IGOR GALVAO GUERRA (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
MARCELO NASCIMENTO MEDEIROS (SAO LUIS - MA)
ALLAN GOMES DE SOUSA (DO CANO) (SÃO LUIS - MA)
ANTONILSON SILVA FONSÊCA (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA MACHADO (ITAPECURU MIRIM - MA)
CESAR VINICIUS MARTINELLI BARICHELLO (BELEM - PA)
CONSTANTINO FERREIRA DE CASTRO NETO (CAXIAS - MA)
DAVID LLORENTE LECUE (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
EDIVAN DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (VARGEM GRANDE - MA)
ELDIONOR GUIMARAES DA COSTA (SANTA RITA - MA)
EVALDO DUARTE VENTURIM JUNIOR (ULIANOPOLIS - PA)
FRANCISCO ITALLO CASTRO SANTOS (SAO LUIS - MA)
GEORGE MARCELO SILVA CARNEIRO (CHAPADINHA - MA)
ISAAC SANTANA DE SOUSA (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
JADIEL FERREIRA (ROSARIO - MA)
JADIEL FERREIRA FILHO (ROSARIO - MA)
JOAO SEBASTIAO MARTINS FILHO (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
JOSÉ GABRIEL DA SILVA NETTO (CHAPADINHA - MA)
JOSE RIBAMAR DOS SANTOS CASTRO (BACABEIRA - MA)
KLERYSSON BOTAO CAMPELO (SAO LUIS - MA)
LADISNANDO FRAÇA DA SILVA (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
LEANDRO MARCELO CALDAS DO VAL (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
MAKSONDEYGON FARIAS CASTRO PINTO (BACABAL - MA)
NILTON SILVA SANTOS (SANTA RITA - MA)
OTAVIO COSTA CALDAS FILHO (VARGEM GRANDE MA - MA)
PAULO VITOR DOS SANTOS CUTRIM (SÃO LUIS - MA)
PEDRO HENRIQUE BOTELHO COELHO (SÃO LUIS - MA)
RAFAEL LEITE DE QUEIROZ (SÃO LUIS - MA)
RAFAEL LOPES PESSOA (SANTA RITA - MA)
ROGÉRIO MATOS DA SILVA (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
RONAN PABLO NASCIMENTO ARAGÃO (ITAPECURU-MIRIM - MA)
WENDEL RICARDO COSTA BEZERRA (ITAPECURU MIRIM - MA)
WILSON SERRA MENDES (SÃO LUIS - MA)
AIRTON TEIXEIRA DA SILVA (SAO LUIS - MA)
ANTONIO GLEISON CAETANO DA SILVA (SÃO BERNARDO - MA)
ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA MACHADO (ITAPECURU MIRIM - MA)
HAILTON PROTASIO TAVARES DOS SANTOS (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
LEANDRO DO NASCIMENTO CUNHA (FORTALEZA DOS NOGUEIRAS - MA)
LUIZ GUSTAVO SILVA MUNIZ (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
PIETRO MARÃO (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
ADAILTON APARECIDO GONÇALVES (ALEGRETE - PI)
ADRIANO SILVA ALMEIDA (CAXIAS - MA)
ALCIELIO DOS SANTOS MOURA (PICOS - PI)
ARIEL DOS SANTOS SOUZA (SAO LUIS - MA)
ARTUR TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO JUNIOR (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
BENTO ALVES DA SILVA (SAO LUIS - MA)
BETO CORVO (SÃO LUIS - MA)
BRENO RODRIGUES DA CONCEIÇÃO (CAXIAS - MA)
BRUNO MOREIRA BRANDÃO FEITOSA (SAO LUIS - MA)
BRUNO PEREIRA TRINDADE COSTA (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
CARLOS RODRIGUES DE CAMPOS MELLO JUNIOR (SAO LUIS - MA)
CAXMAR SIMAO FONSECA FILHO (CAXIAS - MA)
CEZAR ZARANZA (SÃO LUIS - MA)
CLEDSON DOS ANJOS COSTA (CAXIAS - MA)
CLEITON DOS ANJOS COSTA (CAXIAS - MA)
DANIEL DINO TAVARES (ITAPECURU - MIRIM - MA)
DAVID LAGES SIQUEIRA E SILVA (PICOS - PI)
EDNARG FERNANDES MARQUES (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
EMERSON HORTA SOUZA CAMPOS (SÃO LUIS - AC)
ESTEVES ASSUNÇÃO ARAGÃO (SÃO LUIS - MA)
FABIO VERAS E VASCONCELOS (CHAPADINHA - MA)
FRANCISCO JOSE PLACIDO CORDERO (SAO LUIS - MA)
FREDERICO AUGUSTO NUNES DE ALMEIDA FILHO (CAXIAS - MA)
GABRIEL CAMPOS MARQUES (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
HILQUIAS ARAUJO CALDAS (SAO LUIS - MA)
JARBAS PINHEIRO BORGES (SAO LUIS - MA)
JEDIEL CARVALHO SANTOS (PICOS - PI)
JOÃO MARCELO G. ALVES (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
JORGE MARCELO DE ARAUJO FURTADO (SÃO LUIS - MA)
JOSÉ DE FREITAS DUTRA JÚNIOR (SÃO LUIS - MA)
JOSE DIMAS EVERTON JUNIOR (SAO LUIS - MA)
JOSÉ GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
JOSÉ MARIA DE SOUZA PESTANA JUNIOR (SÃO LUIS - MA)
JOSE MENDES FERRAZ JUNIOR (CAXIAS - MA)
JOSÉ ROBERTO GUTERRES DE ABREU FERREIRA (SÃO LUIS - MA)
JOSE TORRES DIAS JUNIOR (SÃO LUIS - MA)
KAYRONARAUJO DE SÁ BARRETO (SÃO LUIS - MA)
LAERCIO JOCA BEZERRA FILHO (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
LUCIANO REZENDE (BACABAL - MA)
LUCIANO ROBERTO MARTINS NOVOA (SÃO LUIS - MA)
LUIZ MÁRIO C. DE NÓVOA JUNIOR (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
LUIZ TARQUINIO PEREIRA CRUZ (SÃO LUIS - MA)
MANUEL RAYMUNDO ALVES DA COSTA JUNIOR (SÃO LUIS - MA)
MARCELO DA ROCHA LUZ MOURA (SÃO LUIS - MA)
MARCIO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA (CAXIAS - MA)
MÁRCIO RIBEIRO DE JESUS SOUSA (SÃO LUIS - MA)
MARCOS ZARANZA (SÃO LUIS - MA)
MARCUS VINICIUS REIS BECKMAN (SAO LUIS - MA)
OMAR BARROSO MAIA JUNIOR (SÃO LUIS - MA)
PAOLO MARANHAO MUSSALEM (SAO LUIS - MA)
PEDRO FELIPE R FIDELES ROCHA (SÃO LUIS - MA)
PEDRO SERRA NETO (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
RAIMUNDO NONATO DO VAL FILHO (SAO LUIS - MA)
RENAN WACHEL DA SILVA ITALIANO (CAXIAS - MA)
RENATO ARRUDA AGUIAR (SAO LUIS - MA)
RICARDO MEDEIROS DE SOUZA (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
RODOLPHO ZAMBROTTI GOMES JUNIOR (SÃO LUIS - MA)
RODRIGO NOGUEIRA CASTRO (SAO LUIS - MA)
RONALDO MELO ARAUJO PINHO (SAO LUIS - MA)
SILVIO JOSE LIMA MOREIRA (SAO LUIS - MA)
TELÉSFORO DE MEDEIROS NERY JUNIOR (CHAPADINHA - MA)
VALDEMAR HONORIO DE MELO FILHO (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
WILLIAM VIEIRA CAMIZÃO (SÃO LUIS - MA)
BRUNO LOPES SILVA (SAO LUIS - MA)
BRUNO LOPES SILVA (SAO LUIS - MA)
DJAN ANDERSON CARVALHO DA SILVA (SAO LUIS - MA)
ICARO HOMERO PEREIRA DINIZ (SAO LUIS - MA)
IVANILDO GOMES (CAXIAS - MA)
LEANDRO PEREIRA (SAO LUIS - MA)
ADEILTON PEREIRA DA SILVA (BACABAL - MA)
ALEXANDRE DE MELO PAIVA (BACABAL - MA)
ALEXANDRE SOUSA SANTOS (SANTA RITA - MA)
ALLES SANDRO NASCIMENTO COSTA (URBANO SANTOS - MA)
ANDRE LIMA DE SOUZA (PINHEIRO - MA)
ANTONIO ARAUJO (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
DIEGO LIMA RÊGO (PARAIBANO - MA)
ELICINIO DA SILVA SOUSA (BURITICUPU - MA)
ELIMARCUS COSTA FRANÇA (PEDREIRAS - MA)
EVERALDO DA CONCEIÇÃO CHAVES (SANTA LUZIA - MA)
FERNANDO MARTINS MIRANDA (SÃO MATEUS - MA)
FRANCISCO SAMPAIO DE SOUSA JÚNIOR (LIMA CAMPOS - MA)
FRANCISVALDO MASCARENHAS DE OLIVEIRA (SÃO LUIS - MA)
GABRIEL SOLEDADE SILVA (URBANO SANTOS - MA)
GERSON SILVA DE ALBUQURQUE (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
GLEYSON CARVALHO VAZ (CHAPADINHA - MA)
GUSTAVO SANTOS (SÃO JOÃO DOS PATOS - MA)
JOÃO KEVIN SOARES DE SOUZA (SÃO LUIS - MA)
JOHN LENNON LIMA CANAVIEIRA (BARREIRINHAS - MA)
JOSE ANTONIO DA FONSECA SIGNORELI (GOIANIA - Go)
JOSÉ CARLOS PRAZERES GOMES (CANTANHEDE - MA)
JOSE KLINDIMAR MUSSURI MATOS (BACABAL - MA)
JULYSON LOIOLA DA SILVA (SÃO LUIS - MA)
KATHERINE SOARES DE SOUZA (SÃO LUIS - MA)
KELSON CARLYLE (SÃO MATEUS - MA)
KEYLLON SOUZA DE ARAÚJO VILENA (ITAPECURU MIRIM - MA)
LEONARDO JOSE CALDAS LIMA (MILAGRES - MA)
LEONARDO MOREIRA SERRA SEREJO (SÃO LUIS - MA)
LOUGAS HENRIQUE ROCHA RODRIGUES (BARREIRINHAS - MA)
LUCIANO DE CASTRO BORALHO (BACABAL - MA)
LÚCIO FLÁVIO CARNEIRO MACEDO (CHAPADINHA - MA)
MARCELO MACHADO AMORE (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
OTAVIO BATISTA BARROS (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
PAULO HENRIQUE OSÓRIO (SÃO LUIS - MA)
PAULO RONES (CHAPADINHA - MA)
PEDRO GUTEMBERG QUARIGUASI (CHAPADINHA - MA)
RAFAEL ALVES DE MELLO DUTRA (BACABAL - MA)
RAILSON DA CRUZ BARROS (SÃO MATEUS - MA)
RAUL CESAR SILVA LIMA (SÃO LUIS - MA)
RAUL FAGNER LEITE (SAO LUIS - MA)
RAYLAM SILVA LIMA (BURITICUPU-MA - MA)
RONEI OLIVEIRA SOUSA (AÇAILANDIA - MA)
RUI SILVIO DE OLIVEIRA PASSOS SEGUNDO (LIMA CAMPOS - MA)
SERGIO FERREIRA NERES (BURITICUPU - MA)
VICTOR MARQUES VALE (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
WESLEY MENDES DOS SANTOS (NINA RODRIGUES - MA)
CAIO TAISON (BURITI - MA)
CLEITON MELO DE SOUSA (URBANO SANTOS - MA)
ESDRAS JOSE DE MELO (GOVERNADOR NEWTON BELLO - MA)
FILHO PEDROSA (URBANO SANTOS - MA)
FRANCISCO SAMPAIO DE SOUSA JUNIOR (LIMA CAMPOS - MA)
FRANCISCO WILLAME TELES SOUSA (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
GEISON ARAUJO (LIMA CAMPOS - MA)
JOAO WALISON PEREIRA DA SILVA (URBANO SANTOS - MA)
KENILSON SIMOES PESSOA JUNIOR (URBANO SANTOS - MA)
LEONARDO JOSE CALDAS LIMA (MILAGRES DO MARNHÃO - MA)
MARCIO ANTONIO FREITAS MARQUES (COROATA - MA)
MICHAEL EDUARDO PINTO FONSECA (SAO LUIS - MA)
RENATO GOMES VIEIRA (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
RODOLFO MATHEUS MENDES MARINHO (CURURUPU - MA)
JOSÉ TAUARI DE MEDEIROS FORMIGA (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
CARLOS GUSTAVO SILVA MOREIRA (SÃO LUIS - MA)
RENAN PINHEIRO PASSOS (SÃO LUIS - MA)
ABIEZER CORDEIRO CARNEIRO (SÃO LUIS - MA)
FABRICIO AMARAL LEITE (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
ANTONIO ATAIDE MATOS DE PINHO JÚNIOR (SÃO LUIS - MA)
EDISON LOBÃO FILHO (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
GLAUCO FEITOSA VERAS (SÃO LUÍS - MA)
LUCIANO LOBAO (BRASILIA - DF)
MARCOS TULIO PINHEIRO REGADAS FILHO (SÃO LUIS - MA)
MICHEL CORDEIRO CARNEIRO (SAO LUIS - MA)
RAFAEL CUNHA SHIMUK (SÃO LUIS - MA)
RICARDO MEDEIROS COSTA JUNIOR (SAO LUIS - MA)