FERNANDO ANTONIO DE PADUA LAGE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
HALISTON MARTINS DELFIM (IPATINGA - MG)
WLADIMIR GRUNENBERG (SANTANA DE PARNAÍBA - SP)
ADRIANO DE AVILA (CURVELO - MG)
ALEIRTON SOARES DIAS (IPATINGA - MG)
ALESSANDRO CESAR QUIRINO GUIMARAES (PATROCINIO - MG)
ALEXANDRE FARIA VALADARES (PAPAGAIOS - MG)
ALLISSON HENRIQUE SILVA PINTO (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE - MG)
ALOÍZIO DE ASSIS FILHO (BELO VALE - MG)
ANDERSON FERREIRA DE ANDRADE (N - MG)
ANDERSON FERREIRA DE ANDRADE (N - MG)
ANDRE SOARES BARBOSA (PATROCINIO MG - MG)
AUGUSTO DIAS CAMILO (SANTA LUZIA - MG)
BRENNO DE OLIVEIRA BAHIA (TAIOBEIRAS - MG)
BRUNO BATISTA MARTINS (AGUAS DA PRATA - SP)
BRUNO CESAR BARROS (PATROCINIO - MG)
CARLA POLIANA FERNANDES (CARMO DO CAJURU - MG)
CARLOS AUGUSTO CONSTANTINO FERREIRA (NOVA LIMA - MG)
CARLOS JHONATA DE FREITAS PINTO (CONTAGEM - MG)
CELSO REZENDE OLIVEIRA NETO (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
DANIEL FERREIRA MAGALHAES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ELTON RABELO MILEIB (CARMO DO CAJURU - MG)
EUGÊNIO CELSO DE LIMA (AGIAS DA PRA - SP)
EULER SERON (PERDIZES-MG - MG)
FABRÍCIO CORTES MENEZES (PATROCÍNIO - MG)
FABRICIO ROMANI (NOVA LIMA - MG)
FELIPE MARTINS (TAIOBEIRAS - MG)
FELIPE RIBEIRO BATISTA (ITAPECERICA - MG)
FERNANDO ALBERTO PEREIRA (BELO VALE - MG)
FERNANDO ALMEIDA SILVESTRE (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
FLÁVIO LISANDRO DA SILVA (COROMANDEL MG - MG)
FREDERICO BICALHO GARCIA (JOAO MONLEVADE - MG)
GABRIEL DE SOUZA CORREA CARVALHO (IRAÍ DE MINAS - AC)
GABRIELA PEREIRA AZEVEDO (OURO BRANCO - MG)
GUILHERME MADSON PEREIRA REIS (PATROCINIO - MG)
GUSTAVO PINHEIRO ABIJAUDE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
HENRY ALCANTARA FERREIRA (SALINAS - MG)
JOAO PAULO FORNAZARI (PEDERNEIRAS - SP)
JOAO PEDRO GONÇALVES BASILIO (SAO JOSE DA LAPA - MG)
JOÃO PEDRO VALVERDE GRULI (SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA - SP)
JONAS SAWAN (SACRAMENTO - MG)
JOSE MARTIINS JUNIOR (TAIOBEIRAS - MG)
JOSE MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
KENIO MENDES BARBOSA (TAIOBEIRAS - MG)
LARISSA LELIS DOS SANTOS (CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG)
LAURO LAVINO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA (SAO BRAS DO SUAÇUI - MG)
LEANDRO ANDRADE FRANÇA (CURVELO - MG)
LEANDRO CORSI BERNARDINELLI (ARAGUARI - MG)
LEONARDO DE SOUSA LIMA (UBERABA - MG)
LEONARDO SCARPARO SENJU (PATROCINIO - MG)
LEONARDO SILVA SOUSA (PATROCINIO - MG)
LUCIANO DRUMOND ROCHA (SÃO JOSÉ DA LAPA - MG)
LUCIANO HENRIQUE VASCONCELOS PAIVA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
LUIS RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA (PERDIZES - MG)
LUIZ GUSTAVO -SORVETINHO (PERDIGÃO - MG)
MARCUS VINÍCIUS ALVES DE OLIVEIRA (CURVELO - MG)
MAURICIO PAIVA BRANDAO (PATROCINIO - MG)
NICOLLAS MOREIRA MAGALHÃES (PATROCÍNIO - MG)
NIVALDO MARTINS JÚNIOR (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
ODIR ALEIXO JUNIOR (PATROCINIO - MG)
PATRICK CAPILA DE SOUZA REGINALDO (COLATINA - ES)
PAULO AUGUSTO TELLES AZEVEDO ISRAEL (BAMBUI - MG)
PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
PAULO SIMONI (NOVA LIMA - MG)
PAULO VINICIUS JARDIM AMORIM (NOVA LIMA - MG)
PÉLMIO SIMÕES DE CARVALHO FILHO (VIÇOSA - MG)
RAPHAEL SOARES CÂNDIDO (BRUMADINHO - MG)
REGINALDO CARLOS DÁ SILVA (BONFIM - MG)
ROBERTO LAMEGO JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RODRIGO CORSI SILVA (PATROCÍNIO - MG)
ROMULO BOTTREL ALVARENGA NETO (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
RONALD MOURA SANTI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
SAMUEL MENDES DA SILVA (BARBACENA - MG)
THIAGO DE SOUZA ALVES (ARAXÁ - MG)
THIAGO FERNANDES RODRIGUES (RIO VERDE - GO)
THIAGO RUAS BAREZANI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
THIAGO VAZ SANTOS (MARAVILHAS - MG)
TIAGO MAURICIO ALVES (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
TIAGO MEDEIROS DE CARVALHO (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
TULIO GONSALVES VASCONCELOS (CARMO DO CAJURU - MG)
UYTER ROSA DIAS (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
VALTER PIMENTA GONÇALVES JUNIOR (SÃO SEB. PARAISO - MG)
VICTOR HUGO ALVARES DE MELO (PATROCINIO MG - MG)
VINICIUS CALAFATI RIBEIRO (GUARIBA - SP)
VIRGÍLIO MUNDIM PORTILHO (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
VITOR BORGES GARCIA (PATROCINIO - MG)
WARLLINTAN OLIVEIRA GONZAGA (QUELUZITO - MG)
WASHINGTON DE ASSIS SILVA (CAETÉ - MG)
WILLIAM SILVA MENEZES (PATROCINIO - MG)
BRENNER MARQUEZ BORGES (UBERABA - MG)
LUCAS ALBERTO MARQUES SANTOS (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
REINALDO MUNIZ DE ALMEIDA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RODRIGO PANCONI SACCHETTO (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
VICTOR GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA (BRUMADINHO - MG)
WILLIAM SILVA MENEZES (PATROCINIO - MG)
YAN BUENO PROQUE (TRES CORAÇÕES - MG)
ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA (ITAJUBA - MG)
ALESSANDRO FERNANDES FONSECA (PATROCÍNIO - MG)
ALEX NUNES AZEVEDO (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
ALISON RODRIGO PEREIRA SILVA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
ALLAN ALMEIDA AMARAL (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
ANA CECÍLIA FERREIRA DINIZ REZENDE (PARA DE MINAS - MG)
ANDERSON SANTOS CAIXETA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
ANSELMO DIEGO DE JESUS GONÇALVES (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
ARIEL OSVALDO CAMPOS (CAMPOS GERAIS - MG)
BRENO DE ALMEIDA REZENDE (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
CADINHO CAMPOLINA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CAIO CURY SPOLIDORIO (PIRACICABA - SP)
CAIO ROBERTO REIS DE OLIVEIRA (SABARÁ - MG)
CARLOS EDUARDO BOCARDI (LAMBARI - AC)
CELIO DE MENEZES (ARCOS - MG)
CÉSAR HENRIQUE PASSOS CARNEIRO (SABARÁ - MG)
CHARLES GONCALVES PIO (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
CHRISTIAN GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA ALVES (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
CLÁUDIO ROBERTO TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO (UBÁ - MG)
CLEBER ESTEVES SACRAMENTO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CLEISON TEIXEIRA ANDRADE (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
CLEYTON ROMEU DE CARVALHO (DIVINÓPOLIS - MG)
DARIO JULIO LOPES DE SOUZA (LAVRAS - MG)
DIEGO HENRIQUE MORAES DE SOUZA (BARBACENA - MG)
DOUGLAS CLODOALDO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA (ITAJUBÁ - MG)
EDER RIBEIRO BRANDÃO (BETIM - MG)
EDNEY JOSE DA SILVA (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
EDSON DE CASTRO MACIEL (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
EDUARDO SALVARANI (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
ELDER NEDER DOS SANTOS (TRÊS CORAÇÕES - MG)
FABIANO SOUTO LOPES (CAMPO BELO - MG)
FABIO MANOEL DE SOUZA PONTES (BH - MG)
FELIPE ARANTES OLIVEIRA (CRUZILIA - MG)
FELIPE MACHADO CARVALHO DE FREITAS (VARGINHA - MG)
FERNANDO BAETA ZEBRAL VIEIRA (SETE LAGOS - MG)
GABRIEL ANTONINY AMARAL FERREIRA (MOEMA - MG)
GABRIEL CARNEIRO CALÇADO (UBÁ - MG)
GABRIEL CARVALHO MARTINS (ITAJUBÁ - MG)
GABRIEL MAZZARINO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA ( ITAJUBA - MG)
GERALDO JOSÉ TEIXEIRA NETO (PARAOPEBA - MG)
GUILHERME AIRES COSTA SILVA (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
GUSTAVO DA SILVEIRA CASTILHO JACOB (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GUSTAVO FERRAZ PEREIRA (POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG)
GUSTAVO LUIZ SANTOS FIGUEIREDO (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
HENRIQUE DA SILVEIRA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
ISRAEL JOSE DA SILVA (PEDRA DO INDAIA - MG)
JESUS VICENTE RIBEIRO (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
JOAO ANTONIO ASSUNÇÃO BARBOSA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JONAS HENRIQUE PINTO (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDES (SANTO ANTONIO DO MONTE - MG)
JOSE CARLOS DE PADUA (SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAISO - MG)
JOSÉ VICTOR NASCIMENTO SILVA (LAVRAS - MG)
JOSIANE SILVA FREITAS (CASSIA - AC)
JÚLIO CÉSAR DA SILVA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
JULIO CESAR DE ASSIS (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
KIELDER WAGNER LOPES CANCADO (NOVA LIMA - MG)
LEANDRO CORDEIRO DA SILVA (PIRAUBA - MG)
LEONNARDO NANNETTI (MACHADO - MG)
LUCAS AVELINO PEREIRA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
LUCAS COSTA CASTRO (CARATINGA - MG)
LUCAS HENRIQUE BARBOSA (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
LUCIANO TORRES MOREIRA (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
LUCIO PINTO RIBEIRO (LAVRAS - MG)
LUCIO TRINDADE DOS REIS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARCELLO RIBEIRO CARLOS (JATAI - GO)
MARCIO JOSE MIRANDA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
MARCOS EDUARDO RODRIGUES SILVA (PEDRA DO INDAIA - MG)
MARCUS VINICIUS DA SILVA RIVELLI (BARBACENA - MG)
MARIANA SILVEIRA COUTINHO (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
MARINO BOTTA ALLVES (JABOTICABAL - SP)
MATHEUS ALVARES MARTINS (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
MAURICIO MARQUES MIRANDA (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
MAYKON DE SOUZA SILVA (CAMPO BELO - MG)
MIRLEI IZAIAS SANTOS (LAGOA DA PRATA - MG)
MURILO FROIS MIRANDA FILHO (CONTAGEM - MG)
MURILO REZENDE DE LIMA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
NOE DE OLIVEIRA (FORMIGA - MG)
NOE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (FORMIGA - MG)
OSMAR CATÃO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
PABLO DIAS BATISTA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
PAULO ROBERTO COSTA (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
PEDRO ARAÚJO RIBEIRO (DIVINÓPOLIS - MG)
RAPHAEL MARQUES DA SILVEIRA (DIAMANTINA - MG)
REGIS ANDRADE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RENE PALHARES (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
RICARDO ALMEIDA GUIMARAES (CARATINGA - MG)
RICARDO RODRIGO ELIAS (PIUMHI - MG)
RICHARD FONSECA SILVEIRA (ARCOS - MG)
RODOLFO ISAIAS COELHO FERNANDES (RESENDE COSTA - MG)
RODRIGO AUGUSTO CHAVES MAIA (SÃO BRAS DO SUAÇUI - MG)
RODRIGO CÉSAR DE SOUZA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RODRIGO WEBER CAMELO SANTOS (MARIANA - MG)
ROGÉRIO MARQUES TRINDADE (SANTOS DUMONT - MG)
SAMUEL DA SILVA (CONTAGEM - MG)
SAULO MATEUS BOLANDINI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
THALES BRITO (TRÊS PONTAS - MG)
THIAGO FONSECA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
THIAGO RODRIGUES PONCIANO (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
VINICIUS MORAIS SILVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
WEULER CAIXETA PIAU (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
WILLIAM JOSÉ DE CAMPOS (ITAJUBÁ - MG)
ALESSANDRO MELO (CONTAGEM - MG)
EDINALDO DA SILVA DE ARAUJO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
EDUARDO SALVARANI (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
EDUARDO SALVARANI (SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO - MG)
GIUSEPE DE OLIVEIRA LEITE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
HEBERT BRUNO PEREIRA DIAS (SABARA - MG)
JOÃO RAFAEL ANDRETTO (BARBACEN - MG)
NOE DE OLIVEIRA (FORMIGA - MG)
SAULO TOME SORAGGI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
WEULER CAIXETA PIAU (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
BERNARDO CARDOSO SILVA SALES ARMOND (CORONEL FABRICIANO - MG)
EDUARDO FURTADO SOUZA (BARAO DE COCAIS - MG)
JOSMAR VICENTE DA SILVA (BUENO BRANDÃO - MG)
JUNIOR RIBEIRO (UBA - MG)
MARCELO SEBASTIÃO DOS SANTOS (PERNAMBUCO #99) (PARÁ DE MINAS - MG)
MARCUS AURÉLIO DE BARROS SILVEIRA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
OLAVO SOUSA SÁ (CABO VERDE - MG)
RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
RIGOR RICO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BARÃO DE COCAIS - MG)
GUILHERME AUGUSTO COSTA SILVA (CONTAGEM - MG)
LUCAS SILVEIRA MENDES (CONCEICAO DOS OUROS - MG)
TIAGO FELIPE AMORIM MOREIRA REIS (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
ALICIA PINHEIRO SAGAE (PARACATU - MG)
BENJAMIN SEITARO SAGAE (PARACATU - MG)
BERNARDO LORENZO MARQUES BRAGA (CONTAGEM - MG)
BERNARDO PRUDENTE DA ROCHA FRANÇA DUARTE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
BERNARDO PRUDENTE DA ROCHA FRANÇA DUARTE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DAVI LUCAS FERREIRA ALVES (PERDIGAO - MG)
ENZO FIALHO (CONTAGEM - MG)
FELIPE MANOEL SOUSA PORTO (CURVELO - MG)
GABRIEL FERREIRA NASCIMENTO (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
HENZO HELIO SILVA PEGAS (BARRA MANSA - RJ)
JOÃO LUCAS SOARES CUNHA SILVA (CAPUTIRA - MG)
PEDRO FERREIRA NASCIMENTO (UBERLANDIA - MG)
ALISSON RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS (QUELUZITO - MG)
AMADEU SOARES MELO JUNIOR (PASSOS - MG)
ANDRE BENATTI (VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO - MG)
ANDRE LEAL DE OLIVEIRA (FORMIGA - MG)
ANDRE TADAO HAMADA (ITUMBIARA-GO - GO)
ANTONIO JORGE BALBI NETO (IGARAPE - MG)
ARTHUR VICENTE AZEVEDO AMORIM (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
BERNARDO ETO TIBURCIO (BRUMADINHO - MG)
BERNARDO MELO SANTOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
CÁSSIO MURILO BORGES JÚNIOR (ARAXÁ - MG)
DANIEL ANTÔNIO DOS REIS (CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP)
DARIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (FORMIGA - MG)
DEIVID FERNANDO RIBEIRO VICENTE (TRÊS CORAÇÕES - MG)
DENIS GABRIEL RIBEIRO (BUENO BRANDÃO - MG)
DIOGO GUEDES OTAVIANO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
EDUARDO NUNES MISIONSCHNIK (UBERLANDIA - MG)
EDUARDO STEFANNI DE MAGALHÃES MILEU (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
ENRICO PIMENTEL TEIXEIRA (EXTREMA - MG)
ERIK MARIANO DE MATTOS (PASSOS - MG)
EVARISTO JOSE LEMOS FILHO (PASSOS - MG)
FABRICIO FERNANDO FARIA (NOVA SERRANA - MG)
FELIPE CRUZ PIMENTA (SÃO SEB. PARAISO - MG)
FREDERICO MOLINA SPAGNOL (COSMOPOLIS - SP)
GABRIEL ELIAS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GABRIEL FERNANDES REZENDE (BELO VALE - MG)
GABRIEL MARQUES DE ALMEIDA (PEDRO LEOPOLDO - MG)
GABRIEL MARQUES DE ALMEIDA (PEDRO LEOPOLDO - MG)
GABRIEL NAVES RESENDE (BOA ESPERANÇA - MG)
GERALDO ANTONIO GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDA FILHO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
GUSTAVO PANISSET (NOVA LIMA - MG)
GUSTAVO PROENÇA PEREIRA (JACUI - MG)
HEBERTON GOMES DE LIMA (BELO HORIZONE - MG)
HECTOR FREITAS ASSUNÇAO (JANDIRA - SP)
HELIO SOUSA NASCIMENTO (PITANGUI - MG)
HELY SOARES SALDANHA NETO (ITAUNA (MG) - MG)
HENRIQUE NOGUEIRA SALDANHA (ITAÚNA - MG)
HENRIQUE NUNES MISIONSCHNIK (UBERLANDIA - MG)
ITALO FERNANDO NUNES COSTA (PORTEIRINHA - MG)
JETRO SALAZAR (CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL - PR)
JOAO EDUARDO SALOMÃO COSTA (PEDRO LEOPOLDO - MG)
JOÃO PEDRO BARBOSA (OURO PRETO - MG)
JOAO VICTOR CINTRA HELENO DE CARVALHO (BARBACENA - MG)
JOAO VITOR LOPES (ITABIRA - MG)
JOAQUIM ANTONIO NETO (SARZEDO - MG)
JORGE NEGRETTI (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
JOSÉ EDUARDO NOGUEIRA TEODORO (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
KEVYN MAGALHAES DE PINHO (GONZAGA - MG)
LEONARDO GURGEL (ITABIRITO - MG)
LEONARDO LIMA BORGES (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
LEONARDO PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA (BATATAIS - SP)
LUCAS BARBOSA9 (PASSA QUATRO MG - MG)
LUCAS RAPHAEL LAGE SILVA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUCIANO DA SILVA FERREIRA (SERRANA - SP)
LUIZ MARCOS ROSA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
MAICON DAVID MARQUES DA ROSA (JUNDIAI - SP)
MARCO AURELIO DE SOUSA (JACUI - MG)
MARIA BRISA RODRIGUES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MASSOUD NASSAR NETO (ITAJUBA - MG)
MATEUS ALVES DOS REIS (BARBACENA - MG)
MATEUS ALVES DOS REIS (BARBACENA - MG)
MATEUS SILVA MENDES (FORMIGA - MG)
MATHEUS DA SILVA LEITE (ITAJUBA - MG)
MATHEUS HENRIQUES DE OLIVEIRA (IGARATINGA - MG)
MESSIAS MENDES DE ALMEIDA (SÃO FRANCISCO - MG)
MILLA PRADO (MURIAÉ - MG)
NILSON MOREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (MONTE VERDE - MG)
PAULO ALBERTO BAYÃO COUTINHO (VARGINHA - MG)
PAULO SERGIO SILVA (VIÇOSA - MG)
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE FREITAS (UBÁ MG - MG)
RENATO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA (IBIRITÉ - MG)
RENATO AUGUSTO MESSIAS DA SILVA (CAMANDUCAIA - MG)
RHERYNCHER JOSÉ HEGGENDORN DOS SANTOS (QUELUZITO - MG)
ROBERTO GOMES LACERDA (MURIAÉ - MG)
RODRIGO MARINHO MISIONSCHNIK (UBERLANDIA - MG)
RONALDO CORDEIRO VASCONCELOS FILHO (PAPAGAIO - MG)
SILAS CIRILO GOMES (CONTAGEM - MG)
STEPHEN DAVID FRANK RUBINI (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
THAÍS DE CASTRO NASCIMENTO (RODEIRO - MG)
TIAGO NOGUEIRA FONSECA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
TIAGO TAVARES LOPES (VARGINHA - MG)
TULIO RENAN GOMES MENDES (VAZANTE - MG)
VICENTE FIORINI LAGO (VINHEDO - SP)
VICTOR CAMPOS RODRIGUES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
VICTOR GABRIEL FORTE SOUZA COELHO (BELO VALE - MG)
WILLIAN GABRIEL OLIVEIRA MARQUES (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
ALBERT GOULART (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
ANDRE MOREIRA BENATTI (VISCONDE DO RIO BRANCO - MG)
CHARLES CASTRO LUZ JÚNIOR (NANUQUE - MG)
DANIEL VICENTE DAMACENO (PIUMHI - MG)
DOUGLAS SAMUEL DE RESENDE (SAO JOAO DEL REI - MG)
EDUARDA SOUZA E SANTIAGO (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
EVANDRO ANTONIO FONTES (VIÇOSA - MG)
FLAVIO APARECIDO DIAS RODRIGUES (UBÁ - MG)
FLAVIO GONTIJO (BOM DEPACHO - MG)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE LOPES SILVA (ITABIRA - MG)
ITALO FERNANDO NUNES COSTA (PORTEIRINHA - MG)
LUCAS BARALDI BERNARDES (MONTE SIÃO - MG)
LUÍS GUILHERME SANTOS PEREIRA (IRAI DE MINAS - MG)
MARLUS VIEIRA BERTOLACE (CARANGOLA - MG)
PABLO SANTIAGO SILVA DOS ANJOS (CAPITÓLIO MG - MG)
RAMON RIBEIRO CARVALHO (CARBONITA - MG)
THIAGO HENRIQUE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (CAPITÓLIO - MG)
CHRISTIAN MASCARY (CARMO DA MATA - MG)
JOÃO DE DEUS DIAS NETO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUCIO CALDEIRA DE SOUZA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
OMAR LÚCIO DE BOUCHERVILLE BORGES (SÃO JOÃO DEL REI - MG)
PERSIVAL RESENDE DO NASCIMENTO (PORTO SEGURO - BA)
ALAN DANTAS PASSOS SOUZA (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
ALEXANDRE ANTÔNIO DA SILVA JOSÉ (CONTAGEM - MG)
ANDERSON FELIPE ANTONIO (SANTO ANDRÉ - SP)
ANDRÉ DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
ANDRÉ TELES BONFIM (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
BERNARDO DE ARAÚJO HERCULANO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
BRENO B. C. PINTO (MACAPÁ - AP)
BRENO JOSÉ MACHADO BATISTA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
BRUNO DE ANDRADE LOPES CARVALHO (SETE LAGOAS - MG)
BRUNO EBER DA SILVA (CARATINGA - MG)
CARLOS ANDRADE PASSOS SOUZA (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
CELIO MARCIO DA SILVA (BETIM - MG)
DANIEL SANCHES (PRESIDENTE OLEGÁRIO - MG)
DAVIDSON ROCHA GONÇALVES (MORADA NOVA DE MINAS - AC)
DEIV LUAN DE JESUS CALAZANS (SALVADOR - BA)
DIEGO HADDAD REIS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
DIEGO MARCELO DUQUE SALVADOR (BARBACENA - MG)
DIEGO MARTINEZ HILEL (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
EDGARDO RÉGIS DA ROCHA SILVA (BELO VALE - MG)
EDSON LUIZ (FLORIANÓPOLIS - SC)
EDUARDO AGOSTON BURR (CARAPICUIBA - SP)
FABIANO QUINTANILHA (BETIM - MG)
FABIO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS SOBRINHO (NOSSA SENHORA DA GLORIA - SE)
FLAVIO DA SILVA TREVIZAN (SÃO PAULO - SP)
FRANCIS DE NAZARÉ VIEIRA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
GUILHERME CAMPOS AGOSTINE (FRANCA - SP)
ITALO SOUZA SANTOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
IURI SOUZA SANTOS (NOVA LIMA - MG)
JIRIOS SEMAAN ABBOUD (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
JIRIOS SEMAAN ABBOUD (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
JOAO HENRIQUE PETRAZZO FASCINELI (MOTUCA - SP)
JOSE ALTAIR ALVES MOURA (MONTES CLAROS - MG)
JOSÉ REGINALDO DOS SANTOS (RECIFE - PE)
JULIANO JUNOT (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
KAIO ALBERTO AIRES SOUSA (SALVADOR - BA)
KAYWAN ALVES FREIRE DA COSTA (BRASILIA - DF)
KEVIN SANTOS FONTAINHA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
LEONARDO DA FONSECA MENDONÇA COSTA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LEONARDO MARTINS MAGALHAES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUCAS LIMA CANÇADO (CAPITÓLIO - MG)
LUIS HENRIQUE LOBO TAVARES (SAO PAULO - SP)
LUIZ ANTONIO CARVALHO DRUMOND (JOÃO MONLEVADE - MG)
MARCELO MIARELLI VIEIRA (PIRACICABA - SP)
MARCELO PACHECO STRUNK (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MARCELO PINHEIRO CARDOSO (RIO DEJANEIRO - RJ)
MARCUS VICTOR HERINGER TELES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MAURÍCIO MOREIRA PROTTA (VITÓRIA - ES)
MICHEL SEMAAN ABBOUD (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
MOACIR BASTOS LIMA (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
MURILO GOMES SILVA (SANTO ANDRE - SP)
PATRIK RIGOTTI CARDOSO (CARIACICA - ES)
PEDRO BARATA LINS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
PEDRO PAULO SANTOS MARTINS (BETIM - MG)
PERI ZILIO CUNHA (PIRACICABA - SP)
RAFAEL MILAZZO DE PAULA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
RAFAEL NORTON DE MELLO (BRUMADINHO - MG)
RAPHAEL FÉLIX LOPES (BARUERI - SP)
RENATO VALE SANTOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
RODRIGO CALMON DAZZI (JAGUARÉ - ES)
RODRIGO DE GIOVANNI (MOGI GUACU - SP)
RONIERY MARTINS DA SILVA (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - MG)
SALVATORE GIUSEPPE COSENZA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
THIAGO FAGUNDES VELTEN (IPATINGA - MG)
THIAGO TELES BONFIM (GOVERNADOR VALADARES - AC)
TÚLIO RESENDE SILVA SANTOS (ITABIRITO - MG)
VAGUINER CORDEIRO JARDIM DA TRINDADE (SALVADOR - BA)
VANDER PAES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
VICTOR HUGO RODRIGUES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
VICTOR LUIZ AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
VINICIUS DE MORAIS FREIRE (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
VITOR HUGO CORREA (VARGEM GRANDE DO SUL - SP)
WILLIANS JOSE SALES (VOTORANTIM - SP)
ADRIANO GOMES DA FONSECA (SALVADOR - BA)
ALEX PIRES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
HUMBERTO CEZAR MAIER NETO (OSASCO - SP)
JACINILTON AMARAL (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUIZ GUSTAVO PAVONI DE LIMA (RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP)
NILSON ALVES BRITO NETO (VCA - BA)
PABLO HENRIQUE ROCHA (CONTAGEM - MG)
RUBENS MESQUITA BARROS GUARNIERI DE ALMEIDA (SAO PAULO - SP)
WAGNER LANA (BETIM - MG)
ALLAN CESTARI (ITUMBIARA - GO)
ALVARO AMARANTE ALMEIDA (LUZIANIA - Go)
ANDRÉ BALLA (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
ANDRÉ JÚLIO COSTA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
AROLDO MARCOS PULZE (BEBEDOURO - SP)
BRUNO VARELA (BARUERI - SP)
CLAUDIO RIESER DA SILVEIRA (SAO PAULO - SP)
CRISTIANO SOUSA BATISTA (PATOS DE MINAS - MG)
DANIEL TRECENTI SANTOS (SAO PAULO - SP)
DENISIO CASARINI FILHO (SAO PAULO - SP)
DIEGO NEVES DAS CHAGAS SOUSA (BARUERI - SP)
EDNA MINAE MIYAUTI (TABOAO DA SERRA - SP)
EDUARDO PEREIRA SILVA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
ERICK ROCHA SILVEIRA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
FABIO ZELLER (NOVA LIMA - MG)
FELIPE CASTRO FRAGA (LUZIÂNIA - GO)
FELIPE MENIN CINTRA (SANTANA DE PARNAIBA - SP)
FILIPE FELIX CANÇADO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
FLAVIO BISI (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
FRANCINE ROSSI (SAO SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO - MG)
GABRIEL DE PAULA CESTARI (UBERLANDIA - MG)
GABRIEL DIAS BRANCO XIMENES (FORTALEZA - CE)
GABRIEL LUCAS SOARES (DIVINOPOLIS - MG)
HENRIQUE WERNECK GUTIERREZ (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
JOÃO VICTOR ALVES RIBEIRO (GOIAS - GO)
LEONARDO RIBEIRO CASTRO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
LORIVALDO ZOTESSO SIQUEIRA JUNIOR (SÃO CARLOS - SP)
MARCIO BRASIL RICOTTA DOS SANTOS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
MARCUS ALEXANDRE DE MELLO (SÃO CARLOS - SP)
MARIA BEATRIZ DE ANDRADE SILVA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
NEZIO ANTONIO MONTEIRO FILHO (BARUERI - SP)
PABLO HENRIQUE COSTA MARCAL (BARUERI - SP)
PAULO ROGERIO DA SILVA CECILIO (VOTUPORANGA - SP)
PEDRO BIANOR DIAS JUNIOR (PARAGUACU - MG)
TASSIO RENAN SOUZA BOTELHO (BARUERI - SP)
THIAGO ALANDERSON FRAGA (CURITIBA - PR)
TOMAZ SEBASTIAO DOS SANTOS (LENÇOIS PAULISTA - SP)
VINÍCIUS JOSÉ LIMA (FORMIGA - MG)
VINICIUS RIBEIRO CASTRO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
WAGNER ANTONIO DE PAULA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
WALQUER GOMES DE CARVALHO FILHO (TAPIRA - MG)
WALTER BASTOS BUHLER NETTO (PATO BRANCO - PR)
WEIDNER MOREIRA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
WILKER DE CAMPOS (POÁ - SP)
YGOR ALESSANDRO DE MOURA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
LUIS CARLOS CUNHA NACIF (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
LUIZ ORLANDO DE ARAUJO FERNANDES (DIAMANTINA - MG)