ADEILSON TRAJANO DE SENA (POMBOS - PE)
ADILSON FERREIRA DA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
ALFREDO RODRIGUES DE MELO (CARUARU - PE)
ANDRÉ DAMASCENO GOMES (CARUARU - PE)
ANDRE LUIZ VALADARES ARAUJO (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
BRENO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA (CARUARU - PE)
BRUNO TENORIO DE BRITO MEDEIROS (RECIFE - PE)
CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA DA SILVA FILHO (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
DEMETRIUS NEBL LISBOA (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
EZIO FERRAZ NETO (CARUARU - PE)
FABIANO GONÇALVES DE FREITAS (MACEIO - AL)
FERNANDO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
GEORGE MARINHO LÁZARO (RECIFE - PE)
GERALDO MAGELA JÚNIOR (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
GLEIDSON SOARES DA SILVA (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
GLEYSSON HENRIQUE SILVA VILA NOVA (CARUARU - PE)
JOÃO GUSTAVO SANTOS SOUZA (PALMARES - PE)
JONATAS RAMOS NASCIMENTO (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
JOSÉ ARTUR CALHEIROS DE MELO JR. (RECIFE - PE)
JOSE MICHELON DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO (VITORIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
LENIVAL CAVALCANTI FILHO (CARUARU - PE)
LUIZ ANSELMO DA SILVA (CARUARU - PE)
MARLYSSON DIEGO TABOSA MORAIS (CARUARU - PE)
NICACIO CLEITON SILVA DE SOUZA (SURUBIM - PE)
RAFAEL SILVA LIMA (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
RODRIGO SOUZA TABOSA FREITAS (CARUARU - PE)
WELLIGTON DE FIGUEIREDO NETO (VITORIA DE SANTO ANTAO - PE)
SEBASTIÃO GOMES PONTES JÚNIOR (SÃO CAETANO - PE)
ADLAN ALEXANDRE APOLINARIO DA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
CAIO VINICIUS DE LACERDA NOGUEIRA (AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA - PE)
FABIO JOSE LOBO DE ALBERTIM (GOIANA - PE)
FLAVIO DAGOBERTO S CAMARA (JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
GEORGE MARCOS MONTE (EXTREMA - MG)
HOMERO MARCOS SAMPAIO (RECIFE - PE)
ROBERTO DE SOUSA TAVARES (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
SANDOVAL NOGUEIRA SILVA (AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA - PE)
ANDERSON CANTO ARAUJO (RECIFE - PE)
JONAS JOBSON DA SILVA (SÃO CAETANO - PE)
ADELON DA SILVA MARINHO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
AFONSO LUCIO DA SILVA FILHO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ALANNE HANIELLY PATRICIO LOPES (CARUARU - PE)
ALEX COSTA DE LUCENA (CARUARU - PE)
ALEXANDRO SANTIAGO DA SILVA (CARUARU - PE)
ALISSON VITOR DE MEDEIROS SILVA (ARARAS - PE)
ANDERSON PEREIRA DO AMARAL (BORBOREMA-SP - SP)
ANDERSON PEREIRA DO AMARAL (BORBOREMA-SP - SP)
ATHALO ARAUJO BRITO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
BRENO HENRIQUE ARAÚJO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
CLAUDIO GOMES DA SILVA FILHO (SÃO BENTO - PB)
CLEDJER REIS DE CASTRO SILVA (CASA NOVA - BA)
CLÉLIO JAIR B. COSTA FILHO (CARUARU - PE)
DANIEL VALENÇA DANTAS (RECIFE - PE)
DANILO SANTOS FREITAS (CORURIPE - AL)
DJALMA LUIZ LAYME JR. (OLINDA - PE)
DOUGLAS RUFINO DE ALMEIDA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
DOWGLAS HENRIQUE ARAUJO MOURA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
EDER BRANDÃO SILVA (VITORIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
EMERSON SOUSA TORRES (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ERICK WAGNER SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
FERNANDO ARAÚJO DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ - PE)
GABRIEL BARBOSA DE PAULA (RECIFE - PE)
GABRIEL DUARTE DA SILVA (CARUARU - PE)
GILBERTO DE SÁ CAVALCANTI (RECIFE - PE)
GILBERTO DE SÁ CAVALCANTI FILHO (RECIFE - PE)
GLEIDIANO DO NASCIMENTO (ARCOVERDE - pe)
GUSTAVO PEREIRA DO AMARAL (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
IGHOR ROBERTO AZEVEDO LAYME (OLINDA - PE)
IRAILSON JOSE ALVES DA SILVA JÚNIOR (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
IVONALDO SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JANUARIO OLINDA NETO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JEFFERSON RODRIGUES SILVA LIMA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOÃO FELINTO DE SANTANA NETO (ARARA - PB)
JOÃO PEDRO BEZERRA DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOÃO VITOR PEREIRA XAVIER (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSE DIOGENES RUFINO ALMEIDA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSE ISRAEL BATISTA FEITOSA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSE MACIO BARBOSA JUNIOR (NATAL/RN - RN)
JOSE RENATO VICENTE FERRO (GARANHUNS - PE)
JOSÉ ROBERTO DA SILVA JÚNIOR (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
JOSEILDO FERREIRA LOPES JUNIOR (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JULIAN GLICERIO MORAES (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
LEANDRO-MARCIO LÜDI (JOBOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
LEONARDO ARAGÃO SILVA FEITOSA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
LUCAS MATHEUS BEZERRA DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
LUCAS NAREZZE ARAUJO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
LUCIANO CHAVES (RECIFE - PE)
LUIZ WANDERLEY DA CRUZ GOUVEIA FILHO (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
MARCELO BATISTA DOS SANTOS (RECIFE - PE)
MARCOS FILIPE MATIAS VELUDO DE ARAUJO (JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
MATHEUS ALVES DOS SANTOS (TORITAMA - PE)
MAZOUDE RAMOS ANDRADE (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
NATAN PEREIRA DOS SANTOS (ARARAS - PB)
OSMAIR VILA NOVA DE FRANÇA (CARUARU - PE)
PHILIPE CLEYTON BIZERRA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
RAFAEL ARAGÃO DA SILVA FEITOSA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
RAI ARRUDA SOUZA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
RUDIMAR HENRIQUE BESERRA OLIVEIRA (BREJO DA MADRE DE DEUS - PE)
SAMUEL (SERRA TALHADA - PE)
SANDRO CORREIA DA SILVA (CARUARU - PE)
SANDRO RICELLI GOMES DOS SANTOS (SAO BENTO DO UNA - PE)
SERGIO WAGNER BEZERRA DO NASCIMENTO FILHO (CARUARU - PE)
SINARA KATALINE SILVA GOMES (CARUARU - PE)
TALLYS NATHAN SILVA BRITO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
TYAGO NUNES PEREIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
WAGNO DA SILVA SALES (IBIMIRIM - PE)
WASHINGTON LUIS BARBOSA (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
YURI GABRIEL MARTINS ALVES (BARRA DE SÃO MIGUEL - PB)
ALEX HENRIQUE CHAGAS DOS SANTOS (SANTA CRUZ CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ALEX HENRIQUE CHAGAS DOS SANTOS (SANTA CRUZ CAPIBARIBE - PE)
CLAUDIMAKSON GOMES DE ARAUJO (OURICURI - PE)
CLAUDIMAKSON GOMES DE ARAUJO (OURICURI - PE)
EDCLEITON (JUREMA - PE)
FRANCISCO DOUGLAS DANTAS JUNIOR (JUAZEIRINHO - PB)
JOÃO LUIZ LEAL COUTINHO (TIMBAÚBA - PE)
JÚLIO LUIZ CORRÊA DE LIMA (PAULISTA - PE)
LEANDRO-MARCIO LÜDI (SOLOTHURN - PE)
LUCAS RODRIGUES DA SILVA FRANCO (RECIFE - PE)
MELQUISEDEQUE RODRIGUES DA SILVA (CARUARU - PE)
NETINHO ALVES (ARCOVERDE - PE)
RENATO JOSE MONTEIRO DE FIGUEIREDO (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
WEVERTON HENRIQUE SILVA DE LIMA (SANTA CECILIA - PB)
WEVERTON HENRIQUE SILVA DE LIMA (SANTA CECILIA - PB)
BARTOLOMEU CORREIA LIMA FILHO (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
BRENO B. C. PINTO (MACAPÁ - AP)
CÉLIO GONÇALVES VIEIRA (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
CESAR ROMEU OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO (SALVADOR - BA)
DELCIO DELIBERATO (MACEIÓ - AL)
EVAMAR JOSE PAULINO DA SILVA (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
FELYPE CAVALCANTE COSTA (MACEIÓ - AL)
GILVAN ZEFERINO COSTA (GANDU - BA)
GLEITON CAETANO DE LIMA SILVA (JUAZEIRO - CE)
GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE DE SÁ LOPES (RECIFE - PE)
HUGO DE MELO LYRA (RECIFE - PE)
JOSE ANIZIO PEREIRA (JOÃO PESSOA - PB)
JOSE EDUARDO SANTOS NOVAIS JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
JOSÉ REGINALDO DOS SANTOS (RECIFE - PE)
JULIO DE PAIVA LIMA NETO (PEDRAS DE FOGO - PB)
LUIZ GONZAGA DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR (JEQUIÉ - BA)
MARCOS CIRQUEIRA ZEFERINO REGO (SALVADOR - BA)
NATHIELDO MONTEIRO BEZERRA (SIMOES FILHO-BA - BA)
NYLO GOMES (RECIFE - PB)
PAULO HENRIQUE LUNA DA SILVA (OLINDA - PE)
RENATO JOSE DA SILVA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
ROGERIO DE ASSIS LIRA (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
SÉRGIO RICARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA (CARUARU - PE)
SONÍSTENES GOMES DE FIGUEIRÊDO CAMPÊLO FILHO (JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
THIAGO FILIPE FONSECA (CARUARU - PE)
THYAGO DEYVISON VILARIM DE OLIVEIRA (CAMARAGIBE - PE)
VALRICLEBSON SOUZA PEREIRA (JOÃO PESSOA - PB)
LEBOUF ANTONE (PAULISTA GARONNE - PE)
DANILO SILVA FONSECA GOMES (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
JOHN MONTEATH (RECIFE - PE)
JOSÉ LEONARDO OLIVEIRA SCIPIÃO (RECIFE - PE)
JOSE THOMAZ DA SILVA FILHO (VITÓRIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
RUY TURZA FERREIRA (RECIFE - PE)