ANDRÉ LUCIANO DE LIRA CARVALHO (RECIFE - PE)
BRENO HENDERSON M. MELO (PALMARES - PE)
ANDRÉ CUNHA CORREIA (FORTALEZA - CE)
BRENO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA (CARUARU - PE)
BRUNO PEREIRA DE MENEZES (RECIFE - PE)
CARLOS ROBERTO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS (RECIFE - PE)
CÍCERO ANTÔNIO FEITOSA GUIMARÃES (RECIFE - PE)
DIOGO BERTÃO QUINTELLA (RECIFE - PE)
EDINALDO TORRES DE BARROS JUNIOR (VITORIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
EDUARDO DANTAS DUARTE (RECIFE - PE)
EDUARDO J. ANDRADE (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
FERNANDO LUIZ MARTINS DE SOUZA (RECIFE - PE)
FILIPE QUEIROGA DANTAS S. BARROS (SÃO BENEDITO DO SUL - PE)
FLAVIO DAGOBERTO S CAMARA (JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
GUSTAVO MENELAU DE SOUZA (RECIFE - PE)
HENRIQUE VELOSO BELTRÃO (RECIFE - PE)
IVALDO S. JUNIOR (PALMARES - PE)
JOAO VICENTE RIBEIRO NETO (RECIFE - PE)
JOEL CALUMBI CORREIA (RECIFE - PE)
JOSÉ THOMAZ DA SILVA FILHO (VITORIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
KLÉBER DANTAS (RECIFE - PE)
LUIZ LEITE DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR (CAMARAGIBE - PE)
MARCO POLO SOARES MELO (VITORIA DE SANTO ANTÃO - PE)
PEDRO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA LINS (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
PEDRO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA LINS JUNIOR (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
RINALDO DE LIMA FERREIRA (RECIFE - PE)
ROBERTO MOREIRA MARCELINO (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
ROGÉRIO ANDRADE CIRILO (RECIFE - PE)
TIAGO ROCHA (JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES - PE)
WALTER SANTOS CAVALCANTI (PALMARES - PE)
CARLOS LEONI DUARTE COLCERNIANI (RECIFE - PE)
HOMERO MARCOS SAMPAIO (RECIFE - PE)
JAIRO OLIVEIRA (VITORIA DE SANTO ANTÂO - PE)
MANOEL JOSÉ PIU (IPOJUCA - PE)
MARCELO ANTUNES DE AGUIAR (RECIFE - PE)
SÁVIO DANILLO CALADO NEVES (CANHOTINHO - PB)
THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA MOURA (IPOJUCA - PE)
TULIO VIDAL DE NEGREIROS ARRUDA (LAGOA SECA - PB)
ALAN COSTA DE LUCENA (CARUARU - PE)
ALEX COSTA DE LUCENA (CARUARU - PE)
ANDRE HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA COSTA (OLINDA - PE)
DJALMA LUIZ LAYME JR. (OLINDA - PE)
DJANGO WASHINGTON DAS NEVES NASCIMENTO (GARANHUNS - PE)
GLAUCO BRASILEIRO DE LIMA (GARANHUNS - PE)
GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA E ALBUQUERQUE (RECIFE - PE)
GUSTAVO ADOLFO GALVÃO GUEDES ALCOFORADO (RECIFE - PE)
GUSTAVO MARCOS DA SILVA (RECIFE - PE)
IGHOR ROBERTO AZEVEDO LAYME (OLINDA - PE)
JOÃO PEDRO MIRANDA HUNKA (RECIFE - PE)
JULIO CEZAR BONIFACIO XAVIER (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
JULIO MIRANDA HUNKA (RECIFE - PE)
MICHAEL DOUGLAS DE SOUZA (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
RAFAEL SILVA XAVIER (SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE - PE)
DORIVALDO RAMALHO DE GONDRA JUNIOR (TIMBAUBA - PE)
WAGNER SILVA BARROS DE OLIVEIRA (CARUARU - PE)
JOSÉ LEONARDO OLIVEIRA SCIPIÃO (RECIFE - PE)
RUY TURZA FERREIRA (RECIFE - PE)
WILTON DE DEUS GODINHO (RECIFE - PE)