ALLEF ARAÚJO DA SILVA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
ALLEF BARRETO CHAGAS (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
ANDERSON VIANA DA SILVA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
ANDRE LUIZ MOÇO DA SILVA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
ARTHUR CARLOS CERRI DA SILVA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
CAIO CESAR DA SILVA RIBEIRO MANHÃES (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
DÉCIO MONTEIRO RANGEL (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
DOUGLAS CONCEIÇÃO DA COSTA (IGUABA GRANDE - RJ)
GUILHERME DANIEL DE SOUZA FAES (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
IRLAN TELES DE CASTRO (MARICÁ - RJ)
JOSE EDUARDO PORTELA GOMES (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
JULIO GONÇALVES (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
LUCAS FELIX RIBEIRO DA SILVA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
LUCIANO MIGUEL DO NASCIMENTO (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
MAICO SILVA DA COSTA (QUISSAMÃ - RJ)
MARCOS DIAS RANGEL (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
MATTHEUS DOS SANTOS FREITAS (ITAPERUNA - RJ)
NOEMERSON SILVA DE SOUZA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
PEDRO FELIPE QUINTANILHA SILVA (IGUABA GRANDE - RJ)
RAFAEL FERREIRA PESSANHA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
KLEBER FERREIRA KLEIN (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
RODRIGO DA SILVA RIVELLO (PARAIBA DO SUL - RJ)
THYAGO LUIZ SILVA C. DA ROCHA (NITEROI - RJ)
VALMIR MACEDO BOMFIM JUNIOR (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
BRUNO SOARES GISMONDI HENRIQUE (RIO BONITO - RJ)
DAVI DOS SANTOS HENRIQUE (SAQUAREMA - RJ)
FABIO CARNEIRO DA SILVA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MAGNO MENDONÇA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
IGOR T PACHECO (TRAJANO DE MORAES - RJ)
MARCUS VINICIUS ABREU CHAGAS (ARARUAMA - RJ)
MOACYR MARINS MACEDO JUNIOR (RIO DAS FLORES - RJ)
GUILHERME DUARTE MONTEIRO LIMA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
IGOR RANHOL (NITERÓI - RJ)
KAUÃ PESSANHA (CAMPOS - AC)
LUCAS COSTA (RESENDE - RJ)
MARCOS ANTONIO FERNANDES DAS CHAGAS (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
MIGUEL ROCHA GUZZO (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
NICOLAS FÉLIX RIBEIRO DA SILVA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
VICTOR HUGO SANCHEZ DE OLIVEIRA CARPI (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
ABILIO DE BRITO FERNANDES (CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU - RJ)
ADEILTON GONÇALVES DA SILVA (CABO FRIO - RJ)
ADENIL SANTOS DA SILVA (TERESÓPOLIS - RJ)
AILTON VIEIRA DE AGUIAR JUNIOR (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
ALEXANDRE FERREIRA GARCIA (ITATIAIA - RJ)
ALYSON MORALES AZEVEDO (RIO DAS OSTRAS - RJ)
ALYSSON DE SOUZA MEDEIROS (PINHEIRAL - RJ)
ANDERSON DOS SANTOS SOUZA (QUISSAMÃ - RJ)
ANDERSON ROSA DE SOUZA (BALNEARIO CAMBORIU - RJ)
ANDERSON TORRES DINIZ (RESENDE - RJ)
ANDRE PIMENTEL (SUMIDOURO - RJ)
ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO M. R. LIMA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA ESTEVÃO (CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU - RJ)
ARNALDO FERNANDES JUNIOR (MIRACEMA - RJ)
ARTUR PAULA DE SOUZA (CARAPEBUS - RJ)
AUREO MORAIS (MACAE - RJ)
BERNARDO DE OLIVEIRA DEBOSSAN (SANTO ANTÔNIO DE PÁDUA - RJ)
BERNARDO GUZZO CAMPANATI (CORDEIRO - RJ. - RJ)
BRUNO TEIXEIRA PAES LEME (NOVA IGUAÇU - RJ)
CAIO NEVES DA SILVA ROSA (ITAPERUNA - RJ)
CAIO VITOR SILVEIRA DE SOUZA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
CARLOS ALBERTO GONÇALVES MATOS JUNIOR (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
CARLOS ALEXANDRE TOLEDO DE ALMEIDA (SÃO JOÃO DA BARRA - RJ)
CARLOS ANTONIO ZANIBONI GUZZO (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
CARLOS EDUARDO DE CARVALHO FAMA LOPES (MACACU - RJ)
CARLOS HENRIQUE BATISTA FERREIRA (QUISSAMÃ - RJ)
CARLOS HENRIQUE CARVALHO COSTA (VALENÇA - RJ)
CARLOS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES GOMES (ITABORAI - RJ)
CELSO CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS NETO (CAMPOS - RJ)
CHRISTIANO LUIZ CORDOEIRA CARPI (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
CLAUDIO ALBERTINO DE ALMEIDA VIANA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
CRISTIANO TAVARES DA SILVA (CAMPOS - RJ)
DANILO CESAR DA SILVA MARÇAL (CASIMIRO DE ABREU - RJ)
DANILO FIGUEIRA GUIMARAES (MACAÉ - RJ)
DÁRIO PAES FORTES BECHO (BARBACENA - MG)
DAVID BATISTA DE SOUZA (QUISSAMÃ - RJ)
DAVID LICINIO DUBOC (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
DELSON MENEZES FRANCO JUNIOR (RIO BONITO - RJ)
DENILSON BARCELOS DOS SANTOS (QUISSAMÃ - RJ)
DIEGO MORAIS (MACAE - RJ)
DIOGO BRITES DOS SANTOS (RIO DAS FLORES - RJ)
DIOGO MORAIS (MACAE - RJ)
DIOGO PEREIRA ANTÔNIO (CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU - RJ)
DIOGO SALES BALBINO (RESENDE - RJ)
DONATO TAVARES DE SOUZA (QUISSAMÃ - RJ)
DOUGLAS LUIZ PITANGUY (CABO FRIO - RJ)
EDENILSON REZENDE DE SOUZA (SANTO ANTONIO AVENTUREIRO - MG)
EDMILSON CAMARA DE SA (MACAE - RJ)
EDUARDO BARROS PEREIRA (NITEROI - RJ)
ERIK LIMA DE SOUSA (MACAÉ - RJ)
ERTON SOARES AGUIAR (SUMIDOURO - RJ)
EVERTON SOARES MUSSI (CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU - RJ)
FABIANO FONTES PINTO (MACAE - RJ)
FABIANO PESSANHA RIBEIRO (CAMPOS DOS GOITACAZES - RJ)
FABIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS (CAMPOS - RJ)
FABRICIO AFONSO PEREIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
FELIPE DE MATTOS PIRES FERREIRA (A - RJ)
FELIPE MONTECHIARI VANELLE (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
FERNANDO LUCAS GARCIA TAVARES (CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU - RJ)
FERNANDO LUIZ SEGALOTO PONTES FILHO (NITEROI - RJ)
FLAVIO LEONARDO REID FERNANDES (MACAE - RJ)
FLAVIO RENATO GONÇALVES PENNA (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
FRANCESCO GUANI (MARICÁ - RJ)
FREDERICO DE OLIVEIRA DEBOSSAN GAMES (SANTO ANTONIO DE PÁDUA - RJ)
GABRIEL FERREIRA MONTENEGRO (RIO BONITO - RJ)
GABRIEL FRANÇA DE SOUSA RIBEIRO (QUISSAMÃ - RJ)
GABRIEL OSWALDO CAMPOS TEIXEIRA (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
GEISON PINHEIRO BATISTA (RIO DAS OSTRAS - RJ)
GIANCARLO MOTTA MENDONÇA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
GILBERTO RANHOL GOMES (NITEROI - RJ)
GIOVANNI MARINI MONTECHIARI (SAO SEBASTIAO DO ALTO - RJ)
GUILHERME DA SILVA CYPRIANO (MACAÉ - RJ)
GUILHERME GUZZO NAVEGA (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
GUILHERME NUNES FERREIRA (CAMPOS - RJ)
GUILHERME SATHLER DE OLIVEIRA (RIO DAS OSTRAS - RJ)
GUSTAVO DUARTE GRAZZIA (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
GUSTHAVO QUEIROZ DO CANTO (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
HAROLDO CAMARGO PENTEADO (BUZIOS - RJ)
HUGO ERTHAL CABRAL (BOM JARDIM - RJ)
IGOR RIBEIRO PACHECO (RESENDE - RJ)
ISAQUE CABRAL CAMPOS (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
ITAMAR GOMES NETO (CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU - RJ)
IVERTHON BARROSO DOS SANTOS (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
JAILTON MORAES ALVES JUNIOR (RIO BONITO - RJ)
JEFERSON DE ALMEIDA SIQUEIRA (SÃO JOÃO DA BARRA - RJ)
JEFFERSON SILVA DE CARVALHO (CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU - RJ)
JEIVES ANDRE DE ARAUJOA ARAGAO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
JERONIMO MARTINS LATINI (SAO SEBASTIAO DO ALTO - RJ)
JHONATHAN FREZ VIEIRA DE AGUIAR (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
JOAO CANDIA COUTINHO (SAQUAREMA - RJ)
JOÃO PAULO NETO PEREIRA (QUISSAMÃ - RJ)
JOÃO VICTOR DE SOUZA MACHADO (QUISSAMÃ - RJ)
JOEFISSON SIQUEIRA DA SILVA (CAMPOS DOS GOITACASES - RJ)
JOHN BILLY DE JESUS TOMAZINI (BARRA DO PIRAI - RJ)
JONATHAN MACHADO CHAVE (CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU - RJ)
JOSE CARLOS GONÇALVES GUIMARAES (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
JOSE CARLOS ROSA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (ITABORAI - RJ)
JOSÉ CARLOS SALIM FILHO ( - SC)
JOSE DANIEL GOMES NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
JOSE LUCAS MADUREIRO PEGO (CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU - RJ)
JOSE ROBERTO RIBEIRO PAULA (CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU - RJ)
JOSE ROBSON DE SOUZA PITA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
JULIO AVELINO OLIVEIRA DE MOURA JR (PATY DO ALFERES - RJ)
LEANDRO LOCKS GUIMARÃES (MARICÁ - RJ)
LEONARDO CRESPO MONTEIRO (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
LEONARDO FARIA LESSA (MACAÉ - RJ)
LEONARDO SIQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
LUCAS BARROSO DA GAMA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
LUCAS LEITE DE FREITAS (CAMPOS - RJ)
LUCAS PEREIRA PAVANI (MACAE - RJ)
LUCIANO DE BARROS COUTINHO (MACAE - RJ)
LUCIANO FONSECA PAES (TERESÓPOLIS - RJ)
LUIS AUGUSTO RIBEIRO (CAMPOS - RJ)
LUIS FABRICIO NOGUEIRA DE ALMEIDA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
LUIS GUILHERME DA SILVA FALCAO (CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU - RJ)
LUIZ ANTÔNIO MOÇO DA SILVA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
LUIZ GUSTAVO ARSAMENDIA FERREIRA (CACHOEIRA DE MACACU - RJ)
LUIZ MARIO DE SOUZA MATOS (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
MAICON DA CRUZ COELHO (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
MANOEL ALVES DE MATTOS (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
MANOEL JUNIOR SILVA DOS SANTOS (CAMPOS - RJ)
MARCELO ARAGÃO (NITEROI - RJ)
MARCELO DE SOUZA GOMES (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
MARCIO JONE PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA (CABO FRIO - RJ)
MARCO ANTONIO BAPTISTA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (JUIZ DE FORA - MG)
MARCO ANTONIO PIZZANO (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
MARCOS PAULO LUIZ BADEGA (ITAOCARA - RJ)
MARCUS VINICIUS GONÇALVEZ MACHADO (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
MARIO NETTO BITENCOURT QUEIROZ (SAO SEBASTIAO DO ALTO - RJ)
MARNEY SIQUEIRA DA SILVA (CAMPOS - RJ)
MARYEL NOGUEIRA VALENTE (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
MASSOUD NASSAR NETO (ITAJUBA - MG)
MATHEUS DA SILVA MATURANA (TERESÓPOLIS - RJ)
MATHEUS GOMES FÉO (TERESOPOLIS - RJ)
MATHEUS VENANCIO DA SILVA (MIGUEL PEREIRA - RJ)
MAURICIO RODRIGUES DA ROCHA (IGUABA GRANDE - RJ)
MAX ANTÔNIO DE MIRANDA MACHADO (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
MICHAEL FERNANDES BARRETO CHAGAS (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
MIQUELES FERNANDES PEREGRINO (TANGUÁ - RJ)
MONÃ LEAL DA SILVA MARTINS (CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU - RJ)
OTAVIO MORAES TAVARES (RESENDE - RJ)
OZIEL RIBEIRO BARROZO (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
OZIEL RIBEIRO BARROZO JUNIOR (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
PAUBER SILVA CAMPANATI FILHO (CANTAGALO - RJ)
PAULO SERGIO COELHO DE FARIA (ITATIAIA - RJ)
PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA ESTEVÃO (CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU - RJ)
PAULO TELES MARINHO (XXXX - RJ)
PEDRO HENRIQUE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA (BARRA MANSA - RJ)
PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SILVA (BARRA MANSA - RJ)
PEDRO LUCAS LICASSALI (CAMPOS DO GOYTACAZES - RJ)
PEDRO LUCIANO BALBI QUEIROZ NETO (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
PEDRO NORBERTO LOPES REIS (CABO FRIO - RJ)
PETERSON POSSANI PERES FILHO (CATAGUASES - MG)
PHILIPE DE PINHO FERREIRA (A - RJ)
RAPHAEL ALCANTARA BOMTEMPO (NITEROI - RJ)
RAPHAEL CLAUDIO BARROS SOUZA (SAO JOAO DA BARRA - AC)
RAPHAEL DE PINHO FERREIRA (A - RJ)
RAPHAEL TEIXEIRA DE ABREU (CORDEIRO - RJ)
RAUL GUILHERME GONÇALVES (PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
RENAN AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
RENAN VIEIRA FERREIRA (NITEROI - RJ)
RENATO FARIA DIAS (CORDEIRO - RJ)
RENATO HOTZ MAFORT (NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ)
ROBERTO KREISCHER (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
RODINALDO LEMOS MATEUS (RIO DAS OSTRAS - RJ)
RODRIGO ALVARENGA FERREIRA DA COSTA (RESENDE - RJ)
RODRIGO BORGES TORREALBA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
RODRIGO DA SILVA NEVES (SAO FIDELIS - RJ)
ROGERIO BELLO PITZER (PETROPOLIS - RJ)
RUAN DOMINGOS MORAES ELANI (CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU - RJ)
SAMUEL ROBAINA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
SAULO MAGNO ROCHA (ITAPERUNA - RJ)
SERGIO CURY MONTEIRO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
SERGIO JOSE DE SOUZA (ITABORAÍ - RJ)
SERGIO JOSE DE SOUZA JUNIOR (ITABORAÍ - AC)
SERGIO JÚNIO MONTEIRO DAS CHAGAS (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
TAUAN MELLO COSTA AZEVEDO (RIO DAS OSTRAS - RJ)
THIAGO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO FARIAS (RESENDE - RJ)
THIAGO MANHAES DE SOUZA MENDONCA (QUISSAMÃ - RJ)
TIAGO CUSTODIO DE SOUZA (MACAE - RJ)
UELTON BARRETO GOMES (SÃO JOÃO DA BARRA - RJ)
UILSON FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA ROSA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
VAGNER GUIMARÃES COUTINHO (SÃO GONÇALO - RJ)
VAGNER MARCELINO DA SILVA (RIO DAS OSTRAS - RJ)
VANDER DA SILVA ALMEIDA (SAO JOAO DA BARRA - RJ)
VANDERSON EDUAR BENSI (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
VERÔNICO ALVES VIEIRA (CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES - RJ)
VICTÓRIA COSTA (RESENDE - RJ)
VINICIUS BARCELOS BARRETO DE SOUZA (QUISSSAMÂ - RJ)
VINICIUS DUTRA DA COSTA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
VITOR SANTOS GONÇALVES (QUISSAMÂ - RJ)
VITOR VIANA LOPES (MIGUEL PEREIRA - RJ)
WAGNER DA SILVA PACHECO (TANGUÁ - RJ)
WALLACE SALUM GOMES (ITABORAÍ - RJ)
WARLES LICERIO DA SILVA (CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU - AC)
WENDEL COUTINHO DE OLIVEIRA (CARAPEBUS - RJ)
WILLIAM CORDEIRO RIBEIRO (QUISSAMÃ - RJ)
YANN FELIPE CUSATIS VAZ (MIGUEL PEREIRA - RJ)
YURI CHANTIN MOREL CAMPELLO (ARARUAMA - RJ)
YURI SERFIOTIS DA SILVA (PORTO REAL - RJ)
GABRIEL ARTUR DE MORAES FERREIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ITALO BRUNO TALAO GONÇALVEZ (CABO FRIO - RJ)
LEANDRO CESAR RIBEIRO MARCHON (CASIMIRO DE ABREU - RJ)
RAFAELA DE MORAES FERREIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
RODRIGO AUGUSTO MOREIRA DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA (RESENDE - RJ)
MARCUS PAULLUS GUIMARÃES PASSOS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA CARELLI (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
EDUARDO ALBERTO MOORE CORDEIRO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ALEX PIRES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
ARIEL DE LIMA A MIRANDA (BARRA MANSA - RJ)
DANIEL GUASTALA (NITEROI - RJ)
GUILHERME EMMER DIAS GOMES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
GUSTAVO DE MENDONÇA PENHA (BELFORD ROXO - RJ)
JAMES OLIVER GUERREIRO CARNEIRO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCELO JOSE GARCIA CORTES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MIGUEL NUNO TEMPERA EIRAS PRAIA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
PEDRO BARATA LINS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
PEDRO WILSON SILVEIRA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
BRUCE ALLAN TEIXEIRA CABRAL (RONDONÓPOLIS - MT)
CLAUDIO EMANOEL LIMA DOS SANTOS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
LEANDRO BOOTH DE BEM (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
MARCOS VINICIUS VASCO SILVA JUNIOR (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
VINICIUS DINIZ SOARES (DUQUE DE CAXIAS - RJ)
WAGNER DE JESUS SOARES (DUQUE DE CAXIAS - RJ)
FERNANDO AUGUSTO MONTÁ (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
FERNANDO AUGUSTO MONTÁ FILHO (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
GEISON PINHEIRO BELMONT (NITERÓI - RJ)
ISSAN NUNES ALMADA (NOVA IGUAÇU - RJ)
LEONARDO MAIA FRANCISCO RAMOS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)