ACLÉCIO JOSÉ FAUSTINO REINALDO (CURRAIS NOVOS - RN)
ANDRÉ ARNAUD DE SOUZA (MOSSORÓ - RN)
ARTHUR VICTOR DA SILVA GOMES (CURRAIS NOVOS - RN)
BRUNO DIAS DANTAS (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
CHRISTIANO TITO DE MEDEIROS JACOME (MOSSORÓ - RN)
DIOGO DANTAS DE ARAUJO (CURRAIS NOVOS - RN)
EDICHARLE REGIS SOARES (ASSU RN - RN)
EDSON PEREIRA SILVA (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
ÊNIO BENÍCIO DE FARIAS (MACAIBA - RN)
FELIPE EDUARDO ABREU DE OLIVEIRA (ASSÚ - RN)
FERNANDO CARLOS R SANTOS JUNIOR (NATAL - RN)
HANDERSON DIAS DE ARAUJO (PARNAMIRIM/RN - RN)
IVAN LOPES DA SILVEIRA JUNIOR (MOSSORO - RN)
JAILSON FONSECA BARBOSA (ASSU - RN)
JANYSSON CLESTON DA PENHA FONSECA (ASSU - RN)
JORI EDMILSON PLÁCIDO (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
JOSE DE DEUS BARBOSA NETO (ASSU - RN)
JOSE PAULO DA SILVA (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
JULYAN RODRIGO MAGALHÂES COELHO (NATAL - RN)
KELVIN GIBRAN SILVERIO PEREIRA (MOSSORÓ - RN)
LEONARDO MOSAR QUEIROZ DA SILVA (NATAL - RN)
MARCELO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA SANTOS (MOSSORO - RN)
MARCONES DANIEL CUNHA (NATAL - RN)
MOISÉS ALEX DE ARAUJO SILVA (CURRIAS NOVOS - RN)
NAYARISON BRUNO SOUSA SILVA (ASSU - RN)
RENATO RODRIGUES (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
RENÊ PEREIRA DE QUEIROZ (ASSU - RN)
RICARDO CARTER LOPES BARBOSA (NATAL - RN)
RICARDO MARQUES DE ARAUJO (NATAL - RN)
ROBERTO FERREIRA DA SILVA (MOSSORO - RN)
SIDNEY MAGNO DE OLIVEIRA VIANA (MOSSORÓ - RN)
THIAGO NEGREIROS MOURA (NATAL - RN)
THIAGO SALOMÃO VAZ FERNANDES (MOSSORO - RN)
TIAGO BEZERRA DE CASTRO (NATAL - RN)
TULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA LEITE (AÇU - RN)
VALDERY GUEDES NETO (ASSU - RN)
YURI GIORDANO DE ARAUJO MEDEIROS (SAO JOAO DO SABUGI - RN)
ALENCASTRO HOLANDA FERREIRA JUNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS RODRIGUES DE SOUSA (NATAL - RN)
RUAN PABLOFERNANDES HOLANDA FERREIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ALENCASTRO HOLANDA FERREIRA JUNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANDRE AUGUSTO CHAVES LEITE (ASSU - RN)
EDILSON HIPOLITO DA SILVA (INDOIDOU) (NATAL - RN)
JOSE MACIO BARBOSA JUNIOR (NATAL/RN - RN)
PEDRO FILHO DA SILVEIRA (MOSSORÓ - RN)
ADERSON LUIZ DE ARAUJO (NATAL - RN)
ALLAN MARCELO FONSECA DE SÁ (RECIFE - PE)
ANTONIO IVANILDO ARRUDA NETO (EUSEBIO - CE)
ARNANDO MARINHO SARMENTO DE ARAUJO (RECIFE - PE)
BRUNO DANTAS SANTOS (NATAL - RN)
CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA DA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
DENIS RAMALHO DE ANDRADE (NATAL - RN)
EDINARDO RODRIGUES FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
FELIPE COLARES CHAVES (FORTALEZA - CE)
FELYPE LEITÃO SALES (FORTALEZA - CE)
FLAVIO MARINHO DE FRANÇA (NATAL - RN)
FRANKLIN EDUARDO DA CAMARA SANTOS (NATAL - RN)
GEISON PINHEIRO BELMONT (NITERÓI - RJ)
GEORGE GRACA GUEDES (.ARACAJU - SE)
HENRIQUE AUGUSTO CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA (NATAL - RN)
HENRIQUE GARCIA DE SOUZA (FORALEZA - CE)
IGOR DE TOFOLI (NATAL - RN)
ISAAC AGUIAR SARAIVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
MADSON PHELIPE SILVA DOS SANTOS (NATAL - RN)
MARCOS VINICIUS DA SILVA ROSA (NATAL - RN)
MARYO KEMPES BARBOSA (NATAL - RN)
NILTON SANTOS XAVIER JUNIOR (ASSU - RN)
PATRICK RANIERY DE ALBUQUERQUE DINIZ (PUXINANÃ - PB)
RAFAEL FRANCO ARENA (BOTUCATU - SP)
RICARDO ALEXANDRE MAIA DE QUEIROZ (OLINDA - PE)
THIAGO REGIS DE LIMA FERREIRA (NATAL - RN)
WASHINGTON DA SILVA SOUZA (LAJES DO CABUGI - RN)
WELLINGTON REZENDE JUNIOR (NATAL - RN)
YPIRANGA POTYGUAR DE CASTRO CORTEZ JUNIOR (NATAL - RN)
YSAK NASCIMENTO (GOIANIA - GO)