ADRIANO PIRES MORALES (GOIANIA - GO)
ADSON FALEIRO MIRANDA (GOIANIA - GO)
AGRIMAR JOSE DE SOUZA (MORRINHOS - GO)
ALESSANDRO VIEIRA ALMEIDA (GOIANIA - GO)
ANTONIA ELOISA DE SOUZA VALE (SOBRADINHO - DF)
ARNALDO PEREIRA BRAZ (GOIANIA - GO)
DALGER BATISTA JUNQUEIRA JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
EDUARDO ALVES DANTAS (GOIANIA - GO)
EMERSON BRAZ DE ALMEIDA (GOIANIA - GO)
FABIANO ALVES TAVARES (GOIANIA - GO)
FELIPE MACEDO ALVES DANTAS (GOIANIA - GO)
FERNANDO ZANOTTO (RIO VERDE - GO)
FLAVIO FERNANDES COSTA (BOM JESUS - GO)
GABRIEL DE SOUZA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
GIULIANO LUIS GRECO (SENADOR CANEDO - GO)
ITAMAR BERNARDES DA SILVA (GOIANESIA - GO)
JOÃO PAULO FAVERO MARCORIO (RIO VERDE - GO)
JOSE LUIZ FIGUEIREDO JUNIOR (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JOSE MONTEIRO XAVIER (GOIÂNIA - GO)
JULHO CEZAR MOREIRA PINTO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
JUSCELIO DOS SANTOS (GOIANIA - GO)
LAUANDA SILVA NAVES (EDEIA - GO)
LUIS ADRIANO ZANOTTO (RIO VERDE - GO)
MARINO FERNANDES ALVES DANTAS (GOIANIA - GO)
MATHEUS ALVARENGA MAGALHÃES (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
MIGUEL LUIZ RIBEIRO (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
NATANAEL RAIMUNDO DA VEIGA (GOIANIA GOIAS - GO)
PAULO CESAR ASCENÇÃO ZENHA (GOIANIA - GO)
PAULO ROBERTO RIBEIRO (SILVÂNIA - GO)
PAULO SERGIO DE ARAUJO (SILVANIA - GO)
RENATO AUGUSTO SOUZA COSTA (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
SAULO ROCHA GOMES (CODÓ - MA)
TAINAN JESUS LIMA (GOIANIA - GO)
VANDERLEY LUIZ DA SILVA JUNIOR (EDEIA - GO)
VASCON WALTIERRE BATISTA (BRASILIA - DF)
VÍTOR CAIXÊTA TAVARES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
WANDERLY CEZAR PINTO (GOIANIA - GO)
WELLINGTON FERREIRA DE ANDRADE (GOIANIA - GO)
WELLINGTON JOSÉ DE SOUZA (GOIANIA - GO)
BÁRBARA NEVES GONZAGA (APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA - GO)
KLEBER NUNES GONCALVES (GOIANIA - GO)
LUIZ BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
RAFAEL PACHECO DE ALMEIDA (GOIANIA - GO)
RICARDO AUGUSTO ROCHA PINTO (APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA - GO)
FRANKLIN ANTONIO MARQUES (GOIANIA - GO)
RUBENS FERREIRA DE SOUSA AGUIAR (ARAGUAINA - TO)
ARTHUR (CATALÃO GOIÁS - GO)
BRENO RIJO DE MATTOS GARCIA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
CASSIANO ALMEIDA DIAS (CHAPADÃO DO SUL - MS)
GUSTAVO MAURICIO M. TORRES (GOIANIA - GO)
HELIO GABRIEL GONÇALVES ALVES DA SILVA (JARAGUA - GO)
JOÃO MAURICIO M. TORRES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
JOÃO NETO LACERDA ROCHA (REDENÇÃO - PA)
JOSÉ VICTOR LACERDA ROCHA (REDENÇÃO - PA)
KAUAN SANCHES DA SILVA (COCALZINHO DE GOIÁS - GO)
LUANNA NEVES MARTINEZ SILVA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
MIGUEL ALMEIDA ROCHA DE SOUZA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
DANIELLE GUIMARÃES SIRIACO DIAS (FIRMINOPOLIS - GO)
ADAM CHATFIELD (INDAIATUBA - SP)
ADILSON LUIS DE ARAUJO (CAMPO VERDE - MT)
AILTON AVELINO ALVES (SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO - SP)
AILTON VIEIRA RESENDE (BRASILIA - DF)
ALEF MARQUES CARDOSO (MORRINHOS - GO)
ALESSANDRO BENEDITO DOS SANTOS (FIRMINOPOLIS - GO)
ALEX JUNIOR RODRIGUES DE SOUZA (PALMEIRAS - GO)
ALEXANDRE VAZ DA COSTA (CATALAO - GO)
ASSIS PEREIRA DOS PASSOS (BRASÍLIA - DF)
ATHOS PAULO BATISTA DAS NEVES (INHUMAS - GO)
AVENIR ALVES VILELA SEGUNDO (ITUMBIARA - Go)
AYRTON CARLOS DE ANDRADE SPERLING (ALTA FLORESTA - MT)
BEATRIZ BRAGA GOMES (BRASILIA - DF)
BRUNO ALVES SILVA (RIO VERDE - GO)
BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA ALENCAR REIS (ANAPOLIS - GO)
BRUNO KOHLRAUSCH CRESTANI (ALTO TAQUARI - MT)
CAIO LOPES FERNANDES (SAO PAULO - SP)
CARLOS ANDRÉ RODRIGUES SANTANA (REDENÇÃO - PA)
CARLOS PEREIRA MAIA FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
CLAUDNER COELHO DA ROCHA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
CRISONE POLICENA ROSA (GOIANIA - GO)
CRISTIANO COSTA DIAS (PALMEIRAS DE GOIAS - GO)
CRISTIANO LOPES (JUNDIAI - SP)
CRISTIANO VIEIRA MOREIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
DANIEL HENRIQUECARVALHO RODRIGUES (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
DIOGO MOREIRA NASCIMENTO (GUARULHOS - SP)
DONIZETE DE JESUS RAUL (CATALÃO - GO)
ECTOR CILLA RAMALHO FRANQUILINO DOS SANTOS (SARANDI-PR - PR)
EDMAR AIRES (GOIANIA - GO)
EDUARDO PEREIRA MACHADO (RIO VERDE - GO)
ENZO RODRIGUES BARBOSA (GÔIANIA - GO)
ENZO RUAN ALMEIDA SAMPAIO (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
EVALDO RAMALHO FRANQUILINO DOS SANTOS (SARANDI-PR - PR)
FABIANO CABRAL DE SOUSA FILHO (TUPACIGUARA - MG)
FABIANO CABRAL DE SOUZA (TUPACIGUARA - MG)
FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA BARBOZA (RIO VERDE GO - GO)
FABIANO PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO (JACI - SP)
FABIO CRUZ DA SILVA (QUIRINOPOLIS - GO)
FÁBULO ISOTON (FORMOSA - GO)
FELIPE ANDRÉ BONFANTTI (FORMOSA DO RIO PRETO - BA)
FELIPE DE MENEZES MARQUES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
FERNANDO SOARES DE CARVALHO (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
FILIPE ALCANTARA PARREIRA (EDÉIA - GO)
FLÁVIO CARNEIRO DE SOUZA (RIO VERDE - GO)
FREDERICO MOLINA SPAGNOL (COSMOPOLIS - SP)
GABRIEL BORGES DA COSTA (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
GABRIEL DIAS (CHAPADÃO DO SUL - MS)
GABRIEL MARQUES DE ALMEIDA (PEDRO LEOPOLDO - MG)
GABRIEL MASSAROTTI SANTOS (RIO VERDE - GO)
GABRIEL QUEIROZ AZEVEDO ARAUJO (GURUPI-TO - TO)
GABRIEL ROCHA DE ARAUJO (ANAPOLIS - GO)
GEORGE ALBERT DE ARAUJO (GOIANIA - GO)
GERALDO FERREIRA MEIRELES NETO (RIO VERDE - GO)
GESILDO SOARES LEITE JÚNIOR (GOIÂNIA - GO)
GHERRI EMILIANI (BARUERI - SP)
GLEICILENE BATISTA DA SILVA DAS NEVES (INHUMAS - GO)
GLEUDES APARECIDO ANTUNES (PARAUNA - GO)
GRÉGORE SIMÃO DE BRITO SILVA (EDÉIA - GO)
GREGORY OIGRES ALVES MOTTA (MANAUS - AM)
GUILHERME RAFAEL DE SÁ SILVA (ARAÇU - GO)
GUILHERME REZENDE (GOIÂNIA - GO)
GUILHERME RIBEIRO BARBOSA DO CARMO (RIO VERDE - GO)
HEBER TOMAZ DA SILVA (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
HEBERTH WANDER FONSECA DUARTE (PIRANHAS - GO)
HEITOR CRUZ DA SILVA FERREIRA (QUIRINOPOLIS - GO)
HERICK FACINI CRUZ MELO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
HIKARO DIAS (FORMOSA - GO)
HUGO VILELA TEIXEIRA VELOSO (GAMA - DF)
IGOR MARQUÊS LOPES (INDIARA - GO)
IGOR RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA ALENCAR (ANPOLIS GO - GO)
ITALO VIEIRA MOREIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
IVON EBER GONCALVES DO NASCIMENTO (MORRINHOS - GO)
JAIRTON APARECIDO DE MELO (GOIÃNIA - GO)
JANIO JOSE RESENDE (GOIANIA - GO)
JHENNYFER LAIS TENÓRIO FERREIRA (KALORÉ - PR)
JHONATHAN LUCIO FREITAS SAMPAIO (ITURAMA - MG)
JOAO BATISTA BARBOSA FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
JOÃO PAULO DO NASCIMENTO (PRIMEIRO DE MAIO - PR)
JOÃO PAULO ALVES GOUVEIA (RIO VERDE - GO)
JOAO PEDRO DE FREITAS RAIMUNDO (ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL - SP)
JOAO PEDRO PINHO RIBEIRO (TORRES - RS)
JOÃO TEODORO DE SOUSA FILHO (CATALÂO - GO)
JOAO VICTOR RODRIGUES CAIXETA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JOAQUIM ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA NETO (SARZEDO - MG)
JOSE ALMEIDINO ROCHA DA SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSE APARECIDO PEREIRA DE SANTANA (RIO VERDE - GO)
JOSÉ RICARDO TEDESCHI (VOTUPORANGA - SP)
KAIO MARQUES CARDOSO (MORRINHOS - GO)
KARLYSON RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA (FORMOSA - GO)
KELVIN HIAGO ZANINI (FORMOSA - GO)
KEVEN WILLIAN IKEDA RAMOS (ANAPOLIS - GO)
KEVIN PEREIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE (RIO VERDE - GO)
KEVIN SANTOS FONTAINHA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
KLAUS HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA FREITAS (MAIRIPOTABA - GO)
KROYFF LUCIANO DE CASTRO (GOIANIA - GO)
KURT RUDOLF ALVES GEYER FEICHTENBERGER (GOIANIA - GO)
LEONARDO RIPOSATI KEMPARSKI (PARANAIBA - MS)
LEONARDO SOUZA PIRES CUNHA (GOIATUBA - GO)
LIS RIGHETTO CABRAL (RIO VERDE - GO)
LUÃ GABRIEL DA MOTA MENDES (ALTO PARAISO - GO)
LUCAS FERNANDO BOTTCHER FRAZÃO (GOIANIA - GO)
LUCAS PUBLIO FERREIRA SALVIANO (RIO VERDE - GO)
LUCIANO BERNARDES DA SILVA (GOIANESIA - GO)
LUIS HENRIQUE ARANTES JORDAO (ITURAMA - MG)
LUIZ ANTONIO FERNANDES ARAUJO SILVA (EDÉIA - GO)
LUIZ ANTONIO FERREIRA DA SILVA (RIO VERDE - GO)
LUIZ CARLOS JORDAO FILHO (ITURAMA MG - MG)
LUIZ FILIPE FARIAS DE SOUZA (BRASILIA - DF)
LUIZ FILIPE VALE DA ROCHA (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCELLO LEODORICO FERNANDES SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCELO DIAS (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCELO MONTINI (LONDRINA - PR)
MARCIO DOS REIS OLIVEIRA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
MARCOS ROBERTO ROZA DE MORAES (SAO CARLOS - SP)
MÁRIO VÍCTOR FRANZINI (CATANDUVA - SP)
MATHEUS KLYSMAN OLIVEIRA LIMA (ANAPOLIS GO - GO)
MATHEUS VIEIRA MACHADO (TRINDADE - GO)
MATTEUS GARCIA COTRIM (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
MOISES ANDRADE GOMES (BRASILIA - DF)
MURILLO CORDEIRO SOUZA (CEZARINA - GO)
MURILO BAILAO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
NELIO DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA (RIO VERDE - GO)
PAULO ALBERTO (CACHOEIRA - SC)
PAULO EURIPEDES CAETANO (GOIANIA - GO)
PAULO RICARDO BATISTA DAS NEVES (INHUMAS - GO)
PAULO VICTOR OLIVEIRA FERNANDES (UBERLANDIA - MG)
PAULO VITOR CUNHA GUIMARAES (RIO VERDE - GO)
PEDRO BRAZ TEODORO NETO (URUAÇU - GO)
PEDRO HENRIQUE RAMOS E SILVA (VALPARAISO 1 - GO)
PEDRO PAULO GUERRA FLEURI (GOIANIA - GO)
PHABER CRUVINEL NUNES (MORRINHOS - GO)
PIETRO ROMERO SILVA (VOTUPORANGA - SP)
POMPILO RABELO DE MOURA (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
RAFAEL RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO (JANDIRA - SP)
RAPHAEL DA SILVA MATOS (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
RENATO ALEXANDRE DE MELO FLEURI (GOIANIA - GO)
RENE DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
RICARDO AUGUSTO BARBOSA RODRIGUES (MORRINHOS - GO)
RISALDO CAETANO DE CARMO (HIDROLANDIA - GO)
RODOLFO BICALHO (ITAJUBÁ - SP)
RODOLFO TORRES CARDOSO FERREIRA (RIO VERDE - GO)
RODRIGO SCHABATOSKI (INHUMAS - GO)
RODRIGO SIQUEIRA DE CARVALHO (GOIANIA - GO)
ROMULO FERREIRA MARTINS (GOIANIA - GO)
ROSIMAR LEMES DE OLIVEIRA (PARAUNA - GO)
SELMO PAULO ARCASA (MARINGÁ - PR)
SÉRGIO DOS SANTOS PAIVA FILHO (RIO VERDE - GO)
THIAGO ALVARENGA NASCIMENTO (CAVALCANTE - GO)
THIAGO CARDOSO VICTOR TEIXEIRA (MORRINHOS - GO)
THIAGO QUEIROZ DE PAULA (CUMARU DO NORTE PA - PA)
TULIO RENAN GOMES MENDES (VAZANTE - MG)
VANDETE VILELA RIBEIRO (PIRANHAS - GO)
VINICIUS BORGES DA CRUZ (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
VINICIUS FERREIRA RANGEL (VOTUPORANGA - SP)
VINICIUS MACHADO BORGARELLI DE QUEIROZ (SAO PAULO - SP)
WASHINGTON AUGUSTO ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA (FORMOSA - GO)
WELLINGTON GARCIA MATOS (GOIANIA - GO)
WELLINGTON VALADARES FERREIRA (INDAIATUBA - SP)
WENDEL FERREIRA SILVAA (ANÁPOLIS - AC)
WESLEY DE SOUZA BASÍLIO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
WESLEY TEIXEIRA RESENDE (BRASÍLIA - DF)
WILLIAN JUNNY MACHADO (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
WOLNEY FERREIRA DE LIMA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
YURI HENRIQUE TORRES FERREIRA (LONDRINA - PR)
DANIELLE GUIMARÃES SIRIACO DIAS (FIRMINOPOLIS - GO)
DANIELLE GUIMARÃES SIRIACO DIAS (FIRMINOPOLIS - GO)
ASSIS PEREIRA DOS PASSOS (BRASÍLIA - DF)
DANILO OLIVEIRA CRUVINEL (MONTE CARMELO - MG)
DIOGO MOREIRA NASCIMENTO (GUARULHOS - SP)
FERNANDO ALVARENGA NASCIMENTO (CAVALCANTE - GO)
GABRIEL DIAS (CHAPADÃO DO SUL - MS)
IGOR RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA ALENCAR (ANPOLIS GO - GO)
IGOR RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA ALENCAR (ANPOLIS GO - GO)
JOSÉ MARCLEIDE ALVES DOS SANTOS (APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA - GO)
JOSÉ MARCLEIDE ALVES DOS SANTOS (APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA - GO)
KELVIN HIAGO ZANINI (FORMOSA - GO)
MARCOS DIOGO DUARTE SOUSA (ANAPOLIS/GO - GO)
MAURO PEREIRA FILHO (BRASILIA - DF)
PAULO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (CATALÃO - GO)
PAULO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (CATALÃO - GO)
PAULO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (CATALÃO - GO)
PAULO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (CATALÃO - GO)
PAULO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (CATALÃO - GO)
RAPHAEL DA SILVA MATOS (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
RAPHAEL DA SILVA MATOS (CALDAS NOVAS - GO)
WISLEY ALVES (CATALAO - GO)
YASMIM DE MARIA RIBEIRO MAZULO (SANTO ANTÔNIO DO DESCOBERTO - GO)
WELLINGTON LOURENÇO RODRIGUES (GOIANIA - GO)
AGNEL RIBEIRO DA ROCHA JUNIOR (GOIÂNIA - GO)
ALCY FRANCELINO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (UBERLANDIA - MG)
ALEX CRISTIANO GOMES (REDENÇÃO - PA)
ALEX SOLETTI (RONDONÓPOLIS - MT)
ALEXANDRE SILVA RIBEIRO (AP. DE GOIANIA - GO)
ALLAN SOLETTI (RONDONOPOLIS - MT)
ALLEN DAVIS DOS SANTOS PEREIRA (BRASILIA - DF)
ANDRE BALDONI CAMPOS AMARAL (BRASILIA - DF)
ANDRE LUIZ LOBO (GOIANIA - GO)
ANDRÉ QUERINO FAIM (BRASÍLIA - DF)
ANTONIO CARLOS CARDOSO RIOS (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
ARTHUR FRANCISCO VIEIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
ARTUR PLÍNIO PINTO DA SILVA (BRASÍLIA - DF)
BENEDITO ALVES DE LIMA CASTRO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
BRUNO BORGES LANDIM (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
BRUNO CESAR BORGES (BRASÍLIA - DF)
BRUNO DE CASTRO BARBO (GOIÂNIA-GOIÁS - GO)
CAIRO DE PAULA SANTOS (PARACATU - MG)
CARLOS RAFAEL DE CASTRO MORAIS BARBOSA (BRASÍLIA - DF)
CARLOS RODRIGO RAIMUNDO (BRASILIA - DF)
CARLOS SALGUEIRO GARCIA MUNHOZ (BRASILIA - DF)
CHRISTIAN YUGO NAGAO (RIBEIRAO PRETO - SP)
CLAUDIO ALEIXO ROSA (GOIANIA - GO)
CLAUDIO LOPES RIBEIRO (BRASILIA - DF)
CLAUDIO ROBERTO RUIZ FILHO (GOIANIA - GO)
CLODOALDO BARROS TAVARES NETO (BRASILIA - DF)
CRISTIANO IRIAS VIEIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
DANIEL BARBOSA MORAES (JATAÍ - GO)
DANIEL BRUNO PINTO DA SILVA (BRASÍLIA - DF)
DANIEL SANCHES (PRESIDENTE OLEGÁRIO - MG)
DANILO MARGIOTTA (BRASILIA - DF)
DANILO PIMENTEL CAMPOS (GOIANIA - GO)
DANILO SOUZA GONDIM (ARAGUAÍNA - TO)
DARIO GUILHERME LOYOLA DE AZEREDO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
DIEGO BUENO DA SILVA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
DIOGO HENRIQUE DIAS MEDEIROS (BRASÍLIA - DF)
DONIZETE PINTO MOREIRA (ANÁPOLIS GO - GO)
EBERSON ROGERIO MARCON (SENADOR CANEDO - GO)
EDUARDO BARROS MARQUES (SÃO LUIS DE MONTES BELOS - GO)
EDUARDO DE PAULA SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
EIJI JHOANNES YAMASAKI (BRASILIA - DF)
ÊNIO ALVES AMORIM (GOIÂNIA - GO)
ERISTÓFANES JOSÉ TAVARES BEZERRA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
EVANDRO OLIVEIRA (VALPARAISO DE OIAS - GO)
EWALBER SANTOS DE OLIVEORA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
FABIO ALVES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (PALMAS - TO)
FÁBIO CARDOSO DE LIMA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
FABIO COQUI RODRIGUES (PALMAS - TO)
FELIPE DE PAULA BARBOSA (BRASÍLIA - DF)
FERNANDO TAVARES SOBRAL (BRASILIA - DF)
GABRIEL ZAMPOLLO FREITAS (RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP)
GERSON CARDOSO DA SILVA (BRASILIA- DISTRITO FEDERAL - DF)
GUNTHER HENRIQUE DE FARIA MARQUES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
HELIO HENRIQUE MENDES MOREIRA (BRASILIA - DF)
HUMBERTO CEZAR MAIER NETO (OSASCO - SP)
IGOR LEANDRO DE LEMOS FURTADO (PORTO VELHO - RO)
IGOR MANA BARRETO (RONDONOPOLIS - MT)
INDIANA KIIOMI MUÑOZ GOMES (BRASÍLIA - DF)
JEFERSON ALFREDO VALEZIN (INDAIATUBA - SP)
JOAO BATISTA PERES JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
JOÃO PAULO LOPES MEDEIROS (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
JOAO RICARDO REIS (GOIANIA - GO)
JOB HENRIQUE PRADO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
JOLBERT DE PAULA STRINI (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
JONATHAN SANTIAGO ARAUJO (CATALÃO - GO)
JORGE GONÇALVES DA SILVA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
JOSÉ DE BARROS NETO (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSUE FERREIRA DE ARAUJO JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
JÚLIO VICTOR SANTOS RIBEIRO (CUIABÁ - MT)
KIOMAN DE JESUS NAVARRO MUNHOZ (GOIANIA - GO)
LEANDRO KRAUSS SANTANNA (BRASILIA - DF)
LEONARDO PEIXOTO ALVES FERREIRA (GOIANIA - GO)
LEONARDO PEREIRA RIBEIRO (GOIANIA - GO)
LEONARDO SANTIAGO DA SILVA (BRASILIA - DF)
LEOPOLDO SULAIMEN BITTAR (GOIANIA - GO)
LOURIVAL SANTOS (GOIÂNIA - GO)
LUCAS MOREIRA LOPES BERNARDES (BRASILIA - DF)
LUCIANO CASSIMIRO DE GODOI (ANAPOLIS - GO)
LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA GOMES (GOIANIA - GO)
LUCIANO LIMA CARNEIRO (GOIANIA - GO)
LUIS VALERIO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO (UBERLANDIA - MG)
LUIZ CARLOS CAVALHERI JUNIOR (BRASILIA-DF - DF)
LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA LUCENA (GOIANIA - GO)
LUIZ ROBERTO BOETTCHER CUPERTINO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
MAGNUN FERNANDO MENDES SENA (GOIANIA - GO)
MANOEL FRANKLIN FONSECA CARNEIRO (BRASILIA - DF)
MARCELO MAIA DE ASSIS (JATAÍ - GO)
MARCIO EURELIO MARCONDES PIAZZA (PALMAS - TO)
MARCO SHELTON BARROSO PEREIRA (BRASILIA - DF - DF)
MARCOS ANTONIO CORTES CALIL (GOIANIA - GO)
MARCOS FERNANDES (NOVA VENEZA - GO)
MARCOS LOPES BERNARDES FILHO (BRASILIA - DF)
MARCOS MOTA DE MORAIS JUNIOR (ANAPOLIS - GO)
MARCUS AURELIO BESSA VIEIRA (BRASÍLIA - DF)
MATHEUS BARBOSA SILVERIO (ANAPOLIS - GO)
MATHEUS HENRIQUE DIAS MEDEIROS (BRASILIA - DF)
MELICEGENES REGIS NOGUEIRA (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
MICHEL SEIXAS VELLUDO (RIBEIRAO PRETO - SP)
MICHELL MEDEIROS SANTOS (BRASILIA - DF)
NATHAN SILVA MENDONÇA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
NELSON VIEIRA MONTEIRO LEITE (GOIÂNIA - GO)
NESTORE GUARINO MEJIAS (BELEM / PA - SP)
OLIMPIO ANTONIO FILHO (BRASILIA - DF)
PEDRO ANTÔNIO DE MENEZES MARQUES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
PEDRO HENRIQUE COSTA DOS SANTOS (GOIÂNIA - GO)
PEDRO HENRIQUE COSTA SOUZA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
RAFAEL ANTONIO FERNANDES E SILVA (BRASILIA - DF)
RAFAEL CAVALHERI ALEXANDRE (BRASÍLIA - DF)
RAFAEL EVANGELISTA (GOIANIA - GO)
RAFAEL RODRIGUES SOARES ROSA (GOIANIA - GO)
RAPHAEL ALVES TEIXEIRA (UBERLANDIA - MG)
RAQUEL ANANDA NOGUEIRA VAZ (BRASÍLIA - DF)
REMI ANTONIO PEREZ TOSCANO (BRASILIA - DF)
RENATO CEZAR DE PAULO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
RENATO PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA (BRASILIA - DF)
RICARDO DO AMARAL RODRIGUES (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
RICARDO GUILHERME ROSSI (RIBEIRAO PRETO - SP)
RICARDO JULIANI FERREIRA (BRASÍLIA - DF)
RIVALDO VITURINO NUNES BORGES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
RODRIGO FONTES MARTINS (CATALÃO - GO)
RODRIGO JOSE NASCIMENTO DE ASSUNÇÃO (UBERLANDIA - MG)
RODRIGO LELES SILVA (TUPACIGUARA - MG)
ROMES PEREIRA FRANCO (GOIÂNIA - GO)
SAULO DE TARSO SILVA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
SERGIO DONIZETTI DE PAULA (PARACATU - MG)
SILAS EUSTAQUIO MELO DE OLIVEIRA (RIBEIRAO PRETO - SP)
TAFAREL PEREIRA GONÇALVES (BRASILIA - DF)
THIAGO GARCIA MUNIZ (UBERLANDIA - MG)
THIAGO MOURA RIBEIRO (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
THIAGO ROSA MOREIRA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
TIAGO HENRIQUE CAETANO (GOIANIA - GO)
UELITON MÁRCIO DE LACERDA GALINDO (BRASILIA - DF)
VICTOR MANUEL RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS (BRASILIA - DF)
VIGMAR CARDOSO DA SILVA (CATALÃO - GO)
VINICIUS LINHARES DE CASTRO (GOIANIA - GO)
VITOR NICOLLASNICOLLASAVES (GOIÂNIA - GO)
WAGNER OLIVEIRA ETTINGER (SÃO PAULO - SP)
WAINE TAVARES DOS SANTOS (BRASILIA - DF)
WALDEMIR GUSTAVO BORGES NUNES (GOIANIA - GO)
WALDINEI CHAVES SIMÃO (GOIANIA - GO)
WANDERSON CANDIDO MELO (BRASILIA - DF)
WANDERSON ROSADO BORGES (ARAGUAINA - TO)
WELBER BARROS JUNQUEIRA (BRASÍLIA-DF - DF)
WELLINGTON CARDOSO LAUREANO (APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA - GO)
WENDELL VAZ DE LIMA (BRASILIA - DF)
WENDER DIAS DO AMARAL DA COSTA (GOIÂNIA - GO)
WESLEY DOS REIS CORREA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
WESLEY SILVA RAMOS (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
WILKSON RIBEIRO GOMES (GOIANIA - GO)
WILLIAN MARKES XAVIER ARAUJO (GOIANIA - GO)
WILSON OLIVEIRA AGUIAR (RONDONOPOLIS - MT)
WINICIUS ALVES B. DOS SANTOS (GOIÂNIA - GO)
YURI HENRIQUE DA SILVA ALCANTRA (GOIANIRA - GO)
ADRIANO TAVARES (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
ALEX SOLETTI (RONDONÓPOLIS - MT)
ALEXANDRE LOMEU FRANÇA (GUARÁ - DF)
ARTHUR DIMITRIO (GOIANIA - GO)
CHRISTIAN YUGO NAGAO (RIBEIRAO PRETO - SP)
DOUGLAS DE FREITAS DORNELAS (GOIANIA - GO)
FELIPE FERRAZ FRANCO (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
JOLBERT DE PAULA STRINI (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
MARCUS AURELIO BESSA VIEIRA (BRASÍLIA - DF)
RAFAEL PEREIRA BRITO (JATAI - GO)
ROSSIMAR JUNIO KURAMOTO NICOLAU (GOIÂNIA - GO)
VINICIUS LINHARES DE CASTRO (GOIANIA - GO)
BRUNO AYRTON LELES (UBERLANDIA - MG)
JOSIMAR JOSE DE SOUZA (AP GOIANIA - GO)
LELIO VIEIRA CARNEIRO JUNIOR (GOIANIA - GO)
RAFAEL MARTINS CASSOL (RIO VERDE - GO)
KLEBER JUSTINO (ITABERAI - GO)
MARCELO VITOR DUTRA ALVES (BRASÍLIA - DF)
CHARLES MIRANDA MARINHO (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
CHARLES MIRANDA MARINHO (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
CHARLES MIRANDA MARINHO (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
CHARLES MIRANDA MARINHO (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
CHARLES MIRANDA MARINHO (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
CHARLES MIRANDA MARINHO (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
CHARLES MIRANDA MARINHO (UBERLÂNDIA - MG)
KLEBER JUSTINO (ITABERAI - GO)
KLEBER JUSTINO (ITABERAI - GO)
ALESSANDRO OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
ALEXANDRE GALDINO DA SILVA FILHO (GOIANAPOLIS - GO)
CARLA MULLER (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
CARLOS EDUARDO ALVES DE QUEIROZ (BRASILIA - DF)
CLEYTON ALESSANDRO DA COSTA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
DAVI LIMA (CACERES - MT)
DIOGO ALVES LEITE (GOIÂNIA - GO)
EDI CARLOS BORBA (RUBIATABA - GO)
ELENILTON RODRIGUES (RUBIATABA - GO)
FABIO NUNES DE BARROS (JARAGUA - GO)
FERNANDO ANDRADE DOS SANTOS (ANAPOLIS GO - GO)
FERNANDO TEIXEIRA DE MELO (CEILANDIA SUL - DF)
FILIPE CHAVES SOUZA (PARACATU - MG)
GABRIEL LEAL CARVALHO E SILVA (JARAGUA - GO)
HELIDA GUIMARÃES SILVA (PALMEIRAS - GO)
HELIO DANIEL ALVES DA SILVA FILHO (JARAGUA - GO)
JOAO AUGUSTO SANTOS SILVA (ANAPOLIS - GO)
JOÃO CARLOS DE PAULA (GOIANIA - GO)
JOAO RICARDO BAZZAN GHISLENI (FORMOSA-GO - GO)
JOÃO VICTOR GONÇALVES MENDES (JARAGUÁ - GO)
JOHN ENNY CANDIDO MENDES DA SILVA (GOIANIA - GO)
JOSÉ ARANTES BRAULIO (BRASILIA - DF)
LEOKÁDIO MACIEIRA DOS REIS (TAGUATINGA - DF)
MARCELO COELHO DOS SANTOS (APARECIDA DE GOIANIA - GO)
MARCOS GUILHERME DE LIMA (VARZEA GRANDE - MT)
MATHEUS FILLIPE MARTINS DE LIMA (PIRES DO RIO - GO)
MATHEUS SOUSA CASTRO (RIO VERDE - GO)
MURILO DE GODOI CANEDO (GOIANIA - GO)
PEDRO EDENIR DA SILVA (BRASILIA - DF)
PEDRO VITOR OLIVEIRA ALVES DA SILVA (JARAGUA - GO)
RAFAEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS (ANÁPOLIS - GO)
RAI RIBEIRO BARBOSA (COCALINHO - MT)
RAMON SANCHES AQUINO AFONSO (COCALZINHO - GO)
RENATO MULLER (PARACATU - MG)
RICARDO MULLER (PADRE BERNARDO - GO)
RODRIGO MENDES DE DEUS (JARAGUA - GO)
SANDER ALIPIO GUIMARAES MOURA (PALMEIRAS DE GOIAS - GO)
SARAH RAQUEL GUIMARÃES SILVA (PALMEIRAS DE GOIÁS - GO)
SAULO GERONIMO DE SOUZA (GOIANIA - GO)
SIMÃO DE CARVALHO ALVES (COCALINHO - MT)
TANIA GRASCIELLA BARBOSA OLIVEIRA (CERES - GO)
THIAGO DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA (CERES - GO)
TULIO SANTIAGO (MORRINHOS-GO - GO)
TULIO SANTIAGO JUNIOR (MORRINHOS - GO)
JOSE BERTHOLDO MARCIANO STECKELBERG (ANÁPOLIS - GO)