILVA (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG)
MARLOM VALE (DIAMANTINA - MG)
MASSARU HACHIYA (UNAI - MG)
MAURICIO PAIVA BRANDAO (PATROCINIO - MG)
MAURO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
MICHEL RESENDE CAMPOS (ARAXA - MG)
MUCIMAR GONÇALVES JESUS (OURO PRETO - MG)
NATAN GERALDO SEVERINO RODRIGUES (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
NIVALDO MACIEL (UBERLANDIA - MG)
NOE DE OLIVEIRA (FORMIGA - MG)
NOE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (FORMIGA - MG)
OVIDIO CARLOS DE MELO NUNES (UBERLANDIA - MG)
PAULO GILBERTO PESSATTO (BURITIS - MG)
PAULO HENRIQUE CARDOSO (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
PAULO HENRIQUE THOMAZ PEREIRA (PEDRO LEOPOLDO - MG)
PAULO JOSE RODRIGUES ARAUJO (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
PAULO JUNIOR DE AZEVEDO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
PAULO RENATO CALDEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
PAULO ROBERTO NETO (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
PEDRO DUTRA QUEIROZ (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
PEDRO GOMIDE NETO (ANDRADAS - MG)
PEDRO MARTISN MORAES (SANTA CRUZ DE MINAS - MG)
PEDRO PEREIRA DOMINGOS (SÃO BENTO ABADE - MG)
PÉLMIO SIMÕES DE CARVALHO FILHO (VIÇOSA - MG)
PETRONIO OLIVEIRA E ALMEIDA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
RAFAEL AUGUSTO POPOLIM (ARAXÁ - MG)
RAFAEL BATTAZZA GUTIERREZ (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
RAFAEL DA SILVA TAVARES (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA SANTOS (CONTAGEM - MG)
RAMISSES RODRIGUES (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
RAMISSES RODRIGUES JUNIOR (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
RAMON JOSE SILVA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
RAPHAEL MUNIZ BORGES (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
RENATO ALEXANDRE BORGES (PATROCINIO - MG)
RENATO ANTONIO MELO (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG)
RENATO APARECIDO PEREIRA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
RENATO RAIMUNDO DA COSTA RIBEIRO (LAVRAS - MG)
RICARDO BARROS PEREIRA (TRÊS CORAÇÕES - MG)
RICARDO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS (VILA PIRES - DF)
RICARDO MARCIO OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RICARDO RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA (BARBACENA - MG)
RICARDO SANTAROSA MARTINS (BARBACENA - MG)
RICHARLES NUNES TALLIM (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ROBERT ROGER SCHMITT (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ROBERTO ARAUJO PEREIRA NETTO (BRASILIA - DF)
ROBERTO BUENO (BUENO BRANDÃO - MG)
ROBISON FORTES DE ARAUJO FILHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ROBSON VICTOR DE ALMEIDA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
RODRIGO JONAS SILVA (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG)
RODRIGO JOSÉ DE ALMEIDA SOUZA (BARBACENA - MG)
RODRIGO LAURENTE (LAVRAS - MG)
RODRIGO PEDROSA AMARAL (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
RODRIGO VIDIGAL MACHADO (BARBACENA - MG)
RODRIGO ZUCCON (SAO PAULO - SP)
ROGERIO DA COSTA MENDONÇA (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
ROGERIO DE SOUSA LEITE (ARAGUARI - MG)
ROGÉRIO DONIZETI DA SILVA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
ROGERIO PIMENTA PERES (CARMO DO RIO CLARO - MG)
ROMEU NEVES (CAMPO BELO - MG)
RONALD DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA (BETIM - MG)
RONALD MOURA SANTI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RONALDO DE SOUZA GOUVÊA JÚNIOR (LAVRAS - MG)
RONAN CHAVES GOMES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RUBENS AUGUSTO ESTEVES RIBEIRO (BARBACENA - MG)
SABRINA KATANA DE MORAES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
SAULO DE FARIA SANTOS (PITANGUI - MG)
SAULO TOME SORAGGI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
SERDINEY RAIMAR DE CAMARGOS (BETIM - MG)
SERGIO BARBOSA NEVES (TRES RIOS - RJ)
SERGIO BENEDITO MARQUES (CAMBUI - MG)
SERGIO CARLOS P. SILVA (BRASILIA - DF)
SERGIO PEREIRA DE MIRANDA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
TARCÍSIO DUARTE DE GODÓI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
THANUS AUGUSTO LANCINI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
THIAGO FONSECA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
THIAGO MOREIRA CAMPOS (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
TIAGO PIMENTEL SOUZA (BRASILIA - DF)
TONY LEMOS (CARMO RIO CLARO - MG)
VALENTIM LIMA CAMPOS (SAO JOAO DEL REI - MG)
VINICIUS LIRIO REIS E GOES VIEIRA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
VITOR HUGO LAGE G. SOUZA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
WALDIR JOSE MATIAS JÚNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
WALTER VIEIRA DA CUNHA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
WANDERLEY DE ANDRADE DAYRELL (PARACATU - MG)
WEULER CAIXETA PIAU (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
ANDERSON JOSE HELPES (EWBANK DA CAMARA - MG)
ANTONIO CARLOS MARANGONI (FRANCA - SP)
DANTE ARISTOBULO ROMANÓ PEIXOTO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DOUGLAS COUTINHO DE FREITAS (ITAJUBÁ - MG)
DOUGLAS FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA (OURO BRANCO - MG)
FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA HAUCK (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
FERNANDO LEITE FERRAZ (UBERLANDIA - MG)
JADER MENDONCA BERNARDES (SAO LOURENCO - MG)
JOSE CLAUDIO ALVES DA SILVA (BARBACENA - MG)
JULIO CESAR MORAES LOVISI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
LUIS CLAUDIO DE ANDRADE SOUSA (ITABIRITO - MG)
MARCIA CRISTINA MAPELI (UBERLANDIA - MG)
MARCIO LUCIO MENDES (UBERLANDIA - MG)
NEILTON G CAMPOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
SEBASTIÃO IVONEL LIMA (SÃO GOTARDO - MG)
SERGIO ALEXANDRE SEQUEIRA (BARBACENA - MG)
TIAGO JULIANI FERREIRA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
JOSÉ GABRIEL CARVALHO NETO (TIMÓTEO - MG)
ARTHUR CASSIO PANZERA SILVA (ITABIRITO - MG)
BRUNO DE SOUZA FERNANDES (FORMIGA - MG)
DIOGO MOREIRA FRANCO (IAPU - MG)
EDER AMARAL PESSOA (BETIM - MG)
GABRIEL CÁSSIO PANZERA SILVA (ITABIRITO - MG)
GUILHERME VIEIRA LANA (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
RUAM LOPES BENEVIDES ALMEIDA (ITABIRA - MG)
RUBENS OTAVIO DE ANDRADE SANTOS (PRADOS - MG)
THIAGO BRAGA FERREIRA SILVA (MARIANA - MG)
THIAGO RIBEIRO ARAUJO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
VITOR AUGUSTO PEREIRA PASSOS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
VITOR S. GENECHIM (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
ADÃO ANTONIO DE SOUZA (PAPAGAIO - MG)
ADOLFLAYTER ANDREY PETERS MACHADO (JOAO MOLEVADE - MG)
ADRIANO MASCARENHAS (CONGONHAS - MG)
ALEXSANDRO DE ALMEIDA VIEIRA (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
ANDRE BARROS ROMANO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ANDRE BUENO DA COSTA (VARGINHA - MG)
ANDRÉ COSTA FEITAL (NOVA LIMA - MG)
ANDRE LEAL DE OLIVEIRA (FORMIGA - MG)
ANDRE TAVARES BARBOSA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ANTONIO EUSTAQUIO DE MIRANDA JUNIOR (TRES PONTAS - MG)
ANTONIO JORGE BALBI JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ANTONIO JOVENALDO SOARES CARDOSO (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
BRENO SLEUMER HAMACEK (SABARÁ - MG)
BRUNO COSTA DE MENEZES (PONTE NOVA - MG)
BRUNO DE ALMEIDA PERHAM (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUZA BARROS PEREIRA (CRISTIANO OTONI - MG)
CLAUDIO FABIANO DA SILVA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
CLEMENTE VICTOR AZEVEDO SILVA (PITANGUI - MG)
CRISTIANO ERIC DOS REIS (SANTA LUZIA - MG)
CRISTIANO PINTO CAETANO DA CRUZ (NOVA LIMA - MG)
DARIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (FORMIGA - MG)
DÁRIO PAES FORTES BECHO (BARBACENA - MG)
DENILSON ANGELO DO AMARAL (NOVA SERRNA - MG)
DENIS DE ALMEIDA SILVA (VIÇOSA - MG)
DIVINO FERREIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
EBERTY DIAS DA CRUZ (CONTAGEM - MG)
EDMUNDO FIGUEIREDO ESTEVES PIRES (PIRAPORA - MG)
EDUARDO ANTONIO DIAS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
EDVAN BONFIM DOS SANTOS (ITACARAMBI - MG)
ENEIAS APARECIDO PEREIRA (SAPUCAI MIRIM - MG)
EVANDRO PEREIRA LUZ (MURIAÉ - MG)
FELIPE ARANTES OLIVEIRA (CRUZILIA - MG)
FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA BORBA (FORMIGA - MG)
FELIPE GUSTAVO LEÃO DA SILVA (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
FELIPE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE (ITABIRA - MG)
FELIPE RESENDE (PITANGUI - MG)
FILIPE FONTE BOA VIEIRA (ITAUNA - MG)
FILLIPE SOUZA GONÇALVES (SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG)
FLAVIO LUIZ BUENO MACHADO (JACAREI - SP)
FRED RICARDO DOS SANTOS SILVA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GABRIEL DE MELO SALGADO (LAVRAS - MG)
GABRIEL LUCAS SOARES (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
GABRIEL MORAIS SOUZA (CARMO DO PARANAIBA - MG)
GILSON ALVES DE OLIVEIRA (PARA DE MINAS - MG)
GIOVANNI COSTA CORREIA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GLEISON RIBEIRO BENJAMIN (FRANCA - SP)
GUILHERME ADELIO FELIX BRANQUINHO (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
GUILHERME DE LIMA GONTIJO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GUILHERME DE LIMA RIBEIRO (ITAJUBÁ - MG)
GUILHERME RABELO BUENO (VARGINHA - MG)
GUSTAVO DE ALMEIDA PERHAM (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE LOPES SILVA (ITABIRA - MG)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SANTOS (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
GUSTAVO LEÃO VIEIRA LANA (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES LIMA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
HANS MULLER ANDRADE PEREIRA (BETIM - MG)
HARINGTON SOARES (CAROÇO) (PATROCINIO - MG)
HAROLDO ANDRADE SAMPAIO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
HENRIQUE TADEU NUNES (SABARA - MG)
HUGO CHEIB MORATO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
HUGO EVANTUIL SOUZA CUNHA (PASSOS - MG)
HUGO EVANTUIL SOUZA CUNHA (PASSOS - MG)
HUGO SOALHEIRO (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
HUMBERTO SOUZA LAGE (CATAGUAZES - MG)
IGOR CELES ROCHA (ALMENARA - MG)
IURI BELTRAO NAVES (ANTUNES - MG)
JACKSON TEIXEIRA LADEIA (GUANAMBI - BA)
JADER REGINALDO CORREA MARQUES (PARAISOPOLIS - MG)
JEUBES JEYME PINHEIRO RODRIGUES GOMES (GUANAMBI - BA)
JOAO BATISTA DE CARVALHO (BARBACENA - MG)
JOAO BATISTA GONÇALVES (SÃO FRANCISCO - MG)
JOÃO PEDRO EMERY GONTIJO SIMÕES (GUAÇUI - ES)
JOÃO PEDRO SIQUEIRA FERREIRA (ASTOLFO DUTRA - MG)
JOAO VICTOR CINTRA HELENO DE CARVALHO (BARBACENA - MG)
JOEL PINTO MARTINS FILHO (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
JOSE GEBERSON SANTOS SILVA (RIACHO DOS MACHADOS - MG)
JOSÉ GOMES BARBOSA JUNIOR (PORTEIRINHA - MG)
JUAN MARCO RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JULIANO ALVES DOS SANTOS (MONTE AZUL - MG)
JURANDI JUNIO RACILAN SOUTO (CONTAGEM - MG)
KAIQUE GOMES CRUZ (CONTAGEM - MG)
KAIQUE GOMES DIAS (GUANAMBI - BA)
LEANDRO LATINI VEIGA (MURIAE - MG)
LEONARDO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
LUANA HELENA CIMINO ABREU (BARBACENA - MG)
LUCAS CIMINO DE ABREU (BARBACENA - MG)
LUCAS RODRIGUES CARDOSO (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
LUCIANO JOSE FERREIRA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
LUIS EDUARDO OLIVEIRA PIRES (PIRAPORA - MG)
LUIZ MIRANDA PEREIRA (PARA DE MINAS - MG)
MARCELO ESTEVES LIMA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
MARCELO MURRER (CONTAGEM - MG)
MARCIO JOSE MOREIRA (IAPU - MG)
MARCO ANTONIO BAPTISTA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
MARCOS VINICIUS SALDANHA LEAL (PAINS - MG)
MARIANA BALBI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MATEUS FERREIRA PIRES (CONTAGEM - MG)
MATEUS FONTE BOA VIEIRA (ITAUNA - MG)
MATHEUS BRAGA FERREIRA SILVA (MARIANA - MG)
MATHEUS COIMBRA DE MIRANDA (BARBACENA - MG)
MATHEUS FELIPE OLIVEIRA NUNES (SÃO GOTARDO - MG)
MATHEWS MARQUES SILVA BARBOSA (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
MAURI AFONSO EWERLING (JAIBA - MG)
MAURO CESAR EWERLING (FORMOSA - go)
MESSIAS MENDES DE ALMEIDA (SÃO FRANCISCO - MG)
MURILO VELOSO MENDES TEIXEIRA (UNAI - MG)
NILSON TELLLES BARRETO FILHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
NOE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA (MONTE AZUL - MG)
OTAVIO ADRIANE DE OLIVEIRA NUNES (SÃO GOTARDO - MG)
PAULO GUILHERME COSTA PEREIRA (JANAUBA - MG)
PEDRO ARTUR GOMES MARQUES (MONTE CARMELO - MG)
PEDRO AUGUSTO RIOS VILAS BOAS (GUANAMBI - BA)
PEDRO CAMPOS LIMA BENTO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
PEDRO CARVALHO ROCHA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
PEDRO HENRIQUE MENEGON BARBOZA (RONDONÓPOLIS - MT)
RAFAEL GOIS DE SOUSA (ALMENARA - MG)
RAFAEL MOURÃO LAMOUNIER (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RAIMUNDO PAULO DE ARAUJO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RAMON PEDROSA (BAMBUI - MG)
RAPHAEL BARRETO CAMPOS (MURIAÉ - MG)
RICARDO ARTHUR DINIZ VIEIRA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
RICARDO ARTHUR DINIZ VIEIRA FILHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RICHARD BRUNO REZENDE NUNES (BAMBUI - MG)
ROBERTO DE SOUZA PIRES (CARMO PARANAIBA - MG)
ROBERTO GOMES LACERDA (MURIAÉ - MG)
ROBSON MORATO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ROBSON SOARES DE CASTRO (VALENÇA - RJ)
RODRIGO BRAGA SCARLATELLI (CORONEL PACHECO - MG)
RODRIGO GONÇALVES MAIA (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
RODRIGO GONÇALVES MAIA FILHO (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
ROMULO BOTTREL ALVARENGA NETO (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
RONALDO CORDEIRO VASCONCELOS FILHO (PAPAGAIO - MG)
SAMUEL LOPES BENEVIDES ALMEIDA (ITABIRA - MG)
SANDRO CESAR CASSEMIRO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
SAVIO LUIZ ROCHA LANNA FILHO (PONTE NOVA - MG)
SEBASTIÃO RABELO NETO (NETO) (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
TAUANE SHAISLY FERNANDES (ITAMARANDIBA - MG)
THIAGO DE SOUZA ALVIM (GUANAMBI - BA)
THIAGO VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA (ITUTINGA - MG)
TIAGO BUENO DA COSTA (VARGINHA - MG)
TIAGO RIBEIRO DIAS (SAO JOAO DAS MISSOES - MG)
VALDIR BONOTO (ITARARÉ - SP)
VILMAR V. FERREIRA (MANHUAÇU - MG)
VINICIUS REZENDE ALVES FILHO (CARATINGA - MG)
VITOR BORGES GARCIA (PATROCINIO - MG)
VITOR LUIZ DA SILVA PIRES (PARA DE MINAS - MG)
WEFSON RICHARD SOARES MOTA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
WESLEY SILVA RESENDE (LAGOA DOURADA - MG)
WEVERTON JUSCELINO SOARES PEREIRA (ITABAIANINHA - SE)
ALEX FABIANO PIRES SILVA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA (JAIBA - MG)
BRUNO AUGUSTO BAPTISTA DE OLIVEIRA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
BRUNO ZANIN DE OLIVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CARLOS AUGUSTO ARAUJO (UNAÍ - MG)
DANIEL DE SOUZA SILVA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
DIEGO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS BELIZARIO MOREIRA (ESTIVA - MG)
DIEGO RODRIGUES CAETANO (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
EDUARDO BUENO TEIXEIRA (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
GEDER TEIXERA IBRAHIM ULHÕA (MARIANA - MG)
HALBERTH RYCHTER YUNES SOARES (DIVINÓPOLIS - MG)
HENRIQUE AUGUSTO IGNACIO CALDEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JUAN MARCOS RODRIGUEZ (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
KRISTTOPHER KAYO COELHO (PIEDADE DOS GERAIS - MG)
LAUANY BATISTA OLIVEIRA (TARUMIRIM - MG)
LEANDRO MIRANDA RODRIGUES (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
LEONARD CARVALHO PEREIRA (SÃO GOTARDO - MG)
LEONARDO ADEMAR SILVA TRIGUEIRO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LEONARDO ALVAREZ RODRIGUES (TAIOBEIRAS - MG)
LUCAS GABRIEL SANTOS FROES (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
LUIZ REINALDO DE OLIVEIRA (TARUMIRIM - MG)
MARCELO TEIXEIRA VIEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MÁRCIO ANTÔNIO GASPERAZZO (NANUQUE - MG)
MARCOS PAULO DA SILVA ASSIS (GUAÇUI - ES)
PABLO MARLON DE MELO (VAZANTE - MG)
RAFAEL BORGES DE AQUINO (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
SAMUEL LIMA DE SOUZA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
THIAGO RODRIGUES DE ALCANTARA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
WILDEMBERG CARVALHO SILVA (TRES MARIAS - MG)
WILKER GUILHERME SILVA CASTRO (JANAÚBA - MG)
WLADMIR RIBEIRO BICALHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
THIAGO ANDRADE MOTA DE ABREU (UBERLANDIA - MG)
BRUNO RODRIGUES SILVA (IPATINGA - MG)
DÉRICK LIMA JUNQUEIRA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
GUSTAVO LEITE DE SOUSA (CATAGUASES - MG)
PABLO NUNES MOYSES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RENATO ARAUJO MACEDO (UBERLANDIA - MG)
ROGER SANTANA DIAS (IPATINGA - MG)
WILKENS SANTANA GONÇALVES (FRUTAL - MG)
ALEXANDRE ULHOA SWERTS RIBAS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GLADSON TADEU FAGUNDES (VESPASIANO - MG)
GUILHERME BATISTA DIOMIRO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JEISON MARQUES FONSECA MOREIRA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
LEONARDO VIEIRA FRANCO (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
WEIDNER MOREIRA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
BRUNO LEAO SPERANCINI (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
DARIO JULIO LOPES DE SOUZA (LAVRAS - MG)
JOHN BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
LUIS FLÁVIO DE OLIVEIRA CABRAL (LAGOA SANTA - MG)
MARCO ANTONIO PEREIRA (PARÁ DE MINAS - MG - MG)
MARCOS VINICIUS MILANO HOLAK (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
OSMAR YUITI SHIMOSAKA (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
RAMIRO VIEIRA LUIZ (VIRGEM DA LAPA - MG)
RUBENS NEITON SILVA (PASSOS - MG)
SANDRO ANTUNES DE CARVALHO (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ERIVELTO ANTONIO DE BARROS (ITUIUTABA - MG)
EMERSON PEREIRA DE MENEZES (FRUTAL - MG)
ROMULO BATISTA FILGUEIRAS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
UANDERSON PEREIRA DE MENEZES (FRUTAL - MG)
RENATO MULLER (PARACATU - MG)