EDMILTON DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
JOÃO PAULO SILVA SOUZA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
ARTHUR MARQUES DE ALMEIDA (GOIANIA - GO)
BÁRBARA NEVES GONZAGA (APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA - GO)
CLAUDIANA NETA MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS (APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA - GO)
GABRIELA BARBOSA ZANOTTO (RIO VERDE - GO)
GUSTAVO BONFIM RIBEIRO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
JOSE MONTEIRO XAVIER (GOIÂNIA - GO)
KLEBER NUNES GONCALVES (GOIANIA - GO)
LUIZ BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCOS MAURIZIO BARBOSA LOPES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
VANDERLEI ZANOTTO (RIO VERDE - GO)
GUSTAVO BONFIM RIBEIRO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
GUSTAVO BONFIM RIBEIRO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
GUSTAVO BONFIM RIBEIRO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
DAVI ARAUJO PRADO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
DANIEL TEIXEIRA RESENDE (BRASÍLIA - DF)
DAVI OLYNTHO GOMES LEÃO (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
DAVI ROSA DOS SANTOS (IPAMERI - GO)
JOÃO GABRIEL MARTINS SENA (CATALÃO - GO)
KURT EDUARDO BEINE FEICHTENBERGER (GOIANIA - GO)
ADAO DE FREITAS ATAIDES NETO (RIO VERDE - go)
ADILSON LUIS DE ARAUJO (CAMPO VERDE - MT)
AGUIAR JOSÉ GERHARDT FILHO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
AILTON VIEIRA RESENDE (BRASILIA - DF)
ALEF MARQUES CARDOSO (MORRINHOS - GO)
ALESSANDRO BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
ALESSANDRO DA COSTA PEREIRA (TRINDADE - GO)
ALESSANDRO OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
ALEXANDRE GALDINO DA SILVA (GOIANAPOLIS - GO)
ALEXANDRE GALDINO DA SILVA FILHO (GOIANAPOLIS - GO)
ARTHUR LOURENZO BARBOSA ROSA (CATALÃO /GO - GO)
AUGUSTO SOUZA BREDOW (CRISTALINA - GO)
BEATRIZ BRAGA GOMES (BRASILIA - DF)
BERNARDO MAZZEI DE CARVALHO (BRASÍLIA - DF)
BRUNO SANTOS DOS PASSOS (ITABERAI - GO)
CAIO LOPES FERNANDES (SAO PAULO - SP)
CARLA MULLER (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
CARLOS HENRIQUE DIANA (LUZIANIA - GO)
CHARLES VIANA GOMES PEREIRA (GUARA - DF)
CLEYTON ALESSANDRO DA COSTA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
DANIELA SOARES GOMES FERREIRA (TUPACIGUARA - MG)
DARCI SCHERER JUNIOR (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
DAVI LUIZ SOARES OLIVEIRA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
DENI MARQUES DE ABREU FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
DYOGO PREDRO NEVES DOS SANTOS (SÃO SEBASTIÃO - DF)
EDMAR AIRES (GOIANIA - GO)
EDSON BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA (RIO VERDE - GO)
EDUARDO FERREIRA LIMA (MONTE MOR - SP)
EMANUEL FERNANDES ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA (EDEIA -GO - AC)
ENZO GABRIEL CARDOSO DE JESUS (MORRINHOS-GOIAS - GO)
ENZO RODRIGUES BARBOSA (GÔIANIA - GO)
ERIC TOMAS CASTILLO (BARCELONA - AC)
EURICO ROSA DE OLIVEIRA NETO (ITABERAÍ - GO)
FABRICIO DE SOUZA CURADO (PIRINOPOLIS - GO)
FELIPE MACEDO ALVES DANTAS (GOIANIA - GO)
FELIPE MANZONE (BUENOS AIRES - AC)
FRANCO IAVECCHIA BADEL (SÃO PAULO - SP)
GABRIEL CASTRO SILVA (OURO VERDE DE GOIÁS - GO)
GABRIEL RODRIGUES FERNANDES (ALTO PARAIZO - GO)
GEORGE ALBERT DE ARAUJO (GOIANIA - GO)
GERALDO FERREIRA MEIRELES NETO (RIO VERDE - GO)
GLEUDES APARECIDO ANTUNES (PARAUNA - GO)
GUILHERME CURADO SANTANA PIRES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
GUILHERME FACCIN DA SILVA (BRASILIA - DF)
GUILHERME HENRIQUE TERRA CRUZ (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
GUILHERME REZENDE (GOIÂNIA - GO)
GUSTAVO GONÇALVES STRINI (JARDINOPOLIS - SP)
GUSTAVO ISHII (PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP)
HEBER TOMAZ DA SILVA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
HEITOR CRUZ DA SILVA FERREIRA (QUIRINOPOLIS - GO)
HELIO PEREIRA JORGE (SÃO MIGUEL DO ARAGUAIA - GO)
ÍCARO DORVILLÉ DÓRIA TENÓRIO (BRASÍLIA - DF)
IGOR MARQUES LOPES (INDIARA GO - GO)
IHAN FELLIPE (ITABERAÍ - GO)
ISMAYLLE ALVES ROCHA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
ÍTALO LISBOA ANDRADE (OVIDENTE - GO)
IZIDORO BINDELA QUEIROZ (CARNEIRINHO - MG)
JAIME ROSA (PARAUNA - GO)
JOAO AUGUSTO SANTOS SILVA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JOAO BATISTA BARBOSA FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
JOÃO CARLOS DE PAULA (GOIANIA - GO)
JOÃO FRANCISCO DE ARAÚJO NETO (EDÉIA - GO)
JOÃO PAULO ALVES GOUVEIA (RIO VERDE - GO)
JOÃO VICTOR DA SILVA (ALMIRANTE TAMANDARE - PR)
JOÃO VICTOR GONÇALVES MENDES (JARAGUÁ - GO)
JOAO VICTOR RODRIGUES CAIXETA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JOÃO VICTOR TEIXEIRA SANCHES ( PIRACICABA - SP)
JOHN ENNY CANDIDO MENDES DA SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
JONATAS RODRIGUES CAIXETA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JONATAS RODRIGUES CAIXETA FILHO (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JONI ALEXANDRO FISCHER BERFT (RIO VERDE - GO)
JOSÉ ARANTES BRAULIO (BRASILIA - DF)
JÚLIO JOSÉ CHEHOUAN FRANCO DE SOUZA (SOCORRO - SP)
KAIO DE SOUSA MOURA CARIZZIO (PIRENOPOLIS - GO)
KAWAN BORGES MATIOLA (ICARA - SC)
KLAUS HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA FREITAS (MAIRIPOTABA - GO)
KROYFF LUCIANO DE CASTRO (GOIANIA - GO)
KURT RUDOLF ALVES GEYER FEICHTENBERGER (GOIANIA - GO)
LACORDAIRE AGOSTINHO RODRIGUES NETO (SERRANÓPOLIS - GO)
LAUANDA SILVA NAVES (EDEIA - GO)
LEONARDO DE SOUZA (CAMBORIU - SC)
LUANNA NEVES MARTINEZ SILVA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
LUCAS TELES FLEURY (COCALZINHO DE GOIÁS - GO)
LUIZ FILIPE VALE DA ROCHA (GOIANIA - GO)
MAIQUEL ELIAS SCHIEFELBEIN (IBIRUBÁ - RS)
MARCELLO FERREIRA DE LIMA (MONTE MOR - SP)
MARCELLO LEODORICO FERNANDES SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCELLO RIBEIRO TROVAO FRAIZ (BRASILIA - DF)
MARCELO CARLOS DE SOUZA (MORRINHOS - GO)
MARCELO DIAS (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCO AURELIO OLIVEIRA ABREU (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
MARCOS GUILHERME DE LIMA (BRASILA - DF)
MARCOS ROBERTO ROZA DE MORAES (SAO CARLOS - SP)
MATEUS RODIGHEIRO CUNHA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
MATHEUS KLYSMAN OLIVEIRA LIMA (ANAPOLIS GO - GO)
MAURICIO DIBBERN (LIMEIRA - SP)
MAURICIO MOREIRA FRAZÃO (ALTO PARAISO DE GOIAS - GO)
MICHAEL PEREIRA DE JESUS (COSTA RICA - MS)
MIGUEL ALVES BASTOS (BRASILIA - DF)
MIGUEL HENRIQUE NOGUEIRA RESENDE (BRASÍLIA - DF)
MYCHEL DE JESUS SILVA (RIO VERDE - GO)
NELIO DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA (RIO VERDE - GO)
NICHOLAS LAPUCCI (BARBERINO DI MUGELLO , - AC)
ODECIO DIAS JESUS (COSTA RICA - MS)
OLAVO PIMENTA DO PRADO (BARRA DO GRAÇAS - MT)
PAULO VITOR CUNHA GUIMARAES (RIO VERDE - GO)
PEDRO BRAZ TEODORO NETO (URUAÇU - GO)
PHABER CRUVINEL NUNES (MORRINHOS - GO)
RENAN GOTO DOS SANTOS (TUPÃ - SP)
RICARDO MULLER (PADRE BERNARDO - GO)
RISALDO CAETANO DE CARMO (HIDROLANDIA - GO)
ROBERTO DE SOUZA PIRES (CARMO PARANAIBA - MG)
ROBSON MARTINS PEREIRA JUNIOR (GOIÂNIA - GO)
RODRIGO MENDES DE DEUS (JARAGUA - GO)
ROGERIO DIBBERN (LIMEIRA - SP)
ROMULO FERREIRA MARTINS (GOIANIA - GO)
SANDER ALIPIO GUIMARAES MOURA (PALMEIRAS DE GOIAS - GO)
SARAH RAQUEL GUIMARÃES SILVA (PALMEIRAS DE GOIÁS - GO)
SAULO GERONIMO DE SOUZA (GOIANIA - GO)
SAULO JUNIOR MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA (BRASILIA - DF)
SILLAS MIQUELIN DE MENDONÇA (ITAPURANGA - GO)
TANIA GRASCIELLA BARBOSA OLIVEIRA (CERES - GO)
THIAGO DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA (CERES - GO)
THIAGO REIS MICHELS (FORMOSA - GO)
TIAGO SILVA BARBOSA (GOIANIA - GO)
TOMAS MOYANO (CORDOBA - AC)
UEVERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS (SÃO SEBASTIÃO - DF)
VANDERLEI FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA (APARECIDA - GO)
VANDERLEY LUIZ DA SILVA JUNIOR (EDEIA - GO)
VICTOR HUGO VALE DA ROCHA (GOIANIA - GO)
VICTOR SOUZA GONZALES (PORANGATU - GO)
VILMAR JUNIOR (TRINDADE - GO)
VINICIUS MACHADO BORGARELLI DE QUEIROZ (SAO PAULO - SP)
WASHINGTON GOMES FERREIRA (CERES - GO)
WEINER DAS NEVES ASSIS (JATAI - GO)
WESLEY MACHADO OLIVEIRA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
WESLEY MOREIRA LOPES (GOIANÉSIA - GO)
WESLEY TEIXEIRA RESENDE (BRASÍLIA - DF)
CARLOS ANTONIO DIAS (IPAMERI - GO)
CLESIO RODRIGUES COSTA (NOVAS CRIXAS - GO)
PAULO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (CATALÃO - GO)
PAULO VITOR CUNHA GUIMARAES (RIO VERDE - GO)
PEDRO HENRIQUE QUEIROZ RAMALHO (APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA - GO)
WELLINGTON SEBASTIÃO PACHECO (CATALÃO - GO)
WILTON CESAR ROLDÃO CARDOSO FILHO (CATALÃO - GO)
KAROLINE ALVES GEYER FEICHTENBERGER (GOIÂNIA - GO)
KURT LUIZ GEYER FEICHTENBERGER (GOIANIA - GO)
WESLEY RODRIGUES MAGALHÃES (JARAGUÁ - GO)
ADALBERTO INACIO PEREIRA (RECIFE - PE)
ADRIANO BAPTISTA BRAGAGNOLO (FRANCA - SP)
ADRIANO DÍAS CANUTO (CUIABÁ - MT)
AGMAR BRAGA DOS SANTOS (ANAPOLIS - GO)
ALCY FRANCELINO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (UBERLANDIA - MG)
ALEXANDRE ANDREANI PAES LEME GIFFONI (SAO PAULO - SP)
ANDERSON FERREIRA (SINOP - MT)
ANDRE LUIZ GALVAO DA SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
ANTONIO CARLOS CARDOSO RIOS (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
ANTONIO FABIO DE AQUINO (ANAPOLIS - GO)
BRUNO BATISTA DE SOUZA (BRASILIA - DF)
CAIO DE LIMA CORDEIRO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
CARLOS GONÇALVES DOS REIS JÚNIOR (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
CARLOS RAFAEL DE CASTRO MORAIS BARBOSA (BRASÍLIA - DF)
CLAUDIO ALEIXO ROSA (GOIANIA - GO)
CLOVIS P. VIANA (CUIABÁ - MT)
DANIEL BARBOSA MORAES (JATAÍ - GO)
DANIEL ROSA ZAPELINI (BRASILIA - DF)
DANILO LEWIS DA SILVA (OSASCO - SP)
DANYLLO AGUIDO C FLORIANO (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
DARIO DANIEL BERNAL (GOIANIA - GO)
EBERSON ROGERIO MARCON (SENADOR CANEDO - GO)
EDSON LUIZ BARRETO (SANTO ANDRE - SP)
EDUARDO BARROS MARQUES (SÃO LUIS DE MONTES BELOS - GO)
ELIANO MANSOLELI BORDIN (CUIABÁ - MT)
ELTON NUNES SOARES (ANAPOLIS - GO)
EVANDRO DA FONSECA LIMA (ARACAJU - SE)
FABIANO COSTA (RIBEIRAO PRETO - SP)
FABIO ALEXANDRE FELIS ALVES (GOIANIA-GO - GO)
FELIPE ALVARENGA DA SILVA (MARINGÁ - PR)
FERNANDO BARBOSA ARAÚJO (CUIABÁ - MT)
FERNANDO BARBOSA ARAÚJOJUNIOR (CUIABÁ - MT)
FERNANDO BASSO MADEIRAS (RIBEIRAO PRETO - SP)
FERNANDO COUTO DE FARIAS (ANAPOLIS - GO)
FERNANDO GONÇALVES DE ARAUJO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
FERNANDO HENRIQUE MORAES SANTOS (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
FLAVIO FERNANDO C.DE AMORIM (PAULISTA - PE)
FREDERICO LIMA MARQUES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
GABRIEL BORDIN (ANAPOLIS - GO)
GABRIELLY LEWIS DA SILVA (OSASCO - SP)
GERCY FERNANDES DA SILVA JUNIOR (GOIÂNIA - GO)
GILBERTO BORGES RIBEIRO (OUVIDOR - GO)
GLENIO SILVA PEREIRA JUNIOR (BOM JESUS - GO)
GUILHERME ELIAS BORGES (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
GUSTAVO VIANA (CUIABÁ-MT - MT)
HENRIQUE ANDRADE SANTOS (GOIÂNIA - GO)
IOVANDES ELIAS DE MENEZES (JATAI - GO)
JEFFERSON BEZERRA (BOTUCATU - SP)
JEFFERSON TIMO DE OLIVEIRA (BRASILIA - DF)
JHONNY SKLAVYOS OLIVEIRA SILVA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
JOAO CARLOS CAMARGO JUNIOR (SÃO PAULO - SP)
JOÃO MAURICIO M. TORRES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
JOSUÉ ALCEU DE ABREU (GOIÂNIA - GO)
JÚLIO VICTOR SANTOS RIBEIRO (CUIABÁ - MT)
LEANDRO DE CARVALHO PEREIRA (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
LEANDRO SANTOS MENDES RIBEIRO (OSACO - SP)
LUCIANO HENRIQUE DOS ANJOS ZACHARIAS (MARINGA - PR)
LUCIO FLAVIO XAVIER DE SOUSA (RONDONOPOLIS - MT)
LUÍS FERRAZ (JACAREÍ - SP)
MAGSON MARTINS DE SIQUEIRA (CUIABÁ - MT)
MARCOS VINICYOS FERREIRA GOMES (PONTALINA - GO)
MAYCON VILAS BOAS PASCOAL (GOIÂNIA - GO)
MELICEGENES REGIS NOGUEIRA (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
MOYSES ELIAS NETO ALVIM (BRASILIA - DF)
OLIMPIO ANTONIO FILHO (BRASILIA - DF)
OTVAVIO GRANDEAUX GOMES MELO (UBERLANDIA - MG)
PEDRO FIDELIS VALIENTE (ASSUNÇÃO - PARAGUAI - PR)
PEDRO HENRIQUE COSTA SOUZA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
PEDRO MARINHO (SÃO PAULO - GO)
RAFAEL ARAUJO FRANÇA NASCIMENTO (GOIANIA - GO)
RAPHAEL DE PAULA TEIXEIRA (LUZIÂNIA - GO)
RAPHAEL VINICIUS DE SOUZA AMARAL (GOIÂNIA - GO)
RAYAN NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
RENATO OLIVEIRA GOMES JUNIOR (ITUIUTABA - MG)
RICARDO OLIVEIRA SARMENTO (VALPARAÍSO DE GOIÁS - GO)
RODRIGO GABRIEL FEITOSA (RONDONÓPOLIS MT - MT)
RODRIGO JOSE NASCIMENTO DE ASSUNÇÃO (UBERLANDIA - MG)
ROMES PEREIRA FRANCO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
SERGIO ANTONIO GARCIA (RONDONIA - RO)
SILAS EUSTAQUIO MELO DE OLIVEIRA (RIBEIRAO PRETO - SP)
THIAGO GUIMARÃES SOBRAL (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
THIAGO LUIZ DE SOUZA (RIBEIRAO PRETO SP - SP)
THIAGO PONTES DE MIRANDA SOARES DE SOUZA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
VALTEIR RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA (SERRANA SP - SP)
VICENTE FLORES ARTEAGA (BRASILIA - DF)
VINICIUS LINHARES DE CASTRO (GOIANIA - GO)
WALLACE MARCELINO DIAS DE ARAUJO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
WELBER BARROS JUNQUEIRA (BRASÍLIA-DF - DF)
WELLINGTON GOMES OLIVEIRA (JATAI - GO)
WENDELIS CARVALHO BATISTA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
WESLEY DOS REIS CORREA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
WESLEY SILVA RAMOS (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
WILKSON RIBEIRO GOMES (GOIANIA - GO)
WILLIAM SOUZA BARROS (BRASÍLIA DF - DF)
WILSON OLIVEIRA AGUIAR (RONDONOPOLIS - MT)
ANDERSON CANDIDO MARTINS (GOIÂNIA - GO)
DARLAN CORREIA (GOIANIA - MT)
DHANYEL FILLYPE MACEDO SANTOS (PIRES DO RIO - GO)
ELTON NUNES SOARES (ANAPOLIS - GO)
ENZO VALENTIM GARCIA (SOROCACA - SP)
JERONIMO GONZALEZ CARDENAS (BOGOTA - AC)
MICHAEL DE SOUZA BARCELOS (FORTALEZA - CE)
RENATO OLIVEIRA GOMES JUNIOR (ITUIUTABA - MG)
RODRIGO GABRIEL FEITOSA (RONDONÓPOLIS MT - MT)
THALES DAVI CESAR (GOIANIA - GO)
THALES DAVI CESAR (GOIANIA - GO)
THALES DAVI CESAR (GOIANIA - GO)
BRUNO AYRTON LELES (UBERLANDIA - MG)
FILIPE BIANCHINI DE OLIVEIRA (BRASÍLIA - DF)
FRANKLIN ANTONIO MARQUES (GOIANIA - GO)
LELIO VIEIRA CARNEIRO JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCOS VINICIUS ALVES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
RAMON OLIVEIRA SACILOTTI (SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP)
RICARDO AMORIM DA SILVA (FORMOSA - GO)
WEBERTH LEITE DE MORAES MOREIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
ARIEL BUENO DA FONSECA (GOIÂNIA - AC)
CARLOS EDUARDO MASSUIA (RONDONOPOLIS - MT)
EDGAR VEIGA MOTA (GOIANIA - GO)
ERICO VERISSIMO DA ROCHA (RECIFE - PE)
GEIMERSON DIVINO DA SILVA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
GLAUCIO BARROS VIEIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
GUSTAVO SANTOS COSTA (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
KLEBER JUSTINO (ITABERAI - GO)
BENTO SILVESTRE (BRASILIA - DF)
HUGO BASAULA (SANTANA DE PARNAIBA - SP - SP)
LUCAS VINICIUS INOCENCIO DE OLIVEIRA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
MAX SANDERS MARTINS (GOIÂNIA - GO)
MICAEL BRUNO COSTA DOS SANTOS (ITAPURANGA - GO)
RAI RIBEIRO BARBOSA (COCALINHO - MT)
JOÃO MENDONÇA GONÇALVES (BRASÍLIA - DF)