CARLOS WAGNER DE CARVALHO SANTOS (ARACAJU - SE)
HENRIQUE GONÇALVES BORJA MARTINS (ARACAJU - SE)
VALBERTO MOURA DE MELO (ARACAJU - SE)
CARLOS HENRIQUE SILVA NEVES JUNIOR (ARACAJU - SE)
PEDRO PAULO RODRIGUES RAMOS (ARACAJU - SE)
ADAMEX SOUZA MENDES (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
ADELVAN DA CUNHA MACHADO (ARACAJU - SE)
ADEMIR MARINHEIRO DA SILVA JUNIOR (ITABAIANA - SE)
ADILSON DE ALMEIDA XAVIER (ITABAIANA - SE)
ADRIANO VIEIRA MARINHHO (ARACAJU - SE)
ALEXANDRE VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA (MAJOR IZIDORO - AL)
ALEXSANDRO FIGUEIROA SANTOS (ARREIA BRANCA - SE)
ANDERSON DA TRINDADE FEITOSA (ITABAIANA - SE)
ANDRÉ FERREIRA LIMA (ARAPIRACA - AL)
ANDREW EDUARDO ROQUE DE ALBUQUERQUE (ARACAJU - AL)
ARISSON SANTOS DA CRUZ (ARACAJU - SE)
BRENO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE MENEZES RIOS (ITABAIANA - SE)
CARLOS HENRIQUE GOES DE MENEZES (ARACAJU - SE)
CASSIO MUNIZ DOS SANTOS E SOUZA (ARACAJU - SE)
CICERO JOSÉ FARIAS (AQUIDABÃ - SE)
CLEVERTON BARRETO MOTA (ITABAIANA - SE)
DANIEL LOPES (NOSSA SENHORA DO SOCORRO - SE)
DEMORIVALDO GOMES WANDERLEY (ALAGOAS - AL)
DENIS ROBERTO CASTIGLIONI JUNIOR (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
EDGAR MENDONÇA OLIVEIRA MOTA (AQUIDABÃ - SE)
EDNEI SANTANA SANTOS (CAMALARI - BA)
EDUARDO ARAUJO VIEIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
EDUARDO MOREIRA LIMA (DELMIRO COUVEIA - AL)
ERISVALDO LUIS NETO (ALAGOAS - AL)
ERIVALDO ANDRADE DE FREITAS JUNIOR (DELMIRO GOLVEIA - AL)
FABIANO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
FABIO SILVA ALMEIDA (ARACAJU - SE)
FELIPE DE BARROS FERREIRA (SOROCABA - SP)
FERNANDO SOUZA (ITABAIANA - SE)
FRANCISCO CALIXTO FERRO JUNIOR (CALIXTO JR) (MACEIO - AL)
FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS SILVA (ITABAIANA - SE)
FRANCISCO MARTINS DE ARAUJO NETO (SALTO DE PIRAPORA - SP)
GABRIELA MELO DE MORAES (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
GIVANILDO DOS SANTOS (BOQUIM - SE)
GLEIDSON GOIS DO NASCIMENTO (ITABAIANA - SE)
GUSTAVO VIEIRA BONAVENTURA TAKAHASHI (CAIEIRAS - SP)
HELENO MENDONÇA MOTA (ITABAIANA - SE)
IGOR CESAR PASSOS FERNANDES (ARACAJU - SE)
ISAAC EDUARDO MORENO (DELMIRO GOUVEIA - AL)
JACKSON FERREIRA CRUZ (DELMIRO GOLVEIA - AL)
JEAN CRISTIANO BARBOSA SOARES (ARACAJU - SE)
JESSIVALDO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS (ARAPIRACA - SE)
JOHN SIDNEY VIEIRA DE FARIAS (DELMIRO GOUVEIA - AL)
JOSÉ ADILSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA (MACAMBIRA - SE)
JOSE APOLINARIO DOS SANTOS FILHO (SALVADOR - BA)
JOSÉ JOFRE MOURA (JAPARATUBA - SE)
JOSÉ RAMALHO CONCEIÇÃO (ITABAIANA - SE)
JOSÉ RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS NETO (MAJOIS ISIDORO - AL)
JUAN CARLOS VIEIRA RIVAS (ARACAJU - SE)
KISSIA OLIMPIO DE MENEZES (ARACAJU - SE)
LUANA CARVALHO DE ALMEIDA (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
LUIS CARLOS MARQUES DA COSTA (NOSSA SENHORA DA GLORIA - SE)
MANOEL FABIO CONCEIÇÃO MOURA (GLÓRIA - SE)
MANOEL LISBOA SOBRINHO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
MANOEL ROQUE ALVES FILHO (LAGARTO - SE)
MARCELO ALEXANDRE VIEIRA MARINHO (ARACAJU - SE)
MARCELO PEREIRA CAMPOS (ARACAJU - SE)
MARCELO VIEIRA MARINHO (ARACAJU - SE)
MAXWELL DOS SANTOS (SÃO CRISTOVÃO - SE)
MICHEL ALEXANDRE DA SILVA (ARAPIRACA - AL)
MIGUEL C DOS SANTOS (ARACAJU - SE)
MILLER MAGALHÃES DOURADO (IRECÊ - BA)
MOISES DOS SANTOS (AREIA BRANCA - SE)
PAULO DE TARSO DUARTE DE ALMEIDA (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
PEDRO ANGELO SAMUEL DE MELO JÚNIOR (MARAVILHA - AL)
RAI ARRUDA SOUZA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
REINALDO PORTUGAL (SALVADOR - BA)
RICARDO FRANCISCO PAES (ARTUR NOGUEIRA - SP)
ROBSON LUIS WANDERLEY PONTES DE MELO (RECIFE - PE)
RODRIGO LAMA DE ANDRADE SANTOS (ARACAJU - SE)
ROZIVALDO DA SILVA SANTOS (MACEIO - AL)
RUI ARMANDO CARVALHEIRA MONTEIRO (ARACAJU - SE)
SÂMMUEL ARRUDA TEIXEIRA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
SANDRO VIEIRA CAVALCANTE (FEIRA DE SANTANA - BA)
SERGIO LUIZ NORONHA OLIVEIRA (ARACAJU - SE)
SERGIO MURILO SOARES SANTOS (ARACAJU - SE)
SILIO DOS SANTOS ALBUQUERGUE (PORTO DA FOLHA - SE)
TALVAN VICTOR ALMEIDA TEIXEIRA (MACEIÓ - AL)
TIAGO FERREIRA CRUZ (DELMIRO GOLVEIA - AL)
VALDSON TELES SANTOS (ARACAJU - SE)
VICTOR MARINHEIRO FARO DA SILVA (ITABAIANA - SE)
WANDERSON JOSE T M DOS SANTOS (ARACAJU - SE)
WENDEL DA COSTA SILVEIRA (ITABAIANINHA/SE - SE)
WILLIAN OLIVEIRA BARRETO (ARACAJU - SE)
WLADIMIR SCHAPOWAL JUNIOR (ARACAJU - SE)
YAGO LUIS OLIVEIRA DA MOTA (CATU - BA)
ADRIANO JOSÉ CARVALHO ROCHA (LAGARTO - SE)
ALEXSANDRO ALVES AMARAL MELO (ARAPIRACA - AL)
ALEXSANDRO FREIRE COSTA (ARACAJU - SE)
CARLOS RODRIGO LEÃO (ARAPIRACA - AL)
EDCARLOS SANTANA SANTOS (CAMAÇARI - BA)
ELINGTON REZENDE OLIVEIRA (ARACAJU - SE)
HUGO SEVERINO CAVALCANTI DE LIRA NETO (RECIFE - PE)
JOSÉ JEFFERSON DE LIMA SILVESTRE (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSÉ VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA NETO (ARACAJU - SE)
LUCIANO CHAVES DE LIRA (RECIFE - PE)
MICHEL ALEXANDRE DA SILVA (ARAPIRACA - AL)
RAFAEL ELIAS ALVES (CANINDE DO SAO FRANCISCO - SE)
WASHINGTON GOMES ARAUJO (ARACAJU - SE)
MARCELLO HENRIQUE CANDIDO NASCIMENTO (ARACAJU - SE)
ADNILSON NOGUEIRA DE JESUS (ARACAJU - SE)
DENYS DE AMORIM NOGUEIRA (ARACAJU - SE)
MAX DE AMORIM NOGUEIRA (ARACAJU - SE)
ANDRÉ LUIS VERONA FONTES (ARACAJU/SE - SE)