ROBLEDO HORN NICOLETTI (FORTALEZA - CE)
AVERALDO MAGI FROTA (FOTALEZA - CE)
ALEXANDRE LEITE DE LUNA (BARBALHA - CE)
ANTONIO CLAUDIO VIEIRA BARROSO (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANTONIO FAGNER CYRINO VIANA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANTONIO GENEZIO SABINO DE OLIVEIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANTONIO MAURICIO MEDEIROS DA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANTONIO MOREIRA MOTA JÚNIOR (FOTALEZA - CE)
BRUNO CORDEIRO MARTINS (FORTALEZA - CE)
CARLOS EDUARDO BARBOSA VIANA (AQUIRAZ - CE)
CARLOS ERNESTO CORREIA FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
CIDARTHA COELHO COSTA (JAGUARUANA - CE)
CIDMAR OLIVEIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
CIRO BEZERRA TAVARES (FORTALEZA - CE)
DANIEL DALLABONA DAMBROSKI (EUSÉBIO - CE)
EDILSON VIEIRA IBIAPINA FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
EDUARDO GOES URANO (FORTALEZA - CE)
FABIANO CORREIA LIMA DOS REIS (FORTALEZA - CE)
FERNANDO GOMES CHAVES JUNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO CHAGAS MARTINS NETO (TABULEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
FRANCISCO DANIEL MORAIS DE SOUZA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANÇISCO DAVID MORAIS DE LIMA (ARACATI - CE)
FRANCISCO EDUARDO MONTEIRO (JAGUARUANA - CE)
FRANCISCO NELSON ALEXANDRE (FORTALEZA - CE)
GILMARIO PINTO MARTINS (TABULEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
GUSTAVO AZEVEDO MELO (FORTALEZA - CE)
HARLEY ROSA (NOVA RUSSAS - CE)
HELAINDO ONOFRE JALES (SANTA QUITERIA - CE)
HELIO LAURINDO DAS CHAGAS (BEBERIBE - CE)
HUDSON DE OLIVEIRA PASCOAL (RUSSAS - CE)
HYUNG BARRETO DE AMORIM (FORTALEZA - CE)
JEAN PIERRE BUTTAZZI JR. (SÃO PAULO - SP)
JOSÉ AIRTON QUEIROZ FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOSÉ ALBERTO VIANA FREIRE FILHO (ARACATI - CE)
JOSE ANEILDO GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDA (QUIXADA - CE)
JOSÉ CAETANO DE GOES RODRIGUES (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOSE LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA BARROSO (FORTALEZA - CE)
LEOPOLDO PINHEIRO FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
LUIZ MARINHO DA CRUZ (CAUCAIA - CE)
MAKALE DE SOUZA LIMA (FORTALEZA - CE)
MÁRCIO RAMALHO DANTAS (RUSSAS - CE)
PAULO ALEXANDRE ROCHA DE FREITAS (FORTALEZA - CE)
PAULO MARCIO MOREIRA LIMA (ARACATI-CEARA - CE)
PAULO PICACIO BARROSO CABRAL (FORTALEZA - CE)
RAFAEL BASTOS HAMERSKI (FORTALEZA - CE)
RAFAEL DA SILVA PINHEIRO (FORTALEZA - CE)
RAIMUNDO SILVERIO NETO (ARACATI - CE)
RAMON FERNANDES MACHADO (TABULEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
REMO REGIS GIRÃO (FORTALEZA - CE)
SAMUEL COSTA DE MORAES (FORTALEZA - CE)
SANDRO OSMAR CONCI (FORTALEZA - CE)
TARCIO SALESIO LOCH (AQUIRAZ - CE)
THIAGO COSTA DE MORAES (FORTALEZA - CE)
THIAGO FREITAS DA SILVA (AQUIRAZ - CE)
XAVIER TERVEL MARTINET (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANDRÉ CUNHA CORREIA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FÁBIO CISNE RIBEIRO (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOSE WAGNER GOUVEIA DA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
KALYEL AFFONSO PEREIRA VILLAÇA (FORTALEZA - CE)
LINDEMBERG MOURA DE FREITAS (CASCAVEL - CE)
RICARDO GUEDES MENEZES (MOSSORÓ - RN)
THIAGO DA SILVEIRA E SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ADAILDO MARQUES DE AZEVEDO (AMONTADA - CE)
ADRIANO CESAR SILVA PEIXOTO (AQUIRAZ - CE)
ALBERTO BARBOSA COELHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
ALFREDO CARNEIRO MIRANDA FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANGELO PACELLI DO MONTE COSTA (MOSSORO - RN)
ARMANDO HYPOLITO DA SILVA NETO (SOBRAL - CE)
BERNARDO VIEGAS MENDONÇA DE ARAÚJO (ARACATI - CE)
DARDANIO GEORGE LOPES DA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
EMILIO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA (AMONTADA - CE)
FLAVIO FELIX DA SILVA (URUBURETAMA CE - CE)
FRANCISCO ESTEVÃO MARQUES (SANTANA DO ACARAU - CE)
FRANCISCO MARQUES DE MACEDO (INDEPENDENCIA - CE)
FRANCISCO PATRÍCIO PINHEIRO (TURURU - CE)
HERCULO ONOFRE JALES (42 - CE)
JOSÉ ALBER NOGUEIRA LEITE (JAGUARUANA - CE)
JOSÉ EDSON RIOS FILHO (ITAREMA - CE)
NILSON CRUCI (OSASCO - SP)
RAIMUNDO EDMAR FILHO (SANTANA DO ACARAU - CE)
RAIMUNDO MESSIAS DE MESQUITA (TURURU - CE)
SIDNEY MAGNO DE OLIVEIRA VIANA (MOSSORÓ - RN)
TACIANO RODOLFO DO VALE DUARTE DANTAS (MOSSORÓ - RN)
THOMAS EDSON LIMA TORRES (FORTALEZA - CE)
VANDER JOAO DE OLIVEIRA DOMINGUES (ARACATI - CE)
VITOR DE HOLANDA FREIRE (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOAO ALBERTO DA COSTA JUNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
PEDRO HENRIQUE XIMENES GURGEL (CAUCAIA - CE)
ADÃO MOURA ALBUQUERQUE (ITAPIPOCA - CE)
ANDERSON SARAIVA DA SILVA (MARANGUAPE - CE)
ANTENOR PEREIRA DA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANTONIO CARLOS SOUSA NACIMENTO (CANINDE - CE)
ARLEY LEMOS GOMES (PENTECOSTE - CE)
BRUNO ATILA NUNES (REDENCAO - CE)
CARLOS ADRIANO CAMINHA (JAGUARUANA - CE)
CLAILTON DIOGENS DA SILVA (QUIXADÁ - CE)
CLAUDIO ROBERTO MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA (PACAJUS - CE)
DIEGO KILLSON FERREIRA JULIÃO (QUIXADÁ - CE)
EDUARDO CARVALHO HIPOLITO DE ARAUJO (FORTALEZA - CE)
ELVIS PONTES MEDEIROS (PEDRA BRANCA CE - CE)
FCO JOSE DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FELIPE MAGALHAES DE FREITAS (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO C.MOTA SANTOS (JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
FRANCISCO CARLOS A. OLIVEIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO EDSON LIMA (TIANGUA - CE)
FRANCISCO EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO THIAGO GONÇALVES MOTA (J. DO NORTE - CE)
HARTUR SOUSA MACEBO (JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
HUNALD OLIVEIRA CABRAL (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOAB DE SOUSA PAIXÃO (ITAPIPOCA - CE)
JOAO CARLOS FRANÇA LIMA (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOCELE SILVA AGUIAR FILHO (SOBRAL - CE)
JOSE ALCIONE PEREIRA (RUSSAS - CE)
JOSÉ DUARTE TORRES BISNETO (MARANGUAPE - CE)
JOSE FONSECA NETO (BOA VIAGEM - CE)
JOSE STÊNIO DAMASCENO NETO (ARACATI - CE)
LINDINALDO QUEIROZ DE MEDEIROS (J.NORTE - CE)
LOUHANNA GOMES SOUSA (TAUÁ - CE)
LUCAS ALVES SAMPAIO (FORTALEZA - CE)
LUIZ CARLOS SALES DA SILVA JUNIOR (TAUA - CE)
LUIZ PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FILHO (QUIXADA - CE)
MANUEL MESSIAS LIMA JUNIOR (TIANGUA - CE)
MARCOS ANTONIO RUFINO DE SANTIAGO (FORTALEZA - CE)
MARIO WELLINGTON BARROSO SAMPAIO (FORTALEZA - CE)
MARLON FERREIRA (JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
MAXIMO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
PEDRO HENRIQUE FURTADO (PENTECOSTE - CE)
PHEBLO RODRIGO CARNEIRO ARAÚJO (SOBRAL - CE)
RAFAEL BARBOSA DA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
RAFAEL CUNHA TERCEIRO (TIANGUA - CE)
RAIMUNDO HENRIQUE MARTOS NASCIMENTO (SOBRAL - CE)
RANGEL PEREIRA GERMANO (FORTALEZA - CE)
ROBSON DOS SANTOS PAIVA (AQUIRAZ - CE)
ROWDNEY COELHO BORGES (FORTALEZA - CE)
SAMUEL PASCOAL FARIAS (FORTALEZA - CE)
SAMUEL RELTON FELINTO MONTEIRO (FORTALEZA - CE)
SERGIO NOGUEIRA DANTAS (RUSSAS - CE)
THIAGO GONÇALVES GONDIM BEZERRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
WAGNER SEPULVIDA CAVALCANTI DUARTE FILHO (MARANGUAPE - CE)
WESGLY DE MATOS SALES (PEDRA BRANCA - CE)
ALBERTO ESTEVAM ALVES (PARAIPABA - CE)
BRUNO DE ALENCAR PEREIRA (BOA VIAGEM - CE)
BRUNO RICELLY SAMPAIO DA SILVA (QUIXADA - CE)
CARLOS ROBERTO TEIXEIRA LIMA JUNIOR (ITAPIPOCA - CE)
DIOGENES OLIVEIRA BEZERRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
DIOGO DE SOUSA MOTA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FELIPE LUCENA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCISCO FERREIRA FILHO (QUIXERAMOBIM - CE)
FRANCISCO MARIEL MOTA (SOBRAL - CE)
HELIO RODRIGUES DE SOUSA SOUTO (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOAO FELIPE MARTINS ROLIM (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOAO GABRIEL SOARES DE SOUZA (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOAQUIM LADERTO DE ANDRADE JU (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOSE KLEBER DA SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOSE EUDES VIANA (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOSE PATRICIO MELO (BOA VIAGEM - CE)
LUIZ CLAUDIO DE OLIVEIRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
MARCOS AUGUSTO RIBEIRO GADELHA (FORTALEZA - CE)
MARIO SERGIO JORGE DE PAIVA (CAUCAIA - CE)
PAULO ROMERO FERNANDES BORGES (FORTALEZA - CE)
PEDRO MAYCO OLIVEIRA SALES (PENTECOSTE - CE)
ADELINO MARTINS DA CUNHA JUNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
ALEXANDRE VALE CORDEIRO (FORTALEZA - CE)
DIMAS HUMBERTO SILVA BARREIRA (EUSEBIO - CE)
FERNANDO CESAR DE ALBUQUERQUE CABRAL (FORTALEZA - CE)
FLAVIO DE PAIVA MELO (FORTALEZA - CE)
JERONIMO FREIRE SANTOS NETO (FORTALEZA - CE)
LEANDRO DE PAULA MACHADO (FORTALEZA - CE)
LEONARDO BASTOS MOTA (FORTALEZA - CE)
LEONARDO DOS SANTOS MORAIS (JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
LUCAS CARLOS TOSATO (FORTALEZA - CE)
RODRIGO CARDOSO METRAN (FORTALEZA - CE)
SÉRGIO LUIS DE OLIVEIRA LINS (FORTALEZA - CE)
TIAGO CESAR FERREIRA DE SOUSA (FORTALEZA - CE)
WAGNER SEPULVIDA CAVALCANTI DUARTE (MARANGUAPE - CE)
YURI XEREZ GARCIA (FORTALEZA - CE)
FREDERICO ELIAS ALVES DOS SANTOS (FORTALEZA - CE)
RAFAEL SANTOS DE ALBUQUERQUE FARIAS (EUSEBIO - CE)
VICTOR JULIO PINHEIRO COIMBRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ADHEMAR ANTONIO PEREIRA FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
ANTONIO GONCALVES ROSA NETO (FORTALEZA - CE)
FELIPE ABNER NOGUEIRA SOARES (FORTALEZA - CE)
FELIPE COLARES CHAVES (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRANCINEI SOUZA COSTA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ITALO SANTIAGO (FORTALEZA - CE)
JEFERSON MOURA NOBRE (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOÃO BATISTA FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOSÉ PLINIO SOMBRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOSE RENATO TOLEDO JUNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
JOSE VALMIR DE FREITAS (EUZEBIO - CE)
KAMILO CAVALCANTE BARBOSA (FORTALEZA - CE)
RAIMUNDO JANSEN DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (FORTALEZA - CE)
ROBERTO SAVIO GOMES SILVA (FORTALEZA - CE)
TURIBIO GURGEL MAIA (FORTALEZA - CE)
WESCLEY FERREIRA DUTRA (FORTALEZA - CE)
YGO CAVALCANTE BARBOSA (FORTALEZA - CE)
ALBERTO ESTEVAM ALVES (PARAIPABA - CE)
ALBERTO ESTEVAM ALVES (PARAIPABA - CE)
ALBERTO ESTEVAM ALVES (PARAIPABA - CE)