Pilotos Filiados em 2013 em FBM

Total de Pedidos de Licenças: 270

Licenças Confirmadas - 239 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 31 piloto(s)


Modalidade: CROSS COUNTRY

Licenças Confirmadas - 57 piloto(s)

     ADELVANDRO FERNANDES LOBO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     AGNALDO SANTANA SANTOS (CAMACARI - BA)
     ALEF FABIAN BRANDAO SANTANA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     ALEX FERREIRA DE SOUZA (NAZARE DAS FARINHAS - BA)
     ALTENOR MACHADO AGUIAR NETO (ESPLANADA - BA)
     ANDREW PINTO JUNIOR (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
     ANTONIO JORGE SANTANA RAMOS (SALVADOR - BA)
     BRUNO GUIMARAES (SALVADOR - BA)
     CAIO VINICIUS LIMA FIGUEREDO (CARDEAL DA SILVA - BA)
     DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA BRANDÃO (ITUBERÁ - BA)
     DIEGO SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
     DIOGO DO CONI BRITO (SALVADOR - BA)
     EUGENIO ANTERO NELO DE SOUZA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     EVANDRO PEREIRA DE SOUSA FILHO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     FELIPE MANZINE DA NOVA SAMPAIO (DIAS DAVILA - BA)
     GABRIEL BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA (CARDEAL DA SILVA - BA)
     GESIEL RESENDE DE OLIVEIRA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     HAMILTON NUNES DA SILVA (CAMACARI - BA)
     HENRIQUE SIMOES GUIMARAES (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
     ICARO LEANDRO DA SILVA (SALVADOR - BA)
     JANIVALDO SANTANA DOS SANTOS (CAMAÇARI - BA)
     JOÃO LUIZ ANDRADE RAMOS SEGUNDO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     JOÃO PAULO SILVA PEREIRA (LAJE - BA)
     JOELSON SOUSA DE JESUS (SALVADOR - BA)
     JONAS GONÇALVES TORRES NETO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
     JOSE EDIVAN ROBERTO PRUDENCIO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     JOSE HENRIQUE MOREIRA RIBEIRO (ITABERABA - BA)
     JOSE IRONILDO VIEIRA (SALINAS DA MARGARIDA - BA)
     JOSÉ MARIA SENA MACEDO E SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     JUAREZ SOUZA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     JURANDY GIROTTO MARINHO JUNIOR (UNA - BA)
     KAYO BANDEIRA RIOS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     LEANDRO DA SILVA ARAGÃO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
     LUCIANO JOSE JORGE (DIAS DAVILA - BA)
     MANOEL SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
     MARCELO ALBUQUERQUE ALVES (SALVADOR - BA)
     MARCELO RODRIGUES LOPES (DIAS D\\\'ÁVILA - BA)
     MARCELO RODRIGUES LOPES FILHO (DIAS DAVILA - BA)
     MARCOS AKIO GOTO SOLEDADE (ITÚBERA - BA)
     MARIO DE CASTRO NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
     MATHEUS BRITO DE ANDRADE (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     NATAN ALMEIDA DA SILVA PEREIRA (LAGES - BA)
     NELSON LEMOS SOUZA JUNIOR (ITABERABA - BA)
     NIVALDO DA SILVA LAPINTO (DIAS DAVILA - BA)
     PAULO DALTRO ZELLEY MATOS (CAMACARI - BA)
     RAFAEL SANTOS SOUZA (SAJ - BA)
     RAFAEL SOUSA COÊLHO (AMAGOZA - BA)
     RODRIGO GALDINO DE SOUZA (PETROLINA - BA)
     ROGERIO GOMES PARAIBA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     ROMERIO NETO DA SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     RONEL CARDOSO DOS SANTOS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     ROSIMAR BONFIM DE ANDRADE (LAJE - BA)
     RUBENILDO CABRAL MONTEIRO (ENTRE RIOS - BA)
     SERAFIN FERNANDEZ MIGUEL NETO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     THIAGO MARANDUBA SILVA (MATA DE SAO JOAOA - BA)
     VALMIR CARMO SERRA (SALVADOR - BA)
     YSLLEI DE JESUS NERY (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)

Pré-Licenças - 2 piloto(s)

    HUGO LEONARDO RODRIGUES SOUZA (SALVADOR - BA)
    WALTER B. FEIJÓ DE MELLO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)


Modalidade: ENDURO F.I.M.

Licenças Confirmadas - 0 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: ENDURO REGULARIDADE

Licenças Confirmadas - 137 piloto(s)

     AGNALDO MATOS DE LIMA (ITABERABA - BA)
     ALAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA (SALVADOR - BA)
     ALAN SENA MACEDO E SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     ALEX DAVID SILVA XAVIER (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     ALEX SENA MACEDO E SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     ALEXANDRE CARIBE TEXEIRA DE FREITAS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     ALEXANDRE DA COSTA E SILVA (SALVADOR - BA)
     ALEXANDRE DUARTE DE VASCONCELOS (SALVADOR - BA)
     ALEXSANDRO SILVEIRA GOMES (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
     ALMIR MAGALHAES DANTAS JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     ALMIR MARGALHÂES DANTAS NETO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     AMOS SANTOS DA SILVA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     ANGELO MAXIMO ARAUJO SILVA (JACOBINA - BA)
     ANTONIO AUGUSTO ANDRADE SANTOS (ITABERABA - BA)
     ANTONIO CESAR OLIVEIRA CARIBÉ JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     ANTONIO MIRANDA DA SILVA FILHO (ALAGOINHAS - BA)
     ARMANDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA FILHO (CATU - BA)
     ARTUR LUIS GOES (SAO GONÇALO DOS CAMPOS - BA)
     AURELIO GOMES JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     BRUNO COSTA (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
     BRUNO LEONEL MATTOS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     BRUNO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
     CAIO SANTANA SOUZA (SERRINHA - BA)
     CARLOS AUGUSTO DE SANTANA JUNIOR (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
     CARLOS ESTEVÃO DE SOUZA JUNIOR (SALVADOR - BA)
     CASSIO LUIZ ELSUFFI (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
     CID CORDEIRO DE SOUZA (SERRINHA - BA)
     CLAUDIO ALCANTARA CONCEIÇAO (SALVADOR - BA)
     CLAUDIO FERNANDO CARRASCO TORRES (SALVADOR - BA)
     CRISTIANO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     DANIEL LIMA DANTAS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     DANILO RODRIGUES MARQUES (EUNÁPOLIS - BA)
     DIOGO ASSIS ALVES (JACOBINA - BA)
     EDISON DAVID ALMEIDA JACOB NETTO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
     EDUARDO OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     EDUARDO SOUZA RIBEIRO JUNIOR (JACOBINA - BA)
     ELIZALDO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
     ERICSSON DE JESUS FREIRE (JACOBINA - BA)
     EVANDRO CEZAR DA CUNHA (SALVADOR - BA)
     EVANDRO PEREIRA DE SOUSA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     EWERTON OLIVEIRA FONTES (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     FABIO BRITO PINHEIRO (CAMACARI - BA)
     FABIO FONSECA MACEDO (SALVADOR - BA)
     FABRICIO ROCHA MELO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
     FABRIZIO CARVALHO CONCEICAO (SENHOR DO BOMFIM - BA)
     FELIPE PEREZ ANDRADE SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     FERNANDO JOSE CORDEIRO MARINS (JUAZEIRO - BA)
     FRANCISCO FELIX ANDRADE DA COSTA (ITABERABA - BA)
     FRANCISCO NEVES DE QUEIROZ NETO (ITABERABA - BA)
     GECILIO JOSE DE ANDRADE NETO (SALVADOR - BA)
     GENEBALDE MOREIRA DE MACEDO FILHO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     GERISVALDO CARVALHO FREIRE JÚNIOR (JACOBINA - BA)
     GILDASIO MOREIRA QUEIROZ FILHO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     GILMAR PEREIRA CUNHA (CATU - BA)
     GIVALDO RAIMUNDO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA (CAMACARI - BA)
     GRIMALDO FERREIRA OLIVEIRA (IPIAU - BA)
     GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA ELIAS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
     HERICLES NERES GABRIEL (JACOBINA - BA)
     HIGOR ANDRADE DE BRITO MAGALHAES (ITABERABA - BA)
     HILTON ADRIANE AZEVEDO VENTURA (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
     IURI CUNHA SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     JAIRO PASSOS NASCIMENTO (PETROLINA - PE)
     JAN RIVA DOS SANTOS RAMOS (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     JARDEM LOPES DE SOUZA (ARRAIAL DAJUDA - BA)
     JEAN ROBERTO BASTOS MELO CRUZ (CAMAÇARI - BA)
     JOÃO BATISTA CARNEIRO JUNIOR (JACOBINA - BA)
     JOAO BENEDITO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR (SANTO ANTÔNIO DE JESUS - BA)
     JOAO PAULO ANDRADE COSTA (PETROLINA - BA)
     JOÃO RAFAEL BRITO DOS SANTOS (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
     JOSE CARLOS RIBEIRO DA CONCEIÇÃO (SALVADOR - BA)
     JOSE CONCEIÇAO DE MOURA ANDRADE (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     JOSÉ EDUARDO ROCHA MAGALHÃES SENA (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
     JOSE GUILHERME BORJA MARTINS (ARACAJU - SE)
     JOSE RICARDO LORDELO DE MATTOS (SALVADOR - BA)
     JOSELITO SALES DE ARAUJO (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
     JOSEVAN BARRETO BITTENCOURT (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     JULIANO GOMIDE DE ANDRADE (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     LADISLAU SOUZA FREITAS (SALVADOR - BA)
     LEONARDO BRANDÃO DOS REIS (SALVADOR - BA)
     LEONARDO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA (SALVADOR - BA)
     LEONARDO SOUZA FREITAS (SALVADOR - BA)
     LUCAS MENDONCA MUNIZ (SALVADOR - BA)
     LUCIANO CARNEIRO AGUIAR (SALVADOR - BA)
     LUIZ CARLOS DE CARVALHO BAHIA NETO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     LUIZ CARLOS DE LACERDA FILHO (ITABERABA - BA)
     LUIZ CARLOS ELIAS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
     LUIZ PAULO MONTEIRO SALES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     LUIZ RICARDO GUIMARAES COSTA (JACOBINA - BA)
     MAGNO MACEL BATISTA DE SOUZA (PETROLINA - PE)
     MANOEL FERNANDO ANDRADE DE BRITO FAGUNDES (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
     MARCELO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS (JUAZEIRO - BA)
     MARCELO DE ANDRADE SOUZA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     MARCELO LUZ LIMA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     MARCELO VALENCIANO (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
     MARCIO CAMPOS ROGERIO (SALVADOR - BA)
     MARCO TULIO COELHO (ARRAIAL DAJUDA - BA)
     MARCUS WENDEL DOS SANTOS RAMOS (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     MATHEUS DULTRA BARROS (ITABERABA - BA)
     MAURICIO SIQUEIRA COSTA (PETROLINA - PE)
     MAURO RICARDO DE FREITAS SOUZA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     MAURO TEIXEIRA BARRETTO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
     MILTON CESAR SANTOS BRANDAO (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
     NELSON COSTA DE SANTANA FILHO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
     NIVALDO PINHEIRO LACERDA JUNIOR (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
     ORLANDO SILVA CHAGAS (IPIAÚ - BA)
     PAULO EDGAR CLOSS JUNIOR (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
     PAULO JOSE VELAME OLIVEIRA (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     PAULO ROBERTO DE JESUS BRITO (CAMAÇARI - BA)
     REINALDO SOARES BARRETO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     RICARDO OLIVEIRA DE QUEIROZ (SALVADOR - BA)
     ROBERTO ANDRADE SILVA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
     ROBERTO LUIZ VIEIRA DE ANDRADE (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     ROBERTO MACHADO SOARES JÚNIOR (JACOBINA - BA)
     RODOLFO SANTOS ANDRADE (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     RODRIGO ALBUQUERQUE (SALVADOR - BA)
     RODRIGO SILVA DE SOUZA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     ROGERIO LIMA LEITE (SALVADOR - BA)
     ROSEVALDO SOARES BARRETO (SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS - BA)
     RUI CARLOS MERKEL LUCHESE (SALVADOR - BA)
     SANTIAGO ALVES DA CONCEIÇÃO (PETROLINA - BA)
     SAULO PIAI PEREIRA (VITORIA DA CONQUISTA - BA)
     SERGIO ELIAS BOBBIO (EUNAPOLIS - BA)
     STEVENS DE SOUZA BORGES (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
     THIAGO CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA (MORRO DO CHAPEU - BA)
     THIAGO DA CUNHA ALEIXO (ITACARE - BA)
     THIAGO OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO DANTAS (SERRINHA - BA)
     TIAGO BAMBERG TUDE (SALVADOR - BA)
     TIAGO PINHEIRO DE JESUS (IPIAU - BA)
     UANER JOSE DE LIMA (JACOBINA - BA)
     UBALDO OLIVEIRA SILVA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
     VALMIR ARGOLO BENN (SALVADOR - BA)
     VALMIR BATISTA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (ITABERABA - BA)
     VELY SILVA DE OLIVEIRA NETO (ITABERABA - BA)
     VICTOR SOARES BEZERRA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     VITOR YOSHIZUMI CLOSS (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
     WELLINGTON YURI AGUIAR A DOS SANTOS (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
     YURI DE ARAUJO GUIMARAES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)

Pré-Licenças - 9 piloto(s)

    ADOLFO JOB DE SOUZA GOMES AZEVEDO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
    AUGUSTO ABNER CERQUEIRA (BARREIRAS - BA)
    FABIO ESPINDOLA DE CARVALHO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
    IVAN PEREIRA SILVA (SALVADOR - BA)
    JOÃO MARCELO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (ITABERABA - BA)
    MARCOS ANTONIO FALCAO DA SILVA (SALVADOR - BA)
    PAULO CESAR CORDEIRO DE ALMEIDA (CATU - BA)
    UENDER SEBASTIÃO DE OLIVEIRA (JACOBINA - BA)
    VICTOR OLIVEIRA FIGUEREDO (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)


Modalidade: FREESTYLE

Licenças Confirmadas - 0 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: MINICROSS

Licenças Confirmadas - 0 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: MOTOCROSS

Licenças Confirmadas - 31 piloto(s)

     AILTON GOMES BRANDAO (ITUBERA - BA)
     AMON PEREIRA DA CRUZ (JEQUIÉ - BA)
     ANDRÉ SOUSSA CASTRO (DIAS DAVILA - BA)
     DANILO SANTOS PEREIRA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
     DENIS ROBERTO CASTIGLIONI JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     DERIVALDO SANTIAGO OLIVEIRA (SERRINHA - BA)
     DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA BRANDAO (ITUBERA - BA)
     EDCARLOS SANTANA SANTOS (CAMAÇARI - BA)
     EDIVALDO INACIO CENTRA (IRECÊ - BA)
     EDIVALDO INACIO CENTRA (IRECÊ - BA)
     EMANUEL BRUNO NUNES OLIVEIRA (JACOBINA - BA)
     FELIPE CONFOLONIERI ALCÂNTARA (SALVADOR - BA)
     GILBERTO PIAUI SOARES (JEQUIÉ-BA - BA)
     INÁCIO FERRERIA RAMOS (MATA VERDE - MG)
     JADSON TELES DE OLIVEIRA (TOBIAS BARRETO - SE)
     JOAO PEDRO BORGES MAIA (JEQUIÉ - BA)
     JOILTON DE JESUS SANTANA (CAMAÇARI - BA)
     JOSE LUCAS DOS SANTOS REIS (SALVADOR - BA)
     JULIO CESAR LIMA DE SOUZA JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     LEONARDO BARROS PEREIRA (ITABUNA - BA)
     LUCA PROIETTI (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
     LUCAS DOS SANTOS (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES - BA)
     LUIZ CARLOS SOUSA PIRES (SALVADOR - BA)
     LUIZ CARLOS TEXEIRA PEREIRA (GUANAMBI - BA)
     MATHEUS DE ANDRADE DA SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA - BA)
     MATHEUS DE QUEIROZ NOGUEIRA (BARROCAS - BA)
     PAULO ROBERTO MIRANDA (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
     PAULO VICENTE DA SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     REILANE PEREIRA ANDRADE (LAJE - BA)
     RODRIGO SILVA DE MORAES (CASA NOVA BA - BA)
     SERGIO AUGUSTO PEIXOTO JUNIOR (SALVADOR - BA)

Pré-Licenças - 7 piloto(s)

    ADRIANO DE FRANÇA MUNIZ (REMANSO - BA)
    ANDRÉ STOCOVICH (AMERICANA - SP)
    JACKSON TEIXEIRA LADEIA (GUANAMBI - BA)
    JONES OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS ( ITAITUBA PARÁ - PA)
    PABLO (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
    RAMON VICTOR AMARAL OLIVEIRA (MATA VERDE - MG)
    RODRIGO SOUZA CAVALCANTE (SANTANA - BA)


Modalidade: MOTOTURISMO

Licenças Confirmadas - 0 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 2 piloto(s)

    ELIÉZER OLIVEIRA SANTOS (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
    RUITER FRANCO (SANTO ESTEVAO - BA)


Modalidade: MOTOVELOCIDADE

Licenças Confirmadas - 12 piloto(s)

     FERNANDO SILVA SANTOS (SALVADOR - BA)
     ALEN DE SANTANA MODESTO (SALVADOR - BA)
     DELMIRO DIAS DOS SANTOS VIDAL (SALVADOR - BA)
     EMERSON SOUZA PINHEIRO (SALVADOR - BA)
     FRANCISCO JESUINO DE LIMA (JOAO PESSOA - PB)
     FRANCISCO PEREIRA DAS NEVES SNOECK (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
     JOSE RENATO MASCARENHAS FERRUCIO (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
     LUIZ MARCELO PEREIRA DE AGUIAR (SALVADOR - BA)
     RENAN MIRANDA ABREU (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)
     TELMO NEVES DIAS (SALVADOR - BA)
     WALMIR GOMES DAS VIRGENS (SALVADOR - BA)
     WALTEON DA COSTA FERREIRA (SALVADOR - BA)

Pré-Licenças - 7 piloto(s)

    ALEN DE SANTANA MODESTO (SALVADOR - BA)
    BRUNO XAVIER GOMES (CONCEIÇÃO DO COITÉ - BA)
    BRUNO XAVIER GOMES (COITÉ - BA)
    BRUNO XAVIER GOMES (COITÉ - BA)
    BRUNO XAVIER GOMES (COITÉ - BA)
    IGOR ANDRADE SILVEIRA (CAMAÇARI - BA)
    THIAGO SOARES (PALMEIRAS - BA)


Modalidade: RALLY

Licenças Confirmadas - 2 piloto(s)

     EZAIR RODRIGO BOSSA (LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES - BA)
     WESCLEY FERREIRA DUTRA (FORTALEZA - CE)

Pré-Licenças - 4 piloto(s)

    ALEXANDRE PEDROSA ARAUJO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BAHIA - BA)
    ALEXANDRE PEDROSA ARAUJO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BAHIA - BA)
    ALEXANDRE PEDROSA ARAUJO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BAHIA - BA)
    ALEXANDRE PEDROSA ARAUJO (LAURO DE FREITAS - BA)


Modalidade: STUNT

Licenças Confirmadas - 0 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: SUPERMOTO

Licenças Confirmadas - 0 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: TRIAL

Licenças Confirmadas - 0 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: VELOCROSS

Licenças Confirmadas - 0 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)