JOSÉ LUCAS PAIVA DA SILVA (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
ADENILSON AGAMENON DA SILVA (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
ADRIANO VIEIRA MARINHHO (ARACAJU - SE)
ALEX DA TRINDADE FEITOSA (ITABAIANA - SE)
BRUNO DE MELO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
CAIO LOPES FERNANDES (SAO PAULO - SP)
CASSIO BRUNO DE JESUS ALMEIDA (ARACAJU - SE)
CHARLITON LUIZ DE MORAIS (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
CLEBERTON DOS SANTOS MOTA (ITABAIANA - SE)
CLEVERTON BARRETO MOTA (ITABAIANA - SE)
CLEVERTON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS (ITABAIANA - SE)
DANIEL LOPES (NOSSA SENHORA DO SOCORRO - SE)
DANILO DOS SANTOS FREITAS (PENEDO - AL)
EDGAR MENDONÇA OLIVEIRA MOTA (AQUIDABÃ - SE)
EDSON FARIAS DE ARAUJO (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
EMANOEL JOSÉ DA SILVA CARVALHO (RIBEIROPOLIS - SE)
EMERSON DO NASCIMENTO COSTA (NOSSA SR DA GLÓRIA - SE)
ERICLES MENEZES DA SILVA CRUZ (DELMIRO GOUVEIA - SE)
FELIPE DE BARROS FERREIRA (SOROCABA - SP)
FERNANDO SOUZA (ITABAIANA - SE)
FLAVIO CERIACO DOS REIS (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
GILMAR MENEZES SILVA (NOSSA SENHORA DAS DORES - SE)
GILTON SANTOS MOTA (NOSSA SENHORA DAS DORES - SE)
GILVAN ARAÚJO ANDRADE (NOSSA SENHORA DAS DORES - SE)
GIRAILDO DOS SANTOS (JAPARATUBA - SE)
GLEIDSON GOIS DO NASCIMENTO (ITABAIANA - SE)
JACKSON FERREIRA CRUZ (DELMIRO GOLVEIA - AL)
JEAN CRISTIANO BARBOSA SOARES (ARACAJU - SE)
JEFERSON TADEU FIDELIS COSTA (ARACAJU - SE)
JOÃO MARCOS MACIEL DOS REIS (TOMAR DO GERU - SE)
JOSÉ ADILSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA (MACAMBIRA - SE)
JOSE CARLOS HENRIQUE DA CRUZ PINHEIRO (AREIA BRANCA - SE)
JOSE RAULINDO FEITOSA (NOSSA SENHORA DA GLORIA - SE)
JOSÉ VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA NETO (ARACAJU - SE)
JOSÉ WANDESSON DOS SANTOS (TOBIAS BARRETO - SE)
JOZAILDO DOS SANTOS (JAPARATUBA - SE)
LEONARDO DE AMORIM OLIVEIRA (CORURIPE - AL)
LEONARDO MELO ANDRADE (RIBEIRÓPOLIS-SE - SE)
LUCAS CAETANO ALVES MOREIRA (INDAIATUBA - SP)
LUCAS DE JESUS SANTOS (ITABAIANA - SE)
LUCAS DE TARSO CARVALHO DUARTE DE ALMEIDA (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
LUCAS DOS SANTOS SANTANA (PORTO DA FOLHA - SE)
LUIS ALBERTO DE SOUSA JÚNIOR (TOBIAS BARRETO - SE)
LUIS CARLOS MARQUES DA COSTA (NOSSA SENHORA DA GLORIA - SE)
MATEUS DE JESUS SANTOS (ITABAIANA - SE)
MATHEUS BARBOSA DOS SANTOS (ITABAIANA - SE)
NAIARA MARI DA SILVA FARIAS (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
PABLO ALMEIDA PAIVA ( PAULO AFONSO - BA)
PABLO BARROS COUTINHO (NOSSA SENHORA DAS DORES - SE)
RENATO COSTA MATTOS PAZ (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
SAMUEL AZEVEDO DE SOUZA (NOSSA SENHORA DAS DORES - SE)
SAMUEL DE MOURA RODRIGUES SOUSA (SERRA TALHADA - PE)
SIDONIO EMERSON VARJAO DE MORAIS (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
THIAGO DOS SANTOS SILVA (ITABAIANA - SE)
TIAGO LUCIO DE ARAUJO SANTOS (NOSSA SENHORA DAS DORES - SE)
TONY VINICIUS LEITE MELO (ITABAIANA - SE)
WASHINGTON IGOR SANTOS CRUZ (ARACAJU - SE)
WENDEL DA COSTA SILVEIRA (ITABAIANINHA/SE - SE)
ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS FILHO (NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES - SE)
BINHO BALÃO (POÇO VERDE - SE)
EMERSON DO NASCIMENTO COSTA (NOSSA SR DA GLÓRIA - SE)
GUILHERME MINUZZO DE LIMA (ARACAJU - SE)
JUAREZ LOPES JUNIOR (NOSSA SENHORA DO SOCORRO - SE)
PABLO ALMEIDA PAIVA ( PAULO AFONSO - BA)
PABLO ALMEIDA PAIVA ( PAULO AFONSO - BA)
PABLO ALMEIDA PAIVA ( PAULO AFONSO - BA)
PABLO ALMEIDA PAIVA ( PAULO AFONSO - BA)
PABLO ALMEIDA PAIVA ( PAULO AFONSO - BA)