ADHEMAR ANTONIO PEREIRA FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
PAULO ARAGÃO DE ALMEIDA FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
ALAN DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA (BEBERIBE - CE)
ANTONIO FAUSTO DE SOUZA (SOBRAL - CE)
ANTONIO MAURICIO MEDEIROS DA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
CARLOS EDUARDO MAIA FRANKLIN (ITAITINGA - CE)
CIRO BEZERRA TAVARES (FORTALEZA - CE)
ERASMO TRINDADE DE SOUZA (BEBERIBE - CE)
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA COSTA (LIMOEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
FRANCISCO NELSON ALEXANDRE (FORTALEZA - CE)
GILMARIO PINTO MARTINS (TABULEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
HYUNG BARRETO DE AMORIM (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOSÉ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA LUCAS (BEBERIBE - CE)
JOSE NAIRTON DE SOUZA (BEBERIBE - CE)
LUCAS FERREIRA ROCHA (BEBERIBE - CE)
LÚDIO ARARUNA BRASIL (FORTALEZA - CE)
MARCOS FABRÍCIO BENÍCIO DE LIRA (BEBERIBE - CE)
MATEUS REBOUÇAS MARIANO (MARANGUAPE - CE)
MICHAEL ROENDE (FORTALEZA - CE)
MOISES DE LIMA SILVA (BEBERIBE - CE)
NILSON NEPOMUCENO DE CARVALHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
RAUL QUEIROZ DIAS (FORTALEZA - CE)
RAVEL GIRÃO DE OLIVEIRA (MORADA NOVA - CE)
RENATO GONÇALO PEREIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ROBLEDO HORN NICOLETTI (FORTALEZA - CE)
RODRIGO GONDIM DE OLIVEIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
TARCIO SALESIO LOCH (AQUIRAZ - CE)
TUPANY LUSTOSA RODRIGUES PEREIRA (BEBERIBE - CE)
RODRIGO SANTOS DE BRITO (BEBERIBE - CE)
ALBERTO DE SOUZA BORGES FILHO (TRAIRI - CE)
ALFREDO CARNEIRO MIRANDA FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
ALVARO SANGUESA WEYNE (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANDRE OLIVEIRA DA PAZ (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANTONIO FAGNER CYRINO VIANA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANTONIO MOREIRA MOTA JÚNIOR (FOTALEZA - CE)
BRUNO NEPOMUCENO ROCHA DOS SANTOS (FORTALEZA - CE)
CARLOS MAURICIO GONÇALVES LIMA (PARAMBU - CE)
DANIEL DO AMARAL ORTEGA (FORTALEZA - CE)
DARDANIO GEORGE LOPES DA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
DAVI PINHEIRO CAVALCANTE (FORTALEZA - CE)
DIOGO DE MESQUITA CAVALCANTE (FORTALEZA - CE)
EMILIO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA (AMONTADA - CE)
FERNANDO CÉSAR VASCONCELOS (FORTALEZA - CE)
FILIPE DE CASTRO RODRIGUES (TRAIRI - CE)
FRANCISCO RUSTEM MOTA CAVALCANTE (QUITERIANOPOLIS - CE)
GUSTAVO CARNEIRO LIMA (ITAPIPOCA - CE)
GUSTAVO HERTER FRUET (EUSÉBIO - CE)
HERCULO ONOFRE JALES (42 - CE)
IGOR DE SOUSA ANTERO (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOSÉ ALBER NOGUEIRA LEITE (JAGUARUANA - CE)
JOSÉ GERARDO VASCONCELOS (SOBRAL - CE)
KRISNAMURK OSTERNE ALVES ROLIM (FORTALEZA - CE)
LEANDRO DANTAS SOARES (FORTALEZA - CE)
LYA CORDEIRO DE ALENCAR (FORTALEZA - CE)
MÁRCIO ASSUNÇÃO DE SOUSA (FORTALEZA - CE)
MARCOS ROBERTO GAINO (AQUIRAZ - CE)
OLINTO GOMINHO ANTUNES CORREIA (FORTALEZA - CE)
PAULO NAGEL DINIZ VIEIRA (MILHÃ - CE)
PAULO PICACIO BARROSO CABRAL (FORTALEZA - CE)
PEDRITO PEDROSA ARRAIS (TAUÁ - CE)
RENATO ALVES ARRUDA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ROBERTO KOTARO ITO (FORTALEZA - CE)
VICTOR VINÍCIUS FARIAS CARLOS (FORTALEZA - CE)
WENDY DANIEL CAVALCANTE GALÚCIO (CAUCAIA - CE)
DAVI PINHEIRO CAVALCANTE (FORTALEZA - CE)
JAIME AUGUSTO DE GUIMARAES SOUZA NETO (PARNAÍBA - PI)
THIAGO ALVES FEITOSA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ADALRY ASSIS NEPOMUCENO (MUCAMBO - CE)
ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA H. NEGREIROS (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANDRÉ LUIZ A. DE SOUZA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANTONIO JEDAY GOMES AGUIAR (MASSAPÊ - CE)
ANTÔNIO NIKAEL SÁ DA COSTA (TIANGUÁ - CE)
ANTÔNIO RICARDO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (MARANGUAPE - CE)
BOANERGES MARTINS DE SOUSA ROCHA (MARANGUAPE - CE)
CIDMAR OLIVEIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
CLÓVIS CABRAL VIANA JÚNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
CRISTIANO OLIVEIRA SOUSA (MARANGUAPE - CE)
DENNIS ERNESTO VERGARA RIOS (VIÇOSA - CE)
FLAVIO ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES (MASSAPÊ - CE)
FRANCISCO CHARLES ALVES BATISTA (CANINDÉ - CE)
FRANCISCO EUDES ANDRADE ALBUQUERQUE (SOBRAL - CE)
FRANCISCO MARCELO DE MESQUITA MOREIRA (UBAJARA - CE)
ISMAEL CARLOS VASCONCELOS DA SILVA (MARANGUAPE - CE)
LEANDRO CAETANO PINTO (SOBRAL - CE)
LEONARDO GUEDES DE FIGUEIRA LIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
LUIZ MARINHO DA CRUZ (CAUCAIA - CE)
PEDRO MENDES DO VALE FILHO (TIANGUÁ - CE)
REGILSON DE LIMA AGUIAR (TIANGUÁ - CE)
RENATO DE ARAÚJO GOMES (MUCAMBO - CE)
SEBASTIÃO ARAÚJO SOUSA (MARACANAÚ - CE)
VAGNER AVELINO DA SILVA (MARACANAÚ - CE)
JONATHAS ARAUJO COSTA (SÃO BENEDITO - CE)
JOÃO WAGNER LUNA VIANA (FORTALEZA - CE)
RENATO GONÇALO PEREIRA FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
SAMUEL ANTONIO LUNA VIANA (FORTALEZA - CE)
DIÓGENES ELEUTÉRIO DA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
AILTON NUNES SANTOS (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANDERSON SARAIVA DA SILVA (MARANGUAPE - CE)
ANTENOR PEREIRA DA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANTONIO GOMES DA SILVA FILHO (CRATEÚS - CE)
ANTONIO GUSTAVO BARROSO NEGREIROS (ITAPIPOCA - CE)
ANTONIO JOSE CORDEIRO DE VASCONCELOS (MARANGUAPE - CE)
ANTONIO SAMUEL MELO SOARES (PEDRA BRANCA - CE)
ANTONIO SIMÃO PEREIRA PINTO (QUIXADÁ - CE)
ATILA VIANA DA SILVA TAVARES FILHO (MOSSORO - rn)
BOANERGES MARTINS DE SOUSA ROCHA FILHO (MARANGUAPE - CE)
BRUNO ALENCAR SANTOS (JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
CARLOS ROTIMAN VIDAL ARRAIS (SOBRAL - CE)
CÍCERO ADRIANO LOPES DA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
CÍCERO ARAÚJO DA SILVA (SOBRAL - CE)
CLAUDIO ROBERTO MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA (PACAJUS - CE)
CLEGINALDO ARRUDA DA SILVA (MOSSORÓ - CE)
CLEY JEFFERSON CAVALCANTE (FORTALEZA - CE)
DANIEL CAETANO ARAUJO FILHO (ACARAÚ - CE)
DARLAN DE CASTRO TEIXEIRA (ITAPIPOCA - CE)
DAVI PRUDENCIO DA COSTA (FORTALEZA - CE)
DAVI SOARES DELFINO (FORTALEZA - CE)
DAVID LARA (AQUIRAZ - CE)
DHINI KARTE ALVES DE MOURA (MOSSORÓ - RN)
DIEGO FERREIRA (ITAPAGÉ - CE)
DIEGO KILLSON FERREIRA JULIÃO (QUIXADÁ - CE)
DIOGENES OLIVEIRA BEZERRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
EDINARDO CORDEIRO DA SILVA (ITAPIPOCA - AC)
EMANUEL ARAUJO MORAES (FORTALEZA - CE)
ERANDI DA COSTA OLIVEIRA FILHO (RUSSAS-CE - CE)
ESTANISLAU DA SILVA LIMA FILHO (ITAPIPOCA - AC)
EVERTON DITADI (HORIZONTE - CE)
FABIO DE SAMPAIO CHAVES (FORTALEZA - CE)
FCO JOSE DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO ANTONIO DA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO AURICELIO ARLINDO MOTA JUNIOR (CRATEUS - CE)
FRANCISCO CARLOS A. OLIVEIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO CLAILTON DE OLIVEIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO CLEUDEIDES MOTA SANTOS (JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
FRANCISCO DANIEL MORAIS DE SOUZA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERREIRA JUNIOR (ITAPAJE - CE)
FRANCISCO DAVI MARQUES MOURA (ITAPIPOCA - CE)
FRANCISCO EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO ELIBANIO DE CARVALHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO EMMANUEL RAMOS SILVA (RUSSAS - CE)
FRANCISCO ENÉAS RIEIRO CAVALCANTE (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO ERISTON ALVES MOTA (CRATEÚS - CE)
FRANCISCO ÍTALO FERREIRA GOMES (SOBRAL - CE)
FRANCISCO LUCAS PEREIRA DA CRUZ (QUIXERAMOBIM - CE)
FRANCISCO MACIEL BRASILEIRO JUNIOR (CANINDÉ - CE)
FRANCISCO MARCÍLIO GOMES DA SILVA (CANINDÉ - CE)
FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FILHO (SOLONOPOLE - CE)
FRANCISCO RAFAEL VASCONCELOS SILVA (BELA CRUZ - CE - CE)
FRANCISCO RENATO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES (ITAPAGÉ - CE)
FRANCISCO VAUIRES DE LIMA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCIVANIO PEREIRA AGUIAR (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRISTHILLANYO DOS SANTOS SILVA (MOSSORO - RN)
GABRIEL DE FRANÇA SILVA (AQUIRAZ - CE)
GEOVANE PEREIRA DE SOUSA (HORIZONTE - CE)
HELIO RODRIGUES DE SOUSA SOUTO (FORTALEZA - CE)
HENRIQUE PINTO FERREIRA (CANINDÉ - CE)
HORTÊNCIO SOARES DE MENESES (MARACANAÚ - CE)
HUNALD OLIVEIRA CABRAL (FORTALEZA - CE)
ILLES HENRIQUE PEREIRA SOUSA JUNIOR (TAUÁ - CE)
ISMAIAS PINHEIRO DE LIMA (PACAJUS - CE)
IVAN FERNANDES SOUSA (QUIXERAMOBIM - CE)
JILSIMAR FERREIRA ALVES (HORIZONTE - CE)
JOÃO VICTOR CIRINO DA SILVA (PEDRA BRANCA - CE)
JOAO WILLIAN (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOCEANDRO SIQUEIRA AGUIAR (SOBRAL - CE)
JONAS MARCELO BENICIO BEZERRA (CANINDÉ - CE)
JOSÉ BENTO DE SOUZA (MOSSORÓ - RN)
JOSE BEZARRA DE SOUSA NETO (SOBRAL - CE)
JOSÉ CORDEIRO DE VASCONCELOS (MARANGUAPE - CE)
JOSE DARLAN MARTINS PINHO (CANINDÉ - CE - CE)
JOSÉ EDNALDO DA SILVA JUNIOR (SOLONOPOLIS - CE)
JOSÉ EDSON ARAÚJO MACIEL (MORADA NOVA - AC)
JOSÉ ENILDO PIRES (TURURU - CE)
JOSÉ GIOVANE BARBOSA JÚNIOR (TRAIRI - CE)
JOSÉ IVANILSON ALVES DE CASTRO (MARANGUAPE - CE)
JOSE KLEBER DA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOSÉ LINDEVALSON SOARES DE FREITAS (MARACANAÚ - CE)
JOSE RUBISMAR MOREIRA JUNIOR (JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
JOSE WENDEL ALVES DE SOUZA (BARAÚNA - RN)
LIVIA DE SOUZA VASCONCELOS (MARANGUAPE - CE)
LOUGAS MENDES MAGALHÃES (FORTALEZA - CE)
LOUHANNA GOMES SOUSA (TAUÁ - CE)
LUCAS ALVES CESAR (SÃO LUIZ DO CURU - CE)
LUCCAS BENEVINUTO DE CARVALHO (CANINDE - CE)
LUIS HELIO GIRAO CASTRO NETO (PACAJUS - CE)
LUIS SÉRGIO BARBOSA REBOUÇAS (BARBALHA - CE)
LUIZ ANTENOR ALVES DA SILVA (BREJO SANTO - CE)
LUIZ CARLOS ARAÚJO (RUSSAS - CE)
LUIZ CLAUDIO DE OLIVEIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
MAKALE DE SOUZA LIMA (FORTALEZA - CE)
MARCELO FERRAZ ANTUNES CORREIA (BELÉM - PA)
MARCIUS EDUARDOCAVALCANTE BEZERRA (CARIÚS - CE - CE)
MARCOS ANTONIO RUFINO DE SANTIAGO (FORTALEZA - CE)
MARIO WELLINGTON BARROSO SAMPAIO (FORTALEZA - CE)
MATHEUS WILLIAM CARVALHO FERREIRA (CANINDÉ - CE)
MAURÍCIO GENTIL PORTO NETO (QUIXERAMOBIM - CE)
MAXIMILIANE ALVES DA COSTA (BARAUNAS - CE)
MIGUEL BARBOSA GIFFONI (FORTALEZA - CE)
NELSON KAMLA VIEIRA JUNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
PAULO EDUARDO BARRETO DA SILVA (MARANGUAPE - CE)
PAULO ROMERO BORGES (FORTALEZA - CE)
PEDRO ANTONIO UCHOA DOS SANTOS (FORTALEZA - CE)
PEDRO HENRIQUE SOARES MADUREIRA (CRATEÚS - CE)
PEDRO LUCAS OLIVEIRA MARQUES (CRATEÚS - CE)
RAMON BEZERRA ROCHA (JAGUARUANA - CE)
REGINALDO VICTOR ALVES FREIRE (MOSSORÓ - RN)
REGIS LUCAS CAVALCANTE DA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
RENAN LAUREANO MACHADO (JAGUARUANA - CE)
RENATO ALVES GOMES ROCHA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ROCHELLE CRISTINA PONTE NUNES (SOBRAL - CE)
RODOLFO CARVALHO REBOUÇAS (JAGUARUANA - CE)
ROWDNEY COELHO BORGES (FORTALEZA - CE)
SAMUEL PASCOAL FARIAS (FORTALEZA - CE)
SEBASTIAO WILSON DA SILVEIRA VIEIRA (MOSSORO - RN)
TAUMATURGO TED DAMASCENO NENESES (MARACANAÚ - CE)
TEÓFILO TED DAMASCENO MENESES (MARACANAU - CE)
TIAGO FERRAZ ANTUNES CORREIA (FORTALEZA - CE)
WANDERLEY FELIPE LEITÃO AMANCIO (SOBRAL - CE)
WENDER ALBUQUERQUE (SOBRAL - CE)
FRANCISCO JOSE DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO JOSE DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOSE MIQUEIAS DE LIMA PEREIRA (PINDORETAMA - CE)
KAIQUE SILVA ARIMATÉA (PEDRA BRANCA-CE - CE)
LINDINALDO QUEIROZ DE MEDEIROS (J.NORTE - CE)
LOUHANNA GOMES SOUSA (TAUÁ - CE)
LUCAS MARTINS OLIVEIRA (PARACURU-CE - CE)
PEDRO ITALO FERREIRA DA SILVA (PINDORETAMA - CE)
MARIO SÉRGIO OLIVEIRA CÉSAR (FORTALEZA - CE)
ALANDER SOBREIRA VANDERLEI (FORTALEZA - CE)
ALBERTO ICARO EVARISTO CARNEIRO (FORTALEZA - CE)
AMARILIO ANTONIO PEREIRA BARBOSA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FELIPE DE CASTRO FIGUEIREDO (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO ANTONIO DE CARVALHO NETO (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOSÉ DUARTE TORRES BISNETO (MARANGUAPE - CE)
JOSÉ WILSON BARROS FERREIRA JÚNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
LUCAS CARLOS TOSATO (FORTALEZA - CE)
MARCELO BONON (FORTALEZA - CE)
MICHAEL DE SOUZA BARCELOS (FORTALEZA - CE)
RAFAEL BARBOSA DA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
RUDSON MOREIRA FEITOSA (GOIANINHA - RN)
SÉRGIO LUIS DE OLIVEIRA LINS (FORTALEZA - CE)
THEOJIN PEREIRA DE MORAIS (FORTALEZA - CE)
VICTOR ALEXANDRE FERES ALVES (FORTALEZA - CE)
WAGNER SEPULVIDA CAVALCANTI DUARTE (MARANGUAPE - CE)
ÁVILA RIBEIRO TORRES (FORTALEZA - CE)
LEONARDO DE SOUSA LIMA FERREIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
MARCUS ANDRÉ DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES (FORTALEZA - CE)
RODRIGO MAGALHÃES COSTA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ALEX SANDRO SANTOS SOUZA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANDRE AUGUSTO PEREIRA GONDIM BEZERRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANDRÉ GUILHERME BELEZA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANTÔNIO CAMELO LOPES (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANTONIO GONCALVES ROSA NETO (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ RANGEL CAVALCANTE (EUSÉBIO - CE)
ARMANDO BISPO DA CRUZ (FORTALEZA - CE)
BOANERGES CAPIBARIBE JATAHY (FORTALEZA - CE)
BRUNO CORDEIRO MARTINS (FORTALEZA - CE)
CARLOS ALBERTO DE CARVALHO PONTES FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
CARLOS ERNESTO CORREIA FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
CIVAL HIPÉRPOLE DE MACEDO ALVES (FORTALEZA - CE)
CLAUDIO PINHEIRO CAVALCANTI (FORTALEZA - CE)
DIMAS HUMBERTO SILVA BARREIRA (EUSEBIO - CE)
FABIO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO (FORTALEZA - CE)
FABRICIO BIANCHINI ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA (BARUERI - SP)
FERNANDO CAVALCANTI BORGES (FORTALEZA - CE)
FLÁVIO FIGUEIREDO (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCINEI SOUZA COSTA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO BATISTA LIMA NETO (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO CLAUDIO MARTINS FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
GABRIEL MESQUITA DOS SANTOS (FORTALEZA - CE)
GEORGE XIMENES SOUZA GIRAO (FORTALEZA - CE)
GIOVANNI DE CASTRO RAMOS FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
GLAUCO HOLANDA JÚNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
HELIO PESSOA DE CARVALHO FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
IGOR QUEIROZ BARROSO (FORTALEZA - CE)
ITALO SANTIAGO (FORTALEZA - CE)
IVANO QUEIROZ TORRES (FORTALEZA - CE)
JEFERSON MOURA NOBRE (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOSÉ LEONARDO OLIVEIRA SCIPIÃO (RECIFE - PE)
JOSÉ RUFINO DA SILVA NETO (FORTALEZA - CE)
JUAN ARISTIDES COSTA FERREIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
LAURO TAVORA SOBREIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
LEMUEL VÂNIS DE OLIVEIRA GORDIANO (TRAIRI - CE)
LEONARDO GUILHERME BELEZA (FORTALEZA - CE)
LEONARDO LENINE LEITE BEZERRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
LUAN EMANUEL DE OLIVEIRA GORDIANO (FORTALEZA - CE)
LUIS FELIPE ECKEL (JARAGUÁ DO SUL - SC)
LUIS FELIPE SOUSA MIRANDA (FORTALEZA - CE)
LUIZ ALBERTO FACÓ (CAUCAIA - CE)
LUIZ CLAUDIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
LUTIANNE DANTAS SOARES (FORTALEZA - CE)
MARCOS ROBERTO DE ARAGÃO FREIRE FILHO (FORTALEZA - AC)
MARCOS ROGÉRIO ALMEIDA (FORTALEZA - CE)
MELANIE CRUZ DA SILVA (EUSEBIOL - CE)
MOARA OLIVEIRA SACILOTTI (SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP)
PAULO AFONSO MEDINA JÚNIOR (EUSÉBIO - CE)
PAULO HENRIQUE ALCÂNTARA GONÇALVES (ICAPUÍ - CE)
RAFAEL FABIANO DA SILVA (EUSEBIO - CE)
RAFAEL HOLANDA BRAGA (FORTALEZA - CE)
RAFAEL PONTES CANTAL (FORTALEZA - CE)
RAMON OLIVEIRA SACILOTTI (SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP)
RIAMBURGO XIMENES DE FARIAS JUNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
SANDRO OSMAR CONCI (FORTALEZA - CE)
SÁVIO PARENTE DE AZEVEDO JÚNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
SILVIO EDUARDO MORAES TIECHER (BRASLIA - DF)
SOLON MENDES DA FONSECA JÚNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
TADEU SOARES HENRIQUE (FORTALEZA - CE)
THIAGO AUGUSTO DE LIMA MOREIRA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
VALESKO BELEM CAVALCANTE (IGUATU - CE)
VINICIUS COSTA MICHELON (PARAIPABA - CE)
WALTER REBOLÇAS MACAMBIRA FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
WESCLEY FERREIRA DUTRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ÁLAMO COSTA SOUZA (FORTALEZA - CE)
PABLO RODRIGUES SALGADO (ABRE CAMPO - MG)