Pilotos Filiados em 2009 em FPM

Total de Pedidos de Licenças: 1366

Licenças Confirmadas - 1366 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: ARENACROSS

Licenças Confirmadas - 0 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: CROSS COUNTRY

Licenças Confirmadas - 117 piloto(s)

     ADALBERTO GEREZ (SANTO ANDRÉ - SP)
     ADAM KEIJI KOIZUMI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ADILSON JOSE DE LIMA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALBERTO SCHMIDT (CAMPINAS - SP)
     ALEKSEY STIVANIN (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALESSANDRO ALVES DA SILVA (GUARAREMA - SP)
     ALEXANDRE FIRMO MANGABEIRA ALBERNAZ (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE FRANCO DE CAMARGO (JARINU - SP)
     ALEXANDRE LORETI (AMERICANA - SP)
     ALEXANDRE NISHIKAWA (RIBEIRAO PIRES - SP)
     ALFREDO FIRMO MANGABEIRA ALBERNAZ (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALFREDO MAZIERO (SANTO ANDRE - SP)
     ANDRE GALHA TIBYRICA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ANDRE LUIS ERCOLIN CORREA (PORTO FELIZ - SP)
     ANDRES LORENZO SUAREZ (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ANTONIO FAE JUNIOR (AMERICANA - SP)
     ARMANDO GARCIA RAMOS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ARMANDO GUINEZI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ARNALDO FIGUEIREDO TIBYRICA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ARNDT BUDWEG (SAO PAULO - SP)
     BEPPE GASPARINI CALLEGARI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     BRUNO LUIGI PESSANHA ZOFFOLI (CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP)
     CAIO J. COLLET (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     CARLO GIOVANNI COLLET JUNIOR (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     CARLOS EDUARDO CHAVES (NOVA ODESSA - SP)
     CARLOS EDUARDO PIACENTINI SACHS (PIRACICABA - SP)
     CARLOS FRANCO FERREIRA DA COSTA FILHO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     CASSIO MORAES COSTA JUNIOR (COTIA - SP)
     CELSO ANTONIO DE GODOY NETTO (CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP)
     CLAUDIO F. DE ARAUJO (ITU - SP)
     CLERICSON ALAN PRADO DE MATOS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CLODOALDO SHOJI UEMURA (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     CRISTIANO DE PAULA TEIXEIRA (ANDRADAS - MG)
     DENIS SCHWARZENBECK (CAMPINAS - SP)
     DIEGO NUNES SCHIMIDT (CAMPINAS - SP)
     EDISON TAMURA (ITATIBA - SP)
     EDMILSON ELIAS DE FREITAS (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
     ENEAS FERNANDES LIMA JUNIOR (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ERICO MIOTTO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     EURICO BORGONOVI (JUNDIAÍ - SP)
     EVANDRO RODRIGUES (PIRACICABA - SP)
     FABIO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS (JARINU - SP)
     FABIO MORETTO (SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     FABRICIO BIANCHINI ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA (SANTANA DE PARNAIBA - SP)
     FRANCISCO GRACIANO DA SILVA JUNIOR (SAO PAULO - SP)
     FRANCISCO JOSE MARINO (JUNDIAÍ - SP)
     FREDERICO AMARANTE BARUFALDI (AMERICANA - SP)
     GEORGE PARIK (JANDIRA - SP)
     GILBERTO ALVES DOS SANTOS (JARINU - SP)
     GIOVANI VASSOPOLI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     GIOVANNI CARVALHO GALZERANO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     GUILHERME ANNICCHINO (INDAIATUBA - SP)
     GUILHERME DE CAMPOS BICUDO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     GUSTAVO VIEIRA PEREIRA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     HAMILTON LIMONTA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     HOMERO JENSEN (ITAPIRA - SP)
     JOAO HENRIQUE GUEDES PEREIRA LEITE (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JOAO LUIZ NUNES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JOAO PIMENTA CAMARGO (SAO PAUO - SP)
     JOSE ALARICO REBOUÇAS JUNIOR (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     JOSE BENEDITO LINHEIRA JUNIOR (ITATINGA - SP)
     JOSE ROBERTO M. POLAZ (ITU - SP)
     JOSE VILLELA DE ANDRADE (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     JULIO CESAR PEREIRA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JULIO FIGUEIREDO (CARAPICUIBA - SP)
     LEANDRO MAGNUSSON (ITATIBA - SP)
     LEO DE NIGRIS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     LEO DE NIGRIS JUNIOR (SAO PAULO - SP)
     LEONARDO CASTRO CARVALHO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     LEONARDO CESAR MILLA CONTESINI (S - SP)
     LUCAS BELGINI SALLES (ITATIBA - SP)
     LUCCA DE NIGRIS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     LUIZ AUGUSTO BIANCHI (CAMPINAS - SP)
     LUIZ AUGUSTO COELHO (CANANEIA - SP)
     LUIZ FERNANDO MENUZZO (SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE - SP)
     LULA-REX (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MANUEL FRANCISCO DE JESUS CORREIA MADRUGA DE (ATIBAIA - SP)
     MANUEL FRANCISCO TOLEDO DE SIMAS (ATIBAIA - SP)
     MARCELO ADRIANO BOCCARDO DOMINGUES (PIRACICABA - SP)
     MARCIO ITO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MARCIO LUIS PINHEIRO (JUNDIAÍ - SP)
     MARINA PAES (ARTUR NOGUEIRA - SP)
     MATEUS ZANINI (AMERICANA - SP)
     MAURICIO ALEXANDRE CAVICCHIOLLI (AMERICANA - SP)
     MAURICIO DEL PETRE (COTIA - SP)
     MAURICIO GERLACH (S.B.O. - SP)
     MAURICIO GHIRALDELLI (JANDIRA - SP)
     MAURICIO NOGUEIRA BRAGA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MAURO PASSOS (JUNDIAI - SP)
     NADINE SPAETH (SAO PAULO - SP)
     NETO DE NIGRIS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     NIELSEN PARAISO BUENO (BUENO BRANDÃO - MG)
     PABLO FERNANDES PESSANHA DA SILVA (CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP)
     PATRICIA CHRISTINE PINTO (COTIA - SP)
     RAFAEL AUGUSTI CERRI (BARUERI - SP)
     RAFAEL MENS DE MELLO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     REGINALDO BORGHI (A - SP)
     RICARDO COSTA (COTIA - SP)
     RODOLFO LEMOS ERGAS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ROGERIO IAROSSI DA CUNHA (A - SP)
     RONALDO CERRI (BARUERI - SP)
     RONALDO LORENZO FILHO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RUBENS (A - SP)
     RUY DE CASTRO ZARDETTO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     SANDRO VAZ BRANCO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     SILAS WELLINGTON BROLLO (ITATIBA - SP)
     THEO DE NIGRIS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     THIAGO DE NIGRIS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     TIAGO FILIPPO FERNANDES DE LIMA SILVA (GUARATINGUETÁ - SP)
     VALTER MOREIRA DE DEUS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     VINICIUS EUZEBIO TOME (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     VITOR FIGUEIREDO (COTIA - SP)
     WAGNER BAEZA (RIBEIRAO PIRES - SP)
     WAGNER DE SOUZA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     WALFNER LEITAO (CAMPINAS - SP)
     WILLIAN LOPES DE CAMARGO (JARINU - SP)
     YANKO PREGELI JUNIOR (SAO PAULO - SP)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: ENDURO F.I.M.

Licenças Confirmadas - 0 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: ENDURO REGULARIDADE

Licenças Confirmadas - 421 piloto(s)

     ADAUTO AFONSO DOS SANTOS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ADAUTO PASQUINI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ADILSON JOSE PENEDO (LIMEIRA - SP)
     ADILSON PARIZI VENZELI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ADINAN ANGELINE RAMIREZ (CAÇAPAVA - SP)
     AGENOR CANHOTO DOS SANTOS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     AGENOR DE AMORIM JUNIOR (MARILIA - SP)
     AGNALDO F. BARRETO (ITAPECIRICA DA SERRA - SP)
     ALBERTO CUNHA (ITU - SP)
     ALBERTO MANOEL FRANÇOSO CORREIA (SJ DOS CAMPOS - SP)
     ALBERTO TAKUMI SEGUCHI (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
     ALESSANDRO DIAZ RODRIGUES (SANTO ANDRÉ - SP)
     ALEX ALVES MACHADO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALEX AMARO DA SILVA (A - SP)
     ALEX ANTONIO VIDEIRA (PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP)
     ALEX SANDRO DE AGUIAR (RIBEIRAO PIRES - SP)
     ALEX SANDRO LEITE (RIBEIRAO PIRES - SP)
     ALEXANDRE CESAR FRANCISCO DA SILVA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE CHIARELLO BORTOT (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
     ALEXANDRE DE PAULA OLIVAR (MAUÁ - SP)
     ALEXANDRE DE SOUSA LEAL (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE DOMENE (S. JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
     ALEXANDRE DUARTE RIBEIRO (CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE FERNANDEZ (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE FERREIRA BALBINO (SÃO SEBASTIÃO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE GOMES COSTA NETO (GUARULHOS - SP)
     ALEXANDRE ISSA MANGILI (BARRA BONITA - SP)
     ALEXANDRE JOSE GONCALVES FERNANDES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE MARCELUS VELOSO E SILVA (SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE OLIVIERI MIOTTO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE PALARETI (PALA) (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE SCRIPILLITI NOSCHESE (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE TECCHIO (ATIBAIA - SP)
     ALIRIO GOMES FONSECA (TAUBATE - SP)
     ALLYSON MARCONDES DE SOUZA (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
     ALVARO GUERRA (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
     AMAURI DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ANDERSON DE ALMEIDA DIAS (RIBEIRÃO PIRES - SP)
     ANDERSON DINIZ DE OLIVEIRA (SANTA BARBARA DO OESTE - SP)
     ANDERSON PINHEIRO DA MOTTA PAES (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
     ANDERSON REZENDE (CHICO STA BARBARA) (SANTA BARBARA DO OESTE - SP)
     ANDERSON VALDIR ORTIZ (CHARQUEADA - SP)
     ANDRE CIACCIO CARRERI (ITU - SP)
     ANDRE CUNALI TOBAR (CAMPINAS - SP)
     ANDRE DE CARVALHO MORAES FERREIRA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA LEITE (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ANDRE GALHARDO GUERRA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ANDRE LUIZ SERAFIM (GUARULHOS - SP)
     ANDRE RENATO TRISTAO (MIRASSOL - SP)
     ANDRE SPACA DI PAOLO (VINHEDO - SP)
     ANDRE ZANARDI (CAMPINAS - SP)
     ANDREA BELMUDES MORAES COSTA (COTIA - SP)
     ANTONIO CARLOS FACCHINA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ANTONIO DONIZETE RUIZ PEREZ (AMERICANA - SP)
     ANTONIO NARDO (PIRACICABA - SP)
     ANTONIO OSVALDO ALBERTI CASADEI (PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP)
     ANTONIO PAULO BIANCHI GARCIA SILVA (CAMPINAS - SP)
     ANTONIO RODRIGO FERRO (DOIS CORREGOS - SP)
     ARTHUR ISSA MANGILI (BARRA BONITA - SP)
     AUGUSTO DANELUZ (ITAPECIRICA DA SERRA - SP)
     AUGUSTO JOSE LUQUES (ITU - SP)
     AUGUSTO MACETO NETO (ITAPUI - SP)
     BERNARDO LOPES MACHADO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     BILA AMARAL (A - SP)
     BRUNO BEUST GUIMARAES (PINDAMONHANGABA - SP)
     BRUNO FONSECA BATHAUS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CAIO ASCHERMANN BRAZ (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CAIO ZANETTIN SANTOS (SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     CARLOS ALEXANDRE GEROLA (SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
     CARLOS DELGADO DE CARVALHO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     CARLOS EDUARDO ALVES DE ARAUJO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA CASTRO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CARLOS EDUARDO PRATES SACHS (PIRACICABA - SP)
     CARLOS EDUARDO SIMAO DE ALMEIDA (CAIEIRAS - SP)
     CARLOS HENRIQUE CICOLO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CARLOS HENRIQUE GHELLERE (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CARLOS HENRIQUE MADURO VELLOSO (RIBEIRÃO PIRES - SP)
     CARLOS PAIVA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CARLOS RENATO DE PAULA (SUZANO - SP)
     CARLOS RODRIGUES DA SILVA (CAMPINAS - SP)
     CAUÊ PAGNANI DOS SANTOS (SUZANO - SP)
     CELSO DE OLIVEIRA NEVES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CELSO RENATO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CELSO SHIGUEO OBAM (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
     CELSO WANZO (SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO - SP)
     CESAR LOUREIO BOTAS (PIRACICABA - SP)
     CESAR PEDUTI FILHO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     CESAR THEODORO MILANELLO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CHRISTIAN GARNER BARROS (SANTO ANTONIO DO PINHAL - SP)
     CLAITON DE OLIVEIRA GIBON (RIO GRANDE - RS)
     CLAUDINEY DA SILVA COUTO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CLAUDIO DE CASTRO FERREIRA (SOROCABA - SP)
     CLEBER GOMES (GUARULHOS - SP)
     CRISTIANO OLIVEIRA (SANTO ANDRE - SP)
     DANIEL ALVES JUNIOR (GUARULHOS - SP)
     DANIEL CEZAR MELO JARDIM (RIBEIRAO PIRES - SP)
     DANIEL FERNANDEZ RIBAS (CARAPICUIBA - SP)
     DANIEL MARIO LAGO (SUZANO - SP)
     DANILO ANTONIOLI DE ARAUJO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     DAVID RAMPAZZO (INDAIATUBA - SP)
     DECIO GOMES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     DEIVI SARTI DOMENE (SAO PAULO - SP)
     DEMOSTINES SANSALONI (MAUA - SP)
     DENILSON ALVES FERREIRA (MONTE ALTO - SP)
     DENIS BOLANO PIZZINATTO (SAO CAETANO DO SUL - SP)
     DENNYS ANTONIOLI DE ARAUJO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     DHAIK BRUMATI (MAUA - SP)
     DIEGO DE HOLANDA ALCANTARA (GUARULHOS - SP)
     DIEGO MOEWIUS (FELIZ - RS)
     DIEGO RAMOS DA COSTA (RIO GRANDE DA SERRA - SP)
     DIMAS NOGUEIRA MARÇAL VENTURA ROSARIO SILVA (SANTANA DE PARNAIBA - SP)
     DOUGLAS LOPES NEVES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     EDERSON DORTTA DA SILVA (MAUA - SP)
     EDSON ANTONIO FELTRIN (VALINHOS - SP)
     EDSON JONAS GOLDSHIMIDT (PIRACICABA - SP)
     EDSON YUKIO SHIGUETA (SAO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP)
     EDUARDO A. SILVA (AMERICANA - SP)
     EDUARDO HISSASHI SHIGA (SUZANO - SP)
     EDUARDO MIOTA CORONA (SUZANO - SP)
     EDUARDO NEVES FREIRE (COTIA - SP)
     EDUARDO TADASHI SHIGA (SUZANO - SP)
     ELAINE MILANI (SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - SP)
     ELIAS F. M. FERREIRA JUNIOR (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ELIEL MATOS (BOTUCATU - SP)
     ELTON LEAEDINI BAZETO (MORUNGABA - SP)
     EMERSON DE ANDRADE (SAO PAULO - SP)
     EMERSON RODRIGUES TIAGO (POÁ - SP)
     ERIC BORGES MACEDO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ESQUEME DELMASQUE (MORUNGABA - SP)
     EVANDRO DEL CONTE (AMERICANA - SP)
     EVERTON LEARDINI BAZETO (MORUNGABA - SP)
     FABIANO BORGES CHIARETTO (CERQUILHO - SP)
     FABIO ANTONIO HEIDE (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     FABIO ARANTES RECHE (GUARULHOS - SP)
     FABIO BEONI SANCHES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     FABIO HENRIQUE PONCE (AMERICANA - SP)
     FABIO PEREIRA SIMÕES (MAUÁ - SP)
     FABRICIO CASSOLA (SOROCABA - SP)
     FABRIZIO FREITAS CALIXTO (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
     FELIPE AUGUSTO PACHECO LIMONTA (SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     FELIPE BRITTO ROSA (BERTIOGA - SP)
     FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS (SAO SEBASTIAO - SP)
     FELIPE GOMES BASSO (TAUBATE - SP)
     FELIPE PETRASSI SCOGNAMIGLIO (GUARIBA - SP)
     FELIPE SCRIPILLITI NOSCHESE (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     FERNANDO FURUITI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     FERNANDO LUIS COSTA NAPOLEAO (SANTO ANDRE - SP)
     FERNANDO MONTEIRO COZZI (PINDAMONHANGABA - SP)
     FERNANDO MORASSI (S. BERNARDO - SP)
     FLAVIO BEONI SANCHES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     FLAVIO CAMINHA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     FLAVIO FERREIRA DA SILVA (AVARE - SP)
     FLAVIO FLEURY GIL (SAO PAULO - SP)
     FLAVIO HENRIQUE COBRA BORGES (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
     FLAVIO HERNANDEZ DO CARMO (CAIEIRAS - SP)
     FLAVIO MARCIO LIMA CAMINHA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     FLÁVIO WILIAN COLOMBO (ITÁPOLIS - SP)
     FRANCISCO CARNEIRO DE MIRANDA JUNIOR (SAO PAULO - SP)
     GABRIEL CAVALARO SIQUEIRA (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     GABRIEL DE CARVALHO MINARDI (AVARÉ - SP)
     GABRIEL ROMERA TIMM (SANTO ANDRE - SP)
     GEISIMAR FRAGA BORGE (SANTO ANDRE - SP)
     GENARO RUSSO FILHO (SANTOS - SP)
     GILMER LUIZ ORRO TAVARES (SOROCABA - SP)
     GILSON FERNANDES (ITAPECERICA DA SERRA - SP)
     GLAUCO BELLEZZO (GUARULHOS - SP)
     GUILHERME DE MEDEIROS PRADO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     GUILHERME PETRINE SIGNORETTI (PIRACICABA - SP)
     GUILHERME ZERETZKY (SAO PAULO - SP)
     GUSTAVO ADOLPHO FOGAÇO MARUCCO (LORENA - SP)
     GUSTAVO AICHINGER RICHTER (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     GUSTAVO AVELINO CORREA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     GUSTAVO AXEL SAPTCHENKO MEYER (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     GUSTAVO BARINI (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     GUSTAVO CARVALHO DE FREITAS (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     GUSTAVO MURAD (SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO - SP)
     GUSTAVO STARLING LOUREIRO ALVES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     HARRY MIKLAUTZ (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     HELBER MARINI LACRIMANTI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     HELDER CARLOS S. SIQUEIRA (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     HENRY HORITA (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
     HERMES DOS SANTOS FILHO (ITU - SP)
     HOMERO CANONENCO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     HORST MIKLAUTZ (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     HUGO CARLOS BARTH (ITAQUAQUECETUBA - SP)
     HUGO LOPES (ATIBAIA - SP)
     ICARO SAPIENSA (RIBEIRÃO PIRES - SP)
     IGOR GUSTAVO FIGUEIREDO (TREMEMBÉ - SP)
     IVAIR JOSE PEREIRA (SANTA BARBARA DO OESTE - SP)
     JAIRO CESAR VIVEIROS (BERTIOGA - SP)
     JAIRO ROMAO PALADINI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JEAN PIERRE BUTTAZZI JR. (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     JEFERSON ROSSI SCARELLI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JEFFERSON CINTRA BARRA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JEFFERSON COLANTONIO (RIBEIRAO PIRES - SP)
     JEFFERSON DE OLIVEIRA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     JEFFERSON VASTI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JEFFERSON YOSHIHARU DE TOLEDO TAGUTI (PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP)
     JERSON ELTON DA SILVA SOUZA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     JOAO ALBERTO KLIMAITIS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JOAO BATISTA DE MELO NETO (JUNDIAI - SP)
     JOAO HENRIQUE FRANCO ARENA (BOTUCATU - SP)
     JOAO JOSE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS (FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS - SP)
     JOAO PEREIRA (RIBEIRAO PIRES - SP)
     JOAQUIM GOUVEIA RODRIGUES (SAO ROQUE - SP)
     JORGE DOS SANTOS NUNES (SANTOS - SP)
     JORGE LUIZ VENDITTI (SÃO CARLOS - SP)
     JORGE OHARA (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
     JOSE ANTONIO RAMOS CADIMA (BUTU) (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     JOSE EDUARDO LIMA DE SA (BARUERI - SP)
     JOSE GASPAR GIUBBINA LORENZINI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JOSE GILBERTO DA SILVA (SANTO ANDRE - SP)
     JOSE LUIS TEGON (PIRACICABA - SP)
     JOSE MAGALHAES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JOSE NATAL ALVES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JOSE ROBERTO DE BARROS FERREIRA (RIO CLARO - SP)
     JOSE ROBERTO SALGADO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JOSUÉ CLAUDINEI PENA (PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP)
     JULIANO DALLA ROSA (TAUBATE - SP)
     JULIO CASTAN (GUARAREMA - SP)
     JULIO CESAR DA ROCHA ROSA (CPO LIMPO PTA - SP)
     JULIO CESAR ZAVATTI (BISSINHO) (MONTE ALTO - SP)
     KELVIN MACOS WOLF RAVAZZI (SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO - AC)
     KENJI YAMASAKI (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
     LAURO XAVIER BERBEL JR (GUARULHOS - SP)
     LEANDRO CAMPOVILLA (KBELINHO) (LOUVEIRA - SP)
     LEANDRO FURQUIM DIAS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     LEANDRO PAULINO FERRARESI (SANTO ANDRE - SP)
     LEANDRO SBRISSA (BARUERI - SP)
     LENILSON MIGUEL HORA (A - SP)
     LENILTON ARAUJO DOS SANTOS (SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     LUCAS YOSHIO OHARA (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
     LUCIANO BIGARELLI NETO (DOIS CORREGOS - SP)
     LUCIANO DA SILVA CASTRO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     LUIGI COLELLA (CAMPINAS - SP)
     LUIS CLAUDIO DE OLIVEIRA (MORUNGABA - SP)
     LUIS FERNANDO ZOTELLI (PIRACICABA - SP)
     LUIS HENRIQUE ARENA (BOTUCATU - SP)
     LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS (GUARULHOS - SP)
     LUIZ FELIPE LOPES MACHADO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     LUIZ GONZAGA DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR (SAO PAULO - SP)
     LUIZ GUSTAVO CAMARGO PENTEADO (GUARULHOS - SP)
     MANOEL EVARISTO BARBOSA NETO (SUZANO - SP)
     MARCELO ALEXANDRE RICIERI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MARCELO ANTONIO AULISIO MAIA (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
     MARCELO ANTONIO CERESER (PEDRO GOMES - MS)
     MARCELO CRISTIAN CANADAS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MARCELO DE ARAUJO (SAO CAETANO DO SUL - SP)
     MARCELO DE MELLO (SANTA BÁRBARA D OESTE - SP)
     MARCELO DELGADO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MARCELO FABIANO DE GOIS FERREIRA (ITANHAEM - SP)
     MARCELO FREIRE ANTONELLI (GUARAREMA - SP)
     MARCELO GEROSA (RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP)
     MARCELO J.MARUSSO (AMERICANA - SP)
     MARCELO MOLOGNONI (STO ANDRE - SP)
     MARCELO RONCON (RIBERAO PIRES - SP)
     MARCELO YASSUO SUNEMI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MARCIO ANTONIO ERVILHA (SANTO ANDRE - SP)
     MARCIO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA (CHARQUEADA - SP)
     MARCIO PHILIPPI ALVES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MARCIO SILBERBERG (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MARCIO SPACA DI PAOLO (RIBEIRAO PIRES - SP)
     MARCIO TAZINAZZO (GRANDÃO) (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MARCIO VIEIRA (GUARULHOS - SP)
     MARCO ANTONIO CASINI (COTIA - SP)
     MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUES SALGADO (PINDAMONHANGABA - SP)
     MARCO TRUZZI (ITATIBA - SP)
     MARCOS ADRIANO FERREIRA (CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP)
     MARCOS ANTONIO GOMES (SOROCABA - SP)
     MARCOS BORGUETTE (CAMPINAS - SP)
     MARCOS DE MOURA MARTINS (CAIEIRAS - SP)
     MARCOS LARA GOUVEA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MARCOS MORAES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MARCOS PAULO CUNHA (CAIEIRAS - SP)
     MARCOS ROBERTO GAINO (AQUIRAZ - CE)
     MARCOS ROBERTO SILVA KUNTZ (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MARCUS VINICIUS MELO (COTIA - SP)
     MARINA MIKLAUTZ (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MAURICE LEVI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MAURICIO CYRILLO (TAUBATE - SP)
     MAURICIO SANTOS ANGELLUCCI (A - SP)
     MAURO MARQUES FIGUEIRA FILHO (SUZANO - SP)
     MAURO PIGNATO (AMERICANA - SP)
     MAURO RODRIGUES LOPES (RIBEIRAO PIRES - SP)
     MAURO SERGIO B DE OLIVEIRA (SAO PEDRO - SP)
     MAXIMILIANO JOSEF WAGNER (MAIRIPORÃ - SP)
     MITCHELL DYEGO SIMÕES (MAUÁ - SP)
     NELSON CRUCIANI NETO (RIBEIRAO PIRES - SP)
     NEY BARRES (PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP)
     NIVALDO BERTOLA (SOROCABA - SP)
     NORBERTO DOS SANTOS (ITANHAÉM - SP)
     NORTON LOPES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ODIR MARTINEZ DE JESUS BRANDAO (A - SP)
     ONESSIMO RODRIGUES JUNIOR (S. B. DO CAMPO - SP)
     ORONZO PIRCHIO (SANTOS - SP)
     OSCAR DE MELO GAIA NETO (ITU - SP)
     OSWALDO BALLAM NETO (SANTO ANDRE - SP)
     OTAVIANO JOSÉ RENZO DE CARVALHO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     PATRICIO RENATO RIBEIRO ROJAS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     PAULO AMERICO BOVE FILHO (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
     PAULO AUGUSTO STENGHEL (SOROCABA - SP)
     PAULO BLASIZZA (BARRA BONITA - SP)
     PAULO DOS SANTOS (RIBEIRAO PIRES - SP)
     PAULO GONCALVES NETTO (PIRACICABA - SP)
     PAULO HENRIQUE MAIAL PREZOUTTO (COTIA - SP)
     PAULO LUIZ DA SILVA (SAO ROQUE - SP)
     PAULO SERGIO CORREIA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA LIMA (TREMEMBE - SP)
     PEDRO PETRINE SIGNORETTI (PIRACICABA - SP)
     PEDRO PIMENTA PADUA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     PETERSON REBECHI (SAO CAETANO DO SUL - SP)
     PIERLUIGI CLINI (INDAIATUBA - SP)
     RAFAEL AICHINGER (ITU - SP)
     RAFAEL FERNANDES CREMAO (RIBEIRAO PIRES - SP)
     RAFAEL FERNANDES PEREIRA (CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP)
     RAFAEL PIACENTINI CAPORALI (PIRACICABA - SP)
     RAFAEL ROMERA FERNANDES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RAFAEL ZOTELLI (PIRACICABA - SP)
     RAPHAEL OSCAR KLEIN (BARUERI - SP)
     REGIS LUCIANO RIGHI (PORTO ALEGRE - RS)
     REINALDO ZANI BAGGIO (TIETE - SP)
     RENAN BERNARDES (OSASCO - SP)
     RENAN GOMES COSTA (RIO GRANDE DA SERRA - SP)
     RENAN RODRIGUES (SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     RENATO HAGIO (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
     RENATO ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RENATO TADEU LIMA NEUBERN (SUZANO - SP)
     RICARDO BEZERRA DO AMARAL (RIBEIRAO PIRES - SP)
     RICARDO BORSATO (PAÇOCA) (AMERICANA - SP)
     RICARDO DA CRUZ PEREIRA (SUZANO - SP)
     RICARDO FREITAS QUEIROGA (SAO CAETANO DO SUL - SP)
     RICARDO HALFEN GRILL (COTIA - SP)
     RICARDO IRENTE YOSCIMOTO (SUZANO - SP)
     RICARDO MARION (OSASCO - SP)
     RICARDO NOSCHESE (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RICARDO TORTORELLA (BOTUCATU - SP)
     ROBERT SEICHI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ROBERTO BLAS MARINHO (SUZANO - SP)
     ROBERTO MESSIAS GOMES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ROBERTO NUNES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ROBERTO NUNES VIVEIROS (BERTIOGA - SP)
     ROBERTUS STEIJNTJES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ROBSON GONCALVES LIRA (COTIA - SP)
     ROBSON GUAZZELLI (SOROCABA - SP)
     ROCCO CAMILLO MANGINO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RODOLFO DA SILVA CASTRO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RODRIGO A. A. SALLUM (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RODRIGO ARTHUR PRESTES LAW (ITU - SP)
     RODRIGO DE CAMARGO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RODRIGO EDUARDO BOROS (A - SP)
     RODRIGO LEANDRO QUINTAL (AMERICANA - SP)
     RODRIGO RAMOS DA COSTA (RIO GRANDE DA SERRA - SP)
     RODRIGO RANDAL DA CUNHA (GUARIBA - SP)
     ROGERIO BRIZA (CAÇAPAVA - SP)
     ROGERIO COLLEPICOLO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ROGERIO COSTA FERRO (SAO CAEANO DO SUL - SP)
     RONALD ALTHUON (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RONALD FERFILA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RONIVON SILVINO DA SILVA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ROQUE GUILARDUCCI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ROVERSON DE CAMPOS (CAIEIRAS - SP)
     RUBENS BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA (SOROCABA - SP)
     SANDER ALBERTO STEFANINI (PIRACICABA - SP)
     SANDRO CAMARGO (CAIEIRAS - SP)
     SANO QUEIROZ CHERMONT (LENÇOIS PAULISTA - SP)
     SANTIAGO GRACIA GARCIA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     SERGIO LUIS TIMM (SANTO ANDRE - SP)
     SERGIO LUIZ GASPAR (SAO PAULO - SP)
     SERGIO MURAKAMI (SUZANO - SP)
     SERGIO OLIVEIRA (RIO GRANDE DA SERRA - SP)
     SERGIO PONCIANO PEREIRA (GUARULHOS - SP)
     SERGIO TAMBELLINI (JUNDIAI - SP)
     SILVIO ANTUNES PELEGRINI (SOROCABA - SP)
     SILVIO JUNJI NAKAHARA (RIBEIRAO PIRES - SP)
     STEFAN SUSEMIHL (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     STHENIO ROBERTO P. DA SILVA (CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP)
     THALES DO AMARAL CORTEZ (RIBEIRAO PIRES - SP)
     THIAGO CARNIO (JABOTICABAL - SP)
     THIAGO COELHO MAROTZKE (SAO PAULO - SP)
     THIAGO DUARTE DE BRITO (SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     THIAGO MENDONCA VELOSO (TRES PONTAS - MG)
     THIAGO VEGAS FRADE (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     THOMAS SUSEMIHL (SAO PAUL - SP)
     THORSTEN GLEINIG (NATIVIDADE DA SERRA - SP)
     TOMÉ VANDERLEI (SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     UBIRAJARA FERREIRA ARANTES DE MIRANDA (OSASCO - SP)
     VALDIR DE TOLEDO (DIL) (GUARAREMA - SP)
     VALENTIN VOLPATO (CHARQUEADA - SP)
     VALMIR (AA - SP)
     VALMIR ANTUNES DA SILVA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     VALTER HIGEL JR (ITU - SP)
     VALTER LUIZ DA ROSA (EXTREMA - MG)
     VALTER SILVA DOS SANTOS (MAUA - SP)
     VALVISSIR ANTONIO DE AGUILAR (SAO PAULO - SP)
     VANDER DOMINGUES ESCUDEIRO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     VERALDO ROSA DE LIMA JUNIOR (SUZANO - SP)
     VICTOR BUZZINI FERNANDES (BOCHECHA) (SANTANA DO PARNAIBA - SP)
     VINCENZO RODOLFO GURZI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     VINICIUS JOSE DOMENE (CAIEIRAS - SP)
     VITOR FISCHER VALENTE (RIBEIRÃO PIRES - SP)
     VITOR PINHEIRO SIQUEIRA (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     VITOR ZANETTIN SANTOS (S. CAETANO DO SUL - SP)
     WAGNER DE BRITO (SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     WAGNER FELIPPE RONCON (RIBEIRAO PIRES - SP)
     WAGNER HORITA (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
     WAGNER LOPES (ITANHAÉM - SP)
     WAGNER PORFIRIO ELIZIARIO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     WALACE VON SCHMIDT (SAO CARLOS - SP)
     WALDIR BERTOLUCCI ESTEVAM (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
     WASHINGTON DA SILVA (GUARAREMA - SP)
     WELLINGTON DA CRUZ SANTOS (RIO GRANDE DA SERRA - SP)
     WELLINGTON DA SILVA ARAUJO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     WELLINGTON DI GIORGE (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     WILIAN JOSÉ RIBEIRO (ARARAQUARA - SP)
     WILKER DE CAMPOS (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
     WILLIAM UZAL GARCIA (VALINHOS - SP)
     WILLIAN FERREIRA (PIRACICABA - SP)
     WILSON DA SILVA FILHO (MAUA - SP)
     WILSON DE PAULA PINTO (S. JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
     YURI AIZEMBERG (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     YURI MORALES (MAIRIPORA - SP)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: ESTREANTE

Licenças Confirmadas - 245 piloto(s)

     ADRIANO TEODORO (SOROCABA - SP)
     ALCIDES BEAZIM NETO (JARINU - SP)
     ALENCAR ZANI JUNIOR (RAFARD - SP)
     ALEX HISATOMI CAMPOS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE CASTELO BRANCO DE LUCA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE DE MIRANDA VIANA (OSASCO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE MONTEFORT CINTRA GORDINHO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE SCOLFARO (CARAPICUIBA - SP)
     ALFREDO TALIBERTI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALIFER SANTOS RODRIGUES (VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA - SP)
     ALVARO DAVID CAPELINI CARRION (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALVARO GOMIDE PIMENTA CAMARGO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ANDERSON LUIS PEREIRA FILHO (PINHALZINHO - SP)
     ANDRE DONIZETE DOS SANTOS (JARINU - SP)
     ANDRE FELIPE DO PRADO VELOSO (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
     ANDRÉ GAZZONI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ANSELMO DE SOUZA (SAO CAETANO DO SUL - SP)
     ANTONIO CARLOS BUENO TORRES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ANTONIO SCANZANI JR (ARARAS - SP)
     ARTHUR MORINI LEAL (SANTANA DE PARNAIBA - SP)
     BRUNO CATERINA PIRES DE MELLO (BARUERI - SP)
     BRUNO VENERE BONVENTI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CAIE GUSTAVO MATHEUS PIRES DE ALMEIDA (BOTUCATU - SP)
     CAIO JOZSA OLIVEIRA CALMON (GUARULHOS - SP)
     CARLOS AUGUSTO CARVALHO SIMOES (SOROCABA - SP)
     CARLOS HENRIQUE LUDMAN (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CASSIO ANTONIO ARMELIN (VALINHOS - SP)
     CAUE AGUIAR (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CELSO LUIS COUREL (MAUA - SP)
     CELSO PAULO NUNES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     CESAR AUGUSTO DEL POENTE (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CESAR FRANCISCO FERRARA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CESAR VERGINIO DA ROCHA CAMARGO (ITATINGA - SP)
     CHRISTIAN REEVES COSTANTINI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CLAUDIO AZEVEDO MAIA (CARAPICUIBA - SP)
     CLAUDIO FERNANDO MIRANDA (PORTO FELIZ - SP)
     CLAUDIO GUIMARAES DE CARVALHO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CLAUDIO LELLIS AGUIAR (CARAGUATATUBA - SP)
     CLAUDIO MANFREDINI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CLAYTON SOUZA MOURA (BOLHA) (AMERICANA - SP)
     CLEISSON MARQUIOLI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CRISTIANO DESTRO CAMILLO (PINHALZINHO - SP)
     DANILO DOBILAS (STO ANDRE - SP)
     DAVI MARTINS MONTEIRO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     DAVISON BONFILIO (GUARULHOS - SP)
     DJEYMES GUSTAVO PERESSIM (PIRACICABA - SP)
     DOUGLAS ALENCAR M. CALE (PEDRO GOMES - MS)
     DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE JANES (ITATINGA - SP)
     DOUGLAS BRANCO DE SOUZA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ED CARLOS MIGUEL DE SOUZA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     EDILSON SANTOS SOUZA (GUARULHOS - SP)
     EDILTON FERREIRA DE SOUZA (ITATINGA - SP)
     EDMAR ELAUTERIO (PEDREIRA - SP)
     EDSON GANDORPHI (SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO - SP)
     EDSON ROBERTO RAIMUNDO (ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL - SP)
     EDUARDO DAVIDS DO AMARAL (SAO PAULO - SP)
     EDUARDO ENGEL MARTINS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     EDUARDO GUIMARAES (ZERO) (SAO CAETANO DO SUL - SP)
     EDUARDO LUIS FAVA (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     EDUARDO MONTEIRO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     EDUARDO NUNES DA COSTA (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     EDUARDO PAULINO PINTO (SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     EDUARDO SOUZA LIMA (POUSO ALEGRE - MG)
     ELIZIO BARBOSA DA SILVA JUNIOR (SAO ROQUE - SP)
     EMERSON CLAUDIO DA SILVA (ITATINGA - SP)
     EMERSON GEORGE PRADELA (SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO - SP)
     EOLO OLIVEIRA MAURO NETO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ERIK DE MARIA (VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA - SP)
     ERWIN GUSTAV LANGNOR (PIRACICABA - SP)
     FABIANO GARCIA (BEBEDOURO - SP)
     FABIO IGNACIO PEDROSA VIDO (SANTO ANDRE - SP)
     FABIO JOSE DA SILVA (AMPARO - SP)
     FABIO PINTO DA SILVA (SOCORRO - SP)
     FABIO ROGERIO ESTEVES HEGEDUS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     FELIPE CORREA NOGUEIRA (PIRACICABA - SP)
     FELIPE DE LIMA (COTIA - SP)
     FELIPE GARIBALDI (COTIA - SP)
     FELIPE MEDEIROS RODRIGUES DA CUNHA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     FELIPE TAGUTI (PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP)
     FERNANDO CEZAR FERNANDES (SUZANO - SP)
     FERNANDO GEORGE SOBRINHO (BOTUCATU - SP)
     FERNANDO JOSÉ SIBINEL (JUNDIAI - SP)
     FERNANDO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     FERNANDO RODRIGUES DE ASSIS (RIO GRANDE DA SERRA - SP)
     FERNANDO SARAIVA SILVA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     FRANCISCO PARENTE (GUARULHOS - SP)
     GABRIEL P. L. ANDRADE (SAO PAULO - SP)
     GERALDO GOMES TRINDADE (SAO PAULO - SP)
     GIANMARIA COMINATO FILHO (PINDAMONHANGABA - SP)
     GUSTAVO LEME DEL COL SIQUEIRA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
     GUSTAVO MANDUCA NUNES (ITATINGA - SP)
     GUSTAVO MARANO (BARUERI - SP)
     GUSTAVO SOARES GONZALES (SOROCABA - SP)
     HELIO B DE AZEVEDO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     HENRIQUE CESAR ABRAHAO (SANTO ANDRE - SP)
     HENRIQUE DA SILVA FERREIRA NETO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     HIRAM SAMPAIO DORIA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     HUMBERTO LUIZ LOPEZ BASSO (INDAIATUBA - SP)
     HUMBERTO SALOMONE NETO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     IGOR BIONDI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ISAIAS DE JESUS DE C. ALMEIDA JR. (VALINHOS - SP)
     ISLAND FARIA COSTA (ITAJUBA - MG)
     JASON MEDCALF (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JEFERSON CABRERRA (CARAPICUIBA - SP)
     JEFERSON DE PAULO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JEFERSON LEANDRO PEREIRA (ITATINGA - SP)
     JEFFERSON VERONESSI (ITU - SP)
     JOAO CESAR GOMES CARNEIRO (CAMPINAS - SP)
     JOAO HENRIQUE P. DA SILVA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
     JOAO M. FERRARI (LONDRINA - PR)
     JOAO PAULO TOGNI (DOIS CORREGOS - SP)
     JOAO VICTOR MIQUELIN (BEBEDOURO - SP)
     JONAS A TAVELLA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
     JOSE ARTHUR ESCODRO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JOSE DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS (PAULINEA - SP)
     JOSE EVANDRO MONTEIRO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JOSE RICARDO DOS SANTOS REIS (SERRA NEGRA - SP)
     JOSÉ TEODORO DA SILVA FILHO (PEDRO GOMES - MS)
     JOSE VASCONCELOS DE CARVALHO JUNIOR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     JOSE VICENTE MARINO (CARAPICUIBA - SP)
     JULIANO APARECIDO TAVELLA (PINHALZINHO - SP)
     JULIO CESAR SERTORI (ORLANDIA - SP)
     JULIO CESAR SERTORI (ORLANDIA - SP)
     JULIO MORETTI CORSI (AMPARO - SP)
     JUTIELI DE OLIVEIRA SILVA (PAULINEA - SP)
     KAIQUE FUOCO NEGRAO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     KAUE ANDRADE SOUZA JUNIOR (ARTUR NOGUEIRA - SP)
     KAUE FUOCO NEGRÃO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     KELMER BOMER (VALINHOS - SP)
     LENON PIRES DE OLIVEIRA (PEDREIRA - SP)
     LEO DE BARROS DALMAZO (FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS - SP)
     LEONARDO MIKIO HIRAMA (BARUERI - SP)
     LEONARDO PELOSINI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     LEONARDO PESTANA BENEDETTI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     LIDIANE AP. BIASIN (CPO LIMPO PAULISTA - SP)
     LISANDRO GONZALEZ DA SILVA (CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP)
     LUCAS DEMELLO LUCENTE (SUZANO - SP)
     LUCAS MAREGA (ITATINGA - SP)
     LUCAS SOARES CORDEIRO (ARTUR NOGUEIRA - SP)
     LUCIANA MORETTI CORSI (AMPARO - SP)
     LUCIANO DE QUEIROZ FILHO (PEDREIRA - SP)
     LUCIANO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA (OSASCO - SP)
     LUCIANO MACIEL DONATO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     LUCIVANIO SANTOS ARAUJO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     LUIGI FERNANDES PILATTI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     LUIS EDUARDO DA SILVA (MONTE ALEGRE DO SUL - SP)
     LUIS FERNANDO DE BARROS FONTOLAN (CAMPO GRANDE - MS)
     LUIS FERNANDO MASINE FILHO (SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO - SP)
     LUIS HENRIQUE DE MATTOS (MOGI MIRIM - SP)
     LUIS ROBERTO A. J. MAGALHAES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     LUIZ ALBANO PEGORARI FILHO (ITAPIRA - SP)
     LUIZ ALBERTO MARQUES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     LUIZ FERNANDO NUTTI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     LUIZ GUILHERME RAZZO (SP - SP)
     LUIZ GUSTAVO BEAZIM (JARINU - SP)
     LUIZ GUSTAVO MAZZONI (COXIM - MS)
     LUIZ MASAGAO RIBEIRO FILHO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MARCEL STRASS (CAMPOS DO JORDÃO - SP)
     MARCELO CHRISTIANSEN (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MARCELO DUTRA DE OLIVEIRA (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
     MARCELO HENRIQUE CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA (ITATINGA - SP)
     MARCELO PACHECO STRUNK (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     MARCELO RIBEIRO DE MENDONÇA LIMA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MARCELO SCAPUCIN NEGRAO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MARCIO ANTONIO BORGES VIEIRA (PIRAJU - SP)
     MARCIO CAMARGO (BARUERI - SP)
     MARCIO TADEU CAETANO FILHO (ARTUR NOGUEIRA - SP)
     MARCO ANTONIO SCARAVELLI (ITU - SP)
     MARCOS ARRUDA MIOTTO (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     MARINA DEL POENTE (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MARIO CESAR GUARIZO SILVA (AMPARO - SP)
     MATHEUS CORADINI EMILIO (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
     MAURICIO FRANK (PIRACICABA - SP)
     MAURICIO LIMA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MAURICIO LOURENÇO DA CUNHA (BOTUCATU - SP)
     MAURICIO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO ( CAMPOS DO JORDAO - SP)
     MAURO GIORDANO FAUCON (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MURILO MANDUCA FERREIRA (ITATINGA - SP)
     NILSON CRUCI (OSASCO - SP)
     PABLO AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA FIUZA (SOROCABA - SP)
     PAULO GROJEAN (SAO PAULO - SP)
     PAULO HENRIQUE LIMA E SOUZA (CAMANDUCAIA - MG)
     PAULO HENRIQUE PISTORESI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     PAULO LEITE BASTOS SERENA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     PEDRO CHIQUINI BUZATO (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
     PEDRO MIGUEL NOUGALLI (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
     PIERRE GOMES QUINTINO BALDUCCI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RAFAEL GIOVANNINI (UMUARAMA - PR)
     RAFAEL PERES BONATTI (S JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
     RALPH BRESSAN PADILHA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RAPHAEL PERES BONATTI (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
     RAUL CESAR PORTO (MAUA - SP)
     REINALDO COLLEPICOLO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RENAN DA COSTA RODRIGUES (SAO ROQUE - SP)
     RENAN PIRES DE OLIVEIRA (PEDREIRA - SP)
     RENATO ANDRE CASSIUS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RENATO ARCILLO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RENATO DEL GUERRA DIAS (SAO CARLOS - SP)
     RENATO MARCELO DA SILVA (A - AC)
     RENATO Y. U. YASUDA (MANAUS - AM)
     RICARDO BELLI (ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL - SP)
     RICARDO DONIZETTE BELLI (ESP STO DO PINHAL - SP)
     RICARDO MOUTHS DA ROCHA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RICHARD OTTERLOO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RICHARDSON CAMARGO NEVES REGO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ROBERTO CLAYTON CALVO (ITAPEVÍ - SP)
     ROBERTO COUTINHO MARTINS (BOTUCATU - SP)
     ROBERTO EUGENIO BORDON GARDANO (SANTANA DE PARNAIBA - SP)
     ROBERTO MARTINS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ROBSON COSTA FERREIRA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RODOLPHO LAMBACH FERREIRA DA COSTA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RODRIGO BENTO DA SILVA (JAU - SP)
     RODRIGO CAPEZ (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RODRIGO MONTEMOR (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RODRIGO SAMOS SANTOVITO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RODRIGO SERGIO BATISTA (BOTUCATU - SP)
     RODRIGO SOBRAL (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RODRIGO TEIXEIRA POSSES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RODRIGO VIEIRA DE MELLO ANDRADE (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RODRIGO VILELA (SOROCABA - SP)
     ROGERIO BERTOLINI NETO (BRAGANÇA PTA - SP)
     ROGERIO DE SOUZA AMARAL (JAU - SP)
     RONALDO GREGO VEIGA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RONALDO PEDRO FERREIRA (PEDREIRA - SP)
     RUDY BRESSAN PADILHA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     SERGIO ALBUQUERQUE (SAO PAULO - SP)
     SERGIO BUENO GAETA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     SERGIO DUARTE DIAS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     SERGIO ROBERTO AUN FILHO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     SINVAL APARECIDO PEREZ (JAU - SP)
     SIRIO BIENZOBAS NETO (JAU - SP)
     TARCISIO NORONHA MENDONÇA PENINHA (BRASÓPOLIS - MG)
     THOMAS FONSECA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     VICTOR ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES (HORTOLANDIA - SP)
     VICTOR HUGO INOUE (ITATINGA - SP)
     VICTOR PUCCIARINI DA CUNHA (BOTUCATU - SP)
     VITOR GODOI ANDRADE SOUZA (ARTUR NOGUEIRA - SP)
     VITOR PARIZ (RIO DAS PEDRAS - SP)
     WAGNER BATISTA DA SILVA (PINHALZINHO - SP)
     WARRISSON COSTA DA ROCHA (FIÃO) (SANTOS - SP)
     WASHINGTON RODRIGO RAIMUNDO (JAU - SP)
     WELLINGTON BARBOSA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     WILLIAM BERTOLDI BONGIORNO (JAGUARIUNA - SP)
     WILLIAM LOURENÇO RUIZ COSTA (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
     WILLIAN GIOSI YAMAJI (MANAUS - AM)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: FREESTYLE

Licenças Confirmadas - 0 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: MINICROSS

Licenças Confirmadas - 0 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: MOTOCROSS

Licenças Confirmadas - 110 piloto(s)

     AILTON AVELINO ALVES (SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO - SP)
     ALBERTO SIMAO LAWANT (SANTOS - SP)
     ALESSANDRI PEREIRA DIAS (CAMPINAS - SP)
     ALEXANDRE DE THOMAZO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE DOMINGOS JULIO (SOROCABA - SP)
     ALEXANDRE JESUS JACOB (RIBEIRAO PRETO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE SOUZA ARANHA TEIXEIRA (SOROCABA - SP)
     ANDREO LUIS BLOES (CAPAO BUNITO - SP)
     ANTONIO LUCIANO DE CAMARGO FILHO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     BRENO VINICIUS CATALANO MACEDO (SOROCABA - SP)
     BRUNO FRANCISCO LOPES (LIMEIRA - SP)
     BRUNO NAVAS ARAUJO (BARUERI - SP)
     BRUNO RIBEIRO DONAMARIA (ITAQUAQUECETUBA - SP)
     CAIO CEZAR MARQUES MAIA (CARAPICUIBA - SP)
     CAIO MACHADO FERREIRA (ITAPETININGA - SP)
     CAMILA JULIANA DE ALMEIDA BUENO (ITAPETININGA - SP)
     CARLO MONACO VALENCA (JUNDIAI - SP)
     CARLOS ALBERTO CRUZ JUNIOR (ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL - SP)
     CLAYTON GRASSI (JACUTINGA - MG)
     DANILO GORRERA VELTRONI (ITAPIRA - SP)
     DANILO MILTON FUMES (CARAPICUIBA - SP)
     DANTE LUPO PARRA (VOTUPORANGA - SP)
     DAYAN LOPES MORI (ITAPETININGA - SP)
     DENIS DESTRI (JUNDIAI - SP)
     DIEGO SECCO RIBAS (PONTA GROSSA - PR)
     EDER GONCALVES (SUZANO - SP)
     EDIVALDO RENÉ DE OLIVEIRA (SOROCABA - SP)
     EDSON LUIZ BERTOS (MONTE MOR - SP)
     ELIO MOLERO FELIX (JUNDIAI - SP)
     EMERSON CORSINI (BATATAIS - SP)
     EMERSON TERRA ROCHA (ITAPETINGA - SP)
     EUDAIR GOMES DA SILVA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     FABIANO STRELOW (COTIA - SP)
     FABIO SAMPAIO GARCEZ RIBEIRO (LAVRINHAS - SP)
     FABIO WOLF CAMPOS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     FELIPE NASTRI (SAO ROQUE - SP)
     FELIPE ROCHA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     GEOVANNI PINESCHI NOVO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     GUILHERME DE MELLO CASTANHO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     GUSTAVO VIEIRA BONAVENTURA TAKAHASHI (CAIEIRAS - SP)
     HELAL FILHO (CAMPINAS - SP)
     HENRIQUE COLLA DE MAGALHAES (AMERICANA - SP)
     HENRIQUE GONÇALVES PIRES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     HUGO FIRMINO CARLOS MARCHI (ITAJOBI - SP)
     ITALO ALMEIDA BONKOWSKI (CAÇAPAVA - SP)
     JEAN MARINO FERREIRA KALAF (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     JORDANO CANDIDO (SOROCABA - SP)
     JOSE BRAULIO FERREIRA DE CARVALHO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JOSE DONISETE MARFIM (JAU - SP)
     JOSE LUIZ PINI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JULIO SERGIO BETHKE (S.B. DO CAMPO - SP)
     LAIS COULOURIS LAWANT (SANTOS - SP)
     LEO RODRIGUES ROLAND LINO (LIMEIRA - SP)
     LEONARDO ROMANINI GOMES (BORBOREMA - SP)
     LINDOMAR GOMES DA SILVA (GUARUJA - SP)
     LUAN SPALDING DE QUEIROZ LINO (RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP)
     LUCAS ANGELO F ASSUNCAO (JANDIRA - SP)
     LUCAS GARCEZ (SERRA NEGRA - SP)
     LUIZ AUGUSTO MARTINS (ITAOCA - SP)
     LUIZ CELSO PARRA (VOTUPORANGA - SP)
     LUIZ MARCOS ROSA (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
     LUIZ NORMANDO MAZZOCHI (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
     LUKAS HENRIQUE CARNEIRO FRIEDERICH (COTIA - SP)
     MARCELO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA (BRAGANCA PAULISTA - SP)
     MARCIO HORTENSE JR (BORBOREMA - SP)
     MARCIO ROGERIO DO NASCIMENTO (JUNDIAÍ - SP)
     MARCO GARCEZ (SERRA NEGRA - SP)
     MARCO PRIMO DEL CONTE ZARDETTO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MARCOS SANTOS DA SILVA (GUARULHOS - SP)
     MAURITI HUMBERTO DA SILVA RIBEIRO JUNIOR (CURITIBA - PR)
     MAURO FARIA VIEIRA (ITAPIRAPUÃ PAULISTA - SP)
     MURILO BERTATE (MONTE ALTO - SP)
     NIVALDO JOSE VIANA (SANTOS - SP)
     PAULINO LUCIO MERGULHÃO (AMERICANA - SP)
     PAULO GIOVANI DE OLIVEIRA (ITATIBA - SP)
     PEDRO DE SOUZA TAVERNARO (ITAPETININGA - SP)
     PEDRO HENRIQUE RIBAS DOS SANTOS (APIAI - SP)
     PERSON PAULETTO (JARINU - SP)
     RAFAEL ABOLIS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RAFAEL FERREIRA RAMOS (SANTANA DE PARNAÍBA - SP)
     RAFAEL LOUREIRO DE ALMEIDA (CAPAO BONITO - SP)
     RAUL RODRIGUES SALMAZO (SOROCABA - SP)
     REGINALDO ROGERIO BORTOLIM (PIRACICABA - SP)
     REINALDO LUPO PARRA (VOTUPORANGA - SP)
     RENATO BARBOSA (SANTOS - SP)
     RENE DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RICARDO DA COSTA MARTINS (A - SP)
     RICARDO KAZUMI SATO (INDAIATUBA - SP)
     RICARDO MESQUITA GARCIA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ROBERTO BUONO JR (CAIEIRAS - SP)
     ROBERTO GUIZARDI (BAURU - SP)
     ROBSON CESAR LOPES (RIBEIRAO PRETO - SP)
     RODOLFO LUNA PIRES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RODOLPHO ISART MORAES (OSASCO - SP)
     RODRIGO AVELAR (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RODRIGO BICALHO (RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP)
     ROGER WILLIAM DELABIO (MARÍLIA - SP)
     ROQUE ORIBE COLMAN CARBALLO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     SANDRO AZZI ARAUJO (SÃO GONÇALO DO SAPUCAI - MG)
     SIDINEI JOSE DA SILVA CAMPOS (PIRACICABA - SP)
     STEFANO PEREIRA MARTINS (COTIA - SP)
     THALLIS CIRILO PEREIRA (MONTE ALTO - SP)
     THEO DE SOUZA LOPES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     THIAGO PIOLLI (ITATIBA - SP)
     THIAGO SOTOVIA GAIOTTO (TIETE SP - SP)
     TIAGO DUTRA SANT ANNA (SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO - SP)
     VICTOR COLLA DE MAGALHÃES (AMERICANA - SP)
     VICTOR HUGO PIRES SOARES (SÃO ROQUE - SP)
     WANDER MANOEL GARCEZ RIBEIRO (LAVRINHAS - SP)
     WILLIAN DA SILVA GIL SANCHES (SAO PAULO - SP)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: MOTOTURISMO

Licenças Confirmadas - 3 piloto(s)

     ALEXANDRE MORAES MONTEIRO (PIRACICABA - SP)
     GILSON TORAL (SANTANA DE PARNAIBA - SP)
     JOSE CANDIDO PIMENTEL DUARTE (SAO PAULO - SP)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: MOTOVELOCIDADE

Licenças Confirmadas - 352 piloto(s)

     ADRIANA FRANCOZZO COGNOLATO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ADRIANO CRISPIM DE SOUZA (SANTO ANDRE - SP)
     ADRIANO DE MATTOS PRADO (ARUJA - SP)
     ADRIANO GODOI (VINHEDO - SP)
     AECIO RUBENS DIAS PEREIRA FILHO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     AGNELO QUEIROZ RIBEIRO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ALAIN SIMON VERMOT (BARUERI - SP)
     ALAN DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS (SANTO ANDRÉ - SP)
     ALBERTO GEORGES KHOURY JR (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
     ALBERTO MICSIK (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALECSANDRE BRIEDA DE GRANDI (PIRACICABA - SP)
     ALESSANDRO FERRAZ (SANTO ANDRE - SP)
     ALEX SANDRO RIZZO (SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP)
     ALEX SODRÉ DE CARVALHO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE ALVES CHAVES COELHO (SANTA LUZIA - MG)
     ALEXANDRE BORLONI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE CORNETTI SOARES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE DANTE (GUARULHOS - SP)
     ALEXANDRE DE LIMA ESTEVES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE DE PAULA COSTA (GUARULHOS - SP)
     ALEXANDRE FRANCO CRUZ NETO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE FRIEDRICH (SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - AC)
     ALEXANDRE J. V. MARINHO (BARRA BONITA - SP)
     ALEXANDRE JOÃO AMADIO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE MACEDO CUNHA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE RANGEL MACEDO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE SILVESTRE DE OLIVEIRA (JUNDIAÍ - SP)
     ALEXANDRE TASSA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXSANDRO RODRIGUES PESSOA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALMIR R. A. LARANJA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ALOISIO DONIZETE GOMES (DOIS CÓRREGOS - SP)
     ANDERSON FERNANDO DA SILVA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ANDERSON MIGLIORI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ANDERSON QUIRELI (ITAJUBA - MG)
     ANDERSON RODRIGO PREGNOLATO (SAO CARLOS - SP)
     ANDRE LUIS TRINDADE FONTES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ANDRÉ MORAES BRAGA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ANTONIO ANDRE NETO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ANTONIO CARLOS GOMIDES BORSATTI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ANTONIO CHIARI FILHO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ANTONIO ESTEVAM BORTOLUCCI (JUNDIAI - SP)
     ANTONIO LOMBARDI NETO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ANTONIO MARINHO (DOIS CÓRREGOS - SP)
     ANTONIO TADEU MACHADO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ARMANDO DE MORAES NOVAES NETO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     BRUNO CALDAS DE MESQUITA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     BRUNO CORANO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CARLO ANDRE EVERHARD SANDERS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
     CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ (JUNDIAÍ - SP)
     CARLOS ALBERTO LOUZADA (ARARAS - SP)
     CARLOS ALBERTO PEDROSA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     CARLOS ALEXANDRE LEITE QUINTAS (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
     CARLOS CESAR DONVITO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     CARLOS EDUARDO CATENACCIO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CARLOS SETTERVALL (SANTOS - SP)
     CARLOS ZAHRAN (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CELSO PERTILE (PIRACICABA - SP)
     CEZAR MACHADO LOMBARDI (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
     CHARLES FARIA DE FREITAS LESSA (COTIA - SP)
     CLAUDIO SCHILLER THOMPSON FLORES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CLAUDIO TOLEDO (CAMPINAS - SP)
     CLÓVIS APARECIDO VITAL (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CONRADO MORAES PRADO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     CRISTIAN DE ARAUJO LOBATO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     DANIEL ALESSANDRO GROMBONI (JAU - SP)
     DANIEL FABBRI RAHME (SAO PAULO - SP)
     DANIEL QUADROS PAES DE BARROS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     DANIEL ROCCHETTI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     DANILO ANDRIC SILVA (SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - SP)
     DANILO LEWIS DA SILVA (OSASCO - SP)
     DANILO LOHSE DE STEFANI (EMBU - SP)
     DANILO TERRANI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     DANTE PINTO MENEZES COSTA GASPAR (SAO PAULO - SP)
     DARCI CEZAR ANADAO (INDAIATUBA - SP)
     DAVIDSON SILVA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     DEIVID DANIEL MINHO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     DENIS EIJI MESQUITA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     DENIS ROBERTO DE JESUS AMORIM (LIMEIRA - SP)
     DIEGO BIDOIA TARTALHO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     DIEGO CHOAIRY PRETEL ANGELIS (TAQUARITUBA - SP)
     DIEGO MATEUS GALHARDI (RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP)
     DIEGO OROSCO (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     DINEL RUBIO (GUARULHOS - SP)
     DOUGLAS FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     EDER HUALAS DE SOUZA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     EDGAR MARINHO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     EDISON AMADO FERREIRA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     EDISON SEITI YAMAZATO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     EDISON SIMOES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     EDSON ERRERA (AMERICANA - SP)
     EDSON LUIS BARBOSA (SAO VICENTE - SP)
     EDUARDO BACCARIN SILVA (ARARAQUARA - SP)
     EDUARDO COSTA NETO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     EDUARDO D ALPINO (BARUERI - SP)
     EDUARDO HENRY CATENACCIO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     EDUARDO LESSEN DULLER (OSASCO - SP)
     EDUARDO TEIXEIRA VILLELA (TRES CORAÇOES - MG)
     EDUARDO ZAMPIERI SILVA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     EDVALDO JOSE MARTINATI (LIMEIRA - SP)
     ELDER MACHADO (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     ELIO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ELISEU RODRIGUES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ELSON TENEBRA OTERO (JUNDIAÍ - SP)
     EMERSON LUIZ COELHO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     EMERSON PATARA (JUNDIAI - SP)
     ERIC TINOCO AMALFI ANDRE (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ERIKO RAFAINI DE MELO (OSASCO - SP)
     FABIAN SIMÕES (OSASCO - SP)
     FABIANO SILVA COGNOLATO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     FABIANO ZANCO (MOGI MIRIM - SP)
     FABIO ANDRE BONASSI (BARUERI - SP)
     FABIO ANTONIO SPINA (GUARULHOS - SP)
     FABIO DE PAULA ZACARIAS (SALTO - SP)
     FABIO FERRAZ RANZATTI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     FABIO GOZZI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     FABIO HENRIQUE FABOSSO DE BARROS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     FABIO TONETTI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     FELIPE ARTHUR BAMPA SCATTOLINI (COTIA - SP)
     FELIPE QUERRIQUELLI (RIBEIRÃO PIRES - SP)
     FERNANDO ALCAZAR NETO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     FERNANDO AMARAL DE ALENCAR (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     FERNANDO ANTONIO MARQUES COSTA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     FERNANDO FIRPO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     FERNANDO LIMA (SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     FERNANDO MARINARI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     FERNANDO MENEZES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     FERNANDO SOARES FERREIRA (RIBEIRAO PIRES - SP)
     FERNANDO YUITI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     FLAVIO ALEX SILVA DOMINGUES (ARARAQUARA - SP)
     FLAVIO JORGE SIMÕES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     FLAVIO SNEGUR (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     FREDERIK MEDEIROS CIPROVAC DROVAS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     GABRIEL DOUGLAS ZELLMEISTER (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     GABRIEL NAVES GUGLIELMETTI (BARUERI - SP)
     GEISON BARROS GALINHARES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     GERALDO AFFONSO FERREIRA FILHO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     GERSON CAMPOS DE SOUSA FILHO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     GERSON MUHLBAUER JUNIOR (PINDAMONHANGABA - SP)
     GERSON RODRIGUES DIONIZIO (SANTOS - SP)
     GILSON SCUDELER (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     GUSTAVO CARRERA GIL (SAO PAULO - SP)
     GUSTAVO HERRERA (LONDRINA - PR)
     GUSTAVO MARTIN DE MATOS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     GUSTAVO SOURATY HINZ (PINDAMONHANGABA - SP)
     HEBER PEDROSA SANTOS (ATIBAIA - SP)
     HELDER EDUARDO BARBOSA VIANNA SHAD (VOLTA REDONDA - RJ)
     HENRIQUE COSTABILE VERRONE (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     HERBERT MENDES DUTZMANN (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     HERBERT ZANGROSSI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     HERNANDES MARTINES (SANTO ANDRÉ - SP)
     HOMERO CARVALHO PIVA FILHO (JAU - SP)
     HOMERO MORASSUTTI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     HOVANÊS ABGARIAN EMIN (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     HUGO ALEXANDRE COSTA E SILVA DE CASTRO (GOIANIA - GO)
     HUGO ENEAS SALOMONE FILHO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     HUGO MARCONDES DE SOUZA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     IGOR AQUIYAMA CALURA (SERTÃOZINHO - SP)
     IGOR MELRO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     IGOR VARONE JUSTO (OSASCO - SP)
     ILIDIO JOSE FRANCISCO (SANTOS - SP)
     IRINEU CERINO JUNIOR (VOTORANTIM - SP)
     ISMAEL GONZALES BAUBETA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ISNARD HUMBERTO CARDOSO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     IVES ROGERIO SCAREL DE MORAES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     JAILSON DO NASCIMENTO ARAUJO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JAIR CAMARGO DE OLIVEIRA (SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     JOAO LUIS PEDROSA (DIADEMA - SP)
     JOAO RICARDO PEREIRA DA SILVA (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     JOAO RODRIGO DE MARCO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JOAQUIM AGUINALDO NASCIMENTO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JORGE MEDEIROS DROVAS CIPROVAC (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JOSÉ CARLOS PEIXOTO JUNIOR (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
     JOSÉ EDUARDO AMARAL DINKHUYSEN (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     JOSE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JOSÉ LUIZ PERRONI JUNIOR (ARUJÁ - SP)
     JOSE LUIZ TEIXEIRA DE CAMARGO JR (INDAIATUBA - SP)
     JOSE MENDES FERRAO FILHO (ARUJA - SP)
     JOSE MENEZES BARROSO BRAGA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JOSE RICARDO FERREIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR (SANTOS - SP)
     JOSE ROBERTO DE LUCCA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     JOSE VICTOR FINOCCHIARO NETO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JOSIVALDO GOMES DA SILVA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     JOSUE ARAUJO BORBA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JULIO CESAR CHECCHIA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     JULIO CESAR NETO PARRA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     KEILA CRISTINA ROCHA FIALHO DOS SANTOS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     KEMININ ROBERTO GAMBALE (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     LAURO BARBEITO DOS SANTOS NETO (CAMPINAS - SP)
     LEANDRO BOTTAN (JAU - SP)
     LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA MELLO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     LEANDRO DUARTE PEREIRA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     LEANDRO LEMES (BARUERI - SP)
     LEONARDO CHERUBIN (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     LEONARDO MOYA MAGALHAES (BARUERI - SP)
     LEONARDO ZARRO RODRIGUES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     LEONEL VERGINIO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR (SAO PAULO - SP)
     LEVY MENDES LOPES (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
     LUCAS BRAGA TEODORO (RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP)
     LUCIANO VARELA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     LUIS PAULO GERMANOS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     LUIZ ALBERTO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (SANTOS - SP)
     LUIZ CARLOS M. DE A. FILHO (SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     LUIZ FELIPE FINOCCHIARO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     LUIZ GUSTAVO PAVONI DE LIMA (RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP)
     LUIZ HENRIQUE BORGES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     LUIZ RICARDO CIOLA RUSSI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MAGNUS SONNTAG (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MAICON FUSER DE ANGELO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MARCELLO BRASIL (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MARCELO ANDRADE BONILHO (SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - MG)
     MARCELO AUGUSTO CRISTAL (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MARCELO BORJA FILGUEIRAS DE MORAES (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     MARCELO C. GUEDES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MARCELO DE ARAUJO CARVALHO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA MORAIS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MARCELO FURLAM PAVAO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MARCELO JOSE ARAUJO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MARCELO MATIELLO SIMÕES (SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     MARCELO MAZZUCCHELLI DIAS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MARCELO TOMA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MARCIO COSTA BOLZAN (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MARCIO EDUARDO TOMA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MARCIO PULIDO FRANCA (S.B.CAMPO - SP)
     MARCO ALEXANDRE BASTOS (SOROCABA - SP)
     MARCO ANTONIO DE SOUZA REIS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MARCO ANTONIO MELRO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MARCO AURELIO BRUNHEROTO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MARCO AURELIO MOREIRA JUNIOR (CAMPINAS - SP)
     MARCOS CESAR SCHIAVINATTO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MARCOS JESUS (LOUVEIRA - SP)
     MARCOS MASSAO NISHIMOTO (SUMARÉ - SP)
     MARIO HENRIQUE LOBAO GONÇALVES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MARIO PINHEIRO BERNARDES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MARTHYN DECKER GONÇALVES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MATHEUS OLIVEIRA DIAS PEREIRA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MAURICIO ALEXANDRE PALUDETE (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MAURICIO MOREIRA PRADO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MAURICIO O. ZANELLA (OSASCO - SP)
     MAURO SERGIO DE MELLO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MAURO THOMASSINI MOURÃO DE OLIVEIRA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MAX DANILO DA SILVA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MICHEL TEIXEIRA KYRIAKOS (CAIEIRAS - SP)
     MIKHAIL SDOVKOS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MURILLO G. LATORRE (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MURILO DE LARA EUGENIO JUNIOR (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MURILO PINHATTI COLATRELI (MONTE ALTO - SP)
     NENAD DJORDJEVIC (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     NEY ROBERTO ARCHERO FAUSTINI (SANTOS - SP)
     NICOLAS TOMMASINO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     NILTON CHEN (COTIA - SP)
     NOBORO NISHIMOTO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     OCTAVIO SANTOS PINTO (SANTOS - SP)
     OCTAVIO THEOTONIO PEREIRA ARANHA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ODMAR DA GAMA E MELO JUNIOR (INDAIATUBA / SP - SP)
     ORLANDO DE QUEIROZ RODRIGUES (SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     OSWALDO ROMEIRO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     OTÁVIO CAMPOS DE BARROS (SAO PAULO - SP)
     PATRICIO PEREIRA MADURO (RESENDE - RJ)
     PAULO AMARAL GABRIEL (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     PAULO CESAR MARIANO DEFAVARI (SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - SP)
     PAULO FERNANDES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     PAULO HENRIQUE ZAGO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     PAULO ROBERTO FANTI (VALINHOS - SP)
     PAULO ROBERTO MAIA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS (SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     PAULO ROGERIO SOARES SILVA (JAU - SP)
     PEDRO ALBERTO FEYER (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     PEDRO DE AZEVEDO PACHECO (VINHEDO - SP)
     PEDRO HENRIQUE SALA (AMERICANA - SP)
     PEDRO REZENDE DE OLIVEIRA MELLO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     PIERRE CHOFARD (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RAFAEL CRUZ GUMIERI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RAFAEL FREGONEZI BOARETO (RIBEIRAO PRETO - SP)
     RAFAEL GUARNIERI PERONI (PIRACICABA - SP)
     RAFAEL HENRIQUE GUERRA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RAFAEL MARANHO DA SILVA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RAFAEL MARQUES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RAFAEL PASCHOALIN (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RAFAEL PIAZZAROLI (ITAJUBA - MG)
     RAUL LOPES MARIANO (CAMPINAS - SP)
     REGINALDO CESAR MONTANARI (JAU - SP)
     RENATO AMARAL DE ALENCAR (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RENATO MARQUES CHANQUINI (SANTO ANDRE - SP)
     RENATO ROCCO SILVA SATO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RICARDO AURELIO B. GOMES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RICARDO BARROSO LILLA FILHO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RICARDO CIMATTI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RICARDO DE BARROS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RICARDO DE FERRUCCI E ALMEIDA (S JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
     RICARDO IADELUCA FRASSOM (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RICARDO KAZUO SIMOHARA (CABREUVA - SP)
     RICARDO MARTINS BONADIO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RICARDO MAURO GORNATI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RICARDO MOREDO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RICARDO PELOSINI (SÃP PAULO - SP)
     RICARDO ZAPIO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RICIERI ALBERTO LUVIZOTTO (SÃO PAILO - SP)
     ROBERTO HIROSHI YAMAMURA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ROBERTO LEAL GONÇALVES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ROBERTO STICKEL (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RODRIGO AMADO ALVAREZ (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RODRIGO BUZZI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RODRIGO CEZAR MAIER (OSASCO - SP)
     RODRIGO DA SILVA (SOROCABA - SP)
     RODRIGO DE BENEDICTIS (AMPARO - SP)
     RODRIGO DE CHICO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RODRIGO DE LIMA VARGAS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RODRIGO ESPINHA TEIXEIRA DA SILVA (SANTANA DA PARNAIBA - SP)
     RODRIGO MAGALHÃES ARGOSO GONCALVES (GUARULHOS - SP)
     RODRIGO RIZZO (SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
     RODRIGO S. MARTINELLI (ADAMANTINA - SP)
     RODRIGO WIZ DE JESUS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ROGERIO SEIJI ABE (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ROMEU APARECIDO FERREIRA DE MORAIS (SUZANO - SP)
     ROMULO CAUZIO CESAR SINHORELLI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RONALD FUNARI NASCIMENTO (SÃO PAULO - SE)
     RONALDO DE CARVALHO CASELLI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RUBENS NAVES GUGLIELMETTI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RUI ARTUR GOERCK (SAO PAULO - SP)
     SABRINA PAIUTA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     SANDRO PAGANELLI DE SOUZA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     SERGIO BARSANTI WEY (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     SERGIO FERREIRA DE LAURENTYS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     SERGIO MASARO NAGANI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     SÉRGIO MORSA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     SERGIO POMENTE PEREIRA (SANTO ANDRÉ - SP)
     SERGIO PRATES PEREIRA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     SIDNEI SCIGLIANO (MARIPORA - SP)
     SILVIO DE JESUS GASPAR (SAO PAULO - SP)
     SILVIO GRILLO JUNIOR (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
     SULLIVAN ROBERTO SOARES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     THIAGO BESERRA DE MENDONCA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA MELLO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     VAGNER AUGUSTO BATISTA (S JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
     VALDEMIR MUNHOZ RASTELLI (ARARAQUARA - SP)
     VALDEON SOZO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     VALTER NOGUEIRA DA SILVA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     VALTER RODRIGUES (SANTO ANDRÉ - SP)
     VICTOR HUGO SZPIGEL (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     VINICIUS GODOY DOS SANTOS (SANTO ANDRE - SP)
     VITOR KLIZAS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     VLADMIR RIBEIRO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     WAGNER ROBERTO BAPTISTA DOS SANTOS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     WALDOMIRO BUSSAB FILHO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     WALTEMIR DE MELO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     WALTER LUIS FURIA DE SOUZA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     WELLINGTON MARCOS VIEIRA (TRÊS CORAÇÕES - MG)
     WILLIAM DOS SANTOS BARBOSA (OSASCO - SP)
     WILLIAN DA COSTA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     WILSON NEGRINI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     YRIO AZEVEDO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     YURYI MURIAS FERBER (SÃO PAULO - SP)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: QUADRICICLO

Licenças Confirmadas - 1 piloto(s)

     RODRIGO SCABURI MARQUES VARELA (BARUERI - SP)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: RALLY

Licenças Confirmadas - 70 piloto(s)

     ALAIN JEAN MARIE DUBOIS (TAUBATE - SP)
     ALEXANDRE BESSA PEJON (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ALEXANDRE MANOEL (ILHA COMPRIDA - SP)
     ALLAN PREGELI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ANDERSON JOSE GONÇALEZ (SOROCABA - SP)
     ANDRE CHERON (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ANDRE MOOR WHITAKER ASSUMPÇÃO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ANDRE TAIDY AMOROSO SUGUITA (ITAIM BIBI - SP)
     ANTONIO ARNALDO BORGES DA SILVA (RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP)
     ANTONIO CARLOS QUINTELLA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ANTONIO CARLOS VILLELA SEQUEIRA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     BERNARDO BONJEAN (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     BRUNO MATTOS DE MELO (TAUBATÉ - SP)
     CARLOS EDUARDO ANDREONI AMBROSIO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     CARLOS HENRIQUE NAGAO (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
     CYRO PIRES XAVIER (BARUERI - SP)
     DAMON FERNANDO DE ALENCAR LUI (CAMPINAS - SP)
     DÉCIO GALVÃO JUNIOR (ESP SANTO PINHAL - SP)
     DIMAS MATTOS (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
     EDSON TUZINO NOLE (SOROCABA - SP)
     FABIO LANZA SAMARCO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     FILIPE GURJÃO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     GUILHERME GROSS BUENO DE MORAES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     GUILHERME JOSE DE MATTOS JR (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
     GUSTAVO GENNARI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     HOLLYWOOD SILVESTRE FILHO (GUAXUPE - MG)
     IRINEU MANOEL (ILHA COMPRIDA - SP)
     JORGE ROBERTO CAPICHE MATTAR (ARUJA - SP)
     JORLEY JR. (SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP)
     JOSE BERGEL (ITABORAÍ - RJ)
     JOSE EDUARDO DE LACERDA SOARES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JOSE HELIO GONÇALVES RODRIGUES FILHO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     JOSE MARIA LIMONTA (SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     JOSE MAURO DE ALMEIDA (ARUJÁ - SP)
     JOSE MAURO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR (ARUJÁ - SP)
     JOSE ROBERTO AGUILAR (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     LEANDRO BORDIN (MAUA - SP)
     LEANDRO MATTOS (MOGU DAS CRUZES - SP)
     LEANDRO TORRES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     LEONARDO SATORU URATANI (CAMPINAS - SP)
     LUCILO ASSIS MAZUCANTE (MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP)
     LUIZ DOS SANTOS NETO (S. BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     LUIZ FERNANDO TEIXEIRA COELHO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MARCELO FURTADO MARZOLA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     MARCELO NAPPO (SOROCABA - SP)
     MARCO AURELIO TRINCA (SUZANO - SP)
     MARCOS FINATO (BARUERI - SP)
     MAURICIO DE OLIVEIRA GOMES (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     MAURICIO TOLDI (INDAIATUBA - SP)
     MAXIMO TEODORO PERRELLA ANTONELLI (SOROCABA - SP)
     MUNIR FRONCO KHOLIL LEBBOS (BELO HORIZONTE - MG)
     PAULO DOMINGOS CALSOLARI JUNIOR (ITATINGA - SP)
     PAULO JOSE ANCONA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RAFAEL PASQUA SILVESTRE (GUARULHOS - SP)
     REINALDO JOSE ROSSONI (AMERICANA - SP)
     REINALDO MARQUES VARELA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     ROBERT NAJI NAHAS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ROBERTO HANNA KELLER (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ROBERTO MARÇAL VIEIRA (BONFIM PAULISTA - SP)
     RODOLPHO MATTHEIS (PETRÓPOLIS - RJ)
     ROGERIO RODRIGUES MONTILLA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ROIDMAN MUNHOZ MALDONADO (ILHA COMPRIDA - SP)
     RUY LAURITO BOSSI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     SERGIO HENRIQUE MILANI AVALLONE (JUNDIAÍ - SP)
     SIDNEY STABILE (BARUERI - SP)
     SYLVIO ALVES DE BARROS NETTO (SAO PAULO - SP)
     VALDIR APARECIDO DO AMARAL (SUZANO - SP)
     VICENTE ORLANDO DE BENEDICTIS NETO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     WASHINGTON LUIZ MELLO RIBEIRO (ITU - SP)
     ZEIN ATEF SAMMOUR (SAO PAULO - SP)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: SUPERCROSS

Licenças Confirmadas - 0 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: SUPERMOTO

Licenças Confirmadas - 35 piloto(s)

     ADELMO DIAS VIEIRA (SANTO ANDRÉ - SP)
     ALESSANDRO BORNATO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     ALLAN WOHLERS CANDIDO (SOROCABA - SP)
     ANTONIO DA COSTA LAZARINI CASALINHO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     BENEDITO FERNANDO DA CUNHA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     BRIAN ROBERT YOUNG (CAMPINAS - SP)
     BRUNO CAMPANATTI SILVA (SANTANA DO PARNAIBA - SP)
     CARLOS EDUARDO GIMENEZ DA SILVA (SOROCABA - SP)
     CARLOS GABRIEL PONTON MEDEROS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     CAROLINA PEREIRA PINTO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     CLEBER GUIMARAES DA SILVA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     CLEBER TAKITANI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     DADO MOSQUETTO (AMPARO - SP)
     DENNIS IACONO GARONI (SANTANA DE PARNAIBA - SP)
     FRANCISCO LUIZ VELASCO R. FILHO (SANTOS - SP)
     GERSON INCERTI JUNIOR (SOROCABA - SP)
     GUSTAVO FAGUNDES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     JULIANO MEIRA (SOROCABA - SP)
     JULIO DE LIMA JUNIOR (SAO PAULO - SP)
     KLEBER AUGUSTO (SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP)
     LUCAS CESAR BATISTA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     LUCAS PASCHOALIN (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     LUIS FELIPE PACHECO CLEMENTI (SAO PAULO - SP)
     LUIS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     PAULO ROBERTO CORREIA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     PAULO ROGERIO DA SILVA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     RAFAEL R. L. MARQUES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RAFAEL RUSSO LOURENÇÃO MARQUES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     REINALDO FRANCISCONE DA SILVA (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RENE BUTTNER (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RICARDO WORMKE (SANTANA DO PARNAIBA - SP)
     RODRIGO PEREIRA GOMES (CARAPICUIBA - SP)
     SEBASTIÁN ROCHÓN (SAO PAULO - SP)
     VAGNER SOLLA PEREIRA SILVA JORGE (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     VICTOR SOLLA PEREIRA SILVA JORGE (SAO PAULO - SP)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: TRIAL

Licenças Confirmadas - 0 piloto(s)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)


Modalidade: VELOCROSS

Licenças Confirmadas - 12 piloto(s)

     BRUNO BRUNIERI (VJNHEDO - sp)
     DIEGO SOUZA VERONEZI (AMPARO - SP)
     GALDINO CARVALHO NETO (JACUTINGA - SP)
     JOAO PEDRO DE FREITAS RAIMUNDO (ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL - SP)
     LUIZ CARLOS MARTINEZ (SÃO PAULO - SP)
     LUIZ FRANCISCO PANINI (PEDREIRA - SP)
     LUIZ MINGIONE (SAO PAULO - SP)
     NELSON PEREIRA FILHO (JARAGUA DO SUL - SC)
     NEY CORSI (AMPARO - SP)
     RODRIGO BETTI MARQUES (SAO PAULO - SP)
     RONALDO MARIANO (GUARATINGUETA - SP)
     THIAGO MARTINS DE LIMA (VALINHOS - SP)

Pré-Licenças - 0 piloto(s)