ADNILSON NOGUEIRA DE JESUS (ARACAJU - SE)
ALBERTO DE CARVALHO FILHO (ARACAJU - SE)
ALEXANDRE VALE DALBOSCO (ARACAJU - SE)
BRUNO DELMONDES F. TRINDADE (ARACAJU - SE)
DENYS DE AMORIM NOGUEIRA (ARACAJU - SE)
MAX DE AMORIM NOGUEIRA (ARACAJU - SE)
ADAUTO SANTOS COSTA JUNIOR (SALVADOR - BA)
ADEMIR MARINHEIRO DA SILVA JUNIOR (ITABAIANA - SE)
ADRIANO JOSÉ CARVALHO ROCHA (LAGARTO - SE)
AGAMENON ANTONIO DA SILVA (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
ALESSANDRO THIAGO MARFIN (JAU - SP)
ALEXSANDRO ALVES AMARAL MELO (ARAPIRACA - AL)
ALEXSANDRO FREIRE COSTA (ARACAJU - SE)
ANDERSON DA TRINDADE FEITOSA (ITABAIANA - SE)
ANDERSON VAZ MENDES (COTIA - SP)
BRENO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
BRUNO CEZAR BASSO (BOTUCATU - SP)
BRUNO DUGO F.SIMÕES (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
BRUNO GOMES DOS SANTOS (CAMPINAS - SP)
CARLOS AUGUSTO LISBOA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
CARLOS EDUARDO MAROT FILHO (JAU - SP)
CARLOS MATHEUS GOMES BRANCO FRESCHI (RIO CLARO - SP)
CHRISTIAN FERNANDES DE SOUZA (SAÕ PAULO - SP)
CLAUDIO PEREIRA BARROS (ITABUNA - BA)
CLEVERTON BARRETO MOTA (ITABAIANA - SE)
DANIEL FERNANDES MACIEIRA FILHO (DIADEMA - SP)
DANILO SANTOS PEREIRA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
DENER DANIEL ALVES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
DENNER DANIEL ALVES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA BRANDÃO (ITUBERÁ - BA)
EDSON FARIAS DE ARAUJO (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
EDUARDO DE JESUS PEREIRA (CRUZ DAS ALMAS - BA)
EDUARDO GREGÓRIO MAIA (SANTA CRUZ - PE)
ENILTON SOUZA CRISTÓVÃO FILHO (SERTANIA - PE)
FERNANDO SOUZA (ITABAIANA - SE)
FRANCISCO C.MOTA SANTOS (JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS SILVA (ITABAIANA - SE)
FRANCISCO MARTINS DE ARAUJO NETO (SALTO DE PIRAPORA - SP)
GABRIEL MONTAGNER SILVA (ARARQAUARA - SP)
GILBERTO DE SÁ CAVALCANTI (RECIFE - PE)
GILBERTO DE SÁ CAVALCANTI FILHO (RECIFE - PE)
GLEIDSON GOIS DO NASCIMENTO (ITABAIANA - SE)
GUILHERME FURQUIM MOURA (BOTUCATU - SP)
GUILHERME MORAES DA SILVA (JAÚ - SP)
GUILHERME TORRES DA COSTA (JUNDIAI - SP)
HEINZ WYNTHER DOLLINGER CHRISPIM (CAIEIRAS - SP)
HELENO MENDONÇA MOTA (ITABAIANA - SE)
HERMINIO MARCELINO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO (VOTORANTIM - SP)
IGOR DANIEL ALVES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
JERONIMO MARTINS JUNIOR (BAURU - SP)
JOHN SIDNEY VIEIRA DE FARIAS (DELMIRO GOLVEIA - AL)
JOSÉ AUGUSTO SANTOS FILHO (ARACAJU - SE)
JOSE ISRAEL BATISTA FEITOSA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JOSÉ VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA NETO (ARACAJU - SE)
JUAN CARLOS VIEIRA RIVAS (ARACAJU - SE)
KAIO CESAR DE MIRANDA (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
KAUE FERNANDES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
KELON BORGES DA SILVA (ARACAJU - SE)
KISSIA OLIMPIO DE MENEZES (ARACAJU - SE)
LEONARDO ARAGÃO SILVA FEITOSA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
LEONARDO BARROS PEREIRA (ITABUNA - BA)
LEONARDO DANIEL ALVES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
LILIAN CARLA DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO (CAMAÇARI - BA)
LUCAS DE ALMEIDA CALAZANS (ARACAJU - SE)
LUCAS GARBO GALVÃO (SÃO CARLOS - SP)
LUCAS TORRES DA COSTA (JUNDIAÍ - SP)
LUCIANO ADENIR PANHOZZI (BOTUCATU - SP)
MANOEL LISBOA SOBRINHO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
MARCELO RODRIGUES LOPES (DIAS D\\\'ÁVILA - BA)
MARCO ANTONIO CARIZANI DE GODOY (SÃO CARLOS - sp)
MARCOS ROBERTO ROZA DE MORAES (SAO CARLOS - SP)
MATHEUS DE ANDRADE DA SILVA (FEIRA DE SANTANA - SE)
MICHEL ALEXANDRE DA SILVA (ARAPIRACA - AL)
NAIARA MARI DA SILVA FARIAS (PAULO AFONSO - BA)
NARDELIO MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
ORLANDO DA SILVA DANTAS JUNIOR (NOSSA SENHORA DA GLORIA - SE)
PATRIK MOREIRA DE ABREU (INDAIATUBA - SP)
PEDRO RAFAEL BARBOSA DE JESUS (ARACAJU - SE)
RAFAEL ARAGÃO DA SILVA FEITOSA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
RAFAEL RODRIGUES MARTINS (BAURU - AC)
RAUL FAUSTINO (JAÊ - SP)
REINALDO BOMBARDELA DE CAMARGO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
RICARDO FRANCISCO PAES (ARTUR NOGUEIRA - SP)
RICARDO TADEU KLINKERFUSS JURÇA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
ROBSON LUIS WANDERLEY PONTES DE MELO (RECIFE - PE)
RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA (ARACAJU - SE)
RODRIGO GUEDES PEGUINELLI (BOTUCATU - SP)
RODRIGO LAMA DE ANDRADE SANTOS (ARACAJU - SE)
RODRIGO OLAVO GUERREIRO (BOTUCATU - SP)
RODRIGO SOUZA PITANGA (ARACAJU - SE)
ROGERIO SANTOS DA SILVA (NOSSA SENHORA DE LURDES - SE)
ROZIVALDO DA SILVA SANTOS (MACEIO - AL)
RUHAN LIRA DE SOUZA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
STEFANY G. SERRAO (SAO PAULO - SP)
TALVAN VICTOR ALMEIDA TEIXEIRA (ARACAJU - AL)
THIAGO DORINI (BOTUCATU - SP)
TIAGO MORAES DA SILVA (JAÊ - SP)
TONY VINICIUS LEITE MELO (ITABAIANA - SE)
WASHINGTON IGOR SANTOS CRUZ (ARACAJU - SE)
WENDEL DA COSTA SILVEIRA (ITABAIANINHA/SE - SE)
WILGNER FRANCISCO (VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA - SP)