BRUNO NOBRE PELIZARI (PALMAS - TO)
GABRIEL DALL AGNOL (PALMAS - TO)
GILBERTO NOGUEIRA SOBREIRA FILHO (PALMAS - TO)
LEANDRO MOKFA (DIANÓPOLIS - TO)
RODRIGO MALIZIA BALASSO (ARAGUAINA - TO)
RODRIGO MALIZIA BALASSO (ARAGUAINA - TO)
AILTON DOS SANTOS QUEIROZ (PALMAS - TO)
HENILTON ROQUE TAVARES (PALMAS - TO)
HERMANN ELOY COSTA BARBOSA (PALMAS - TO)
PAULO CLEBER CARVALHO DOS SANTOS (PALMAS - TO)
HENILTON ROQUE TAVARES (PALMAS - TO)
ARTHUR LIMA SANTOS CHAVEIRO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
DAVI DE SOUZA ALVES (PARAÍSO DO TOCANTINS - TO)
JOÃO GABRIEL MENEZES DA SILVA MENDES (GOIANORTE - TO)
MATEUS RODRIGUES LIMA (LAGOA DA CONFUSÃO - TO)
SAMUEL DO OH CAVALCANTE (GURUPI - TO)
VICTOR SOUZA GONZALES (PORANGATU - GO)
SAMUEL DO OH CAVALCANTE (GURUPI - TO)
ACASSIO DA SILVA PINHEIRO (CONCEIÇÃO DO ARAGUAIA - PA)
ADÃO VITOR ALVES FARIAS (PARAÍSO TOCANTINS - TO)
ADILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA (CONCEIÇAO DO ARAGUAIA - PA)
ALEXANDRE COELHO DE MENEZES (PALMAS - TO)
ALMIR TIAGO ORGANEK (SORRISO - MT)
AMILTON BISPO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS (PALMAS - TO)
ANDRÉ ANTÔNIO NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA (SANTANA DO ARAGUAIA - PA)
ANDRÉ LUIZ RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS (PORTO NACIONAL - TO)
ARIONE GONÇALVES CAVALCANTE (GURUPI - TO)
ARTHUR WCHOA DE OLIVEIRA (PALMAS - TO)
ARTUR VILCHEZ (PALMAS - TO)
BRUNO DE PAULA ROSA CUNHA (PALMAS - TO)
CARLOS ANDRÉ RODRIGUES SANTANA (REDENÇÃO - PA)
CESAR XAVIER DA SILVA (GURUPI - TO)
CHARLES SOBREIRA RODRIGUES (CUMARU DO NORTE - PA)
CLEIDER NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (CAVALCANTE - GO)
CLEITON LIRA DA SILVA (CONCEIÇÃO DO ARAGUAIA - PA)
CRISTIAN SCHERER (PALMAS - TO)
DANILO VINHAL YANO DE MELO (ARAGUAÍNA - TO)
DEIVESON AMORIM MENDES (REDENÇÃO - PA - PA)
DIEGO PEREIRA DIAS (MIRACEMA DO TOCANTINS - TO)
DINOEL ALEXANDRINO LEAL (MIRANORTE - TO)
DIOGO GONÇALVES PINTO (PORTO NACIONAL - TO)
EDGAR JUNIOR DOS SANTOS (ARAGUAINA - TO)
EDI CARLOS BORBA (RUBIATABA - GO)
ENOQUE FARIA RODRIGUES (GURUPI - TO)
EULTON NUNES BARRETO ALVES (SANDOLÂNDIA - TO)
FABIO SANTOS LIMA (LAGOA DA CONFUSÃO - TO)
FELIPE ALVES FERNANDES (ARAGUAINA - TO)
FELIPE ANDRÉ BONFANTTI (FORMOSA DO RIO PRETO - BA)
FERNANDO TAVARES DUARTE (PORTO NACIONAL - TO)
FRANCO VENANCIO FERREIRA (ARAGUAINA - TO)
GABRIEL MAX MINGORI (PALMAS - TO)
HAMILTON DIAS LEAL (ARAGUAINA-TO. - TO)
HEITOR TONELINE (PALMAS - TO)
HELIO PEREIRA JORGE (SÃO MIGUEL DO ARAGUAIA - GO)
HENRIQUE FERREIRA TERRA (PALMAS TOCANTINS - TO)
HUGO PUHL BIF (PORTO NACIONAL - PA)
IAGO MANSINI FREITA SANTOS (ARAGUAÍNA - TO)
IDELVAN RODRIGUES DOS REIS (PARAISO - TO)
IGOR GEORGE RIBEIRO AMORIM (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
ITALLO ARAUJO MACIEL (PALMAS - TO)
JEOVÁ JUNIOR FE FERREIRA (ARAGUAINA - TO)
JHONES MARCOS RODRIGUES DIAS (GOIANORTE - TO)
JOAO ANTONIO MARCELINO LINO (GURUPI - TO)
JOÃO NETO LACERDA ROCHA (REDENÇÃO - PA)
JOAQUIM GONÇALVES CAVALCANTE (GURUPI - TO)
JOSE ANTONIO MILHOMEM COELHO JUNIOR (DIANOPOLIS - TO)
JOSÉ BATISTA FERREIRA (COLINAS DO TOCANTINS - TO)
JOSE ELISMAR DE LIMA VASCONCELOS (DIANÓPOLIS - TO)
JOSÉ VICTOR LACERDA ROCHA (REDENÇÃO - PA)
JOSIMAR FERMINO MAIER DOS SANTOS (LUÍS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
JULIMAR A. PALMA (GURUPI-TO. - TO)
KAIQUE STEMPIEN SOUZA COELHO (DIVINÓPOLIS - TO)
KERIC TIELLES MORAES DA SILVA (FÁTIMA - TO)
LUCIANO BARRETO ALVES (SANDOLANDIA - TO)
LUCIANO BERNARDES DA SILVA (GOIANESIA - GO)
LUIZ GUILHERME SANTOS MACEDO (COLINAS - TO)
LUIZ JUNIOR (FÁTIMA - TO)
MARCELIO CARVALHO COSTA (ARAGUAINA - TO)
MARCIO QUEIROZ (ARAGUAINA - TO)
MARCO ANTONIO MIRANDA MELO (MIRANORTE - TO)
MARCOS PAULO MENDES DIAS (XAMBIOÁ - TO)
MARCOS VINICIUS GARCIA FERREIRA (COLINAS DO TOCANTINS - TO)
MARLON BRANDO SANTOS CUSTOSO (SANTANA DO ARAGUAIA - PA)
MATHEUS KLYSMAN OLIVEIRA LIMA (ANAPOLIS GO - GO)
MECIAS FABRICIO SANTOS DA COSTA (PALMAS TO - TO)
MURILO DE CARVALHO MACHADO (PALMAS - TO)
NICOLAS JUNIOR DOURADO FEITOSA (REDENÇÃO - PA)
NILDEVAN CARNEIRO DIAS (MIRACEMA - TO)
OMAR AFONSO DE GANTER PEPLOW (PALMAS - TO)
OSVALDO SILAS GONZALES (PORANGATU - GO)
PAULO RAFAEL MAIA CARDOSO DA SILVA (PALMAS - TO)
PEDRO HENRICK GAMA DE OLIVEIRA ALENCAR (PALMAS - TO)
PEDRO HENRICK VENÂNCIO DE SOUZA (ARAGUAÍNA - TO)
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA TARGINO (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
PHABLO WCHOA COSTA (PALMAS - TO)
RAFAEL BALENA (PALMAS - TO)
RAFAEL FIGUEIRAS FALCÃO OLIVEIRA (PARAÍSO DO TOCANTINS - TO)
RAFAEL WOLF (NATIVIDADE - TO)
ROGERIO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS (ALTO BOA VISTA - MT)
RONAN SALVATICO (SAO DESIDERIO - BA)
RUAN ROCHA SANTOS (ARAGUÁINA - TO)
SEBASTIAO BARBOSA JUNIOR (URUACU - GO)
SEBASTIÃO JARDEL CARVALHO LIMA (SANTA ROSA DO TOCANTINS - TO)
SUSSHUNMO FERREIRA ARAUJO ALVES (ALTO BOA VISTA - MT)
THIAGO ALVARENGA NASCIMENTO (CAVALCANTE - GO)
TIAGO ANDRADE DE ARAÚJO (GURUPI - TO)
UBALDO FERREIRA (ARAGUAINA - TO)
UZIEL DOS REIS DA SILVA (ARAGUAINA - TO)
VANDERLEI CARLOS CANCELIER JUNIOR (BARREIRAS - BA)
VILSON APARECIDO DA SILVA (PALMAS - TO)
WANNER LUCIO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA (CAMPOS BELOS - GO)
WEDER SILVA RIBEIRO (URUAÇU - GO)
WESLEY GONÇALVES DA ROCHA (PARAÍSO DO TOCANTINS - TO)
WESLEY MACEDO ANDRADE (PARAISO DO TOCANTINS - TO)
WILLIAN ALVES DO NASCIMENTO (PALMAS TO - TO)
WILLIAN MARRION MARTINS OLIVEIRA (GURUPI-TO - TO)
WOLNEY FERREIRA DE LIMA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
YAGO SANTOS DOS SANTOS (COLINAS - TO)
ADÃO VITOR ALVES FARIAS (PARAÍSO TOCANTINS - TO)
ASAFE SILAS SILVA MACHADO (LUÍS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
CLEITON LIRA DA SILVA (CONCEIÇÃO DO ARAGUAIA - PA)
JOÃO VITOR FERREIRA SANTOS ( BARROLÂNDIA, TO - TO)
KAUA DE SOUZA CALDAS (CAMPOS BELOS - GO)
MARCOS JUNIOE DARES DE ASSIS (PALMAS - TO)
EZEQUIEL LEITE DE FARIAS (ARAGUAÍNA - TO)
MARCOS VINÍCIUS S RODRIGUES (ARAGUAIANA - TO)
MATHEUS RIBEIRO CUNHA SALES (PALMAS - TO)
RODRIGO MOCO BRAVO (ARAGUAINA - TO)
TOMAS VIZZOTO (APARECIDA DO RIO NEGRO - TO)
RODRIGO MOCO BRAVO (ARAGUAINA - TO)