ITALO DE SOUZA GIORDANO (ORIXIMINA - PA)
DANIEL PEIXOTO CALIMAN (PARAGOMINAS PA - PA)
RAPHAEL MATTOS (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
DIOGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA NASCIMENTO (CASTANHAL - PA)
ALLAN DE SOUSA SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
ANDRE LUIS BARBOSA FURTADO (BELEM - PA)
ANDRÉ PANCIERI BECALLI (TOMÉ-AÇU - PA)
ANTONIO CARLOS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (CASTANHAL - PA)
ANTONIO IGNÁCIO DE CASTRO JUNIOR (CASTANHAL - PA - PA)
ANTONIO JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO DE SOUZA (CASTANHAL - PA)
ANTONIO KEDSON ALVES AGUIAR (CASTANHAL - PA)
BERNARDO ROSA DE VASCONCELOS (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
BRUNO LAMEIRA MORAES (CASTANHAL - PA)
CID ORNELA (CAPITAO POCO - Pa)
CLAUDEMIR DE ARAÚJO SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
CLÁUDIO GUILLON (BELÉM - PA)
DENIS MURILO RODRIGUES ALVES (OURÉM - PA)
DIEGO GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA (BRAGANÇA - PA)
DIMMY WILLIAMS NAVEGANTES DE CARVALHO (BELEM - PA)
DIOGENES SILVESTRE TRAESEL (SANTAREM - PA)
DIOGO ALMEIDA DE SOUZA (CASTANHAL - PA)
DOUGLAS ARAUJO DE SOUZA (ACARA - PA)
EDIELSONP ONTES GONCALVES (CASTANHAL - PA)
ENDRYO FRANCO SOARES PINTO (SANTARÉM - PA)
EVANDRO DE ARAUJO BEZERRA (BELÉM - PA)
FABIANO JOSE TONTINI (ALTAMIRA - PA)
FABRICIO LUIZ MARQUES DE ARAUJO (BELEM - PA)
FERNANDO CANGUSSU CARDOSO (BELÉM - PA)
FERNANDO PANCIERI DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
FILLIPE ALMEIDA DE SOUZA (CASTANHAL - PA)
FILLIPE ALMEIDA DE SOUZA (CASTANHAL - PA)
FRANCISCO DJALMA SAMPAIO (CASTANHAL - PA)
FRANCISCO MARCHIORO (SANTAREM - PA)
FRANCISCO NEY QUEIROZ DE ARAUJO (CAPANEMA - PA)
GEORGE CHRYSTIAN SILVA MACHADO (SANTARÉM - PA)
GILBERTO FARIA JUNIOR (BELEM - PA)
GILMARIO PINTO RIBEIRO (BELEM - PA)
HEVERTON RODRIGO RAMOS DE SOUSA (CAPANEMA - PA)
IRAN IGOR DE ARAUJO BARBOSA (BELEM - PA)
JAIME FERNANDES PEREIRA (CASTANHAL - PA)
JAIRO BRITO FRANCO (BELEM - PA)
JOAQUIM PEDRO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
JOEL PANTOJA DA SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
JOSE ADALBERTO TORRES DE MORAES (CASTANHAL - PA)
JOSÉ BRUNO FARIAS DE SOUZA (NOVA TIMBOTEUA - PA)
JOSE CARLOS PEGORETI (TOME AÇU - PA)
JOSÉ DOS SANTOSLUCAS NETO (BELÉM - PA)
JOSÉ LAURO DA SILVA NETO (CASTANHAL - PA)
JOSÉ MARIO RANGEL FORATINI (CASTANHAL - PA)
KLEITON MACHADO SAMPAIO (CASTANHAL - PA)
LEONARDO CANGUSSU CARDOSO SUZUKI (BELÉM - PA)
LEONARDO RODRIGUES COSTA (BARCARENA - PA)
LUÍS MILTON AYUPE BRIZART JÚNIOR (CASTANHAL - PA)
MARCIO MOREIRA FERNANDES (ANANINDEUA - PA)
MARIZELIO DO SOCORRO DOS BAIA (BELEM - PA)
MAURO SERGIO FOLLMANN (BELÉM - PA)
MAYCKON PONTES DA SILVA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
MICHAEL DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS (BELÉM - PA)
PAULO SÉRGIO ALVES DOS SANTOS (CASTANHAL - PA)
PEDRO AIRES DE MENEZES NETO (CASTANHAL - PA)
RAFAEL DE SOUSA MATOLA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
RAFAEL DE SOUZA SANTOS (SANTA ISABEL DO PARÁ - PA)
RAIMUNDO NONATO JOAQUIM DE ALMEIDA (GARRAFÃO DO NORTE - PA)
RAPHAEL GERALDO SILVA FEITOSA (SANTAREM - PA)
REGINALDO ALVES MARTINS (SÃO JOÃO DE PIRABAS - PA)
REGINALDO SALES CUNHA (CASTANHAL - PA)
RICK YGOR MARTINELLI (BUJARU - PA)
RODRIGO COSTA CARDOSO (CASTAHAL - PA)
RODRIGO MAIA DE SOUZA (OURÉM - PA)
RUI RAFAEL BARROS DE LIMA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
SERGIO AUGUSTO SANTOS CAMPOS FILHO (BARCARENA - PA)
SERGIO CAMPOS (BARCARENA - PA)
SYLVESTER PIWTORAK NETO (CASTANHAL - PA)
THAIRO BARROSO BASTOS DE SANTIAGO (BRAGANÇA - PA)
THYAGO ALBERTO BARRA VELOSO (BELÉM - PA)
WALLACY W.MARTINS DA SILVA (BRAGANÇA - PA)
WELLIGTON SOUSA PEDROSO (CASTANHAL - PA)
WILDE DUARTE DE MORAIS (SANTARÉM - PA)
ADILSON SENA ANDRADE DA SILVA (BENEVIDES - PA)
ALEXSANDRE DE SOUSA SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
ANGELO CLAYTON ANDRADE DA SILVA (BENEVIDES - PA)
ANTONIO ROSIVALDO DOS REIS BATISTA (BELEM - PA)
DAVID MORAIS SILVA (STA IZABEL DO PARÁ - PA)
DENILSON CARNEIRO DE SOUZA (CASTANHAL - PA)
GILSON DA LUZ OLIVEIRA (CASTANHAL - PA)
HUMBERTO DE ALMEIDA JOSUA FILHO (BELÉM - PA)
JOAQUIM PEDRO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
JOSÉ GUERRERO AUGUSTO FILHO (BELÉM - PA)
KELVIS FREITAS LEITÃO (SÃO FRANCISCO DO PARÁ - PA)
LUIZ EUGENIO MAZIA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
RODRIGO COSTA CARDOSO (CASTANHAL - PA)
ADALBERTO DA ROSA OLIVEIRA (ITAITUBA - PA)
ADIR EUGENIO DE MELO JUNIOR (ALTAMIRA-PA - PA)
ADONIS FERRER MOTEIRO PIRES (PORTEL - PA)
ALDO TEIXEIRA MARTINS (BARCARENA - PA)
ALEX SANDRO FASBINDER (SINOP - MT)
ALMIR IANKOSKI (SANTAREM - PA)
ALMIR SEBASTIÃO BALLA JUNIOR (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
ANDRE BATISTA DA SILVA (TRAIRÃO - PA)
ANDRÉ PINHEIRO DE FREITAS (MIRITITUBA - PA)
ANTONIO FRANCISCO AGUIAR DE AZEVEDO (SANTAREM - PA)
ANTONIO GUSTAVO BEZERRA DA SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
ANTONIO MARCO BRITO OLIVEIRA (SANTA IZABEL - PA)
ANTONIO OSIEL SOARES PEREIRA (AURORA DO PARÁ - PA)
ANTONIO RENAN DE SOUZA DUARTE (BARCARENA - PA)
AUGUSTO CALIMAN (TOME AÇU - PA)
BIANOR DA SILVA DIAS JUNIOR (ANANINDEUA - PA)
BRUNNO SOUZA CHAVES (ALTAMIRA - PA)
BRUNO SOUSA COELHO (ITAITUBA - PA)
CARLOS ADRIEL WATERMANN LIMA (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
CARLOS ANDRE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS (CASTANHAL - PA)
CARLOS TAVARES EVANGELISTA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
CARLOS VITOR OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (SANTAREM - PA)
CHARLO SANTANA DE ALMEIDA (CASTANHAL - PA)
CLEIBE BRITO SOUSA (ITAITUBA - PA)
CORINO ALVES DE ALMEIDA NETO (CASTANHAL - PA)
DAYSON WELTON BRANDÃO COSTA (TOME-AÇU - PA)
DEIVIDE DA SILVA CRUZ (TRAIRÃO - PA)
DIONES VARGAS (MORAIS DE ALMEIDA - PA)
EDILSON FRANCISCO SILVA JUNIOR (RUROPOLIS - PA)
EDSON ALVES DE SOUSA (IMPERATRIZ - MA)
EDSON ODANI JUNIOR (SANTARÉM - PA)
ELIELDO SILVA DE CARVALHO (SANTAREM - PA)
ELLON GUSTAVO SANTOS SOEIRO (ITAITUBA - PA)
ELTON DA SILVA BEGOT (ANANINDEUA - PA)
ELVIS NUNES SANTOS (TRAIRÃO - PA)
EMERSON COSTA DA SILVA (ITAITUBA - PA)
EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA (BELÉM - PA)
ERISOM GALVAO DA SILVA MATOS (PORTEL - PA)
FABIO AUGUSTO FREIRE FERNANDES JÚNIOR (JACUNDA - PA)
FABIO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA (JURUTI - PA)
FABIO SANTOS DE PAULA (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS F.LIMA (TRAIRÃO - PA)
FRANCISCO GLEYSON GONÇALVES DO NASCIMENTO (AURORA DO PARA - PA)
FRANCISCO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (JACUNDÁ - PA)
FRANCISCO PIMENTA DOS SANTOS (CASTANHAL - PA)
GIOVANI JOSE DOS SANTOS TORRES (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
GLADSTONE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA (SANTAREM - PA)
JARDFRAN CARDOSO DA SILVA PEREIRA (ANAPU - PA)
JEFERSON COSTA BARRETO (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
JEFFERSON SERRA BRASIL (SANTAREM - PA)
JOÃO RODRIGUES MEDEIROS (BELÉM - PA)
JOARDSON NERIS DE LACERDA (TRAIRÃO - PA)
JOELK ARAUJO DOS SANTOS (SANTAREM - PA)
JONES OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS (ITAITUBA - PA)
JORGEMAR PAIVA SALIN (ITAITUBA - PA)
JOSÉ CAVALCANTE DE MOURA NETO (CAPANEMA - PA)
JOSE LONGINO RIBEIRO DE SOUSA (SANTAREM - PA)
JOSE MAILSON DE LIMA FLORENTINO (ABAETETUBA - PA)
JOSÉ MARIA BENEVIDES ALVES (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
JOSE VICENTE MENDES JUNIOR (SÃO PAULO - SP)
JOSIVALDO FERREIRA NUNES (TRAIRÃO - PA)
JOSIVAN DE SOUSA COSTA (ITAITUBA - PA)
KEVEN SILVA DE AZEVEDO (TRAIRÃO - PA)
LEANDRO (BREVES - PA)
LEANDRO PEREIRA DA SILVA (JURUTI - PA)
LEONARDO PATRICK COSTA MORREIRA (SANTAREM - PA)
LUAN BRUNO MOUZINHO NUNES (ORIXIMINÁ - PA)
LUAN FERNANDO SOUZA CHAVES (ALTAMIRA - PA)
LUCAS SOUSA LOPES (SANTAREM - PA)
LUCAS SOUZA SANTOS (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
LUCIVALDO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA (ITAITUBA - PA)
LUIZ APARECIDO RUELA DA SILVA ASSUNÇÃO (SANTAREM - PA)
LUIZ OTAVIO ROCHA ALENCAR (BELEM - PA)
MARCELO ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA (SAO MIGUEL DO GUAMA - PA)
MARCELO SANTOS GAMBOA (SANTAREM - PA)
MARCOS ANTONIO BARCELOS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
MARLON SANTOS SILVA (TRAIRÃO - PA)
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA LOPES (CASTANHAL - PA)
MAURICIO FLORES SANTOS (PORTEL - PA)
MICHEL DA CUNHA BRIANT (PORTEL - PA)
MIGUEL JOÃO CHAMON NETO (IPIXUNA - PA)
MIKE DONALD CASSINI (JACUNDA - PA)
MOYSES DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES (BELEM - PA)
NARCIZO CALIMAN NETO (TOMÉ-AÇÚ - PA)
OSVINO ANTONIO DA ROSA FILHO (TRAIRÃO - PA)
OZANIAS CARDOSO TRINDADE (PORTEL - PA)
OZIEL DA SILVA AMORIM (TRAIRÃO - PA)
PATRICK ALVES VIANA (ORIXIMINÁ - PA)
PATRICK SOUSA PATRICIO (ITAITUBA - PA)
PAULO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA SALEX (ANANINDEUA - PA)
PEDRO AFONSO KEHRLE RIBEIRO LOPES (CAPANEMA - PA)
RENATO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA NETO (ORIXIMINÁ - PA)
RODRIGO JOÃO ZANROSSO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
RONALDO SANTOS (URUARA - PA)
SAMUEL VASSOLER MACEDO (BELEM - PA)
SAVIO FEIJÃO VIANA (ORIXIMINÁ - PA)
TAISON ANDREI DE NADAL (BELÉM - PA)
THIAGO DA ROCHA RODRIGUES (TOME-AÇU - PA)
THIAGO DA SILVA GOMES (TRAIRÃO - PA)
TIAGO RUIZ RESENDE (TRAIRÃO - PA)
VALDERES DE MELO SANTOS (MEDICILANDIA - PA)
VANILSON SANTOS CARDOSO (ORIXIMINÁ - PA)
VILSON PEREIRA PINTO (JACUNDA - PA)
VINICIUS AMORIM JATI SOUSA (ITAITUBA - PA)
WELLYTON DE OLIVEIRA XIMENES (JURUTI - PA)
ADONIS FERRER MOTEIRO PIRES (PORTEL - PA)
ADONIS FERRER MOTEIRO PIRES (PORTEL - PA)
ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO REIS (SAO MIGUEL DO GUAMÀ - PA)
ARTUR BASILIO ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR (SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMÁ - PA)
DIEGO DOS SANTOS SARUBI (ORIXIMINÁ - PA)
DIEGO DOS SANTOS SARUBI (ORIXIMINÁ - PA)
EDERLAN FERREIRA (BREVES - PA)
ELSON DE SOUSA (BELTERRA PA - PA)
EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (BELEM - PA)
ENOS DOS SANTOS CARVALHO (SANTAREM - PA)
GILBERTO AMORIM BRITO (PORTEL - PA)
GUILHERME CHERQUE (JACUNDÁ - PA)
HIGOR EDUARDO TEIXEIRA DO CARMO (VARZEA GRANDE - MT)
JAIME TEIXEIRA OEIRAS (MARAPANIM - PA)
JHONY CRISTIAN DE OLIVEIRA (ITAITUBA - PA)
JOÃO OLAVIO SOUZA SANTOS (TRAIRÃO - PA)
LUCAS SOUZA SANTOS (CAPITÃO POÇO - PA)
LUIZ APARECIDO RUELA DA SILVA ASSUNÇÃO (SANTAREM - PA)
MAGELLO GABRIEL PORTILHO LIMA (BELÉM - PA)
MANOEL IZAIAS EVANGELISTA MORAES JÚNIOR (CAPANEMA - PA)
MANOEL IZAIAS EVANGELISTA MORAES JÚNIOR (CAPANEMA - PA)
MARCELO MARTINS ANDRADE (ITAITUBA - PA)
MAYCON VINICIUS DOS SANTOS MENDES (BREVES PA - PA)
MAYCON VINICIUS DOS SANTOS MENDES (BREVES PA - PA)
MICHEL DACUNHA BRYANT (PORTEL - PA)
NARCIZO CALIMAN NETO (TOMÉ-AÇÚ - PA)
NELSON PACIFICO DE OLIVEIRA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
NIVALDO DE SOUZA (SANTAREM - PA)
OSMAYLLE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA (JACUNDÁ - PA)
PABLO CORDEIRO DIAS SOUSA (SAO MIGUEL - PA)
PAULO DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS (PORTEL - PA)
PAULO SOUZA DOS SANTOS (PORTEL - PA)
PAULO SOUZA DOS SANTOS (PORTEL - PA)
PAULO SOUZA DOS SANTOS (PORTEL - PA)
PAULO SOUZA DOS SANTOS (PORTEL - PA)
PAULO SOUZA DOS SANTOS (PORTEL - PA)
PAULO VICTOR ALVES DE SOUSA (ITAITUBA - PA)
RAPHAEL PRUDENCIO DE SOUZA (SANTAREM - PA)
SILVANO RAFAEL FRITK (SANTAREM - PA)
TIAGO LIRA CARRÉRA (IGARAPÉ-AÇU - PA)
WALMIRO DE JESUS PINHEIRO (BREVES - PA)
DANIEL GUSTAVO PEREIRA LIMA (BELÉM - PA)
FRANCISCO GOMES DE PAIVA JUNIOR (BELEM - PA)
ISMAR CAETANO MONTEIRO JUNIOR (CASTANHAL - PA)
JEFFERSON NEVES LOBÃO (BELÉM - PA)
WILSON ARAUJO E SILVA JUNIOR (BELÉM - PA)
ALEXANDRE MASARU NAKATA (CASTANHAL - PA)
ALLAN DE LIMA LOPES (BELEM - PA)
ANTONIO FLAVIO RIBEIRO NETO (ANANINDEUA - PA)
EDUARDO COSTA DACIER LOBATO (BELEM - PA)
HELDER LUIS FRANCO CABRAL (BELÉM - PA)
TOMAZ NOGUEIRA JUNIOR (BELEM - PA)
ADONIS MOTEIRO PIRES JUNIOR (PORTEL - PA)
HERMINIO JOSE LIMA FERREIRA (CAPANEMA - PA)
JAIME DE SOUSA ALCANTARA JUNIOR (BELEM - PA)