ADAILSON DE SOUSA SANTOS (SANTAREM - PA)
ALESSANDRO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO (SANTAREM - PA)
ALEXANDRE MASSAMI KESEN (SANTAREM - PA)
ANTONIO VALDIR MOITA DE AGUIAR (SANTAREM - PA)
JACKSON SOUSA DA COSTA (SANTAREM - PA)
ROBSON DE LIMA PAES (SANTAREM - PA)
AGOSTINHO SOUSA NASCIMENTO (SANTAREM - PA)
AIKE CASTRO LARA (URUARÁ - PA)
ALDEMIR RAIMUNDO DA PAZ MARINHO JUNIOR (BELÉM - PA)
ALESSANDRO CASTILHO LOVATEL (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
ALEX CANARO SOUSA RODRIGUES (SANTAREM - PA)
ALEXSANDRE DE SOUSA SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
ALLAN DE SOUSA SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
ALMIR GAMA LOPES FILHO (CASTANHAL - PA)
ALUIZIO CAMPOS SILVA (SANTAREM - PA)
AMAURY FONSECA SOUZA (SANTA INES - MA)
ANDRE LUIS BARBOSA FURTADO (BELEM - PA)
ANTONIO CARLOS BOSCARINI (VALINHOS - SP)
ANTONIO CARLOS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (CASTANHAL - PA)
ANTONIO IGNÁCIO DE CASTRO JUNIOR (CASTANHAL - PA - PA)
ANTONIO MARCO BRITO OLIVEIRA (SANTA IZABEL - PA)
ANTONIO RODRIGUES COMESANHA NETO (BELEM - PA)
ARCIDIO ORNELA FILHO (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
ARCRISHIMAN BASSANI (ACARÁ - PA)
ARTHUR CALZAVARA CARDOSO (BELEM - AC)
AURELIANO FERREIRA LINS FILHO (BELEM - PA)
BRUNO FERREIRA REDED (BELÉM - PA)
BRUNO FIGUEIRA MARINHO (BELÉM - PA)
CARLOS VITOR OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (SANTAREM - PA)
CLÁUDIO GUILLON (BELÉM - PA)
CLOVIS ARAGAO DE SOUSA FILHO (BELEM - PA)
DAVID MORAIS SILVA (STA IZABEL DO PARÁ - PA)
DELIVAL MITRE DA CUNHA JUNIOR (BENEVIDES - PA)
DOUGLAS ARAUJO DE SOUZA (ACARA - PA)
EDEMIVALDO FERREIRA SAMPAIO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
EDGAR RISSARI (URUARÁ - PA)
EDIELSONP ONTES GONCALVES (CASTANHAL - PA)
EDSON DANIEL BELEZI FILHO (STA. LUZIA DO PARA. - PA)
EDUARDO COSTA DACIER LOBATO (BELEM - PA)
EDVALDO FEITOSA MEDEIROS (SANTAREM - PA)
ELIEZER FERREIRA SAMPAIO JUNIOR (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
ELNADO YUCHI KIMURA (NOVA TIMBOTEUA - PA)
EUDI BERTIER PRATA DE LIMA (SANTAREM - PA)
EVANDRO AMARAL COSTA (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
EVANDRO DE ARAUJO BEZERRA (BELÉM - PA)
FABIO DE JESUS PEREIRA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
FABRICIO WATANABE CAMPINEIRO (ANANINDEUA - PA)
FERNANDO PANCIERI DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
FLAVIO WILLERS (SANTAREM - PA)
FRANCISCO DJALMA SAMPAIO (CASTANHAL - PA)
FRANCISCO MARCHIORO (SANTAREM - PA)
GEORGE CHRYSTIAN SILVA MACHADO (SANTARÉM - PA)
GIOVANI BATISTA SOUSA ALVES (CAPANEMA - PA)
GUSTAVO GÓES CAVALCANTE (BELÉM - PA)
HELTON MARTINELLI (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
HERNAN BONFIM BARROS (NOVA TIMBOTEUA - PA)
HEVERTON RODRIGO RAMOS DE SOUSA (CAPANEMA - PA)
IRAN SANTANA DE SOUSA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
JACINTO BERNARDO JUNIOR (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
JAIME FERNANDES PEREIRA (CASTANHAL - PA)
JAIRO BRITO FRANCO (BELEM - PA)
JOÃO BATISTA BORTOLOTI FILHO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
JOSÉ BRUNO FARIAS DE SOUZA (NOVA TIMBOTEUA - PA)
JOSE CARLOS PEGORETI (TOME AÇU - PA)
JOSÉ DORGIVAL VILAÇA JUNIOR (CAPANEMA - PA)
JOSÉ DOS SANTOSLUCAS NETO (BELÉM - PA)
JOSÉ LAURO DA SILVA NETO (CASTANHAL - PA)
JOSÉ MARIO RANGEL FORATINI (CASTANHAL - PA)
JULIO CESAR NONATO (SANTAREM - PA)
JULIO CEZAR BERNARDO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
KLEBSON FREITAS DIAS (NOVA TIMBOTEUA - PA)
KLEITON MACHADO SAMPAIO (CASTANHAL - PA)
KOICHI KAWAGUCHI FILHO (BARCARENA - PA)
LEANDRO HOMERO SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
LEONARDO RODRIGUES COSTA (BARCARENA - PA)
LUIS GUSTAVO MIRANDA (BELEM - PA)
LUIZ AUGUSTO MARTINS ALENCAR (BELEM - PA)
LUIZ EUGENIO MAZIA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
MAIRTON PONTE AGUIAR (SANTAREM - PA)
MANOEL CARLOS DE MEDEIROS (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
MARCELLO OACIR FERREIRA RODRIGUES (BELÉM - PA)
MARCELO DA COSTA SILVA (CAPANEMA - PA)
MARCIO ALBERTO FIGARELA DE OLIVEIRA (SANTAREM - PA)
MARCIO KLEBER CAETANO LAGARES (BRASIL NOVO - PA)
MARCOS D. FERREIRA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
MARIO HENRIQUE MÖLLER DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
MATEUS PENALBER CAVALCANTE (ANANINDEUA - PA)
MAURICIO TADASHI YOKOKURA (BELÉM - PA)
MAURO PALHETA PINHEIRO (BELÉM - PA)
MAURO SERGIO FOLLMANN (BELÉM - PA)
MILENY SANTOS MULLER (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
NELSON MATOS DA SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
ORLANDO MARCELO NOGUEIRA CHADA (BELÉM - PA)
PAULO CESAR DA SILVA FELICIO (SANTARÉM PARÁ - PA)
PAULO CESAR DE SOUSA SANTOS (SANTAREM - PA)
PAULO VICTOR SILVA (BELEM - PA)
PEDRO AIRES DE MENEZES NETO (CASTANHAL - PA)
RAIMUNDO IVANDO GOMES DOS SANTOS (CASTANHAL - PA)
RAMON FERREIRA BOUZAN JUNIOR (BELÉM - PA)
RAPHAEL MATTOS (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
REGINALDO ALVES MARTINS (SÃO JOÃO DE PIRABAS - PA)
REGINALDO SALES CUNHA (CASTANHAL - PA)
ROBERTO DE MORAES SOUZA (CASTANHAL - PA)
ROBSON CHARLES OLIVEIRA BRITO (SANTA IZABEL DO PARÁ - PA)
RODRIGO COSTA CARDOSO (CASTANHAL - PA)
RODRIGO DA SILVA TAKASHIMA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
RODRIGO MAIA DE SOUZA (OURÉM - PA)
ROGERIO MARINHO DA COSTA (CASTANHAL - PA)
RONALDO SANTOS (URUARA - PA)
SERGIO AUGUSTO SANTOS CAMPOS FILHO (BARCARENA - PA)
SERGIO CAMPOS (BARCARENA - PA)
SYLVESTER PIWTORAK NETO (CASTANHAL - PA)
TALMANNY DOS SANTOS VILAÇA (SALINOPOLIS - PA)
THIAGO MILLER DE MACEDO SANTOS (CASTANHAL - PA)
THOMAZ FELIPE SOUZA E SILVA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
THYAGO ALBERTO BARRA VELOSO (BELÉM - PA)
VALERIO FLORES DE JESUS (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
WAGNER SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
WASHINGTON DA SILVA COSTA (SANTA IZABEL DO PARÁ - PA)
WELLIGTON SOUSA PEDROSO (CASTANHAL - PA)
ANTONIO BONIFÁCIO DE SOUZA NETO ( CASTANHAL - PA)
DANIEL MORAES DA SILVA (ABAETETUBA - PA)
DOUGLAS LEWSON LIMA MOURA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
FERNANDO CÉSAR SILVA DA GRAÇA (CAPANEMA - PA)
HUGO KENJI RODRIGUES OKADA (SANTARÉM - PA)
JAILSON DOS SANTOS MACIEL (DOM ELISEU - PA)
JAILSON DOS SANTOS MACIEL (DOM ELISEU - PA)
JORGE KLEBESON LUCENA DE SOZA (CAPANEMA - PA)
JOSÉ DORGIVAL VILAÇA JUNIOR (CAPANEMA - PA)
PAULO CEZAR DIAS MIRANDA (BELÉM - PA)
RAPHAEL MATTOS (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
RICARDO ALEXANDRE FONSECA PEREIRA (ACARÁ - PA)
ROBERTO SOARES FEITOSA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
WAGNER SILVA MAITAN (CACHOEIRO DO ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
WAGNER SILVA MAITAN (CACHOEIRO DO ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
XAVIER NICOLAS MEHA (SANTAREM - PA)
ALEX ARAUJO RUFINO (SANTAREM - PA)
ALEXEY MARTINS (BELÉM - PA)
ALMIR SEBASTIÃO BALLA JUNIOR (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
ALTIERES OLIVEIRA DE ALENCAR (ITAITUBA - PA)
ANTONIO GUSTAVO BEZERRA DA SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
AUGUSTO CALIMAN (TOMÉ-AÇU - PA)
BIANOR DA SILVA DIAS JUNIOR (ANANINDEUA - PA)
CARLOS ERNANDES GOMES DOS ANJOS JUINIOR (CASTANHAL - PA)
DARLAN FERREIRA CAMPOS JUNIOR (SANTAREM - PA)
DIOGENES SILVESTRE TRAESEL (SANTAREM - PA)
DOUGLAS DA CUNHA ANDRADE (BELÉM - PA)
EDER EMERSON BEGOT (BELÉM - PA)
EDNALDO DIAS LUCENA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
EDSON ALVES DE SOUSA (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA (BELÉM - PA)
EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (BELÉM - PA)
ERNANDIS FERREIRA CHAVES (NOVA - PA)
FABRICIO DE ARAUJO MOTA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
FABRICIO MOTA DE MELO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
FRANCISCO CLAUDIO PINHO DE FREITAS (S. MARIA DO PARA - PA)
FRANCISCO CLEBIS PIMENTEL DA SILVA (BELEM - PA)
FRANCISCO GLEYSON GONÇALVES DO NASCIMENTO (AURORA DO PARA - PA)
FRANCISCO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (JACUNDÁ - PA)
GUILHERME MARTINS DE CASTRO (DOM ELIZEU - PA)
JAQUIS DE SOUZA FRANÇA (RUROPOLIS - PA)
JOÃO RODRIGUES MEDEIROS (BELÉM - PA)
JOSÉ HUMBERTO PEREIRA DE MELO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
JOSÉ MARQUES NETO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
KELVIN LOPES BEZERRA (BARUERI - SP)
LUCAS SOUSA LOPES (SANTAREM - PA)
LUCIANO MINTO GARUZZI (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
MARCELO SANTOS GAMBOA (SANTAREM - PA)
MARCIO AUGUSTO SOUSA DA ROCHA (SANTARÉM PARÁ - PA)
MARCOS ARINI MINTO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
MARCUS JEAN MARIA LOPES (ORIXIMINÁ - PA)
MIKE DONALD CASSINI (JACUNDA - PA)
MOISES JUNIOR DE BARROS MORAIS (URUARA - PA)
NARCISO CALIMAN NETO (TOMÉ-AÇU - PA)
OSCAR HERBERT KLEIBER (SAO PAULO - SP)
OSVINO ANTONIO DA ROSA FILHO (ITAITUBA - PA)
PAULO ROBETO BEGOT DE ALMEIDA (BELÉM - PA)
PEDRO AFONSO KEHRLE RIBEIRO LOPES (CAPANEMA - PA)
ROBERTO CAVALCANTE (ARAGUAINA-TO. - TO)
ROSICLEBSON CAMARGO DE OLIVEIRA (RUROPOLIS - PA)
TAISON ANDREI DE NADAL (BELÉM - PA)
ADRIANO CLEMENTINO DA SILVA (ALMEIRIM-PÁ - PA)
CLEUTON FERNANDES DE LACERDA (ITAITUBA - PA)
CLISTNES AUGUSTO MONTEIRO DE LIMA (SANTAREM - PA)
FREDISON ALMEIDA BRUCE (JURUTI - PA)
JOSÉLIO MARTINS DA SILVA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
KEVYN ZANOTTO (RUROPOLIS - PA)
LUAN BONFIM MARTINS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
MARCELINO MARTINS IGREJA (MARABÁ - PA)
PAULO VICTOR ALVES DE SOUSA (ITAITUBA - PA)
RONE DA SILVA BATISTA (TUCUMÃ - PA)
VÍTOR SALES ABUSSAFI MIRANDA (MARABA - PA)
HOMERO CARVALHO PIVA FILHO (JAU - SP)
CARLOS ALBERTO CARDOSO SANCHEZ (ANANINDEUA - PA)
ANDRÉ ROSSI FORÇA (BELEM - PA)
EVANDRO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS (PORTEL - PA)
FABRICIO ALEX MOREIRA (CAPANEMA - PA)
JACINTO OG FORÇA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
RAFAEL SIQUEIRA PINHEIRO (BELÉM - PA)
ITALO DE SOUZA GIORDANO (ORIXIMINA - PA)