GILBERTO ROSA (CURITIBA - PR)
JOEL KRAVTCHENKO (CURITIBA - PR)
RICARDO RIBEIRO BATISTA (CURITIBA - PR)
ADILSON TELIZ CARNERO (CURITIBA - PR)
ALESSANDRO GONCALVES RODRIGUES (FRANCISCO ALVES - PR)
ALESSANDRO PEREIRA TONIAL (PATO BRANCO - PR)
ALEX BOLDT (PALMEIRA - PR)
ALISSON BOLDT (PALMEIRA - PR)
ANDERSON MULLER (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
ANDRE CAVALLI DE ARAUJO (PINHAIS - PR)
BRUNO CARDOSO RAMOS (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
CAIO CESAR CARNEIRO (RESERVA - PR)
CARLOS EDUARDO ZUBER (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
CARLOS MACIEL PACHECO DOS SANTOS (PRUDENTÓPOLIS - PR)
CESAR KOVALCZUK (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
CEZAR AUGUSTO VALE (CURITIBA - PR)
CHRISTOFFER PATRICK (PIRAQUARA - PR)
CICERO ROGERIO KUNTZ (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
CLAUDIO KIRNEV (STA TEREZINHA DE ITAIPU - PR)
CLAUDIO LUIZ GARCIA GALLO (ASTORGA - PR)
CLEBERSON SOARES (CURITIBA - PR)
CLEITON AZEVEDO DINIZ (COLOMBO - PR)
CLEOER GÖTZ PREDIGER (CURITIBA - PR)
DANIEL GOMES (CURITIBA - PR)
DANIEL ZARPELON (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
DANILO CONRADO MOMMENSOHB BUZZO (CURITIBA - PR)
DENIS KIKO MARCOS BATISTA (CURITIBA - PR)
DIEGO ROBERTO BASILIO (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
DINEI PHILIPUS (CURITIBA - PR)
EDERSON SZCZEREPA (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
EDERSON TRAMONTIN CARNEIRO (RESERVA - PR)
EDSON ABRAO BORGES DE RAMOS (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
ELIO ROBERTO BORA JUNIOR (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
ELVIS DEGUES (PARANAGUÁ - PR)
ELVIS SANTOS (BOCAIUVA DO SUL - PR)
EVAIR PEDRO CARDOSO (SÃO JOSE DOS PINHAIS - PR)
FERNANDO BOROWY (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
FERNANDO FRANCISCO FORTUNA (APUCARANA - PR)
FERNANDO MAURI SPINDLER (FLORIANOPOLIS - SC)
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA ROSA (CURITIBA - PR)
GUILHERME FREITAS VIEIRA (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
GUSTAVO DINIZ CARASSA SOUZA (PIRAI DO SUL - PR)
HAUBER RODRIGUES IAIS (PONTA GROSSA - PI)
HELINSON ALBERTO LUGARINI (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
HELIO DE SOUZA VIEIRA NETO (PINHAIS - PR)
HERIK LUIZ ZEMBRUSKI (PINHÃO - PR)
HUGO KAVABATA MOREIRA DE QUEIROZ (TAMARANA - PR)
ISAEL MARQUES (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
ISAIAS MARQUES (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
JACKSON CORADIN (BOCAIÚVA DO SUL - PR)
JACKSON PATRICK KULKA (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
JARBAS DE QUADROS (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
JEFERSON CORREIA (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
JHONATAN PONTAROLLO (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
JOÃO RICARDO ZEMBRUSKI (PINHÃO - PR)
JOELCIO CROKOCH (BOCAIUVA DO SUL - PR)
JONNY RICARDO PRASEL (CURITIBA - PR)
JOSE CARLOS BELUCO (ASTORGA - PR)
JOSÉ REZENDE NETO (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
JOSE ROBERTO MARTINS (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
JOSUE DAVID DA SILVA (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
JOVANE TRYBUS (BALSA NOVA - PR)
JULIANO CESAR DA SILVA (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
KAIO MURILO DA SILVA (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
LEANDRO EIDAM SCHEIFER (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
LEANDRO LEMES PEREIRA (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
LEONARDO DOS SANTOS (PINHAIS - PR)
LEONEL DOMINGOS SCHOENBERGER (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
LINCON GUSTAVO MARTINS DOS SANTOS (ITAPERUÇU - PR)
LUAN MIGUEL VAZ (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
LUCAS BUSATTO MARQUES (CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES)
LUCAS GABRIEL BORA (BALSA NOVA - PR)
LUCIANO PRECYBELOVICZ (CURITIBA - PR)
LUIS GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS (PITANGA - PR)
LUIZ FERNANDO FERREIRA MACIEL (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
MAICON ANTONIO (SENGÉS - PR)
MARCEL HENRIQUE TAKASSAKI (PIRAQUARA - PR)
MARCELLO MIAMOTO DE LIMA (CURITIBA - PR)
MARCELO ANTONIO VENDRAMIM (CAMPO MAGRO - PR)
MARCELO BAGATOLI (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
MARCELO GOMES (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
MARCIO REY FERNANDES (CURITIBA - PR)
MATHEUS DOS SANTOS SCHNITZLER (PIRAQUARA - PR)
MATHEUS FELIPE SIQUEIRA (MANGUEIRINHA - PR)
MAURICIO MARTINS SANTOS (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
MAURY SADE JUNIOR (CURITIBA - PR)
MAXAEL JORGE (SENGÉS - PR)
MAYCON BRUNO LARA RODELLA (ASTORGA - PR)
NIVALDO GONÇALVES SOARES (CURITIBA - PR)
ORLI JUNIOR VAZ (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
OSVALDO JUNIOR GARCIA GALLO (CORNÉLIO PROCÓPIO - PR)
PAULO HENRIQUE TONHERO (CURITIBA - PR)
PAULO LEANDRO FERREIRA (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
PEDRO BASTOS (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
PEDRO GABRIEL FRANÇA CARDOSO (ITAPERUÇU - PR)
PEDRO SANDRINI (CURITIBA - PR)
RAFAEL ANTONIO SARNECKI (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
RAFAEL GALIMBERTI DA LUZ (SAO FRANCISCO DO SUL - SC)
RAFAEL TOALDO (CURITIBA - PR)
REGINALDO GOERGEN (IPIRANGA - PR)
RENAN BAIER (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
RENAN CIPRIANO (CURITIBA - PR)
RENNAN FERREIRA (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
RHUAN PABLO DE ARAUJO (COLOMBO - PR)
ROBERTH BENCK (SENGÉS - PR)
ROBERTO GLOWASKI (CURITIBA - PR)
ROBSON JOSE DE SOUZA (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
RODRIGO FURCHINI (ASTORGA - PR)
ROMULO BOTTREL ALVARENGA NETO (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
RONALDO ALFREDO BINI (ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ - PR)
SERGIO CORREIA AMADIO (JAGUAPITÃ - PR)
THIAGO GIONA (ARAUCÁRIA - PR)
VAGNER BARBOSA COELHO (PINHAIS - PR)
VANDERLEY ROCHA (IPIRANGA - PR)
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA (PIRAQUARA - PR)
WILIAM SCHUTA (ARAUCÁRIA - PR)
ZICO KLEINA (ALMIRANTE TAMANDARE - PR)
DALTON ELIAS DE BRITO (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
ELIANO MARTINS DE BRITO (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
ADILSON JOSE MOJUSKI (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
ADRIANO ROSTIROLA (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
AGNALDO RODRIGUES FARIA (ALMIRANTE TAMANDARE - PR)
AIRTON LUIZ FELL (PINHAIS - PR)
AKIHITO INCA ATAHUALPA URDIALES (CURITIBA - PR)
ALCIDES UKAN (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
ALESSANDRO COSTA (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
ALEXEI MORASTONI (SÃO MIGUEL DO IGUAÇU - PARANÁ - PR)
ALISON MATOS (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
ALLAN MYCHEL DIAS (ALMIRANTE TAMANDARE - PR)
ALTINO JUNIOR HEY (CASTRO - PR)
ALVARO DE VASCONCELOS COPINSKI (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
AMAURI CABRINI DE ALMEIDA (CURITIBA - PR)
AMAURI LAUDELINO (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
ANDRE CESAR BOBATO (IMBITUVA - PR)
ANDRE MIGLIORANZA (MARIOPOLIS - PR)
ANDRE TEIXEIRA ICHI (CASTRO - PR)
ANGELO HENRIQUE FARIA DOS SANTOS (CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL - PR)
APARECIDO FRANCISCO DE ANDRADE (SAPOPEMA - PR)
ARNO SILVESTRE MULLER (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
AROLDO ANTUNES DOMINGUES JUNIOR (PINHÃO - PR)
BRUNO MULLER (FRANCISCO BELTRÃO - PR)
CARLOS ALEXANDRE GARAIS (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
CARLOS AMARILDO JACOMASSO (BALSA NOVA - PR)
CARLOS AUGUSTO FERREIRA (CASTRO - PR)
CARLOS HENRIQUE BULLA BASTOS (CURITIBA - PR)
CARLOS LAERCIO KNOP (CURITIBA - PR)
CARLOS SUSSUMU OTA (CURITIBA - PR)
CASSIUS VINICIUS FERNANDES (CURITIBA - PR)
CLAUDIO TELMAR HIERT (TOLEDO - PR)
CLAUDIO ZIELINSKI (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
CLEBER FELTRACO (SÃO JOSE DOS PINHAIS - PR)
CLECIO FLAVIO HIERT (TOLEDO - PR)
CLEITON SILVA (CASTRO - PR)
DAGOMAR LUIZ SLONGO (CURITIBA - PR)
DELSON NICOLAU SANTOS (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
DENILSON BARCIK (FOZ DO IGUACU - PR)
DENILSON JOSE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (PINHAÕ - PR)
DENIS ROBERTO MERIZIO (SAO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
DEVANIR BRAGUIM (BRAGA) (CURITIBA - PR)
DI RAFHEL DE SOUZA DENGO (PINHAO - PR)
DIEGO ANHESINI DIAS (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
DIEGO FRANCISCO PANGRÁCIO (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
DIEGO KUBIS CASTRO FERREIRA (CASTRO - PR)
EDUARDO ANTONIO FROZA (MARMELEIRO - PR)
EDUARDO MALCHESKI (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
EDUARDO PRECYBELOVICZ (ALMIRANTE TAMANDARE - PR)
EDUARDO TADASHI SHIGA (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
EDUARDO VINICIUS HIERT (TOLEDO - PR)
EDWARD ROBIN LEFFERS (CASTRO - PR)
ELEANDRO DA SILVA LEMES (TELÊMACO BORBA - PR)
ELIENAI FERNANDES SANTOS (TELEMACO BORBA - PR)
ELIÉSER JULIANO KOKOT (CURITIBA - PR)
ELSION ANIBAL SANTOS (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
ELTON LUIS GENARO (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
EMERSON LOTH PEREIRA (CURITIBA - PR)
ERICO HONORIO NETO (CURITIBA - PR)
FABIO DAL NEGRO (CURITIBA - PR)
FERNANDO ESTEVAO DENEKA (IMBITUVA - PR)
FERNANDO GALVÃO PUHL (CURITIBA - PR)
FRANKLIN MANEIRA (ARAUCARIA - PR)
GEDEON RICARDO ZILLI (UNIÃO DA VITORIA - PR)
GILSO JOSE DE MORAES (TOLEDO - PR)
GUILHERME ANTONIO ALVES (PORTO UNIAO - SC)
GUSTAVO HIERT (TOLEDO - PR)
HAMILTON ARAUJO (CURITIBA - PR)
HEITOR MANOEL CARLOTO (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
HERIVELTON CAMARGO FREITAS (PINHÃO - PR)
HOMERO BUBA (CURITIB - PR)
JACKSON LUIZ VAZ (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
JOÃO PURKOTE NETO (CURITIBA - PR)
JONILSON BORATO (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
JONY JACHTCHECHEN (CURITIBA - PR)
JORGE LUIZ SOLEK (CASTRO - PR)
JOSE ALBERTO KUDLAVIES (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
JOSE CARLOS GLORIA DOS SANTOS (CURITIBA - PR)
JOSÉ DENILSON DA SILVA (SENGES - PR)
JOSE WALUS NETO (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
JOSUE RENAN ANTUNES (PINHÃO - PR)
JULIO CESAR MOURO MOREIRA (PINHAIS - PR)
JULIO CEZAR GUMY (PALMEIRA - PR)
KASSIANO BURTETT (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
LAEL MARINS (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
LAIDSON ANDRIANI (PATO BRANCO - PR)
LAURO ELIEL CARNEIRO (CASTRO - PR)
LEANDRO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA BUENO (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
LEANDRO CAPOTE DE OLIVEIRA (PINHÃO - PR)
LEANDRO DALKE (ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ - PR)
LEANDRO LAURI SPINDLER (CURITIBA - PR)
LEONARDO SAGGIN (PATO BRANCO - PR)
LEOPOLDO RIBEIRO (PIRAQUARA - PR)
LORIELSI MADALENA DOS SANTOS (CURITIBA - PR)
LUCAS IENSEN (PINHÃO - PR)
LUCIANO WEBER (PORTO UNIÃO - SC)
LUCIO ANTONIO CORDEIRO POLAK (CURITIBA - PR)
LUIS CARLOS CARVALHO (UNIÃO DA VITORIA - PR)
LUIS GUSTAVO DE SOUZA (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
LUIZ FERNANDO FELIPSEN (UNIÃO DA VITÓRIA - PR)
LUIZ MARCELO SOUZA (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
MAIKO LEAL (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
MARCELO PAGANELLI (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
MARCIO ALGAYER (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
MARCIO CHAVES SOUZA (CASCAVEL - PR)
MARCIO MARCOS GAIDISKI (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
MARCO AURELIO SIQUEIRA (DA ONÇA) (CURITIBA - PR)
MARCOS ANTONIO BREMM DE OLIVEIRA (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
MARCOS CESAR SZYMINOVICZ (UNIÃO DA VITORIA - PR)
MARCOS LUIZ RUDNICK (PIEN - PR)
MARCOS ROBERTO WERLANG (CTBA - PR)
MARCOS SCHMIEDEL (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
MARCUS FILIPE GRESKIV (CASTRO - PR)
MATEUS JEAN MOLETA (IMBITUVA - PR)
MATEUS SILVA (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
MAURICIO JOSE DE RAMOS (RESERVA DO IGUAÇU - PR)
MAURICIO PATRIOTA (CURITIBA - PR)
MODESTO FERNAL FILHO (TELEMACO BORBA - PR)
NEREO PALUDO (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
NICO EDUARDO LEFFERS (CASTRO - PR)
OMAR TIKLE PEDRO (CURITIBA - PR)
OTAVIO STECCA MORENO (PONTA BROSSA - PR)
PEDRO LUIZ MORAES (TELEMACO BORBA - PR)
PERICLES CESAR LOPES DUTRA (LONDRINA - PR)
PETERSON FRANCISCO GUEDES (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
RAFAEL ANDERES (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
RAFAEL ANDRE WAHL (UNIÃO DA VITORIA - PR)
RAFAEL DECKER (CASCAVEL - PR)
RAFAEL FIGUEREDO (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
RAFAEL MAJOWSKI (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
RAFAEL SCHOENBERGER (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
RAPHAEL MARGRAF GOMES (CTBA - PR)
REINDER MATHEUS BARKEMA NETO (CASTRO - PR)
RICARDO KLEINA (ALMIRANTE TAMANDARE - PR)
ROBERTO FARINHAK (FAZENDO RIO GRANDE - PR)
ROBERTO MILANI (CURITIBA - PR)
ROGERIO WEIGERT (MATINHOS - PR)
ROMEU EURICH (APUCARANA - PR)
RONALDO DALDIN TEODORO (CAMPINA DO SIMAO - PR)
ROSNI VISENTIN FERREIRA (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
RUI SERGIO DOS SANTOS (PITANGA - PR)
SARION MACHADO RIBAS (PINHÃO - PR)
SIDNEI APARECIDO PESSIN (CURITIBA - PR)
TARCISO EUGENIO DE MELLO (PARANAVAI - PR)
TATIANE SZCZEREPA (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
THIAGO KRUPPA MIARA (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
TIAGO KUDLAVIES (CAMPOLARGO - PR)
VALDECI BUGHI MARTINES (CURITIBA - PR)
VALDIR BENEDITO COSMO (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
VERONI JOSE ELGER (NOVA ESPERANÇA - PR)
VITOR DELFRATE NETO (PALMEIRA - PR)
VLADNEI L. FERREIRA (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
WAGNER STRAIOTTO (CURITIBA - PR)
WILLIAM FERREIRA FREITAS (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
WILLIAN DE PADUA (CURITIBA - PR)
WILLIAN DONÁ (CURITIBA - PR)
ANA LETICIA RAVANHOL WATFE (IBAITI - PR)
ARTHUR CASTILHOS FEDERRISSI (PALOTINA - PR)
ARTHUR DE ALMEIDA VOTECOSKI (CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL - PR)
BENICIO CASSAROTTI (CURITIBA - PR)
BERNARDO MARQUES WAGNER FONTANA (SAO MIGUEL DO OESTE - SC)
BRUNO PEDRO DA SILVA (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
CAIO GROSBELLI (MEDIANEIRA - PR)
CAMILLA VITORIA DIONISIO (MANDAGUARI - PR)
CARLOS EDUARDO FURTADO (ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ - PR)
CARLOS HENRIQUE SPINARDI (CARAMBEÍ - PR)
CAROLINA VITORIA DIONISIO (MANDAGUARI - PR)
DANIEL VON ZESCHAU TOMELIN (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
DAVI SCHIOCHET MANSANI STELLE (PALMEIRA - PR)
DAVID WILLIAN MOTA DOS SANTOS (ARAUCARIA - PR)
DENYTER DOUGLAS DORFSCHMIDT (TOLEDO - PR)
EDUARDO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA BUENO (CASCAVEL - PR)
EDUARDO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA BUENO (CASCAVEL - PR)
EDUARDO VINICIUS TASSI (JOINVILLE - SC)
EDUARDO VOLPATO (FRANCISCO BELTRÃO - MT)
EGIDIO GABRIEL CAMILO DA SILVA (DOURADOS - MS)
EMMANUEL MACHADO (CASTRO - PR)
ENZO GABRIEL OLIVEIRA (GUAIRA - PR)
ENZO VIANA MICHELATO (MARINGÁ - PR)
FABRÍCIO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO (CONTENDA - PR)
FRANCISCO EMILIO DE PAULA FILHO (APIAI SAO PAULO - SP)
GABRIEL MOREIRA RIBAS TOALDO VIEIRA (CAMPO MAGRO - PR)
GUILHERME HENRIQUE DO VALLE BUOZI (CURITIBA - PR)
GUSTAVO LAIOL DE COL (CANDÓI - PR)
GUSTAVO ORTIZ BUENO (APUCARANA - PR)
HIAN COSTA SANTOS (TELEMACO BORBA - PR)
ISABELA FERREIRA GARCIA SANTOS (APUCARANA - PR)
ISABELA FRAMISQUI ORLANDO (MARINGÁ - PR)
JOÃO DE AQUINO FERREIRA (TARUMÃ - SP)
JOÃO HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA (CAMPO ALEGRE - SC)
JOAO PEDRO TOMASZEUVSKI PALAGI SILVA (CURITIBA - PR)
JOÃO VICTOR MATOSO (CURITIBA - PR)
JOÃO VITOR SCLARSKI ALMEIDA (SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS - PR)
JOÃO VITOR SERRATO MEDEIROS (CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL - PR)
KAIAN ROSA DE LUCENA BRITO (STO ANT DA PLATINA - PR)
KAIQUE WACHESKI BENASSE (MAUÁ DA SERRA - PR)
KAUÃ EDUARDO FERNANDES DE SOUZA (CURITIBA - PR)
KEVIN CRISTIAN MARTINS ANDRADE (MANDAGUARI - PR)
LEANDRO APARECIDO STIVAL DA SILVA (CAMPO MAGRO - PR)
LORENZO OTAVIO ALVES IJIRI (CAMBÉ - PR)
LUAN BASTOS DE ARAUJO (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
LUCAS EDUARDO WADAS DE MATOS (QUITANDINHA - PR)
LUCAS PIRICHOVSKY GELHEN (QUITANDINHA - PR)
LUCIANO GOBOR (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
LUIZ MIGUEL FLORENCIO DE ALMEIDA SILVA (QUINTA DO SOL - PR)
LUIZ MIGUEL KEMPA STRUZIK (MANDIRITUBA - PR)
MARCOS LEANDRO YOSHIKAZU GOTO FILHO (TAMARANA - PR)
MARIA EDUARDA DE LIMA (CAMPO MAGRO - PR)
MATHEUS HENRIQUE MENDES OLIVEIRA (CAMPO BELO - MG)
NAGIAN RICARDO SOUZA ELIAS (RIO BRANCO DO SUL - PR)
NATHAN GENESIO FERREIRA (PATO BRANCO - PR)
NICOLAS TAVARES DA SILVA (ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ - PR)
PAULO ROBERTO DEPETRIS SANTOS JUNIOR (APIAI - SP)
PEDRO HENRIQUE MENDES (PALMEIRA - PR)
PEDRO HENRIQUE VARMELING (CURITIBA - PR)
PEDRO INACIO MARTINS CARDOSO (IBAITI - PR)
PEDRO PIETA REIS (PALMAS - PR)
RAFAEL DILMANN HENRIQUE (MANDAGUARI - PR)
RAFAEL MENEGUSSO (PALMAS - PR)
RAONI MARTINS RAMOS (CURITIBA - PR)
RODRIGO PADILHA DE SOUZA (CONTENDA - PR)
SAMUEL BASSI (WENCESLAU BRAZW - PR)
THOMAZ DE AQUINO FERREIRA (ITAPEVA - SP)
THOMAZ GOMES DE LIMA (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
VITOR CAETANO LIZOTTI (CAMBE - PR)
VITOR SCHUBERT DE OLIVEIRA (CURITIBA - PR)
YAGO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA (PINHAIS - PR)
FELIPE TISSIANI BERTA (CASCAVEL PR - PR)
ADEMIR GUIZILINE JUNIOR (ARAPONGAS - PR)
ADRIANO CACOAL GELLI (TUPÃ - SP)
AIRAN ESTRUZANI VIEIRA (TERRA RICA - PR)
ALAN MICHEL MEYENBERG (PINHAIS - PR)
ALENCAR KREFTA (CURITIBA - PR)
ALEXANDRE MUCZFELDT MARTINS DE SIQUEIRA (PATO BRANCO - PR)
ALYSONN CEZAR DE PAULA CASTRO (TELÊMACO BORBA - PR)
AMARILDO FRANCISCO CARDADOR (APUCARANA - PR)
ANDERSON JESIEL CAMILO (SIQUEIRA CAMPOS - PR)
ANDERSON LIZOTTI (CAMBÉ - PR)
ANDRE LUIS GENARO (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
ANDRE LUIZ LOUZANO (IBAITI - PR)
ANDRE VITOR QUARESMA HOFFMANN (MAMBORE - PR)
ANTONIO LINCOLN BERROCAL (CURITIBA - PR)
ARIANE ESTRUZANI VIEIRA (TERRA RICA - PR)
ARISTEU KIST JUNIOR (APUCARANA - PR)
BRUNO ORTIZ BUENO (APUCARANA - PR)
CARLOS ALEXANDRE GONSALVES SIQUEIRA (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
CARLOS MURILO PAIVA (CURITIBA - PR)
CARLOS MURILO PAIVA JUNIOR (CURITIBA - PR)
CHARLES LUFT (SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE - PR)
CLAUDINEI CONZATTI (CURITIBA - PR)
CLAUDINEI FURLAN BECEGATO (CURITIBA - PR)
CLAUDINEY JOSE GUASTI (CAMBÉ - PR)
CLAYSON JORGE DE CAMARGO (LONDRINA - PR)
CLEYTON SCHIAVINTO (CORNÉLIO PROCÓPIO - PR)
CRISTIANO FERNANDES (CURITIBA - PR)
DANILO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA (SANTO ANTONIO DA PLA - PR)
DEVAIR FORTUNATO (APUCARANA - PR)
DIEGO FOLADOR (CASCAVEL - PR)
DIEGO GARCIA SANTOS (MARILANDIA DO SUL - PR)
EDICARLOS GIOVANI BARBOSA (CALIFORNIA - PR)
EDILSON BERTA (CASCAVEL - PR)
EDNALDO NUNES PIRES (MARINGA - PR)
EDSON RAMALHO JUNIOR (LINS-SP - SP)
EDUARDA GUILARDI CONZATTI (CURITIBA - PR)
EDUARDO PASCHOIN (JAGUARIUNA - SP)
ELEVIR PASCHUINI (MARINGA - PR)
ELIAS PIRES CARDOSO JUNIOR (MARUMBI - PR)
ELISANGELA CRISTINA TROPALDI (CIANORTE - PR)
EMERSON FERNANDES COSTA (APUCARANA - PR)
EWERTON PATRICK DE OLIVEIRA BUENO (CASCAVEL - PR)
FABIO DE LUCENA BRITO (ST. ANTONIO DA PLATINA - PR)
FABIO LEONELO (CURITIBA - PR)
FABIO SUKEKAVA (MANDAGUARI - PR)
FELIPE AUGUSTO MENEGAZZO (TOLEDO - PR)
FELIPE BRUNETTI (CURITIBA - PR)
FELIPE PRESTES MINATO (CORNELIO PROCOPIO - PR)
FERNANDO AUGUSTO BUDACH (MARINGA - PR)
FERNANDO FERREIRA (PARANAGUA - PR)
FERNANDO GUERREIRO DE OLIVEIRA (NOVA ANDRADINA - MS)
FERNANDO MELLO DE FAUW VIALI (ROLANDIA - PR)
FLAVIO LEANDRO DE BOER (CASTRO - PR)
GABRIEL DE MELLO LOUZANO (IBAITI - PR)
GABRIEL FAVERO E SILVA (LONDRINA - PR)
GABRIEL JAIR AIRES DE OLIVEIRA (CAMBÉ - PR)
GABRIEL LORENZO ALTINI (ITARARE - SP)
GASPAR JOÃO DE MATOS (CTBA - PR)
GENESIO FERREIRA (PATO BRANCO - PR)
GEOVANNI BEGNINI (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
GILSON DA SILVA FREIRE (MARINGA - PR)
GUILHERME JUSTUS (CURITIBA - PR)
GUILHERME TARDELLI ALMEIDA FERREIRA (KALORÉ - PR)
GUSTAVO POLEZE (TOLEDO - PR)
HENRIQUE MANSANO GUASTI (CAMBE - PR)
HERBERT TRESOLDI (SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP)
HERIKO CANDIDO GONÇALVES (SOROCABA - SP)
HUGO TESKE (BOA ESPERANÇA - PR)
IRINEU MINATO (CORNÉLIO PROCÓPIO - PR)
ISMAEL DA COSTA ROJAS (ASSIS - SP)
JAIR GIANSANTE JUNIOR (PRIMEIRO DE MAIO - PR)
JAIRO CELIO VICENTE PINTO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
JEFERSON BICHARA (MANOEL RIBAS - PR)
JEISON SCHEIDT (PRUDENTÓPOLIS - PR)
JEVERSON CAMILOTI (SANTO ANT. DA PLATINA - PR)
JOÃO GUILHERME FARIAS VANZELLA (CALIFORNIA - PR)
JOÃO VITOR DIAS BELETTI (TUPÃSSI - PR)
JOÃO VITOR VARGAS (PALOTINA - PR)
JONATAS MATEUS DA COSTA ROJAS (ASSIS - SP)
JOSE DIVINO FAUSTINO FILHO (RIVERSUL - SP)
JOSÉ LUIS MARCON (PEDREIRA - SP)
JOSE LUIZ MARCHIOTTO JUNIOR (CURITIBA - PR)
JOSIAS BENASSE GRIJOTA (MAUÁ DA SERRA - PR)
JUAN CARLOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS (CENTENARIO DO SUL - PR)
JUAREZ DE MELO (MARINGA - PR)
JULIANO RUI SARDANHA (MARINGÁ - PR)
KAUAN FONTE LIMA (TERRA ROXA - PR)
KHETLYN KAROLINE DORFSCHMIDT (TOLEDO - PR)
LEANDRO DIAS BARBOSA (CANDIDO MOTA - SP)
LEANDRO SERRANO (SIQUEIRA CAMPOS - PR)
LEONARDO DELAI PIVETTA (PALOTINA - PR)
LEONARDO FIALLA DE OLIVEIRA (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
LEONARDO GABRIEL GIOTI DE SOUZA (ITAPEVA - SP)
LEONARDO OLIVEIRA (SABAUDIA - PR)
LEONARDO TOFOLI PEREIRA (MARINGA - PR)
LEONARDO ZEQUINÃO CASSAROTTI (CURITIBA - PR)
LORENA ANDRADE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS (CENTENÁRIO DO SUL - PR)
LUCAS CARNEIRO PIRES (MARINGÁ - PR)
LUCAS EDUARDO ROCHA PRAXEDES (MOREIRA SALES - PR)
LUCIANO ZONTA (CURITIBA - PR)
LUI ANDRE FIETZ (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
LUIS AUGUSTO CHARPINEL BUENO (IBAITI - PR)
LUIZ FERNANDO MEDEIROS ORLANDO (MARINGA - PR)
LUIZ FERNANDO RIBEIRO SPAGNOLO (MANDAGUAÇU - PR)
LUIZ GUILHERME MARTINS CARDOSO (IBAITI - PR)
LUIZ GUSTAVO BENGOZI (CAMBIRA - PR)
LUIZ HENRIQUE GOUVEIA IMBERGUE (MANDAGUARI - PR)
MAGNO VALTMANN (NOVA ANDRADINA - MS)
MAICON BRUNO STUANI (TOLEDO PR - PR)
MANASSES DIAS (CORNÉLIO PROCÓPIO - PR)
MANOEL NETO ROCHA BERNARDO (CORNELIO PROCOPIO - PR)
MARCELO COSTA DESSUNTI (CAMBE - PR)
MARCELO GUASTI (CAMBÉ - PR)
MARCELO RODRIGUES (CASCAVEL - PR)
MARCOS CEZAR BENETATTI (CAMBÉ - PR)
MARCOS CRISTIANI COSTA DA SILVA (MARINGA - PR)
MARCOS YOSHIHARA (NOVA ANDRADINA - MS)
MARLLUS PAULO SOUTO FRANZOLLI (CAMPO MOURÃO - PR)
MATHEUS FAVERO E SILVA (LONDRINA - PR)
MATHEUS MARQUES (ARAPONGAS - PR)
MATHEUS ZERBATTO (CURITIBA - PR)
MAURO ANGELO ZANIN (MAMBORE - PR)
MAURO AUGUSTO FAVERO (LONDRINA - PR)
MAURO NAHIRNY JUNIOR (APUCARANA - PR)
MIGUEL EDUARDO NALINI ADUR (CASCAVEL - PR)
MIGUEL LUCAS NÓBREGA BAPTISTELLA (CURITIBA - PR)
NASRI WEINHARDT SARKISS (LAPA - PR)
NATHAN DI LUCIO GOMES (APUCARANA - PR)
NILSON VALENTE (ROLANDIA - PR)
OSNI LUCIO (LONDRINA - PR)
OTAVIO PEDRO DA SILVA (ARAUCARIA - PR)
PEDRO HENRIQUE ROSA BUENO (CURITIBA - PR)
RAFAEL AUGUSTO CÂNDIDO (LONDRINA - PR)
RAFAEL DA SILVA FARIA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
RAFAEL MARIOTO (CASCAVEL - PR)
RAYLLAN BATISTA CALIXTO (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
RENAN FUCHS CHETCO (TRÊS BARRAS DO PARANÁ - PR)
RENATO STACHIW (SÃO JOSE DOS PINHAIS - PR)
RENATO WATFE NETO (IBAITI - PR)
ROBERTO RODRIGUES TOLEDO NETO (MANDAGUARI - PR)
RODINEI MARTINS (CORNÉLIO PROCÓPIO - PR)
RODOLFO THENORIO DO AMARAL (ROLANDIA - PR)
RODRIGO HILDEBRAND (CIANORTE - PR)
RONY PETTERSON GOUVEIA (APUCARANA - PR)
SELMO PAULO ARCASA (MARINGÁ - PR)
SIDNEI MARTINS (CORNÉLIO PROCÓPIO - PR)
SIDNEY SARTORI (MARINGA - PR)
SUÉLLY CRISTINA DA ROSA LUCENA BRITO (STO ANT DA PLATINA - PR)
THELL NALINI ADUR (CASCAVEL - PR)
THIAGO CALIXTO BATISTA (SÃO JOÃO DO IVAÍ - PR)
TIAGO GARCIA SANTOS (APUCARANA - PR)
VAGNER LACHI (ARAPONGAS PR - PR)
VALDECIR FRANCISCO OLIVEIRA (CORNELIO PROCOPIO - PR)
VINICIUS CHAGAS (TOLEDO - PR)
VINICIUS DONAÇÃO (ARAPONGAS - PR)
WASHISNGTON DUTRA FERNANDES (TOLEDO - PR)
WELLINGTON CARDOSO GALDINO (RIBEIRÃO DO PINHAL - PR)
WILGNER FRANCISCO (VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA - SP)
WILLIAN APARECIDO ALVES GUIMARAES (LONDRINA - PR)
WILLIAN ORTIZ BUENO (APUCARANA - PR)
WILLIAN ROGERIO CORTINA (CURITIBA - PR)
WILSON GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA (VENTANIA - PR)
WILSON JUNIOR (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
WILSON ROSSATTI JUNIOR (APUCARANA - PR)
YAGO RADAR MARQUES E SILVA (CAMBÉ - PR)
CARLOS EDUARDO CASASSA VIEIRA (CIANORTE - PR)
HEBER MARQUES PIZA (CIANORTE - PR)
MARCELO COSTA DESSUNTI (CAMBR - PR)
MARCELO RAMOS (CURITIBA - PR)
CLEVERSON GONCALVES ROZAS (CURITIBA - PR)
ELSON ANTONIO GEHLEN (MARECHAL CÂNDIDO RONDON - PR)
MARCO ANTONIO DAMACENA (QUATRO BARRAS - PR)
JEFERSON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (PALHOÇA - SC)
AMARILDO HOEGEN (LONDRINA - PR)
ANGELO DE LIMA CAMARGO (PINHAIS - PR)
BRUNO GUILHERME PEREIRA (CIDADE DEL LESTE - PR)
CLEBER PIRES (CURITIBA - PR)
EDUARDO AUGUSTO ANDRIOLI (TOLEDO - PR)
EDUARDO KAUÊ GOULART DA SILVA (SÃO LEOPOLDO - RS)
ERON LUIZ OLIVEIRA DE LIMA (CURITIBA - PR)
FABIO LUIZ VUICIK (REALEZA - PR)
FABIO ROBERTO FERREIRA (JANDAIA DO SUL - PR)
FELIPE DA SILVA GONCALVES (LONDRINA - PR)
GIANDERLEI CANAVIER (CASCAVEL - PR)
GUILHERME FERNANDO CAMILLO MACHADO (PALMEIRA - PR)
GUSTAVO FIORE DE BARCELLOS (CASCAVEL - PR)
JOAQUIM FERNANDES ALVES (MARINGÁ - PR)
JONATAN CARVALHO DE SOUZA (KATUETE - PARAGUAI - PR)
KELWIN MACEDO DA SILVA (CASCAVEL - PR)
LEANDRO BUZINARO (NUEVA ESPERANZA - PARAGUAY - PR)
LUCAS MINATO (CORNÉLIO PROCÓPIO - PR)
LUIS HENRIQUE BERTOLI (APUCARANA - PR)
MARCELO TOCHIHIKO HOSHINO (JATAIZINHO - PR)
MARCIO FERREIRA BORTOLINI (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
MARCUS VINICIUS FIDELIS DA SILVA (APUCARANA - PR)
MICHAEL ALEXANDRE DA SILVA MARQUES (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
ODAIR DELEFRATI (LONDRINA - PR)
PEDRO FIDELIS VALIENTE (ASSUNÇÃO - PARAGUAI - PR)
RAFAEL PALMIERI SCIUNITI (MANDAGUAÇU - PR)
RENE ANTONIO FERREIRA (SÃO JOSE - SC)
RICARDO JOAQUIM GONÇALVES (CURITIBA - PR)
SANDRO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS (CURITIBA - PR)
SAULO GAMBACURTA DE MEIRELLES (ITAPEVA - SP)
SERGIO REINILDO SILVA DOS SANTOS (CASCAVEL - PR)
SHARBEL EL HAJJAR (CURITIBA - PR)
THIAGO GODOY (CASCAVEL - PR)
THIAGO WINKER DE SIQUEIRA (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
VINICIUS AUGUSTO DIETRICH (TOLEDO - PR)
VINICIUS TOLEDO MARTINES (ARAPONGAS - PR)
FERNANDO ALBINO (MAFRA - SC)
RAFAEL ELIENAI RIBEIRO PINTO (CURITIBA - PR)
CESAR AUGUSTO VALANDRO (CASCAVEL - PR)
FABIO JOAQUIM (CURITIBA - PR)
FELIPE SCHULTZ (PINHAIS - PR)
FERNANDO CARDOSO (LONDRINA - PR)
FRANCISCO KOGA (CURITIBA - PR)
JEAN CARLO MACHADO (CURITIBA - PR)
JHONATAN ARDIGO (APUCARANA - PR)
JOAO M. FERRARI (LONDRINA - PR)
JOSÉ AUGUSTO BASSETTO (GUARATUBA - PR)
JOSE RUBENS JOAQUIM (CTBA - PR)
JOSEMAR FERRO (CURITIBA - PR)
LUCIANO JOSE DOS REIS (CURITIBA - PR)
MARCO ANTONIO ORTEGA GARCIA (CURITIBA - PR)
ROBSON LUIS SCHUINKA (CASCAVEL - PR)
RODRIGO CEZAR MAGNAGO (CURITIBA - PR)
THIAGO ALANDERSON FRAGA (CURITIBA - PR)
FABIO GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA (CASCAVEL - PR)
MARCELO SILVERIO (CURITIBA - PR)
ROBSON ADÃO FAGUNDES (CASCAVEL - PR)
ABDALA JOÃO THOME FILHO (REBOUÇAS - PR)
ADALBERTO PURKOTE (ALM. TAMANDARE - PR)
ADEMAR DE LIMA (CAMPO MAGRO - PR)
ADILSON HUBNER (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
ADILSON RAMOS LAUDELINO (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
ADILSON VOLPATO (FRANCISCO BELTRÃO - PR)
ALAN GENESIO PLENS MEDEIROS (S. JOSE DOS PINHAIS - PR)
ALEX JUNIOR ASSMANN (PAULO FRONTIN - PR)
ALEXANDRE MARCELO MARQUES (PINHAIS - PR)
ALEXANDRE SAVI (SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS - PR)
ALISSON NILSON CALEGARI (XANXERE - SC)
ALISSON NODARI (RIO BRANCO DO SUL - PR)
ALTAIR FRANCISCO (MATINHOS - PR)
ALVARO CESAR DE CAMPOS JUNIOR (PARANAGUA - PR)
ALVARO CESAR DE CAMPOS NETO (PARANAGUÁ - PR)
ALVARO DAVID CAPELINI CARRION (SAO PAULO - SP)
ALYSSON JORDINO DE ARAUJO BUENO (IBAITI - PR)
AMABILLY DA SILVA CARDOSO (OTACILIO COSTA - SC)
ANA CLAUDIA FIETZ (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
ANDERSON ALVES CORREIA (QUINTA DO SOL - PR)
ANDERSON CARDOSO SCHOMA (PARANAGUA - PR)
ANDERSON CESAR BAJERSKI (CURITIBA - PR)
ANDERSON FELIPE KULKA (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
ANDERSON RIBAS MACHADO (CURITIBA - PR)
ANDRE FERRAZ RAIMAN (IMBITUVA - PR)
ANDRÉ LUCAS KLEBER (MORRETES - PR)
ANDRÉ RICARDO TREVIZAN (CURITIBA - PR)
ANDRE TEIXEIRA (PARANAGUA - PR)
ANILTON RODRIGO XIMENEZ (CURITIBA - PR)
ANTONIO ADÃO PERIN (MARINGÁ - PR)
ANTONIO CARLOS BUENO (CERRO AZUL - PR)
ARIELTON MANCARZ DE QUADRA (RIO NEGRO - PR)
AUGUSTO UNTENBERGER (SALTO VELOSO - SC)
BRADLEY ZONTA GABARDO (CURITIBA - PR)
BRUNO ALVES DOS SANTOS (ITARARE - SP)
BRUNO ANTONIO FIORESE (ARAUCARIA - PR)
BRUNO HENRIQUE MORAES FERNANDES (ROLANDIA - PR)
BRUNO SOUZA SILVA (PARANAGUA - PR)
CAIO NEUHAUSER (TREZE TILIAS - SC)
CARLOS CELIO RIBAS JUNIOR (CURITIBA - PR)
CARLOS EDUARDO MENDES FRANCO (MUNDO NOVO MS - MS)
CARLOS RENAN TAGUCHI (MATINHOS - PR)
CARLOS TADEU NADOLNY (SÃO MATEUS DO SUL - PR)
CASSIANO SELUSNHAKI (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
CELIO MARCOS OLEKSZYSZEN (PORTO UNIÃO - PR)
CESAR AUGUSTO DEL POENTE (SAO PAULO - SP)
CESAR DUTRA (LONDRINA - PR)
CHARLYE RODRIGUES (CURITIBA - PR)
CLAUDIO ADÃO SCHEK (CAMPO MAGRO - PR)
CLEDIR LEOPOLDO DE FARIAS (CORUPA - SC)
CLEITON MARLON DE SOUZA (CURITIBA - PR)
CLEITON RAUL DE FARIAS (CORUPA - SC)
CRISTIANO BAPTISTA PIPINO (PONTAL DO PARANÁ - PR)
CRISTIANO DA CRUZ (PRUDENTOPOLIS - PR)
DAIANE LOBCHENKO (ITAIPULANDIA - PR)
DANIEL CARLOS MOHR (MASSARANDUBA - SC)
DAVID PRAZERES BIEGING (RIO NEGRINHO - SC)
DAVID SAVARIS BARROS (ARAUCÁRIA - PR)
DAVID WILLIAN RAMOS (SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS - PR)
DEIVID SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA (ARAUCARIA - PR)
DEMAIR MARQUES RAMOS JUNIOR (CURITIBA - PR)
DENIS WILLIAN MICHELON VINCENZI (SERRANANOPOLIS DO IGUAÇU - PR)
DEVAIR FIRMINO GOMES (CURITIBA - PR)
DIEGO RIBEIRO CAMARGO (PINHAIS - PR)
DIOGENES ALEXANDRE MASCHIO (CURITIBA - PR)
DIOGO ALMEIDA PRADO (TOMAZINA - PR)
DIRCEL CENCI (PINHAIS - PR)
DOUGLAS PINTO HOFFMANN (LAPA - PR)
DOUGLAS PSZYSIENZNY (CURITIBA - PR)
DYONATAN FELIPE DOS SANTOS (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
DYONE FARIA (JARDIM ALEGRE - PR)
EDER LEONARDO BISPO DA SILVA (GOIOERE - PR)
EDISON MOREIRA (CURITIBA - PR)
EDUARDO DE ANDRADE MUCHALAK (SÃO MATEUS DO SUL - PR)
EDUARDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS (PINHAIS - PR)
EDUARDO NAUFAL NETO (PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP)
EDUARDO PINHEIRO FERREIRA (SÃO MATEUS DO SUL - PR)
EDUARDO PRINS (CURITIBA - PR)
EMERSON DE LIMA MUCHACHITO (SOCORRO - SP)
EMERSON STRAPAÇÃO (CURITIBA - PR)
ENZO HENRIQUE BORGES (IMBAU - PR)
ERMEVAL GESUALDO FILHO (FLORESTA - PR)
EVANDRO CONTESINI (SAO PAULO - SP)
EVANDRO CORROCHE DE CASTRO SOARES (CURITIBA - PR)
EVELIN DAVID (IRATI - PR)
EVERALDO BONSENHOR JUNIOR (PARANAGUÁ - PR)
EVERTON JUNIOR STRACKE (PIEN - PR)
FABIANO CARDOZO (HOLAMBRA - SP)
FABIO GOMES DE ARAUJO (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
FABRICIO RONDONI (CURITIBA - PR)
FELIPE AUGUSTO SANTOS DOS REIS (APUCARANA - PR)
FELIPE AVILA DA SILVA (MEDIANEIRA - PR)
FELIPE PAULO UPALASKI (PAULO FRONTIN - PR)
FERNANDA MILENA PONTES (PALMEIRA - PR)
FERNANDO HENRIQUE SIMÕES DE OLIVEIRA (PAPANDUVA - SC)
GABRIEL DENOBI CARDADOR (APUCARANA - PR)
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS CORDEIRO DE LIMA (LAPA - PR)
GABRIEL MENEGUSSO (PALMAS - PR)
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA (COLOMBO - PR)
GABRIEL VIRMOND CHAVES (RIO NEGRINHO - SC)
GEOVANNA DE CAMPOS MELLO (PORTO UNIÃO - SC)
GERIAN DALCOL DE SOUZA (VENTANIA - PR)
GEVERSON LUCAS FRANCISCO (MATINHOS - PR)
GILSON FABIO VENDRAMIN (CURITIBA - PR)
GILSON VOLPATO (FRANCISCO BELTRÃO - PR)
GISELE HOLLER (CORUPÁ - SC)
GLEICY MAIARA BUENO (ARAUCARIA - PR)
GUILHERME FARIAS (JARDIM ALEGRE - PR)
GUILHERME MINIKOVSKI (PIEN - PR)
GUILHERME RASERA (IBAITI - PR)
GUILHERME ROBERTO DA SILVA (CAMPO MAGRO - PR)
GUSTAVO FERREIRA DE SOUZA (SÃO MATEUS DO SUL - PR)
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES CHERUBIN (CURITIBA - PR)
GUSTAVO SEIZES (PINHAIS - PR)
HALLAN COSTA (PINHAIS - PR)
HELTON MONTEIRO BATISTA (ROLANDIA - PR)
HELTON RENE GABARDO (CURITIBA - PR)
HENRIQUE LUIS OLSEN (RIO NEGRINHO - SC)
HERALDO COTIA DE MOURA PEREIRA (GUARATUBA - PR)
IGOR BENDO (PAPANDUVA - PR)
IGOR DE SOUZA SILVA (PARANAGUA - PR)
ILIEL LUCAS JUNIOR (LAPA - PR)
ISABELI FIDESKI (FERNANDES PINHEIRO - PR)
ISRAEL NOVACK (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
IVAN ALBERTO REIS (SANTA TERREZA DO OESTE - PR)
JACKSON DALA ROZA DEOLINDO (PINHÃO - PR)
JACSON KEIL (SAO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
JAIR ROTTA (PATO BRANCO PR - AC)
JAIRO EDUARDO WINCHE PEDRO (CURITIBA - PR)
JEAN FRANCISCO MALDONADO (PORTO UNIÃO - SC)
JEAN PIERRE MELENA (JOINVILLE - PR)
JEFERSON KEIL (SAO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
JEFERSON VACELI (TERRA ROXA - PR)
JEFFERSON SANTOS BUENO (BOCAIÚVA DO SUL - PR)
JEFFERSON TILLER (COLOMBO - PR)
JHON DEIVID LOPES GRITTEN (CONTENDA - PR)
JOÃO ALEXANDRE DE AQUINO ALBERGONI (TOMAZINA - PR)
JOÃO CARLOS NETZEL NETO (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
JOÃO FRANCISCO WINCHE ANDRADE PEDRO (CURITIBA - PR)
JOÃO HENRIQUE MONTIAS BRAVO (PORTO AMAZONAS - PR)
JOÃO MARCOS MADUREIRA PAVAN (JACAREZINHO - PR)
JOÃO PAULO FERREIRA (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
JOAO PAULO PALAGI SILVA (CURITIBA - PR)
JOÃO PEDRO ANNES HAY (BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ - SC)
JOÃO PEDRO TEIXEIRA (BARBOSA FERRAZ - PR)
JOÃO VICTOR DA SILVA (ALMIRANTE TAMANDARE - PR)
JOAO VICTOR MONTEIRO DE SIQUEIRA (ABATIÁ - PR)
JOAO VITOR DE LIMA (PALMAS - PR)
JOÃO VITOR FIGUEIREDO (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
JOÃO VITOR PAZZINATO SOARES CIT (CURITIBA - PR)
JOCIMAR FERREIRA DE LIMA (ARAUCARIA - PR)
JOICE HOLLER (CORUPÁ - SC)
JONATHAN MARCOS QUADRI DE OLIVEIRA (PARANAGUÁ - PR)
JOSE CARLOS FIGUEIREDO (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
JOSE LUCAS JACOBY (TEIXEIRA SOARES - PR)
JOSÉ VICTOR DA SILVA FERRAZA (QUINTA DO SOL - PR)
JOSE VITOR CIT (MORRETES - PR)
JOSE VITOR SOARES RECHETELO (CURITIBA - PR)
JUARES VICHESKI PRINS (CURITIBA - PR)
JULIANO MARCELO RAMOS (CURITIBA - PR)
JULIO MORIZONO (WENCESLAU BRAZ - PR)
KAIO LUCAS DA ROSA MACHADO (PIRAQUARA - PR)
KARINA MENEGUSSO PEGORARO (CURITIBA - PR)
KAUÃ LUIZ FISTAROL (CHAPECO - SC)
KESSY JONES (PINHÃO - PR)
KLEBER CONTIERO DUTRA (CIANORTE - PR)
LAURA GABRIELA DAVID (IRATI - PR)
LAURO LUIS VONSOVICZ (MANDIRITUBA - PR)
LEANDRO ZONATO (CURITIBA - PR)
LEONARDO BONIN (MORRETES - PR)
LEONARDO CARDOSO DA SILVA (CURITIBA - PR)
LEONARDO CASSAROTTI (CURITIBA - PR)
LEONARDO COMINESI (IPIRANGA - PR)
LEONARDO MONTEIRO DE SIQUEIRA (ABATIÁ - PR)
LEONARDO ROSA (CURITIBA - PR)
LEONARDO VANZELI (JACAREZINHO - PR)
LUAN PINETTI (ARAPONGAS - PR)
LUCAS BASSI (WENCESLAU BRAZ - PR)
LUCAS BINI (ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ - PR)
LUCAS GABRIEL SANTOS BASSI (WENCESLAU BRAZ - PR)
LUCAS MARTINS GARCIA (COLOMBO - PR)
LUCAS ROCHA NUNES (CURITIBA - PR)
LUCAS ROCHA XAVIER SANTOS (CASCAVEL - PR)
LUCAS SGANZERLA NOGUEIRA (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
LUCAS VIANA (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
LUCIANO FRANCISCO (CURITIBA - PR)
LUCIANO MARCOS BATTISTELLA JUNIOR (CURITIBA - PR)
LUCIMAR PRSZYSIEZNY (PAULO FRONTIN - PR)
LUIZ ANTONIO SILVA (UMUARAMA - PR)
LUIZ FRANCISCO PANINI (JAGUARIÚNA - SP)
LUIZ GUILHERME NEPOMOCENO ROSA (LAPA - PR)
LUIZ GUSTAVO KOVALCZYK FILA (CONTENDA - PR)
LUIZ PAULO GUERIOS (CURITIBA - PR)
MAGNO IVO MIQUELETTO (CURITIBA - PR)
MARCELO ALEXANDRE MARQUES (PINHAIS - PR)
MARCELO AUGUSTO BASSI (WENCESLAU BRAZ - PR)
MARCELO AUGUSTO VAZ (REBOUÇAS - PR)
MARCELO JOSE DE ALMEIDA (SAO JOSE DOS PINHAIS - PR)
MARCELO ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA PEDROSO (DOURADOS-MS - MS)
MARCIELE ELOIDE MACHADO (CHAPECO - SC)
MARCIO FERNANDO BOROX (CURITIBA - PR)
MARCIO LUIS BATISTA (CURITIBA - PR)
MARCIO TOMAZI LAGO (CURITIBA - PR)
MARCOS ARI AUGUSTIN (SÃO MARTEUS DO SUL - PR)
MARCOS DARIO DA CRUZ WUDARSKI (PINHAIS - PR)
MARCOS HAVAGGE DISTEFANO FILHO (SÃO MATEUS DO SUL - PR)
MARCOS JULIANO DA SILVA JUNIOR (ANTONINA - PR)
MARCOS LUIZ DA SILVA (ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ - PR)
MARIO ASSMANN (PAULO FRONTIN - PR)
MARIO CELSO ZAHN (GENERAL CARNEIRO - PR)
MATHEUS GABRIEL DA SILVA (MAFRA - SC)
MATHEUS SOARES NASSAR (CURITIBA - PR)
MATHEUS STUMPF (BALSA NOVA - PR)
MATHEUS ZOLET (PORTO UNIÃO - SC)
MAURI ANTONIO PEREIRA (SÃO JOSE DOS PINHAIS - PR)
MAURI ROQUE (CURITIBA - PR)
MAURO FARIA VIEIRA (ITAPIRAPUÃ PAULISTA - SP)
MAYKON BOLDUAN (CANOINHAS - SC)
MOACIR ANTONIO SANTI (CURITIBA - PR)
MOZARA CRISTINA BITTENCOURT (BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ - SC)
NATHAN BERTOTTO (CAÇADOR - SC)
NELSON GUILHERME VOSNIAK (RESERVA - PR)
PAOLA MENEGUSSO PEGORARO (CURITIBA - PR)
PAULO CESAR STEDILE (CURITIBA - PR)
PAULO HENRIQUE CALUX (PITANGA - PR)
PAULO JOSE BETTIN SINDAUX (CAMPO MOURÃO - PR)
PAULO SERGIO COELHO ANTUNES (LAPA - PR)
PEDRO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA ALBERTI (CONTENDA - PR)
PEDRO HENRIQUE (TELÊMACO BORBA - PR)
PEDRO HENRIQUE BERNARDO RIBEIRO (TELÊMACO BORBA - PR)
PEDRO MIGUEL ALVES (RIO NEGRO - PR)
PERICLES DE AZEVEDO LOPES DUTRA (LONDRINA - PR)
PRESLEI DE CARLI (ABELARDO LUZ - SC)
RAFAEL BOEING PADILHA (CANOINHAS - SC)
RAFAEL HENRIQUE HELBE (PINHAIS - PR)
RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE MELLO (PARANAGUÁ - PR)
RAPHAEL KREVE (PIRAQUARA - PR)
RAUL BRUNOSI JUNIOR (LAPA - PR)
RAY ALFREDO PIZZOLATTO (CURITIBA - PR)
REINALDO GRECHINSKI (PRUDENTOPOLIS - PR)
RENAN PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (CURITIBA - PR)
RENELSO DE PAULA JUNIOR (PINHAS - PR)
ROBSON JUNIO RAMOS (APUCARANA - PR)
ROBSON VARMELING (CURITIBA - PR)
RODENILSON GRECHINSKI SOBRINHO (PRUDENTOPOLIS - PR)
RODIL RUBENS DE ARAUJO JR (CURITIBA - PR)
RODOLFO VIEIRA DE LIMA (ALMIRANTE TAMANDARE - PR)
RODRIGO RODRIGUES CHERUBIN (CURITIBA - PR)
ROGER WILLIAN PINTO ANTUNES (ARAUCARIA - PR)
ROMULO HAUWETER (IOMERE - SC)
RONALDO RIZZO BRANDÃO (APUCARANA - PR)
RONI ROBERTO GEHLEN (QUITANDINHA - PR)
ROSEL ALESSI (IMBITUVA - PR)
RUDÁ TULIO FORTES JACHTCHECHEN (CURITIBA - PR)
SANDRO ALEXANDRE (SÃO MIGUEL DO IGUAÇU - PR)
SANDRO DE CONTO (CURITIBA - PR)
SANDRO LUIZ DOS SANTOS (ARAUCÁRIA - PR)
SANDRO SILVA DE ANDRADE (COLOMBO - PR)
STEFANI MOREIRA (RIO NEGRINHO - SC)
TATIANE LOBCHENKO (ITAIPULANDIA - PR)
TAYNA ZOLET (UNIÃO DA VITÓRIA - PR)
THAYNARA CRISTINA SEIDEL (BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ - SC)
THIAGO ALFREDO OLIVEIRA FONSECA (GOIANIA - go)
THIAGO OLANCZUK ALVES (APUCARANA - PR)
TIAGO CALIXTRO (GUARATUBA - PR)
TIAGO RAIMAN (IMBITUVA - PR)
TOMÁS NEGRELLO DE MELO (CURITIBA - PR)
TONY JACHTCHECHEN (CURITIBA - PR)
VAGNER BARBOSA (PINHAIS - PR)
VALMIR MARCELINO TARGINO (POLACO) (GUARULHOS - SP)
VICTOR GASINO TIDRE (PORTO UNIÃO - SC)
VICTOR HENRIQUE SCHEIFER (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
VICTOR KAIS (CURITIBA - PR)
VINICIO BETTONI (VIDEIRA - SC)
VINICIUS DE MORAES POLLI (BOCAIUVA DO SUL - PR)
VITORIA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA (PINHAIS - PR)
WAGNER HENRIQUE ROSA (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
WESLEY GOBOR (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
WESLEY SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA (ARAUCARIA - PR)
WILLIAM FERREIRA (ASSIS - PR)
WILLIAM FRANÇA COSTA (COLOMBO - PR)
WILLIAN JACSON BARBOSA (CAMPO DO TENENTE - PR)
WILLIELSON PRATEZI GALVÃO (FAXINAL - PR)
GABRIEL VIRMOND CHAVES (RIO NEGRINHO - SC)
JONATAS CORREA DA SILVA (ARAPONGAS - PR)
MARCELO LOURENÇO COUTO (CAMBARA - PR)