EDUARDO COSTA DACIER LOBATO (BELEM - PA)
DANIEL PEIXOTO CALIMAN (PARAGOMINAS PA - PA)
GILBERTO LEITE FERREIRA (PLACAS - PA)
ADEILA SOUSA DA CRUZ (CASTANHAL - PA)
ADRIANO JORGE BARBOSA FURTADO (BELÉM - PA)
AIKE CASTRO LARA (URUARA - PA)
AMADEU BEGOT DA ROCHA JUNIOR (ANANINDEUA - PA)
ANDRE DALCOLMO BRONZON (MARITUBA - PA)
ANDRÉ HISAO YAMAGUCHI (BELÉM - PA)
ANDRE LUIS BARBOSA FURTADO (BELEM - PA)
ANGELO ANDRÉ DA SILVA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
ANTONIO CARLOS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (CASTANHAL - PA)
ANTONIO FRANCISCO ROSARIO DE LIMA (CAPANEMA - PA)
ANTONIO JAMESON ALVES DE SOUZA (CASTANHAL - PA)
ANTONIO JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO DE SOUZA (CASTANHAL - PA)
ANTONIO KEDSON ALVES AGUIAR (CASTANHAL - PA)
ANTONIO MARCO BRITO OLIVEIRA (SANTA IZABEL - PA)
ARTHUR CALZAVARA CARDOSO (BELEM - AC)
ARTHUR LEMOS SAMPAIO (CASTANHAL - PA)
CARLOS ANDRE NUNES FURTADO (BENEVIDES - PA)
CLAUDEMIR DE ARAÚJO SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
CLAYTON SALVIANO (CASTANHAL - PA)
CLEDSON MOREIRA BARBOSA (SANTA ISABEL DO PARÁ - PA)
DEVAIR SINSKI PASQUALETO (URUARÁ - PA)
DIEGO JOSÉ DA SILVA IGLESIAS (CAPANEMA - PA)
DIMMY WILLIAMS NAVEGANTES DE CARVALHO (BELEM - PA)
DIOGO ALMEIDA DE SOUZA (CASTANHAL - PA)
DOUGLAS EMILIO COMANN (BELEM - PA)
EDIELSONP ONTES GONCALVES (CASTANHAL - PA)
EDUARDO LORENZONI BOSSATTO (ALTAMIRA - PA)
ELIAS GOMES DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
EVANDRO DE ARAUJO BEZERRA (BELÉM - PA)
FABIO PAIVA COSTA (CAPANEMA - PA)
FABRICIO LUIZ MARQUES DE ARAUJO (BELEM - PA)
FERNANDO PANCIERI DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
FILLIPE ALMEIDA DE SOUZA (CASTANHAL - PA)
FRANCISCO DJALMA SAMPAIO (CASTANHAL - PA)
FRANCISCO MARCHIORO (SANTAREM - PA)
FRANCISCO NEY QUEIROZ DE ARAUJO (CAPANEMA - PA)
GABRIEL CLEBSON LEMOS BEGOT (ANANINDEUA - PA)
GETULIO BARROS DE AMARIZ (ALTAMIRA - PA)
GÉVERSON ROBERTO ZANARDI (URUARÁ - PA)
GILBERTO FARIA JUNIOR (BELEM - PA)
GUSTAVO GÓES CAVALCANTE (BELÉM - PA)
HEVERTON RODRIGO RAMOS DE SOUSA (CAPANEMA - PA)
IRAN IGOR DE ARAUJO BARBOSA (BELEM - PA)
IRINEU DA SILVA MARQUES (URUARÁ - PA)
JAIRO BRITO FRANCO (BELEM - PA)
JANIO SHITE MATSUNAGA (BELEM - PA)
JOAO PAULO DA C. PASTANA MONTEIRO (BELEM - PA)
JOÃO VICTOR DIAS GERALDO (BELEM - PA)
JOEL PANTOJA DA SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
JOELSON SANTOS ALVES (CASTANHAL - PA)
JONILSON UMBELINO AMORIM (CAPANEMA - PA)
JORGE WANDERLEY ALENCAR FREIRE DE SÁ (CASTANHAL - PA)
JOSE ADALBERTO TORRES DE MORAES (CASTANHAL - PA)
JOSÉ BRUNO FARIAS DE SOUZA (NOVA TIMBOTEUA - PA)
JOSE CARLOS PEGORETI (TOME AÇU - PA)
JOSÉ MARIO RANGEL FORATINI (CASTANHAL - PA)
JOSÉ NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA (CAPANEMA - PA)
JOSE ORLANDO SOARES DE ATAIDE JUNIOR (BELÉM - PA)
KLEITON MACHADO SAMPAIO (CASTANHAL - PA)
LELCIONE GOMES DA SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
LEONARDO RODRIGUES COSTA (BARCARENA - PA)
LUCIVAL MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS (CASTANHAL - PA)
MARCELO ANDREI BERNARDI (CASTANHAL - PA)
MARCOS BRITO MAGALHAES (URUARÁ - PA)
MAURO SERGIO FOLLMANN (BELÉM - PA)
MAX WILLIAM RUSCHEL (PLACAS - PA)
MAYCON HIROSHI DIAS YOSHIDA (SANTA IZABEL DO PARÁ - PA)
MICHAEL DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS (BELÉM - PA)
MICHEL BEGOT DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
MIGUEL HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS (CAPANEMA - PA)
NARCISIO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO (BRAGANÇA - PA)
NELSON MATOS DA SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
OILDON LIMA SANTOS (CAPANEMA - PA)
PAULO SERGIO SANTIAGO BARBOSA (CAPANEMA - PA)
PEDRO AIRES DE MENEZES NETO (CASTANHAL - PA)
RAFAEL OLEARI (BENEVIDES - PA)
RAPHAEL FERNANDO VIEIRA DA ROSA (CAPANEMA - PA)
REGINALDO ALVES MARTINS (SÃO JOÃO DE PIRABAS - PA)
RICK YGOR MARTINELLI (BUJARU - PA)
ROBERTO DA SILVA ROMÃO (CASTANHAL - PA)
RODRIGO MAIA DE SOUZA (OURÉM - PA)
RODRIGO MEDEIROS PIOVEZAN (URUARA - PA)
RODRIGO VIANA SALES (URUARA - PA)
RUANN CAMYLLO BEZERRA BRITO (ALTAMIRA - PA)
RUI RAFAEL BARROS DE LIMA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
SILVIO RICARDO BEGOT RISUENHO JUNIOR (ANANINDEUA - PA)
SYLVESTER PIWTORAK NETO (CASTANHAL - PA)
THYAGO ALBERTO BARRA VELOSO (BELÉM - PA)
WAGNER SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
WELLIGTON SOUSA PEDROSO (CASTANHAL - PA)
ALAN DUARTE DE MEDEIROS (BELEM - PA)
ALEXSANDRE DE SOUSA SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
ALLAN DE SOUSA SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
FELIPE DAL PAI (SANTAREM - PA)
GUSTAVO XIMENES ALVES COSTA (BELÉM - PA)
JAIRO BRITO FRANCO (BELEM - PA)
JOSÉ LAURO DA SILVA NETO (CASTANHAL - PA)
MAURICIO SILVA DA SILVA (BENEVIDES - PA)
VALDENIR MIRANDA CASTRO (BELÉM - PA)
VICENTE NETO DA CRUZ SANTOS (URUARA - PA)
VICENTE NETO DA CRUZ SANTOS (URUARA - PA)
ADALBERTO DA ROSA OLIVEIRA (ITAITUBA - PA)
ADENILTON MARQUES FARACHE (PORTEL - PA)
AILTON WELLYTON BRITO ALVES (PORTEL - PA)
ALEX JUCELINO FEITOSA HELMER (CASTANHAL - PA)
ALEX MOREIRA SOARES (PORTEL - PA)
ALEX SANDRO FASBINDER (SINOP - MT)
ALUIZIO BAIA MENEZES (PORTEL - PA)
ANDERSON DE SOUZA NORONHA (PORTEL PARÁ - PA)
ANDRÉ PINHEIRO DE FREITAS (MIRITITUBA - PA)
ANTONIO CRISTIANO DA SILVA SANTOS (CAPITAO POÇO - PA)
ANTONIO FRANCISCO AGUIAR DE AZEVEDO (SANTAREM - PA)
ANTONIO GUSTAVO BEZERRA DA SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
ANTONIO JHONN MAYK PEREIRA ALMEIDA (GARRAFÃO DO NORTE - PA)
ANTONIO RAFAEL DA SILVA SÁ (BELA VISTA CARACOL - PA)
ANTONIO RENAN DE SOUZA DUARTE (BARCARENA - PA)
ARTUR BASILIO ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMÁ - PA)
BRUNNO SOUZA CHAVES (ALTAMIRA - PA)
BRUNO SOUSA COELHO (ITAITUBA - PA)
CARLOS ADRIEL WATERMANN LIMA (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
CARLOS ANDRÉ RODRIGUES SANTANA (REDENÇÃO - PA)
CARLOS TAVARES EVANGELISTA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
CELINO NUNES ALVES JUNIOR (PORTEL - PA)
CLAUDIOMAR MELO DA COSTA (SANTAREM - PA)
CLEIBE BRITO SOUSA (ITAITUBA - PA)
CRISTIANO HAESER SOARES (ITAITUBA - PA)
DANILO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
DARLAN RAMOS COSTA (BELÉM - PA)
DIEGO DOS SANTOS SARUBY (ORIXIMINÁ - PA)
EDERSON ALEXANDRE CABRAL DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
EDILSON TARGINO (CAPANEMA - PA)
EDSON ALVES DE SOUSA (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
EDSON ODANI JUNIOR (SANTARÉM - PA)
ELIELDO SILVA DE CARVALHO (SANTARÉM - PA)
ELINALDO DOS REIS CIRINO (IRITUIA - PA)
ELIZALDO RODRIGUES RIBEIRO JUNIOR (CASTANHAL - PA)
ELTON DA SILVA BEGOT (ANANINDEUA - PA)
EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA (BELÉM - PA)
ENZO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BELEM - PA)
ERICK GALVÃO DA SILVA MATOS (PORTEL - PA)
FABIO AUGUSTO FREIRE FERNANDES JÚNIOR (JACUNDA - PA)
FABIO SANTOS DE PAULA (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
FRANCISCO ANTONIO ALEX NASCIMENTO (BARCARENA - PA)
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS F.LIMA (TRAIRÃO - PA)
FRANCISCO GLEYSON GONÇALVES DO NASCIMENTO (AURORA DO PARA - PA)
FRANCISCO NADIELSON SALMITO ALVES LIMA (TOMÉ AÇU - PA)
GIOGIO MICHEL FADANELLI DE SOUZA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
GLADSTONE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (SANTAREM - PA)
IRANILSON DOS SANTOS (BELA VISTA CARACOL - PA)
ISRAEL BRUNO PAULINO FIGUEIRA (SANTARÉM - PA)
IZAIAS DE SOUSA LIMA NETO (ULIANOPOLIS - PA)
JACKSON ARAÚJO DE MORAES (SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ - SC)
JAIME FERNANDES PEREIRA (CASTANHAL - PA)
JEFFERSON LUCATO CARDOSO (MIRITITUBA - PA)
JOAO GOMES DE SOUZA (CAPITAO POÇO - PA)
JOÃO RODRIGUES MEDEIROS (BELÉM - PA)
JOÃO VICTOR MATOS RODRIGUES (PORTEL - PA)
JOELK ARAUJO DOS SANTOS (SANTAREM - PA)
JOSÉ CAVALCANTE DE MOURA NETO (CAPANEMA - PA)
JOSE RODRIGO DA SILVA BARBOSA (CASTANHAL - PA)
JOSE WANDERLEY MARTINS COSTA (MARABA - PA)
JOSEILSON MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
JOSIMAR FORELIZA FERREIRA (CASTANHAL - PA)
JOSIVAN DE SOUSA COSTA (ITAITUBA - PA)
LEANDRO DAVIDS ARAUJO (MARABA - PA)
LINDOMIR ALVES DE LIMA (MARABA - PA)
LUAN FERNANDO SOUZA CHAVES (ALTAMIRA - PA)
LUCAS BONAMI (RUROPOLIS - PA)
LUCAS PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (SANTARÉM - PA)
LUCAS SOUSA LOPES (SANTAREM - PA)
LUCAS SOUZA SANTOS (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
LUIS HENRIQUE SILVA DA COSTA (MÃE DO RIO - PA)
LUIZ APARECIDO RUELA DA SILVA ASSUNÇÃO (SANTAREM - PA)
LUIZ GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (CAPANEMA - PA)
LUIZ SOARES ARAUJO JUNIOR (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
MARCELO DANTAS CHAVEIRO (PARUAPEBAS - PA)
MARCELO SANTOS GAMBOA (SANTAREM - PA)
MARCOS CEZAR SOUZA AQUINO (TUCURUI - PA)
MATHEUS HOFMANN TREVISAN (MEDICILÂNDIA - PA)
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA LOPES (CASTANHAL - PA)
MICHEL CELIM (SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMÁ - PA)
MIKE DONALD CASSINI (JACUNDA - PA)
MOISES GONCALVES TEIXEIRA (REDENÇÃO - PA)
ORISMAR TAVARES DE SOUZA (ANAPU - PA)
OTÁVIO ALONSO DE CARVALHO (ANANINDEUA - PA)
PATRICK CARDOSO FARIAS (ALTAMIRA - PA)
PAULO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA SALEX (ANANINDEUA - PA)
PEDRO AFONSO KEHRLE RIBEIRO LOPES (CAPANEMA - PA)
PEDRO ALISSON REIS DUARTE (CASTANHAL - PA)
RAFAEL SERRÃO FURTADO (PORTEL - PA)
RAIFFE RAMALHO DE PAULA (SANTO ANTONIO DO TAUA - PA)
RAIMUNDO NONATO DA COSTA NETO (ALENQUER - PA)
RENAN CRISTHYAN MOREIRA DE ARAUJO (CAPANEMA - PA)
RENAN WELLINGTON DE OLIVEIRA (MIRITITUBA - PA)
ROBSON JUNIOR ANDRE ARAUJO (GARRAFÃO DO NORTE - PA)
RODOLFO JOSE BASTOS VASCONCELOS (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
RONALDO SANTOS (URUARA - PA)
SIDINEY DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (PORTEL - PA)
THIAGO BARRO DE MELO (ANAPU - PA)
THIAGO CASTRO DE SALES (CAPANEMA - PA)
THIAGO DE HOLANDA ARAÚJO (ITAITUBA - PA)
THIAGO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (SANTAREM - PA)
TIAGO LIMA CARRERA (IGARAPÉ -AÇÚ - PA)
VICTOR STHÊNYO OLIVEIRA DE FREITAS (ITAITUBA - PA)
WALLAS SARAIVA (PACAJA - PA)
WELLINGTON DO PRADO FERREIRA (REDENÇÃO - PA)
WENDERSON BENATHAR NASCIMENTO (ALTAMIRA - PA)
WILLIAM ANTUNES DA SILVA (MONTE ALEGRE - PA)
WISLEY S.CARDOSO (CAPANEMA - PA)
ZAQUEU SANTOS DE FREITAS NETO (PORTEL - PA)
ADALBERTO DA ROSA OLIVEIRA (ITAITUBA - PA)
ADALBERTO DA ROSA OLIVEIRA (ITAITUBA - PA)
AILTON WELLYTON BRITO ALVES (PORTEL-PA - PA)
ALMIR SEBASTIÃO BALLA JUNIOR (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
ANDERSON DADALT (RUROPOLIS - PA)
CARLOS EDUARDO COSTA DE SOUSA (ALTAMIRA-PA - PA)
DANIEL PONTES FERREIRA (SANTARÉM - PA)
DAVID LOPES BEZERRA (ALENQUER - PA)
DAVIDSON RYAN OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS (CAPANEMA - PA)
DIEGO MELO DA SILVA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
EDIRLAN DE ALBUQURQUE CANTO (JURUTI - PA)
ELITON (ITAITUBA - PA)
ERICK LOPES DE MELO (ITAITUBA - PA)
GENIVALDO PEREIRA RODRIGUES (BREVES - PA)
GIOVANI JOSE DOS SANTOS TORRES (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
GUILHERME CASTRO (DOM ELISEU - PA)
ISAIAS CERQUEIRA DE MAGALHAES (SANTAREM - PA)
JHONATHAN WUILHIAM CARDOSO DA SILVA (ITAITUBA - PA)
JOARDSON NERIS DE LACERDA (TRAIRÃO - PA)
JOARDSON NERIS DE LACERDA (TRAIRÃO - PA)
JONAS DABY GOMES DE SOUSA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
LEANDRO MEDEIROS FLORENTINO (TRAIRÃO - PA)
LLAYO ANDRADE DE ARAUJO (SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMÁ - PA)
LUCIVALDO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA (ITAITUBA - PA)
PATREZIO HENRIQUE (REDENÇÃO - PA)
RENE DOS SANTOS MELO (BREVES - PA)
RUBENS LUCIANO MOTA NUNES (CASTANHAL - PA)
THALISSON DINIZ MOREIRA (PORTEL - PA)
THIAGO DA SILVA GOMES (TRAIRÃO - PA)
TIAGO MONTEIRO SOUZA (BREVES - PA)
VICTOR CONDE DE OLIVEIRA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
WENDERSON BENATHAR NASCIMENTO (ALTAMIRA - PA)
FREDERICO PALLA DE SOUZA (ITAITUBA - PA)
ANTONIO CHALE DA SILVA SOARES (ITAITUBA - PA)
ADAMOR DIAS BITENCOURT (ANANINDEUA - PA)
ADELAR RAMBO JUNIOR (IGARAPE-AÇU - PA)
ADELSON VINICIUS CRUZ DA SILVA (BENEVIDES - PA)
ADEMILTON GADELHA DOS SANTOS FILHO (CAPANEMA - PA)
ALBERTO CRUZ DA SILVA JUNIOR (BENFICA - PA)
ALCIDES REINALDO GAVA JUNIOR (BELEM - PA)
ALEXANDRE BATISTA PEREIRA (VILA DOS CABANOS - PA)
ANGELO CLAYTON ANDRADE DA SILVA (BENEVIDES - PA)
ANSELMO JAMES MAFRA ANDRADE (CAPANEMA - PA)
ANTÔNIO CARLOS P DA CUNHA NETO (ANANINDEUA - PA)
ANTONIO SHARLYS DA SILVA E SILVA (MARAPANIM - PA)
ANTONIO VALMIR DA SILVA SANTOS (SANTA ISABEL DO PARÁ - PA)
BRUNO FERREIRA MILANNI (ANANINDEUA - PA)
BRUNO GIOVANNI DA COSTA CARDOSO (BELEM - PA)
BRUNO MORAES BATISTA (CAPANEMA - PA)
CARLOS ALBERTO MOREIRA FONSECA (BELEM - PA)
CHRISTIANO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (BELEM - PA)
DEYVISON LEITE DE OLIVEIRA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
EDUARDO WANDERLEY ANAISSE (CAPANEMA - PA)
ELINALDO ANTONIO SARMENTO MOURA (VIGIA - PA)
ELIONEL EVANGELISTA RIBEIRO (CASTANHAL - PA)
EVANDRO DE BARROS PINHEIRO (BELÉM - PA)
EWERTON BARBOSA MOURA (VIGIA - PA)
FRANCISCO ERIVALDO FURTADO JUNIOR (BELEM - PA)
GERSON ARAUJO MONTEIRO (BENEVIDES - PA)
GILMARIO PINTO RIBEIRO (BELEM - PA)
GLAILSON DOS SANTOS BRAGA (CASTANHAL - PA)
HUMBERTO DE ALMEIDA JOSUA FILHO (BELÉM - PA)
ITALO DE SOUZA GIORDANO (ORIXIMINA - PA)
IVANILDO DA SILVA AZEVEDO (BELÉM - PA)
JAIRO RONDINELLI SILVA ARAUJO (IGARAPÉ-AÇU - PA)
JESSE DOS SANTOS RAMOS (ANANINDEUA - PA)
JOAO COELHO DA MOTA NETO (CASTANHAL - PA)
JONATAS DA SILVA ARAUJO (ANANINDEUA - PA)
JOSE ALVARO MAFRA RAMOS (CAPANEMA - PA)
JOSÉ ANTONIO TOFFOLI FILHO (BELEM - PA)
JOSÉ GUSTAVO CABRAL VASCONCELOS (BELÉM - PA)
JULIAN RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO (ANANINDEUA - PA)
LEANDRO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
LEONARDO HIDEO KOSEKI SAITO (CASTANHAL - PA)
LEULIS ROSIBELIO DE LIMA E SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
LUCAS CARLI LACERDA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
LUCIANO DA SILVA VERONESI (FORMIGA - MG)
LUIS DIEGGO COSTA DA FONSECA (CACHOEIRA DO PIRIÁ - PA)
MARCIO LUIS MAROSTICA (TAILÂNDIA - PA)
MARIZELIO DO SOCORRO DOS BAIA (BELEM - PA)
MAYCON BEGOT DA ROCHA AGUIAR (ANANINDEUA - PA)
MICHAEL JORGE SILVA BASTOS (BELÉM - PA)
PAULO VICTOR SILVA (BELEM - PA)
PEDRO AMERICO PINTO BRITO (BELEM - PA)
PETERSON RAIMUNDO TENORIO RODRIGUES (BELÉM - PA)
RAIMUNDO CELIS P. DA SILVA (CAPANEMA - PA)
RAPHAEL JOSÉ ALVES SALOMÃO (BELEM - PA)
RICARDO DE ASSIS REZENDE (BELÉM - PA)
ROBERT XAVIER DA COSTA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
ROBSON AKIHITO NAGANO DE MELO (IGARAPÉ -AÇÚ - PA)
RODRIGO DUQUE ESTRADA (BELEM - PA)
RONIGLEI FAGNER VIDAL SOUZA (SÃO JOÃO DE PIRABAS - PA)
RUI GUILHERME RABELO QUEIROZ (IGARAPÉ-AÇU - PA)
SANDRO DE SOUZA LAMEIRA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
SANDRO HENRIQUE GONÇAVES BANDEIRA (BELÉM - PA)
SANDRO LEONARDO DOS SANTOS (BELEM - PA)
SERGIO ROBERTO BEGOT RISUENHO (ANANINDEUA - PA)
SILVANIA DE JESUS MACIEL BRAGA (VIGIA - PA)
THIAGO ALEXANDRE HONORIO ALVES (ANANINDEUA - PA)
THIAGO MONTEIRO DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
THYAGO ALVES SAUDANHA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
YURI RIBEIRO FURTADO (BELEM - PA)
ISMAEL SILVA ALVES (SANTA ISABEL DO PARÁ - PA)
ERON FORTE ROLIN (CASTANHAL - PA)
KLEITON DA SILVA E SILVA (MARAPANIM - PA)