PAULO JOSUÉ DA SILVA PAIVA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
ALEXANDRE PESSATTO DA SILVA (MARACAJU - MS)
ALVARO LUIZ GIORDANO MARTINS (CORUMBA - MS)
ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES MIRANDA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
ANTONIO MAURILIO PIRES DE CAMPOS (NAVIRAI - MS)
AUREO GARCIA RIBEIRO FILHO (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
BALTAZAR JUNIOR HOLSBACK (DOURADOS - MS)
CELIO RICARDO SATOSHI NISHIMURA (ITAPORA - MS)
CLAUDIO KAZUYUKI MATSUDA (DOIS IRMÃOS DO BURITI - MS)
CLAUDIO MELO CORREA DA COSTA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
EDSON RODRIGUES MOREIRA FILHO (DOURADOS - MS)
EUCLIDES NIEHUES JUNIOR (BODOQUENA - MS)
EUDER CLEMENTE BARCELOS (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
EVERTON RICARDO TOMAZETTI SEGATTO (CASTRO - PR - PR)
FÁBIO CUNHA FERNANDES (DOURADOS - MS)
FERNANDO CUNHA FERNANDES (DOURADOS - MS)
GEORGE LOUVEIRA MATOSO (ITAPORÃ - MS)
GERSON YUITI MIYAZAKI (DOURADOS - MS)
INACIO JORGE DA SILVA JUNIOR (DEODAPOLIS - MS)
JOÃO FRANCISCO FORNARI DENARDI (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
JOSE DI CIOMMO JUNIOR (MARACAJU - MS)
JOSÉ TIAGO BONIFÁCIO FONTES (AQUIDAUANA - MS)
JULY ANDERSON SEREJO FERREIRA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
MARCOS ANTONIO DASSOLER (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
NARI BOCCHI (DOURADOS - MS)
PAULO CÉSAR CAMACHO ELIAS (DOURADOS - MS)
PAULO SCAPULATEMPO (BELA VISTA - MS)
RAPHAEL PIRES DE CAMPOS (NAVIRAI - MS)
RICARDO DINI FUCHS (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
RICARDO GHENO (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
ROBERTO CESAR DOBLER (DOURADOS - MS)
RUBENS MASSAHIRO MATSUDA (DOIS IRMAO~S DO BURITI - MS)
EDGAR GONÇALVES (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
JEFERSON ABEL (DOURADOS - MS)
ALDENIR CARLOS DE ALENCAR (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
ALEXANDRE NAKAMURA (DOURADOS - MS)
ANDRE FEITOSA (MARACAJU - MS)
ANTONIO CARLOS DE FREITAS (CAMAPUÃ - MS)
ANTONIO CARLOS LOBATO DA COSTA JUNIOR (NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL - MS)
ASAJI CARLOS JANAGIHARA (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
ATTILES GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA FREITAS (PARANAIBA - MS)
BRUNO RICHARD MORALES (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
CARLITO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
CARLOS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS VALLEJO (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
CARLOS EDUARDO MENDES FRANCO (MUNDO NOVO MS - MS)
CARLOS EDUARDO RIBEIRO TORRES (SIDROLANDIA - MS)
CARLOS FRETES (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
CASSIO PEGORARI NASCIMENTO (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
CIRO EDUARDO OLIVEIRA MARQUES (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
DANIEL FRETES PORTIOLLI (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
DANIEL MATOS (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
DARLAN MARCOS KRAULICH (BANDEIRANTES - MS)
DAVI COELHO PINTO (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
DIEGO FERNANDO PICH (NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL - MS)
DIEGO OLIVEIRA PEDRO (PARANAIBA - MS)
DIOMIR JUNIOR MACHADO (MUNDO NOVO - MS)
DOUGLAS ADRIANO ROJAS (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
ECLAS FERREIRA FILHO (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
EDEMILSON FURTADO DE MORAES (COSTA RICA - MS)
EDSON SILVEIRA (CAMAPUA - MS)
EDUARDO YOSHIO SAÇAKI (TORRES - RS)
ELIZEU DOS SANTOS FERREIRA (RIO VERDE MATO GROSSO - MS)
EMERSON ADEMAR BRAZ DA SILVA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
EMERSON DA SILVA DIAS (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
EMERSON LUIS BARBOSA (SÃO GABRIEL D'OESTE - MS)
EMERSON MARTINS BATISTA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
ERITON HENRIQUE ANDRADE CORREA (COXIM - MS)
ESAIAS DIAS ALMEIDA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
FABIANO CLEBER LEMES DA SILVA (SÃO GABRIEL DO OESTE - MS)
FABIO RICARDO KUNZLER (DOURADOS - MS)
FABIO ROGERIO VENANCIO PEREIRA (CASSILANDIA - MS)
FELIPE OLIVEIRA (RONDONOPOLIS - MT)
FERNANDO DE CONTO (CAMAPUÃ - MS)
FERNANDO ZANARDINI ENDO (DOURADOS - MS)
FLAVIO ROBERTO ALVES DE BRITO (RIO VERDE DE MATO GROSSO MS - MS)
FRANCISCO EGINO MICHELS (ALTO TAQUARI - MT)
GABRIELLA PENRABEL (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
GIDOMAR JOSE DA SILVA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
GILNEI GONÇALVES QUADROS JUNIOR (SONORA - MS)
GLAUCIO ADRIANO BARBOSA (APARECIDA DO TABOADO - MS)
HUMBERTO ADRIAN ROJAS (PONTA PORA - MS)
IVAN TIAGO DA ROCHA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
JAKSON ZIANI (RIO BRILHANTE - MS)
JEFFERSON MIGUEL SILVA (MARACAJU - MS)
JENNIFER PEREIRA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
JERSON OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
JOAÕ ANTONIO DE FREITAS SILVA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
JOAO FERREIRA BORGES FILHO (JATAÍ - GO)
JOAO GUILHERME RODRIGUES (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
JOÃO PEDRO RIBEIRO BRANDÃO (DOURAODS - MS)
JOSÉ WAGNER NOGUEIRA (TRÊS LAGOAS - MS)
JULMIR COLOMBO (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
JUNIOR FEITOSA (MARACAJU - MS)
KELVIN VIEIRA ROMIN (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
LUAN DE SOUZA MACHADO (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
LUCIANO TIAGO DA ROCHA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
LUCIO MAURO DE JESUS (COXIM - MS)
LUIZ ALMERINDO CAVALI (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
MARCELO RAVEL OLIVEIRA (SIDROLANDIA - MS)
MARCO ANTONIO ATHANAZIO MELCHIOR (NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL - MS)
MARCO ANTONIO SARKIS SAMARA (ALTO TAQUARI - MT)
MARCOS YOSHIHARA (NOVA ANDRADINA - MS)
MARCUS VINICIUS RIBEIRO (MARACAJU - MS)
MARIO SERGIO SOBRINHO PAEL (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
MATHEUS DABELIM (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
MIKE DA MATA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
NICOLAS RAMAO BARBOSA FERREIRA (SINOP - MT)
NILSON APARECIDO OLMEDO PARDAL (PARANHOS - MS)
NORTON LUIZ DIAS DE MENDONÇA (AQUIDAUANA - MS)
OSWALDO REZENDE JUNIOR (CAMPO GRANDE MS - MS)
PAULO CESAR ZANIN DE ALMEIDA FILHO (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE BRITTO (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
PEDRO IGLESIAS GODOY (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
RAFAEL VALLER (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
RAPHAEL WINCKLER RODRIGUES (PONTA PORA - MS)
RENATO FORTUNATO (BANDEIRANTES - MS)
RICARDO SANDRI CALABRIA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
ROBERTO CARVALHO DUARTE (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
ROBERTO ESCUDERO LEITE (JARDIM - MS)
RODRIGO ANTUNES (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
RODRIGO AREVALO DE SOUZA (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
RODRIGO DE CASTRO RODRIGUES (JUNQUEIROPOLIS - SP)
RODRIGO DOS SANTOS (DOURADOS - MS)
ROGÉRIO ANTÔNIO HENRIQUE (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
RUY FRANCISCO DINIZ CANHETE JUNIOR (RIO BRILHANTE - MS)
SANDRO YOSHIHARA (NOVA ANDRADINA - MS)
SELEMAR MARION (BANDEIRANTES - MS)
THIAGO PEGORARI NASCIMENTO (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
TIAGO RODRIGUES PEREZ (BONITO - MS)
VICTORIA MARIA NOGUEIRA LINO (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
ADRYEN SEVERINO AREVALOS (CORONEL SAPUCAIA - MS)
BRUNO ROCHA PAVAN (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
JUNIOR CESAR MALAGOLI (NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL - MS)
MURILO BENITES BERALDO (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
VANDERSON GOMES DE JESUS (NOVA ALVORA - MS)
MAURO SÉRGIO PINTO (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
ALOISYO JOSE CAMPELO COUTINHO (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
JOAO VICTOR RODRIGUES BATISTA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
LEYMAR MARQUES SANCHES (TRES LAGOAS - MS)
LUIS MARCELO VON BRAUN (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
ADRYEN SEVERINO AREVALOS (CORONEL SAPUCAIA - MS)
BRUNO AGOSTINI (CORONEL SAPUCAIA - MS)
BRUNO HENRIQUE DUARTE (DOURADOS - MS)
CAIO ASAHI YANAGIHARA MENDES (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
DENIS GUILHERME RAMIRES (PONTA PORA - MS)
DENIZ KAVAZOKO (PONTA PORA - MS)
DONIZETE FERREIRA DA SILVA (FATIMA DO SUL - MS)
ESIEL T. FERRO XAVIER (DOIS IRMÃO DO BURITI - MS)
EVANDRO CARLOS BALBINOT (PONTA PORA - MS)
FABIO RODRIGUES BERTIEL (TACURU - MS)
FABRICIO OLIVEIRA SANTOS (LAGUNA CAARAPÃ - MS)
GEAN CARLOS SILVA (DOURADOS - MS)
GLADISTONE RAFAEL (ITAPORÃ - MS)
GUSTAVO LINS (CAARAPO - MS)
JACKS MACHADO BRAGA (IGUATEMI - MS)
JONATHAN WINK SOLIGO (ARAL MOREIRA - MS)
JOSE CLYVER VILANOVA CAVALCANTI (PONTA PORA - MS)
JOSE LUIZ SABO (ITAPORÃ - MS)
LETICIA IZABELLI SILVA (SETE QUEDAS - MS)
LUIZ BASILIO BARONE (PONTA PORA - MS)
MARCELO HIDEO TATSUMI SUMIYOSHI (PONTA PORA - MS)
MARCOS CORREA FERNANDES (NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL - MS)
ODILSON ROMANO DA ROSA VIANA (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
OSVALDO MONTORO NOVO JUNIOR (PONTA PORÃ - MS)
RAPHAEL FRANCISCO ASSUITI (DOURADOS - MS)
RODRIGO SOWA (PONTA PORA - MS)
VICTOR HUGO TSUHA (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
VILMAR NUNES GONÇALVES (CAARAPO - MS)
WILLIAN MARQUES KUHN (LAGUNA CAARAPA - MS)
CAIO HANAGIHARA (PONTA PORA - MS)
CAIO HANAGIHARA (PONTA PORA - MS)
ELIO HENRIQUE ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA (BONITO - MS)
MARCEL SILVA (PONTA PORA - MS)
VOLNEI JOAO DARIN JUNIOR (AQUIDAUANA - MS)