Pilotos Filiados em 2013 em FPRM

Total de Pedidos de Licenças: 974

Licenças Confirmadas - 948 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 26 piloto(s)


Modalidade: CROSS COUNTRY

Licenças Confirmadas - 2 piloto(s)

     CHRISTOPHER AMHOF PAUL (ARAUCARIA - PR)
     LUIZ ANTONIO TOALDO (CURITIBA - PR)

Pré-Licenças - 3 piloto(s)

    JOSE LUIZ TORRES (CURITIBA - PR)
    WALDEMAR ZIROLDO JUNIOR (ARAPONGAS - PR)
    WILTON CESAR DALLAGRANA (CURITIBA - PR)


Modalidade: ENDURO F.I.M.

Licenças Confirmadas - 30 piloto(s)

     ADILSON JOSE MOJUSKI (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     ALAN KUHFUSS CORREA (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     CARLOS AMARILDO JACOMASSO (BALSA NOVA - PR)
     CLAUDIO BORGES (IMBAU - PR)
     CLAUDIO KIRNEV (STA TEREZINHA DE ITAIPU - PR)
     DEVANIR BRAGUIM (BRAGA) (CURITIBA - PR)
     DIEGO MENDES FELIPE D SOUZA (CURITIBA - PR)
     DIEGO ROBERTO BASILIO (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     EDERSON TRAMONTIN CARNEIRO (RESERVA - PR)
     EDUARDO FALCONI FAISST (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     FABIO NATEL DE PAULA XAVIER (APUCARNA - PR)
     FERNANDO MAURI SPINDLER (FLORIANOPOLIS - SC)
     FLAVIO HENRIQUE MONTINE (CURITIBA - PR)
     FLAVIO SILVA ANTONIO (CURITIBA - PR)
     JOÃO GABRIEL MICHELIN (APUCARANA - PR)
     JOCIMAR FERREIRA DE LIMA (ARAUCARIA - PR)
     LEANDRO LAURI SPINDLER (CURITIBA - PR)
     LEONARDO RIBEIRO FERRERO (CURITIBA - PR)
     MARCELO ANTONIO VENDRAMIM (CAMPO MAGRO - PR)
     MATHEUS KUDLAVIES (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     MILTON MARTENS (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     NILSON BALABAN (CURITIBA - PR)
     NILSON FERREIRA DA SILVA (FAZENDA RIO GRANDE - PR)
     RAFAEL AIRES WOLLINGER (SÃO JOSE DOS PINHAIS - PR)
     RAFAEL ANTONIO SARNECKI (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     RICARDO DIEDRICHS (IMBITUVA - PR)
     RICARDO KOSIAK (SÃO JOSE DOS PINHAIS - PR)
     ROBSON MARTINEZ (FAZ RIO GRANDE - PR)
     RODRIGO BONATO (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     WAGNER SOUZA JULIO (CURITIBA - RJ)

Pré-Licenças - 2 piloto(s)

    JOELSON SCHLIKMANN (CHOPINZINHO PR - PR)
    VICTOR LUIZ DE CASTRO SANTOS (ARAUCÁRIA - PR)


Modalidade: ENDURO REGULARIDADE

Licenças Confirmadas - 387 piloto(s)

     ADEMAR MAGALHÃES (MANDAGUAÇU - PR)
     ADEMIR GARCIA PENHA JUNIOR (MARINGA - PR)
     ADILSON RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS (FRANCISCO BELTRÃO - PR)
     ADILSON TRENTIN (IRATI - PR)
     ADRIAN VIDAL DUCK (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     ADRIANO DE PAULA (PINHAIS - PR)
     ADRIANO GONÇALVES MARTINS (CURITIBA - PR)
     ADRIANO ROSTIROLA (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     ADRIANO SERVELO (CURITIBA - PR)
     AKIHITO INCA ATAHUALPA URDIALES (CURITIBA - PR)
     ALAN FERREIRA (CURITIBA - PR)
     ALBERI VALMIR DA SILVA (SAO LOURENCO DO OESTE - SC)
     ALESSANDRO COSTA (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     ALESSANDRO DINO DE ALMEIDA (CURITIBA - PR)
     ALEX SANDRO RODRIGUES FRANCISCO (FOZ DO IGUACU - PR)
     ALEXANDRE BOCHNIA (CURITIBA - PR)
     ALEXANDRE EDUARDO SERVELO (CURITIBA - PR)
     ALEXANDRE MARTIN (CURITIBA - PR)
     ALEXANDRE SIMOES FLORIO (FOZ DO IGUACU - PR)
     ALEXANDRE WILLIAM DALSSOTO (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     ALEXEI MORASTONI (SÃO MIGUEL DO IGUAÇU - PARANÁ - PR)
     ALFREDO ALBERTO KOLBE JUNIOR (CURITIBA - PR)
     ALFREDO TABAJARA DA SILVA MARTINS (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
     ALISON ANTON (RIO NEGRINHO - SC)
     ALISSON MONTANARIN (CTBA - PR)
     ALVACIR CELESTE REGIANI (CURITIBA - PR)
     ALVARO DE VASCONCELOS COPINSKI (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     ALYNNE ALMEIDA (CURITIBA - PR)
     ALYSON CASSIANO (CTBA - PR)
     ALYSSON REZENDE MARQUES (MANDAGUARI - PR)
     AMAURI FERREIRA MACIEL (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     ANDERSON MULLER (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
     ANDRE LAGO MARCANTONIO (MARIANGA - PR)
     ANDRE LUIS BARANSK (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     ANDRE LUIZ PIZZETTI (SANTA TEREZINHA DE ITAIPU - PR)
     ANDRE ZAPOTOCZNY (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     ANDREY KOZICKI (CURITIBA - PR)
     ANDRIEI KAISER (PATO BRANCO - PR)
     ANDRIEL FRANCISCO ARCARO (SANTA TEREZINHA DE ITAIPU - PR)
     ANTONI PREDEBON (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     ANTONIO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA (TAMARANA - PR)
     ANTONIO KOMARCHEUSKI SOBRINHO (CURITIBA - PR)
     ANTONY NELSON SCUISSIATTO KOMARCHEUSKI (CURITIBA - PR)
     ARAMIS JOSE CRUZ (S. JOSE DOS PINHAIS - PR)
     AROLDO CANDIDO FERREIRA NETO (PALMEIRA - PR)
     ATILIO SERGIO HUMMEL (CURITIBA - PR)
     BRUNO DE MELLO BRUNETTI (CTBA - PR)
     BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA LACERDA (CASTRO - PR)
     BRUNO FERNANDES ALECIO (CURITIBA - PR)
     BRUNO LEITE NEVES (BALSA NOVA - PR)
     CARLOS BORGES (IMBAU - PR)
     CARLOS GILMAR ROMANICHEN (CURITIBA - PR)
     CARLOS LAERCIO KNOP (CURITIBA - PR)
     CARLOS ROBERTO MOREIRA (CASCAVEL - PR)
     CARLOS SUSSUMU OTA (CURITIBA - PR)
     CARLOS VINICIO BUENO CONSTANSKI (CURIUVA - PR)
     CASSIUS VINICIUS FERNANDES (CURITIBA - PR)
     CELSO ZAGONEL (PINHALZINHO - SC)
     CESAR AUGUSTO BOCHNIA (SÃO MATEUS DO SUL - PR)
     CESAR ROBERTO RANCKEL (CURTIBA - PR)
     CHARLEU AUGUSTO SPRICIGO (PINHALZINHO - SC)
     CIRANO TULIO (BOCAIUVA DO SUL - PR)
     CLAUDEMIR DE OLIVEIRA (CURITIBA - PR)
     CLAUDINEI ALVES (SÃO JOSE DOS PINHAIS - PR)
     CLAUDIO ARAUJO SOARES (TIJUCAS DO SUL - PR)
     CLAUDIO TELMAR HIERT (TOLEDO - PR)
     CLECIO FLAVIO HIERT (TOLEDO - PR)
     CLECIO MAESTRELLI (CURITIBA - PR)
     CLEITO FORGIARINI (PATO BRANCO - PR)
     CLEOER GÖTZ PREDIGER (CURITIBA - PR)
     CLEOMAR ZANIN (REALEZA - PR)
     CLEVERSON MOACIR WESSLER (CASCAVEL - PR)
     COSME ALVES DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR (PALOTINA - PR)
     CRISTIAN ALBANESE (FRANCISCO BELTRÃO - PR)
     CRISTIANO THOSTENBERG (CURITIBA - PR)
     CRISTOVÃO SALLES DE CASTRO (CURITIBA - PR)
     DAGOMAR LUIZ SLONGO (CURITIBA - PR)
     DANIEL ALBERNAZ MACHADO MICHELAZZO (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - AC)
     DANIEL CARTAXO SA LEMOS (CURITIBA - PR)
     DANILO CONRADO MOMMENSOHB BUZZO (CURITIBA - PR)
     DENIS ALBUQUERQUE (CURITIBA - PR)
     DENISON ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA DE CAMARGO (LONDRINA - PR)
     DIEGO ANHESINI DIAS (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     DIEGO EMANUEL PUPO (PONTA GROSSA - PA)
     DIEGO FERRO (CURITIBA - PR)
     DIEGO FOLADOR (CASCAVEL - PR)
     DIEGO FRANCISCO PANGRÁCIO (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     DIEGO KORTZ DA FONSECA (TELÊMACO BORBA/PR - PR)
     DIEGO KUBIS CASTRO FERREIRA (CASTRO - PR)
     DINEI PHILIPUS (CURITIBA - PR)
     DIRCEL CENCI (PINHAIS - PR)
     DIRCEU ANTONIO LASTA (PATO BRANCO - PR)
     DOUGLAS TEIXEIRA (NOVA ESPERANÇA - PR)
     EDERSON SZCZEREPA (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     EDIMAR ALVARES (MANDAGUAÇU - PR)
     EDINEI MUNHOZ PINSUTI (CURITIBA - PR)
     EDSON EIDI ENDO (TAMARANA - PR)
     EDSON JACINTTO SOUSA (CURITIBAA - PR)
     EDSON LUIZ ECKERMANN (CURITIBA - PR)
     EDSON PLAUTH BINELLO (CTBA - PR)
     EDUARDO ALVES BIANCHIN (UMUARAMA - PR)
     EDUARDO CARDOSO (CASCAVEL - PR)
     EDUARDO GLADIMIR DRANKA FILHO (RIO NEGRINHO - SC)
     EDUARDO MAJCHSZAK NETO (CURITIBA - PR)
     EDUARDO VINICIUS HIERT (TOLEDO - PR)
     ELCIO FERREIRA DA ROSA (CURITIBA - PR)
     ELEVONSIR MONTANINI JUNIOR (PINHAIS - PR)
     ELIAS CAMPIDELI FOLLY (LONDRINA - PR)
     ELIAS ZATTAR NETO (TELEMACO BORBA - PR)
     ELISEU DOS SANTOS (PALMAS - PR)
     EMERSON LOTH PEREIRA (CURITIBA - PR)
     EMERSON LUIZ MORAES (IRATI - PR)
     EMERSON RODRIGUES TIAGO (POÁ - SP)
     ERICK RICARDO RODRIGUES DE LIMA (CURITIBA - PR)
     ERICO ADRIANI DE MELLO (CHAPECO - SC)
     ERICSON DILAY (CURITIBA - PR)
     ERLON ALTAIR D AGOSTIN (COLOMBO - PR)
     ERNANI CEZAR COSMO (BALSA NOVA - PR)
     EROS GIL PETERS (PCURITIBAIRAQUARA - PR)
     EUNIDES TESSARO (PATO BRANCO - PR)
     EVANDRO DE SOUZA TOMAZ (CURIÚVA - PR)
     EVANDRO MENOSSI GRANDI (CURITIBA - PR)
     EVANDRO SALMORIA (PATO BRANCO - PR)
     EVERALDO JOSE BERTÃO (CURITIBA - PR)
     EVERTON RICARDO TOMAZETTI SEGATTO (CASTRO - PR - PR)
     FABIANO FRANCISCO ROSSONI (PATO BRANCO - PR)
     FABIANO MAOSKI PEREIRA (TIJUCAS DO SUL - PR)
     FABIANO VALLE (CURITIBA - PR)
     FABIO ANDRE HUPPES (SANTA IZABEL DO OESTE - PR)
     FABIO DAL NEGRO (CURITIBA - PR)
     FABIO LUIZ AGNOLETTO (CURITIBA - PR)
     FABIO PEDRO MACHADO (TOLEDO - PR)
     FABIO ROSSONI (SÕ LOURENÇO DO OESTE - PR)
     FAGNER CAMPOS PEREIRA (FAZENDA RIO GRANDE - PR)
     FELIPE AUGUSTO REGINATO VIDOR (FOZ DO IGUACU - PR)
     FELIPE GUSTAVO CASAGRANDE (CURITIBA - PR)
     FERNANDO AGUIAR LONGHI (CURITIBA - PR)
     FERNANDO ESTEVAO DENEKA (IMBITUVA - PR)
     FERNANDO FRANCISCO FORTUNA (APUCARANA - PR)
     FERNANDO GALVÃO PUHL (CURITIBA - PR)
     FERNANDO HENRIQUE MULLER CREMONESE (PALOTINA - PR)
     FERNANDO PERON DE OLIVEIRA (MARINGÁ - PR)
     FERNANDO PUTON (PALMS - PR)
     FLAVIO ANTONIO DA CRUZ (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     FRANS JAN VAN DER VINNE (CASTRO - PR)
     FREDERICO LUDGERO DEVENS (FOZ DO IGUAÇÊ - PR)
     GABRIEL RICHARD (PALMEIRA - PR)
     GERALDO V. DA SILVA JUNIOR (CASCAVEL - PR)
     GERSON LUIZ ALVES DE SOUZA (CTBA - PR)
     GILBERTO LEANDRO PERON (PEABIRU - PR)
     GILBERTO MULLER (PIRAQUARA - PR)
     GILSO JOSE DE MORAES (TOLEDO - PR)
     GILSON LINZMEYER (PIRAQUARA - PR)
     GIOVANI MARCIO KELLER (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     GLAUBERT TURRI (CTBA - PR)
     GUILHERME BEZ (CURITIBA - PR)
     GUILHERME BINELLO (CHAPECO - SC)
     GUILHERME CAMILLO (CAMBÉ - PR)
     GUILHERME CHIBIAQUI MOREIRA (CURITIBA - PR)
     GUSTAVO BOSQUETTO (ARAUCARIA - PR)
     GUSTAVO LENZ CESAR BITTENCOURT DE PAULA (CURITIBA - PR)
     GUSTAVO OLIVARES LINCK (CURITIBA - PR)
     GUSTAVO ZANKOSKI (CLEVELÂNCIA - PR)
     HELDER DOMINGOS (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     HELINSON ALBERTO LUGARINI (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     HELIO CESAR BECKER (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     HELIO PINTO (MANDAGUARI - PR)
     HELIO SENKO (CURITIBA - PR)
     HENRIQUE AUGUSTO DALBERTO (PALOTINA - PR)
     HERMAN BRUNO MASCARENHAS (CURITIBA - PR)
     HOMERO BUBA (CURITIB - PR)
     HUGO KAVABATA MOREIRA DE QUEIROZ (TAMARANA - PR)
     HUGO ZAMPIERI SOBRINHO (CIANORTE - PR)
     IDENILSON EDSON PIRES (CASTRO - PR)
     IGOR RICARDO FUMASONI (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     IVAN ROBERTO OSIOWY (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     IVO ROSSOT (CURITIBA - PR)
     JAIME FRANÇA SCHWARZ (CURITIBA - PR)
     JAIR FRANCISCO G. ZENI (CURITIBA - PR)
     JARBAS DE QUADROS (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     JARBAS TITSKI (PALMEIRA - PR)
     JEAN CLAITON FANHA (CASTRO - PR)
     JEAN MARCELO RAMPELOTTI (SÃO JOSE DOS PINHAIS - PR)
     JEAN PEDRO STRAPARAVA (ARAPONGAS - PR)
     JELTON LUIZ SCHEIDT (PRUDENTOPOLIS - PR)
     JHONATAN PONTAROLLO (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     JIVAGO MATEUS ROSA (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     JOÃO AUGUSTO RANCHIL (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     JOÃO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA (JOINVILLE - SC)
     JOÃO CONRADO SCHMIDT JUNIOR (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     JOÃO GUTIERREZ MOTA DA COSTA (CAMPO MAGRO - PR)
     JOÃO HENRIQUE BONFIM (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     JOÃO JULIANO PIOTTO (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     JOÃO MANOEL GONÇALVES LOURENÇO (GUAIRA - PR)
     JOÃO OPIECO PEREIRA (CURITIBA - PR)
     JOÃO PAULO FIORILLO (CASTRO - PR)
     JOÃO PURKOTE NETO (ALMIRANTE TAMANDARE - PR)
     JOELMIR SEPULVEDA QUINTANA (NOVA AURORA - PR)
     JOELSON FRANCISCO LAMOGLIA (CURITIBA - PR)
     JOELSON PRESCENDO (CURITIBA - PR)
     JOHNY WILLIAM VAN VLIET (CARAMBEI - PR)
     JOIR DE OLIVEIRA BORGES (TOLEDO - PR)
     JONY JACHTCHECHEN (CURITIBA - PR)
     JORGE PAULO (CTBA - PR)
     JOSE ARIMATEA MATTOS (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     JOSE CARLOS ARIELLO (LONDRINA - PR)
     JOSE LUIZ GRILO (CURITIBA - PR)
     JOSE PACLA (IMBITUVA - PR)
     JOSE ROBERTO MARTINS (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     JOSE RUBENS JOAQUIM (CTBA - PR)
     JOSE TELESFORO DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (CURITIBA - PR)
     JOSE WALUS NETO (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     JOSE XAVIER SANTOS FILHO (CASCAVEL - PR)
     JOSEMAR FERRO (CURITIBA - PR)
     JOSENIR ESCORSIN (CURITIBA - PR)
     JUAN MANUEL BIRNFELDT (SANTA TEREZINHA DE ITAIPU - PR)
     JUARES LUIZ NICOLLOTTI (CURITIBA - PR)
     JULIANO MULLER (FRANCISCO BELTRÃO - PR)
     JULIANO GRANGEIRO FERNANDES (MARACAJU - MS)
     JULIANO JORGE MARCONDES (IRATI - PR)
     JULIANO SIDNEI DA ROSA (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     JULIO ANTONIO GLINSKI (CURITIBA - PR)
     JULIO CESAR FIORI (CURITIBA - PR)
     JULIO CESAR SANTORO BARA (CURITIBA - PR)
     JURANDIR JOSE FONTES (CTBA - PR)
     KASSIANO BURTETT (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     KELVI KRAUSPENHAR (FRANCISCO BELTRÃO - PR)
     LAIDSON ANDRIANI (PATO BRANCO - PR)
     LAURO OSNI MANYS (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     LEANDRO DALKE (ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ - PR)
     LEANDRO GRASSI (PINHAIS - PR)
     LEANDRO JAHNEL (CUNHA PORA - SC)
     LEANDRO JOSE GOLDSCHMIDT (TOLEDO - PR)
     LEANDRO MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA (CURITIBA - PR)
     LEONIR POLAZZO (PATO BRANCO - PR)
     LEOPOLDO RIBEIRO (PIRAQUARA - PR)
     LESSANDRO ALBERINI (CURITIBA - PR)
     LINDOMAR PAULO VIVIAN (CASTRO - PR)
     LORIELSI MADALENA DOS SANTOS (CURITIBA - PR)
     LUCAS SEZYSHTA (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     LUCIANO CEZAR PAZ (CURITIBA - PR)
     LUCIANO NESI (FRANCISCO BELTRÃO - PR)
     LUCIANO PRECYBELOVICZ (CURITIBA - PR)
     LUCIANO WEBER (PORTO UNIÃO - SC)
     LUCINEI APARECIDO MASSON (ROLANDIA - PR)
     LUIS ADRIANO HOFFMANN (APUCARANA - PR)
     LUIS CARLOS MIKOSKI JUNIOR (PINHAIS - PR)
     LUIS EDUARDO NOGUEIRA (CAMBÉ - PR)
     LUIS FERNANDO KOGA (CURITIBA - PR)
     LUIZ HENRIQUE STIER (CURITIBA - PR)
     LUIZ ANDRE MORO (CURITIBA - PR)
     LUIZ AUGUSTO BACHI (TOLEDO - PR)
     LUIZ FERNANDO FELIPSEN (UNIÃO DA VITÓRIA - PR)
     MAICON MOCELLIN (PALOTINA - PR)
     MAIRON DANGUI PINTO (PALMAS - PR)
     MARCELO ALVES (CURITIBA - PR)
     MARCELO ANTUNES DA LUZ (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     MARCELO AUGUSTO FRASSON (GUARANIAÇÊ - PR)
     MARCELO DE SOUZA BARROSO (LOANDA - PR)
     MARCELO DIAS DE PAULA (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     MARCELO MOCELLIN (PALOTINA - PR)
     MARCELO PAGANELLI (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     MARCELO RIBEIRO PINTO (CURITIBA - PR)
     MARCELO TALAMINI (CPO. LARGO - PR)
     MARCELO TRAVIS (PINHAIS - PR)
     MARCIAL PATRIARCA (REALEZA - PR)
     MARCIO ALFREDO SEMLER (PATO BRANCO - PR)
     MARCIO CONCIANI MARCANTONIO (MARINGA - PR)
     MARCIO GERHARDT (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     MARCIO HENRIQUE MENDES (CURITIBA - PR)
     MARCIO LUIS ANTUNES DA ROSA (CURITIBA - PR)
     MARCIO MARCOS GAIDISKI (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     MARCIO MURARI (CIANORTE - PR)
     MARCIO REY FERNANDES (CURITIBA - PR)
     MARCIO ROGERIO FREDER (CURITIBA - PR)
     MARCO AURELIO DE PAULI (PINHAIS - PR)
     MARCO AURELIO MACHADO LEMOS (IRATI - PR)
     MARCOS CESAR SZYMINOVICZ (UNIÃO DA VITORIA - PR)
     MARCOS L.S. FRITZEN (MANGUEIRINHA - PR)
     MARCOS LUIZ RUDNICK (PIEN - PR)
     MARCOS LUIZ SANCHES (SÃO MARTINHO - PR)
     MARCOS ROBERTO GAINO (AQUIRAZ - CE)
     MARCUS FILIPE GRESKIV (CASTRO - PR)
     MARIO ENGELBRECHT (TOLEDO - PR)
     MARIO ROBERTO BOARON (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     MATHEUS MILANI (IGUARAÇU - PR)
     MAUREN PETER MARQUETTI (FOZ\ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     MAURICIO LINS DA SILVA (CURITIBA - PR)
     MAURICIO MOTTIN (COLOMBO - PR)
     MAURICIO NARDELLI ROSI (CURITIBA - PR)
     MAURICY FRANCISCO DE CARVALHO (CURITIBA - PR)
     MICHEL PARISOTTO LUQUINI (AMPERE - PR)
     MIGUEL DA SILVA NETO (CURITIBA - PR)
     MOACIR DURAU (BALSA NOVA - PR)
     MOACIR EVILACIO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     MURILO QUIMELLI (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     MURILO ROSTIROLA (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     NAGIBE TADEU ELTAKE (MANDAGUARI - PR)
     NEIVAM EVANGELISTA (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     NELSON HITNER (ARAUCARIA - PR)
     NELSON LUIZ DE MACEDO (CTBA - PR)
     NELSON MARTINS (CURITIBA - PR)
     NEREO PALUDO (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     NILTON ELIAS PIZZETTI (STA. TEREZINHA DE ITAIPU - PR)
     NORTON CASTRO DELGOBO (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     ODIR ANDRE KLIEMANN (TOLEDO - PR)
     OMAR TIKLE PEDRO (CURITIBA - PR)
     OSCAR ALMEIDA LIMA (COLOMBO - PR)
     OSIEL DEPAULA VELOSO (CATANDUVAS - PR)
     OTAVIO STECCA MORENO (PONTA BROSSA - PR)
     PAULO ALEXANDRE MENDES BATISTA (IMBAU - PR)
     PAULO CESAR BUENO (POR TUNIÃO - SC)
     PAULO CESAR ZAFANELLI GONÇALVES (UMUARAMA - PR)
     PAULO CEZAR VIEIRA (MARINGA - PR)
     PAULO EDISON DE MACEDO PACHECO FILHO (CTBA - PR)
     PAULO GIOVANI WALTRICK (TOLEDO - PR)
     PAULO LEANDRO FERREIRA (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     PAULO ROBERTO CASTRO DE CARVALHO (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     PAULO ROBERTO JAKUBIU (CASCAVEL - PR)
     PAULO ROBERTO POLONIO (UMUARAMA - PR)
     PEDRO LUIZ SLONGO (CTBA - PR)
     PEDRO OSTROSKI JUNIOR (CURITIBA - PR)
     PERICLES CESAR LOPES DUTRA (LONDRINA - PR)
     POMPILHO ANTONIO ALVARES (MAGAGUAÇU - PR)
     RAFAEL ANDRE WAHL (UNIÃO DA VITORIA - PR)
     RAFAEL HENRIQUE CARVALHO BRAZ (MANDAGUAÇU - PR)
     RAFAEL SCHON (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     RAPHAEL MARGRAF GOMES (CTBA - PR)
     RENATO DE MAGALHÃES SOUTO (FOZ DO IGUA~”U - PR)
     RENATO ZAMARCHI GROLLI (REALEZA - PR)
     RICARDO BRUGNOLLE BLINI (MARINGA - PR)
     RICARDO HENRIQUE PRINS (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     RICARDO MATHEUS SANTINI (IRATI - PR)
     RICARDO MOMBACH TRESSOLDI (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     ROBERTO FARINHAK (FAZENDO RIO GRANDE - PR)
     RODRIGO AUGUSTO ALVES DE ANDRADE (CASCAVEL - PR)
     RODRIGO AUGUSTO WOLF (CURITIBA - PR)
     RODRIGO CACELANI (REALEZA - PR)
     RODRIGO DE ALMEIDA ROSA (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     RODRIGO HENRIQUE PADOAN (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     RODRIGO LA MAISON BUSCHMANN DA LUZ (CURITIBA - PR)
     RODRIGO SCHWEITZER DALMOLIN (CURITIBA - PR)
     RODRIGO STELLE (CURITIBA - PR)
     ROGERIO GABRIEL (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     ROGERIO JOSE MACHADO (SÃO LOURENÇO DO OESTE - SC)
     ROGERS MAGNOW HENSEL (CUNHA PORÃ - SC)
     ROMEU EURICH (APUCARANA - PR)
     RONALDO AGNOLETTO (ROLÂNDIA - PR)
     RONALDO SARDANHA (MARINGA - PR)
     RUI FERNANDO KAISER (PATO BRANCO - PR)
     RULYAN MARCONDES (IRATI - PR)
     SAMIR SALATHIEL SAUZEM SALAU (CURITIBA - PR)
     SANDER SPENASSATO (SÃO LOURENÇO DO OESTE - SC)
     SANDRO AMARO MAESTRELLI (CURITIBA - PR)
     SANDRO AURELIO LAZARON (SÃO LOURENÇO DO OESTE - SC)
     SANDRO ZAWADZKI (CURITIBA - PR)
     SERGIO TURATTO (PALOTINA - PR)
     SERGIO ZENI JR. (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     SIDNEI APARECIDO PESSIN (CURITIBA - PR)
     SIEGFRIEDO DUCK JUNIOR (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     SILVIO AUGUSTO LOPES (CUIABA - MT)
     SULLIVAN PRADO (PINHAIS - PR)
     SYLVIO RAFAEL GRALHA (PATO BRANCO - PR)
     TATIANA CINARA VALE BIANCHI WOLLINGER (SÃO JOSE DOS PINHAIS - PR)
     TATIANE SZCZEREPA (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     TEOFILO RAFAEL PODOLAK (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     TIAGO ANDRE RISSO (FRANCISCO BELTRÃO - PR)
     TIAGO GIACOMINI (PALOTINA - PR)
     TIAGO KUDLAVIES (CAMPOLARGO - PR)
     TIAGO LUIZ TIBOLA (CLEVELANDIA - PR)
     TIAGO RICARDO (BALSA NOVA - PR)
     VAGNER ALEX B. FRITZEN (MANGUEIRINHA - PR)
     VAGNER DE QUEIROZ (APUCARANA - PR)
     VALDEMAR AMANCIO DE MELO (MARINGA - PR)
     VALDIR LUIZ BREITEMBACH (MARAVILHA - SC)
     VALMIR JOAO ZANIN (MARAVILHA - SC)
     VANDERLEI PRAUSE DA SILVA ( BOA VISTA DA APARECIDA - PR)
     VERONI JOSE ELGER (NOVA ESPERANÇA - PR)
     VINICIUS GUNHA (CURITIBA - PR)
     VINICIUS NAVA COLDEBELLA (PALOTINA - PR)
     VINICIUS RUARO (PATO BRANCO - PR)
     VITOR AUGUSTO SIMIÃO (QUATRO BARRAS - PR)
     VITOR MALGARISE (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     VLADNEI L. FERREIRA (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     WATERLOO MEDUNA (PARANAGUÁ - PR)
     WELLITON DA SILVA (SÃO LOURENÇO DO OESTE - SC)
     WILLIAN DE PADUA (CURITIBA - PR)

Pré-Licenças - 2 piloto(s)

    EMERSON DA SILVA FERREIRA (LUNARDELLI - PR)
    SANDRO TRANCOSO (FERNANDES PINHEIRO - PR)


Modalidade: FREESTYLE

Licenças Confirmadas - 0 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: MINICROSS

Licenças Confirmadas - 20 piloto(s)

     ANA VITORIA PAEZ NEVES (PARANAGUA - PR)
     ANDRE JOSE NETZEL (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     BRUNO PAES BEDIN (MAFRA - SC)
     DIEGO JOSE KUBIS DO NASCIMENTO (COLOMBO - PR)
     EDUARDO FIALLA DE OLIVEIRA (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     FELIPE ROSSA RODRIGUES (VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA - SP)
     GUILHERME PADILHA (LAPA - PR)
     JOÃO RICARDO BORTOLUZZI DE ALBUQUERQUE (LARANJEIRAS DO SUL - PR)
     JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     JOSÉ GABRIEL WSZOEK (CONTENDA - PR)
     KAUAN CRISTIAN KUHN (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     LUCAS DA SILVA TORRGANI (PINHAIS - PR)
     LUCAS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     LUCAS JOSE IVANOWSKI (ARAUCARIA - PR)
     MATEUS RODRIGUES (AGUDOS DO SUL - PR)
     MATHEUS ANTUNES WOLSKI (SÃO JOSE DOS PINAHIS - PR)
     NICOLAS BERTASSO GOUVEIA (APUCARANA - PR)
     OTAVIO PEDRO DA SILVA (ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ - PR)
     RENAN MENDES FERREIRA (ARAPOTI - PR)
     SAID LANG ABU GAZALI (SAO BENTO DO SUL - SC)

Pré-Licenças - 1 piloto(s)

    GUSTAVO DE CASTRO (CURITIBA - PR)


Modalidade: MOTOCROSS

Licenças Confirmadas - 212 piloto(s)

     AGNALDO DA SILVA (CURITIBA - PR)
     ALAN MICHEL MEYENBERG (PINHAIS - PR)
     ALENCAR KREFTA (CURITIBA - PR)
     ALESSANDRO BORTOTTI DA SILVA (ARAUCARIA - PR)
     ALEXANDRE MARCOS HOLTMAN (SAO JOSE DOS PINHAIS - SC)
     ALEXANDRO ALBERTO LEONEL (CURITIBA - PR)
     ALEXSANDER DA ROCHA NUNES (CURITIBA - PR)
     AMARILDO JOSE STOCKER (CORBELIA - PR)
     ANDERSON FELIPE KULKA (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
     ANDRE FONSECA (MARINGA - PR)
     ANDRE LUIS GENARO (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     ANDREI AUGUSTO MAROSO (PALOTINA - PR)
     ANDREI FRANCISCO TRAMONTINI (FLOR DA SERRA DO SUL - PR)
     ANTONIO RENATO BAUER (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     ANTONIO ROGERIO R. ANJOS JR (CURITIBA - PR)
     ANTONIO ROQUE MOCELIN JUNIOR (COLOMBO - PR)
     BODO GUNTER BARTZ (FAXINAL - PR)
     BRUNNA BARTZ HUMENIUK (FAXINAL - PR)
     BRUNO CESPEDES CRUZ (PARANAVAI - PR)
     BRUNO MIRANDA DA SILVA (CURITIBA - PR)
     CARLI GESSELER BRESELIN (TOLEDO - PR)
     CARLOS EDUARDO MENDES FRANCO (PONTA PORA - MS)
     CARLOS GOMES COL (PITANGA - PR)
     CESAR AUGUSTO DE AZEVEDO DUTRA (LONDRINA - PR)
     CLAUDINEI ANTONIO PEDROSO DE AVILA (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
     CLAUDINEI FURLAN BECEGATO (CURITIBA - PR)
     CRISTIAN GUSTAVO GOMES (FLOR DA SERRA DO SUL - PR)
     CRISTIANO FERNANDES (CURITIBA - PR)
     DANIEL ARTHUR KUGLER TOLEDO (CASTRO - PR)
     DANIEL REICHHARDT (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
     DAUA ANDREOLE (CURITIBA - PR)
     DIEGO BARBOSA ROSOHA (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
     DIEGO ROGERIO TAVARES (CURITIBA - PR)
     DIEGO SECCO RIBAS (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     DIONISIO LOBCHENKO JUNIOR (ITAIPULANDIA - PR)
     EBER RONADES ROQUE (MARINGA - PR)
     EDER AGUERA TELESKI (CRUZEIROS DO OESTE - PR)
     EDILSON BERTA (CASCAVEL - PR)
     EDNALDO NUNES PIRES (MARINGA - PR)
     EDSON LUIZ SIMAS DOS SANTOS (CURITIBA - PR)
     EKEL LUIZ BONIN (CRUZADA - SP)
     ELEVIR PASCHUINI (MARINGA - PR)
     ELIAS NUNES PRADO (CORNÉLIO PROCÓPIO - PR)
     ELIZIO BARBOSA DA SILVA JUNIOR (SAO ROQUE - SP)
     EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (BELÉM - PA)
     ENDREWS ARMONSTRONG NHEMIHES (COLOMBO - PR)
     ENZO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (BELEM - PA)
     ERIC GIMENEZ VALENTIM (UMUARAMA - PR)
     ESNALTO APARECIDO DE ALENCAR JUNIOR (MUNDO NOVO - MS)
     EVANDRO ANDRE RITTER (PLANALTO - PR)
     EZEQUIAS RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (CAMBÉ - PR)
     FABIO CEZAR MORENO CASTILHO (CTBA - PR)
     FABIO DE LUCENA BRITO (ST. ANTONIO DA PLATINA - PR)
     FABIO SUKEKAVA (MANDAGUARI - PR)
     FABRICIO MATEUS MOREIRA DE FREITAS (PONTA PORA - MS)
     FELIPE AUGUSTO MENEGAZZO (TOLEDO - PR)
     FELIPE DA COSTA WERMUTH (RIO NEGRINHO - SC)
     FELIPE GABRIEL ALBAN (CEU AZUL - PR)
     FERNANDO DIONATAN BARBOSA (CURITIBA - PR)
     FERNANDO FERREIRA (PARANAGUA - AC)
     FRANCISCO MOISES MARODIN (85948000 - PR)
     GABRIEL FAVERO E SILVA (LONDRINA - PR)
     GABRIEL HENRIQUE PIETCHAK AIEM (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     GABRIEL MANZATTI (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     GABRIEL STOCCO GRITTEN NEBES (CURITIBA - PR)
     GENESIO FERREIRA (PATO BRANCO - PR)
     GIOVANI VALENTE (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     GUILHERME EDUARDO BOEING (CURITIBA - PR)
     GUILHERME MAJEWSKI PINHEIRO (WENCESLAU BRAZ - PR)
     GUMERCINDO SIMÕES NETO (PIEN - PR)
     GUSTAVO FERREIRA DE SOUZA (SÃO MATEUS DO SUL - PR)
     GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SELL (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
     GUSTAVO STOCKER (CURITIBA - PR)
     HENRIQUE GABRIEL CORADIN DA ROSA (CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL - PR)
     HENRIQUE GUASTI (CAMBÉ - PR)
     HENRIQUE LAPOLA DE FRANÇA JUNIOR (CURITIBA - PR)
     HIGOR IVAN STIVAL (CURITIBA - PR)
     IGOR GARRIDO FERREIRA (UMUARAMA - PR)
     ISMAEL DA COSTA ROJAS (ASSIS - SP)
     JAIRO CELIO VICENTE PINTO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     JAQUESON FERREIRA (PARANAGUA - AC)
     JEAN CARLO RAMOS (CURITIBA - PR)
     JEFFERSON PIVA (IPORÃ - PR)
     JEFFERSON TILLER (COLOMBO - PR)
     JEISON SCHEIDT (PRUDENTÓPOLIS - PR)
     JEVERSON CAMILOTI (SANTO ANT. DA PLATINA - PR)
     JHAMYS CAUAN DE OLIVEIRA (GUAIRA - PR)
     JOÃO GUILHERME FARIAS VANZELLA (CALIFORNIA - PR)
     JOÃO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GALVÃO (CURIUVA - PR)
     JOÃO PAULO SEGANTI MONTEIRO (LONDRINA - PR)
     JOÃO PEDRO OBTNEZ DA ROSA (MARMELEIRO - AC)
     JOÃO VICTOR RODRIGUES BUENO (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     JOÃO VITOR DENES DA MATA (PINHAIS - PR)
     JOÃO VITOR MIRANDA (CIDADE GAUCHA - PR)
     JOÃO VITOR VARGAS (PALOTINA - PR)
     JONAS CRISTIANO MYKYTCZUK JUNIOR (CURITIBA - PR)
     JONATAS MATEUS DA COSTA ROJAS (ASSIS - SP)
     JONATHAN PSCHEIDT ARAUJO (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     JONATHAN ROBERTO BORTOLOSSO FONTES (SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS - PR)
     JOSE ROBERTO FERLINI (LONDRINA - PR)
     JOSIAS BENASSE GRIJOTA (MAUÁ DA SERRA - PR)
     JULIANO FONTANA DE OLIVERIA (PARANAVAI - PR)
     JULIANO GONÇALVES (CURITIBA - PR)
     JUNIOR CESAR DA SILVA (CORNELIO PROCOPIO - PR)
     KAIAN TEIXEIRA EVANGELISTA (CIANORTE - PR)
     KIM SAÇAKI BOEING (JOINVILLE - SC)
     KLEIMAR PANCERA (TOLEDO - AC)
     KLEITON LUIS PELLE (PALMA SOLA - SC)
     KURTT AIRTON ROCHA (PINHAIS - PR)
     LAURO LUIS VONSOVICZ (MANDIRITUBA - PR)
     LEANDRO STIVAL DA SILVA (CAMPO MAGRO - PR)
     LEONARDO AUGUSTO NUNES (CURITIBA - PR)
     LEONARDO CASSAROTTI (CURITIBA - PR)
     LEONARDO DE ALMEIDA DA SILVA (CURITIBA - PR)
     LEONARDO DE SOUZA (CAMBORIU - SC)
     LEONARDO ROSA (CURITIBA - PR)
     LEONARDO ZEQUINAO CASSAROTTI (CURITIBA - PR)
     LOANDRO ROGER ANTON (RIO NEGRINHO - SC)
     LUCAS CARNEIRO PIRES (MARINGÁ - PR)
     LUCAS EDUARDO DIESEL (CEU AZUL - PR)
     LUCAS EDUARDO DISEL (CEU AZUL - PR)
     LUCAS MACHADO AUGUSTIN (SÃO MATEUS DO SUL - PR)
     LUCAS MARTINI (TOLEDO - PR)
     LUCAS MARTINI (TOLEDO - PR)
     LUCAS RODRIGUES (AGUDOS DO SUL - PR)
     LUCAS SGANZERLA NOGUEIRA (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     LUCIANO ANDRE THOMAZI (QUEDAS DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     LUCIANO FRANCISCO (CURITIBA - PR)
     LUCIANO MARCOS BATTISTELLA JUNIOR (CURITIBA - PR)
     LUIZ BRUDER (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     LUIZ CARLOS IGNACIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     LUIZ CESAR FERREIRA (CURITIBA - PR)
     LUIZ FELIPE BULGACOV E SILVA (CURITIBA - PR)
     LUIZ FERNANDO DE MEDEIROS ORLANDO (MARINGA - PR)
     LUIZ FILIPE FARIAS DE SOUZA (BRASILIA - DF)
     LUIZ PAULO GUERIOS (CURITIBA - PR)
     MAICON MATOZO RODRIGUES DA ROSA (SÃO MATEUS DO SUL - PR)
     MAICON SILVA MOREIRA (SANTA TEREZINHA DE ITAIPU - PR)
     MARCELO COSTA DESSUNTI (CAMBE - PR)
     MARCELO JOSE DE ALMEIDA (SAO JOSE DOS PINHAIS - PR)
     MARCELO MAZIERO (SAO MIGUEL D'OESTE - SC)
     MARCIO LUIS BATISTA (CURITIBA - PR)
     MARCIO TOMAZI LAGO (CURITIBA - PR)
     MARCOS ANTONIO MOTTA DOS SANTOS (MARINGA - PR)
     MARCOS CEZAR BENETATTI (CAMBÉ - PR)
     MARCOS CREPALDI RUSSI (UMUARAMA - PR)
     MARCOS CRISTIANI COSTA DA SILVA (MARINGA - PR)
     MARCOS JAVIER BECERRA (CURITIBA - PR)
     MARCOS PAULO HOLTMAN (SAO JOSE DOS PINHAIS - PR)
     MARCOS RAPHAEL MOTTA DOS SANTOS (MARINGA - PR)
     MARCOS ROBERTO HOLTMAN (SÃO JOSE DOS PINHAIS - PR)
     MARCOS ROBERTO HOLTMAN (SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS - PR)
     MARCOS ROGERIO O. DE SOUZA (LONDRINA - PR)
     MARLLUS PAULO SOUTO FRANZOLLI (CAMPO MOURÃO - PR)
     MATHEUS BRADO BAHLS FERREIRA (MAMBORÊ - PR)
     MATHEUS FAVERO E SILVA (LONDRINA - PR)
     MATHEUS GABRIEL DA SILVA (MAFRA - SC)
     MATHEUS ZERBATTO (CURITIBA - PR)
     MATHEUS ZOLET (PORTO UNIÃO - SC)
     MAURITI HUMBERTO DA SILVA RIBEIRO JUNIOR (CURITIBA - PR)
     MIGUEL EDUARDO NALINI ADUR (CASCAVEL - PR)
     NASRI WEINHARDT SARKISS (LAPA - PR)
     OLAVIO CARPINSKI (SANTA RITA - PR)
     OSEIAS DE SIMAS (PARANAGUA - PR)
     OSMAR SANGA JUNIOR (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
     PABLO EMILIO DE FREITAS OLMEDO (PONTA PORA - MS)
     PABLO PATRICK DA PAIXÃO DA SILVA (CAMPINA GRANDE DO SUL - PR)
     PATRICK THIAGO DE JONGE (ARAPOTI - PR)
     PAULO CESAR DA SILVA (CORNELIO PROCOPIO - PR)
     PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA (BOA ESPERANÇA - PR)
     PAULO HENRIQUE ORATHES (APUCARANA - PR)
     PAULO SERGIO RUIZ (CURITIBA - PR)
     PEDRO EDUARDO DA COSTA MOREIRA (ALMIRANTE TAMANDARE - PR)
     PEDRO HENRIQUE ROSA BUENO (CURITIBA - PR)
     PERICLES DE AZEVEDO LOPES DUTRA (LONDRINA - PR)
     RAFAEL MEDEIRO FRONZA (CURITIBA - PR)
     RAFAEL TOALDO (CURITIBA - PR)
     RAFAGNER DOS SANTOS ROQUE (MARMELEIRO - PR)
     RARISSON ALVES DE BRITO (CTBA - PR)
     RAYLLAN BATISTA CALIXTO (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     RENAN MAXIMO DOS SANTOS (RIO NEGRINHO - SC)
     RENATO STACHIW (SÃO JOSE DOS PINHAIS - PR)
     RHUANN MARCONDES DE AVILA (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
     RICARDO MITSUO GONDO (CURITIBA - PR)
     RICARDO RIBEIRO BATISTA (CURITIBA - PR)
     RODENILSON GRECHINSKI SOBRINHO (PRUDENTOPOLIS - PR)
     RODRIGO BERNARDI BERGER (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     ROGER HEITMANN ZARDO (CASCAVEL - PR)
     RONAN GUILHERME GIULIANGELI (LONDRINA - PR)
     RONDINELI NOGUEIRA GOUVEIA (APUCARANA - PR)
     RUAN RIBEIRO DE CASTRO (MAJOR VIEIRA - SC)
     RYAN ADRIAN VIDAL PINHEIRO (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     SANDRO LUIZ FERREIRA (RIO NEGRINHO - SC)
     SIDNEY SARTORI (MARINGA - PR)
     THAINA FONTES CONSTANTINO (UMUARAMA - PR)
     THELL NALINI ADUR (CURITIBA - PR)
     THOMAS ADRIAN MASOCHIN LEONEL (CURITIBA - PR)
     TIAGO GARCIA SANTOS (APUCARANA - PR)
     VAGNER LACHI (ARAPONGAS PR - PR)
     VALDINEI DENIG (ASSIS CHATEAUANBRIAND - PR)
     VANDRIGO VILMAR FABRIS (ABELARDO LUZ - SC)
     VICTOR HENRIQUE SCHEIFER (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     VINICIUS RADAR MARQUES E SILVA (CAMBÉ - PR)
     VINICIUS VICTORIO THOMAZI (QUEDAS DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     VIRLEI WANDSCHER (IPORA DO OESTE - SC)
     VITOR IGOR DE ALMEIDA (CURITIBA - PR)
     WESLEY DE FARIA FERREIRA (CURITIBA - PR)
     WILLIAM MELLO (CURITIBA - PR)
     WILLIAN APARECIDO ALVES GUIMARAES (LONDRINA - PR)
     WILLIAN ROGERIO CORTINA (CURITIBA - PR)
     WILLYAN DEIVIS FUCKS (NOVA SANTA ROSA - PR)
     YAGO RADAR MARQUES E SILVA (CAMBÉ - PR)

Pré-Licenças - 5 piloto(s)

    BRUNNA BARTZ HUMENIUK (FAXINAL - PR)
    CARLOS RENAN TAGUCHI (MATINHOS - PR)
    CLAUDINEY JOSE GUASTI (CAMBÉ - PR)
    GUSTAVO SELL (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
    PAULO VICENTE KUSINHO (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)


Modalidade: MOTOTURISMO

Licenças Confirmadas - 0 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: MOTOVELOCIDADE

Licenças Confirmadas - 62 piloto(s)

     ADEMILSON PEIXER (CURITIBA - PR)
     ALEXANDER FAGUNDES DE OLIVEIRA (SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS - PR)
     AMARILDO HOEGEN (LONDRINA - PR)
     ANGELO IVANKIO (ARAUCARIA - PR)
     ANTHONY MÁRCIO GASPARIN ENCINAS (PROMISSÃO - SP)
     ANTONIO CARLOS DE AMORIM NETO (LONDRINA - PR)
     CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA (LONDRINA - PR)
     CHARLES HEIDEMANN (RIO DO OESTE - SC)
     CLEBERSON CARMELLO MARTELOZO (ARAPONGAS - PR)
     CLEBERSON MAICHER DA SILVA (ITAPEMA - SC)
     DANIEL FERNANDO LENZ (RIO NEGRO - PR)
     DILSON JORGE JUNIOR (LONDRINA - PR)
     DOUGLAS FRANCISCO PEREIRA FILHO (CURITIBA - PR)
     EDSON LUIS DE SOUZA (JOINVILLE - SC)
     ELIANDRO MORA SIMONINI (CURITIBA - PR)
     ELISEU DO NASCIMENTO (LONDRINA - PR)
     EUZEBIO FERRACIOLI (LONDRINA - PR)
     EVERSON HONORIO FERREIRA (LONDRINA - PR)
     FABIANO CANDIDO DA SILVA (ITAPOÁ - SC)
     FABIO LUIZ GUIMARÃES (FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR)
     FABIO ROBERTO FERREIRA (JANDAIA DO SUL - PR)
     FLAVIO KAI (MARINGA - PR)
     GIOMAR MILANI (CURITIBA - PR)
     GUILHERME ANNICCHINO (INDAIATUBA - SP)
     GUILHERME GALAN CORDEIRO (LONDRINA - PR)
     GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CURITIBA - PR)
     HENRI JOSE BOT (CURITIBA - PR)
     JEFERSON ALFREDO VALEZIN (INDAIATUBA - SP)
     JEFERSON GABRIEL G. MARCELINO (LONDRINA - PR)
     JOELSU DA SILVA (LONDRINA - PR)
     JOSE FRANCISCO DE LIMA MORAES (CURITIBA - PR)
     JOSSUEL DIRLUIZ DA SILVA (LONDRINA - PR)
     JULIANO RAMOS LIROLA (CAMBÉ - PR)
     JULIO CESAR DA SILVA (LONDRINA - PR)
     JURACY DAS NEVES RODRIGUES (LONDRINA - AC)
     LEANDRO LUIZ DE PAULA (CURITIBA - PR)
     LEOCIR DE OLIVEIRA (CURITIBA - PR)
     LEVI MATHEUS DE MAGALHÃES (LONDRINA - PR)
     LUIZ HENRIQUE DA COSTA (LONDRINA - PR)
     MANOEL CRUZ MALASSISE NETO (LONDRINA - PR)
     MANUEL JIMENEZ GORDO (CURITIBA - AC)
     MARCELO RAMIRES FERNANDES (LONDRINA - PR)
     MARCELO TOMIO ITO (LONDRINA - PR)
     MARCIO ALESSANDRO MIRANDA (LONDRINA - PR)
     MARCOS ALESSANDRO DE ANDRADE APOLONIO (LONDRINA - PR)
     MARCOS CESAR LOPES GARCIA (ARAPONGAS - PR)
     MARCOS CHRISTIAN SALLES (CURITIBA - PR)
     MARCOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA (LONDRINA - PR)
     MAYCON BENASSI (CURITIBA - PR)
     PAULO ROBERTO MARGARIDO DE OLIVEIRA (LONDRINA - PR)
     RAFAEL EVANDRO DAVID (LONDRINA - PR)
     RAFAEL NUNES (CURITIBA - PR)
     RENATO JUNIOR MESQUITA (LONDRINA - PR)
     RICARDO ALEXANDRE GONALVES (MARINGA - PR)
     RODRIGO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS (LONDRINA - PR)
     RODRIGO MOLINARI VANZO (LONDRINA - PR)
     SERGIO AUGUSTO EUGENIO DE AGOSTINI (INDAIATUBA - SP)
     SERGIO SILVA DE ALMEIDA (ARAPONGAS - PR)
     THIAGO DA SILVA HIRAYANA (CAMBE - PR)
     VICTOR EDUARDO A. DE MOURA (CURITIBA - PR)
     WESLER AUGUSTO FRANCO DE GODOY (CURITIBA - PR)
     YURI CESAR SZEREMETA VAEIXO (CURITIBA - PR)

Pré-Licenças - 7 piloto(s)

    FABRICIO KAVA (CURITIBA - PR)
    FELIPE EDUARDO NANTES DE SOUZA (CURITIBA - PR)
    GUSTAVO HERRERA (LONDRINA - PR)
    IGOR PACCI ERNICA (LONDRINA - PR)
    MILTON MARQUES LIMA (CURITIBA - PR)
    PEDRO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
    RAFAEL ALBERTO PIETSCHMANN (CURITIBA - PR)


Modalidade: RALLY

Licenças Confirmadas - 5 piloto(s)

     DIOGO ZONATO (CURITIBA - PR)
     PAULO ROBERTO CAMPAGNOLI DE OLIVEIRA (CURITIBA - PR)
     RICARDO PRAETORIUS (CURITIBA - PR)
     RODRIGO SERZEDELO CONRAD (CURITIBA - PR)
     TIAGO DA ROSA LARROSSA (CURITIBA - PR)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: STUNT

Licenças Confirmadas - 1 piloto(s)

     FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA (CURITIBA - PR)

Pré-Licenças - 1 piloto(s)

    JOSE MESSIAS FERNANDES FILHO (TOMAZINA - PR)


Modalidade: SUPERMOTO

Licenças Confirmadas - 0 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: TRIAL

Licenças Confirmadas - 0 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 1 piloto(s)

    MARCOS ROGÉRIO CAVASAN (CORBELIA - PR)


Modalidade: VELOCROSS

Licenças Confirmadas - 229 piloto(s)

     ACIR PADILHA DE SIQUEIRA (IRATI - PR)
     ADILAR SAMWAYS NETO (GUARATUBA - PR)
     ADILSON CESAR SZLACHTA MALANCA (CAMBE - PR)
     ADILSON HUBNER (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     ADIR LANGHAMMER (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     ADOLFO DALZOTO BATISTA (IVAI - PR)
     ADRIANO LOCKS (SÃO JOSE DOS PINHAIS - PR)
     ALEX SANDRO DE LARA (COLOMBO - PR)
     ALEXANDRO DE LARA (COLOMBO - PR)
     ALINE ALMEIDA FERRO (SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE - SP)
     ALMIR FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS (PIEN - PR)
     ALMIR ROGERIO IARGAS DE PAULA (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     ALVARO CESAR DE CAMPOS JUNIOR (PARANAGUA - PR)
     ALVARO CESAR DE CAMPOS NETO (PARANAGUÁ - PR)
     ALYSSON CHRISTOPHER DE QUADROS (CONTENDA - PR)
     ANA BEATRIZ DA SILVA (”PIRAQUARA - PR)
     ANA CAROLINE MENDES (PINHAIS - PR)
     ANA CLAUDIA FIETZ (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     ANDERSON RIBAS MACHADO (CURITIBA - PR)
     ANDERSON TIDRE DE SOUZA (PORTO UNIÃO - SC)
     ANDRE LUIZ BATISTA ROSA (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     ANDREY FERNANDO DIAS (COLOMBRO - PR)
     ANILTON RODRIGO XIMENEZ (CURITIBA - PR)
     ANTONIO CARLOS BUENO (CERRO AZUL - PR)
     ANTONIO CARLOS WOTROBA (RIO NEGRO - PR)
     ANTONIO MARCOS SUTIL DE OLIVEIRA (PINHAIS - PR)
     AUGUSTO AMHOF (ARAUCARIA - PR)
     BARBBARA FERNANDES (ARUJÁ - SP)
     BEN-HUR PILLATI (MAFRA - SC)
     BRUNA ELISA GIACOMITTI (CURITIBA - PR)
     BRUNO RAFAEL RIBEIRO PINTO (CURITIBA - PR)
     BRYAN GUTIERREZ FERNANDES CZELUSNIAK (LAPA - PR)
     CARILO DOS SANTOS PORKOTE (BOCAIUVA DO SUL - PR)
     CELIO KUPKA (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     CESAR AUGUSTO DEL POENTE (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CESAR DA SILVA TORREANI (PINHAIS - PR)
     CLAUDINEI KUJAFSKI (MAFRA - SC)
     CLAYTON DE SIMAS (PARANAGUA - AC)
     CLEVERTON FRACARO (BALSA NOVA - PR)
     CLEYSON COLLINI FERREIRA (PARANAGUA - AC)
     CRISTIANO BAPTISTA PIPINO (PINHAIS - PR)
     DAIANE LOBCHENKO (ITAIPULANDIA - PR)
     DAN FUCHS KIRCHOFF (RIO NEGRO - PR)
     DANIEL GRAVINA CUNHA (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     DANIEL SCHMITZ (MASSARANDUBA - SC)
     DEIVID RIBAS DE SOUZA (PIRAQUARA - PR)
     DEIVID SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA (ARAUCARIA - PR)
     DELTON BUTORI JUNIOR (PARANAGUA - PR)
     DIEGO RIBEIRO CAMARGO (PINHAIS - PR)
     DOUGLAS KORELO (IVAI - PR)
     DOUGLAS WENGRZE (MALLET - PR)
     EDERSON RIBAS (CRUZEIRO DO OESTE - SC)
     EDINEI LORES BUENO (AL. TAMANDARÉ - PR)
     EDIVAL ANDRE FERREIRA (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     EDUARDO GIMENEZ VALENTIM (UMUARAMA - PR)
     ELIDIO SERGIO CIONECKI BUDZIACKI (CONTENDA - PR)
     ELIEZER RIBEIRO PINTO JUNIOR (CURITIBA - PR)
     EMERSON GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (PINHAIS - PR)
     EMERSON STRAPAÇÃO (CURITIBA - PR)
     ERICK ANDREI GREBER DA SILVA (PINHAIS - PR)
     ERICK WILLIAN MARTINI (CAMPO DO TENENTE - PR)
     ERIKA RENATA ROGALSKI (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     EVANDRO ANTONIO RIBAS (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     EVERTON JUNIOR STRACKE (PIEN - PR)
     EVERTON UIZ DOS SANTOS (CURITIBA - PR)
     FABIO LEONELO (CURITIBA - PR)
     FABIO LUIZ KUHL (RIIO NEGRO - PR)
     FABIO MUNIZ (DIONISIO CERQUEIRA - SC)
     FELIPE BANNACK (MAFRA - SC)
     FERNANDO PYKOCZ (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     FERNANDO RODRIGUES (CURITIBA - PR)
     FILIPE FERENTZ (GUARATUBA - PR)
     FLAVIO RIBAS CASSOU (LAPA - PR)
     GABRIEL FIGUEIREDO (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     GABRIEL FURMAN HAIDUK (SÃO MATEUS DO SUL - PR)
     GABRIEL GUIDA (MARINGA - PR)
     GABRIEL P. GIL RIBEIRO (DOURADINHA - PR)
     GABRIEL SILVA LENZI (AMPARO - SP)
     GEOVANNI BEGNINI (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     GESUE DOS SANTOS (ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ - PR)
     GETULIO SLOMP (PORTO UNIÃO - SC)
     GIOVANNI VEIGA ADRIANO (CAMPO DO TENENTE - PR)
     GREGORY POLLI (CURITIBA - PR)
     GUILHERME FERREIRA LIMA (APUCARANA - PR)
     GUILHERME MACHADA DA ROCHA (AGUDOS DO SUL - PR)
     GUILHERME ROBERTO DA SILVA (CAMPO MARGRO - PR)
     GUILHERME VIEIRA (PINHAIS - PR)
     GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (PINHAIS - PR)
     GUSTAVO HENRIQUE HUBER HATLEBEN (MAL CÂNDIDO RONDON - PR)
     GUSTAVO LUIS ANTUNES DE LIMA (UNIÃO DA VITÓRIA - PR)
     GUSTAVO SEIZES (PINHAIS - PR)
     HENRIQUE LUIS OLSEN (RIO NEGRINHO - SC)
     HERALDO DE MOURA PEREIRA (GUARATUBA - PR)
     IGOR GIOVANI SIMÕES (SAO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     ILIO VENET JUNIOR (PARANAGUÁ - PR)
     ILSON CORDEIRO SOARES (PIÇARRAS - SC)
     ISABELLE BLANC MOTIN (COLOMBO - PR)
     IVAN FOGAÇA (COLOMBO PR - PR)
     JACKSON RODRIGO ESTEVÃO (PINHAIS - PR)
     JACO KOCH NETO (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     JACSON KEIL (SAO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     JAIME HORNING NETO (CURITIBA - PR)
     JAIRO EDUARDO WINCHE PEDRO (CURITIBA - PR)
     JAMYE ALVES RIBEIRO (PINHAIS - PR)
     JEAN CARLOS DA SILVA FERNANDES PINHEIRO (PONTAL DO PARANÁ - PR)
     JEAN DA ROCHA NUNES (CURITIBA - PR)
     JEFERSON JOSE SOUZA (SÃO JOSE DOS PINHASI - PR)
     JEFERSON KEIL (SAO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     JEFERSON WOJCIK MOISES (ARAUCARIA - PR)
     JOÃO CARLOS SCROK (COLOMBO - PR)
     JOÃO EDUARDO KORNASKI (MAFRA - SC)
     JOÃO FRANCISCO WINCHE ANDRADE PEDRO (CURITIBA - PR)
     JOÃO ROQUE ALVES NUNES (CURITIBA - PR)
     JOÃO VICTOR DA SILVA (ALMIRANTE TAMANDARE - PR)
     JOÃO VINICIUS DE PAULA (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     JONAS ALEXANDRE CECCON (COLOMBO - PR)
     JONES SCHUSTER (PONTAL DO PARANA - PR)
     JORGE MARCOS MIKOSKI SIMÕES (MANDIRITUBA - PR)
     JOSE CARLOS FIGUEIREDO (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     JOSE CLAUDIO GUENZE (MAFRA - SC)
     JOSE DRESSENO NETO (MAFRA - SC)
     JOSE GILVANI ALVES DE LIMA JR (FAZENDA RIO GRANDE - PR)
     JOSE GUILHERME RODRIGUES (IVAI - PR)
     JOSE HENRIQUE SCARAMUSSA (PINHAIS - PR)
     JOSE JOAREZ DE SOUZA (PIRAQUARA - PR)
     JOSE LUIZ BAPTISTA (ALMIRANTE TAMANDARÉ - PR)
     JOSE LUIZ MARCHIOTTO JUNIOR (CURITIBA - PR)
     JOSE VITOR CIT (MORRETES - PR)
     JULIANO JORGE VIEIRA DIENER FILHO (SÕA BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     JULIANO MARCELO RAMOS (CURITIBA - PR)
     JULIO CESAR VASELKOSKI (SAO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     JULIO CESAR WESSLING (ENEAS MARQUES - PR)
     JULIO MORETTE CORSI (AMPARO - SP)
     KARINA MENEGUSSO PEGORARO (CURITIBA - PR)
     KÁSSIO JOÃO RITZMANN (PIEN - PR)
     LEANDRO CHAVES NAVARRO (COLOMBO - PR)
     LEANDRO EIDAM SCHEIFER (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     LEANDRO NASCIMENTO FALAVINE (PARANAGUA - PR)
     LEANDRO STOCLOSKA QUILANTE (TRES BARRAS - SC)
     LEANDRO TEIXEIRA MARTINS (CTBA - PR)
     LEANDRO TUTES DE OLIVEIRA (MARINGA - PR)
     LEONARDO JORGE DIENER ( SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     LUCAS HENRIQUE A. DA CRUZ (COLOMBO - PR)
     LUCAS LORENCINI MUSSELI (JARINU - SP)
     LUCAS ROCHA NUNES (CURITIBA - PR)
     LUCIANA MORETTI CORSI (AMPARO - SP)
     LUIS FELIPE FIETZ (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     LUIZ FERNANDO DO AMARAL FILHO (MAL CANDIDO RONDON - PR)
     LUIZ GUILHERME NEPOMOCENO ROSA (LAPA - PR)
     LUIZ GUSTAVO BEAZIM (JARINU - SP)
     LUIZ GUSTAVO GNATKOSKI (IRATI - PR)
     LUIZ GUSTAVO GUENO (COLOMBO - PR)
     LUIZ GUSTAVO KOVALCZYK FILA (CONTENDA - PR)
     MAIK DALBOSCO ANSELMO (CURITIBA - PR)
     MAIRIM CARLOS BURIGO (BRUSQUE - SC)
     MARCELO ALEXANDRE MARQUES (PINHAIS - PR)
     MARCELO LOURENÇO COUTO (CAMBARA - PR)
     MARCELO RAFAEL BONIFACIO (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     MARCELO ROBERTO HOLTMAN (S. JOSE DOS PINHAIS - PR)
     MARCIO FERNANDO BOROX (CURITIBA - PR)
     MARCIO JOÃO FARY (CAMPO ALEGRE - SC)
     MARCIO JOSE IVANOWSKI (ARAUCARIA - PR)
     MARCOS ARI AUGUSTIN (SÃO MARTEUS DO SUL - PR)
     MARCOS DARIO DA CRUZ WUDARSKI (PINHAIS - PR)
     MARCOS VINICIUS MOTA DOS SANTOS (MARINGA - PR)
     MARCUS PAULO MACHADO (CURITIBA - PR)
     MARLON OLSEN (BALNEARIO CAMBORIU - SC)
     MATEUS FELIPE KUNZ (MACHADINHO - RS)
     MATHEUS MOCELIN (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     MATHEUS VIEIRA (SÃO BEN DOSUL - SC)
     MATHEUS WILLYAN RIBEIRO (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     MAURICIO KLEMBA (CONTENDA - PR)
     MELISSA HELENA VENET (PARANAGUÁ - PR)
     MICHEL DOS SANTOS (MARINGA - PR)
     NEY CORSI (AMPARO - SP)
     OSCAR HONORATO BUENO (CORUPA - SC)
     PAOLA MENEGUSSO PEGORARO (CURITIBA - PR)
     PAULO CESAR CUJA (ALM. TAMANDARÉ - PR)
     PAULO CESAR STEDILE (CURITIBA - PR)
     PAULO JOSE BETTIN SINDAUX (CAMPO MOURÃO - PR)
     PAULO SERGIO COELHO ANTUNES (LAPA - PR)
     PETERSON BRASIL (CURITIBA - PR)
     PPETTER WENDEL B. CREPALDI (CIDADE GAUCHA - PR)
     PRESLEI DE CARLI (ABELARDO LUZ - SC)
     RAFAEL HUBNER (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     RAFAEL KUSMA CAPOIA (CURITIBA - PR)
     RAFAEL MEDEIROS FRONZA (CURITIBA - PR)
     RAFAEL OLBRE (ARAUCARIA - PR)
     RAFAEL RENATO RICARDO (CURITIBA - PR)
     RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE MELLO (PARANAGUÁ - PR)
     RAMON SILVA DOS SANTOS (MALLET - PR)
     RAUL BRUNOSI JUNIOR (LAPA - PR)
     REGINALDO BARANEK PORTELA (PARANAGUA - PR)
     REINALDO GRECHINSKI (PRUDENTOPOLIS - PR)
     RENAN BAIER (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     RENATO AURELIO MARHIS (RIBEIRA - SP)
     RHENNAN CAVASSIN POLLI (CURITIBA - PR)
     RICARDO ALCIDES ANCAY (QUITANDINHA - PR)
     RICARDO DONIZETTE BELLI (ESP STO DO PINHAL - SP)
     ROBSON MURILO MIRANDA (SÃO JOSE DOS PINHAIS - PR)
     RODRIGO DE PAULA FERREIRA (CAMPO LARGO - PR)
     RODRIGO MOREIRA PAES (MAFRA - SC)
     RODRIGO PEREIRA NHEMIHES TABORDA (COLOMBO - PR)
     RONY PETTERSON GOUVEIA (APUCARANA - PR)
     ROSNI VISENTIN FERREIRA (GUARAPUAVA - PR)
     RUBENS CELIO NICOLAU JUNIOR (LONDRINA - PR)
     RUDIMAR CAMARA SEBBEN (ITAIOPOLIS - SC)
     SERGIO IZIDORO (CURITIBA - PR)
     SUSANA LENZI (AMPARO - SP)
     TATIANE LOBCHENKO (ITAIPULANDIA - PR)
     THIAGO ERDMANN (PRUDENTOPOLIS - PR)
     THIAGO WINIARSKI (SAO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     TIAGO CALIXTRO (GUARATUBA - PR)
     TIAGO KLEMBA (CURITIBA - PR)
     TIAGO LUIZ DOS SANTOS (SÃO JOSE DOS PINHAIS - PR)
     TIAGO PYKOCZ (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     VALDIR MEIRA (LOANDA - PR)
     VANDERLEI LEMES (SAO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     VANDIR FRACARO (CAMPO LARFO - PR)
     VANESSA V. REBELATO KISIELEWICZ (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     VICTOR GASINO TIDRE (PORTO UNIÃO - SC)
     VINICIOS SAVIO CORDEIRO (BALSA NOVA - PR)
     VOLNEI DA FONSECA (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC)
     WASHINGTON GONÇALVES (COLOMBO - PR)
     WESLEN CLEITON SOARES (GUARATUBA - PR)
     WILLIAM LANGHAMMER (SÃO BENTO DO SUL - AC)
     WILLIAN ADALMIR CAGLIARI (LAPA - PR)
     WYLLYN RICHARD ALVES (MAFRA - SC)
     ZEK SEIZES (PINHAIS - PR)

Pré-Licenças - 4 piloto(s)

    EMANUEL FERNANDO BARICHELLO (CURITIBA - PR)
    EVER BRITEZ (SANTA INES - PR)
    RAFAEL MORIZONO (WENCESLAU BRAZ - PR)
    WYLLIAN JORGE FERREIRA (PONTA GROSA - PR)