ADAILSON DE SOUSA SANTOS (SANTAREM - PA)
ALESSANDRO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO (SANTAREM - PA)
ALEX NOGUEIRA DE AGUIAR (SANTAREM - AC)
ALEXANDRE MASSAMI KESEN (SANTAREM - PA)
ANASIO OLIVEIRA NOTTO (SANTAREM - PA)
ANTONIO VALDIR MOITA DE AGUIAR (SANTAREM - PA)
BRUNO GUSMÃO SILVA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
CARLOS ROBERTO FUCK JUNIOR (SANTAREM - PA)
CEZARIO BERNARDES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (SANTAREM - PA)
CID DE SOUSA NASCIMENTO (SANTAREM - PA)
CLEBERSON PEREIRA COELHO (SANTAREM - PA)
CLEBSON COELHO DE FREITAS (ORIXIMINA - PA)
CLEUTON FERNANDES DE LACERDA (ITAITUBA - PA)
DANIEL SOUSA DE FREITAS (SANTAREM - PA)
DARCIR FAGUNDES DE SOUZA (SANTAREM - AC)
DOUGLAS ALVES PIRES (SANTAREM - PA)
EDVALDO FEITOSA MEDEIROS (SANTAREM - PA)
EDVALDO REBOUÇAS DE MELO (BARCARENA - AC)
FABIANO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES (SANTAREM - PA)
FABIO DE AZEVEDO TAVEIRA (PRAINHA - PA)
FABRIZIO OLIVEIRA DE VASCONCELLOS (JURUTI - PA)
FLAVIO LUIZ ZAMBRA (SANTAREM - PA)
GERALDO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA (SANTAREM - PA)
GERALDO NEVES DE CASTRO FILHO (SANTAREM - PA)
GILGLEDSON MAIA DE OLIVEIRA (SANTAREM - PA)
GLEUCIO GOMES DA SILVA (JURUTI - PA)
ISAAC EDUARDO SANTOS SOARES (SANTAREM - PA)
ITALO DE SOUZA GIORDANO (ORIXIMINA - PA)
JACKSON SOUSA DA COSTA (SANTAREM - PA)
JEFERSON ORIENTE BRELAZ SAMPAIO (JURUTI - PA)
JOACY NATALINO DE SOUSA NORONHA (SANTAREM - PA)
JOAILSON DAMIÃO DA SILVA (ORIXIMINA - PA)
JONES DAM PICANÇO GUERREIRO (ORIXIMINA - PA)
KARLUS HENRIQUE MUMBEGER (SANTAREM - PA)
LINDOMAR CAVALCANTE BARBOSA (SANTAREM - PA)
MARCELO LUIS CARVALHO MARTINS (ORIXIMINA - PA)
MARCIO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA CABRAL DE VASCONC (SANTAREM - PA)
NIVALDO DE SOUZA (SANTAREM - PA)
ROBSON DE LIMA PAES (SANTAREM - PA)
WELLINGTON DE ALCANTARA FARIAS (SANTAREM - PA)
WELLINGTON PEREIRA BALTAZAR (SANTAREM - PA)
ADHEMAR EUCLYDES DE SOUZA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
AFRÂNIO DE ARAUJO BRITO (BELÉM - PA)
AGOSTINHO SOUSA NASCIMENTO (SANTAREM - PA)
ALENCAR ROBERTO THOMAZ (BELÉM - PA)
ANTONIO CARLOS BOSCARINI (VALINHOS - SP)
ARMANDO BARROSO DA COSTA JUNIOR (BELÉM - PA)
CARLOS ALBERTO DE SESSA (LIMEIRA - SP)
ELIENAI MONTEIRO FERREIRA (BELÉM - AC)
ESIO TADEU FERREIRA PINTO (SANTAREM - PA)
EVANDRO DE ARAUJO BEZERRA (BELÉM - PA)
FRANCISCO CLEBIS PIMENTEL DA SILVA (BELEM - PA)
FRANCISCO MARCHIORO (SANTAREM - PA)
GILSON DA LUZ OLIVEIRA (CASTANHAL - PA)
IAN GERMANO CURY DE SOUZA (RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ)
JOSÉ DOS SANTOSLUCAS NETO (BELÉM - PA)
JOSÉ FONSECA DE CASTRO FILHO (CASTANHAL - PA)
JOSÉ RENATO CAGNON (BELÉM - PA)
JOSÉ WILLIAMS DE O. PINTO DE ALMEIDA (CASTANHAL - PA)
JULIO OLIVEIRA LIMA KZAN (ACARÁ - PA)
KLEITON MACHADO SAMPAIO (CASTANHAL - PA)
LEANDRO HOMERO SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
LEONARDO RODRIGUES COSTA (BARCARENA - PA)
LUIS ALBERTO TEIXEIRA VICTOR SOBRINHOR (CASTANHAL - PA)
MARCELO AUGUSTO SEABRA AMADOR (BELÉM - AC)
MARCELO CAETANO LAGARES (BRASIL NOVO - PA)
MARCELO CAETANO LAGARES (BRASIL NOVO - PA)
MARCIO KLEBER CAETANO LAGARES (BRASIL NOVO - PA)
MARCOS CAETANO LAGARES (BRASIL NOVO - PA)
MARCOS D. FERREIRA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
MAURO CESAR LISBOA LIMA (BELÉM - AC)
MICHAEL ROBSON DIAS PEREIRA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
PETERSON BARRETO DOS SANTOS (ANANINDEUA - PA)
PETERSON RAIMUNDO TENORIO RODRIGUES (BELÉM - PA)
RAIMUNDO CELIS P. DA SILVA (CAPANEMA - PA)
REGINALDO ALVES MARTINS (SÃO JOÃO DE PIRABAS - PA)
RICK YGOR MARTINELLI (BUJARU - PA)
RODRIGO DA SILVA TAKASHIMA (ALTAMIRA - PA)
RODRIGO SANTOS DE FARIA (BELÉM - PA)
ROGERIO MARINHO DA COSTA (CASTANHAL - PA)
SOIRLEM DE SOUZA MENEZES (SANTAREM - PA)
SYLVESTER PIWTORAK NETO (CASTANHAL - PA)
CARLOS ANDRÉ RODRIGUES SANTANA (REDENÇÃO - PA)
FRANCISCO NADIELSON SALMITO ALVES LIMA (TOMÉ AÇU - PA)
HENRIQUE BARCELOS (PARAUAPEBAS-PA. - PA)
ADRIANO CLEMENTINO SILVA (PORTO DE MOZ - PA)
AILTON COSTA BARBOSA (IGARAPÉ AÇU - PA)
ALESSANDRO LOPES DA SILVA (SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMÁ - PA)
ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO REIS (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
AMAZILE VAZ SOARES (BELÉM - PA)
ANDREY FERNANDO OLIVEIRA BRITO (MOSSORÓ - RN)
ATILA ARAUJO DA SILVA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
BRUNO FRANCISCO DE LIMA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
BRUNO ROSSONI COMBARDI (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
CARLOS ADRIEL WATERMANN LIMA (NOVO PROGRESSO - PA)
CARLOS HENRIQUE CARDOSO REIS (SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMA - PA)
CARLOS TAVARES EVANGELISTA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
CELESTINO DOS ANJOS FAIRE JUNIOR (S.P - SP)
DARLAN FERREIRA CAMPOS JUNIOR (SANTAREM - PA)
DARLAN RAMOS COSTA (BELÉM - PA)
DARVEN DE SOUSA CANTO (OBIDOS - PA)
DAVE WILLIAN GOMES (S P - SP)
DIOGENES SILVESTRE TRAESEL (SANTAREM - PA)
DIOGO FACHETTI (TAILANDIA - PA)
EDERSON ALEXANDRE CABRAL DA SILVA (BELÉM - PA)
ELIAS MEDINA DE AZEVEDO (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
EMERSON DA SILVA SALES (MÃE DO RIO - PA)
EVALDO SABURO TAKETOMI QUEIROS (SANTAREM - PA)
FABIO DOS SANTOS PINHO (SANTA LUZIA DO PARÁ - PA)
FABRICIO DE ARAUJO MOTA (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
FABRICIO MOTA DE MELO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
GIORDANA ULIANA DE GUSMÃO (PARAGOMINAS - AC)
GUSTAVO LUPORINI PAGLIACCI (SÃO PAULO - SP)
HAMILY TIAGO DIAS DE GUSMÀO (BELÉM - PA)
HUMBERTOAZEVEDO MOTA (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
INACIO HENRIQUE LIMA PARENTE (SANTAREM - PA)
JAIR FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS (SÃO PAULO - SP)
JALSON MARCOS OLIVEIRA VITOR (SANTAREM - PA)
JANET CORREIA DA SILVA RAPOSO (SALINOPOLIS - PA)
JEFERSON CASTRO SILVA (SANTAREM - PA)
JEFERSON COSTA BARRETO (NOVO REPARTIMENTO - PA)
JOSÉ HUMBERTO PEREIRA DE MELO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
JOSÉ MARIA BENEVIDES ALVES (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
JOSÉ MARQUES NETO (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
JOSÉ TIAGO SILVA E SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
JOSÉ WALDER GOMES DA SILVA (SANTA IZABEL - PA)
JOSÉ WANDERLEY MARTINS COSTA (MARABA - PA)
LEOKÁDIO MACIEIRA DOS REIS (TAGUATINGA - DF)
LEONIDAS DE SOUZA FILHO (CAPANEMA - PA)
LISLEY ROSINALDO LIMA E SILVA (CASTANHAL - PA)
LUCAS SOUSA LOPES (SANTAREM - PA)
LUIS TANCREDO VIEIRA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
LUIZ OTAVIO ROCHA ALENCAR (BELEM - PA)
MARCELO DANTAS CHAVEIRO (PARUAPEBAS - PA)
MARCO ANTONIO PAZ (ATIBAIA - SP)
MARCO LC DEO GOEHL (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
MARCOS ANTONIO BARCELOS (PARAUAPEBAS - PA)
MARCOS ESDRAS EVANGELISTA (SP - SP)
MICHAEL SOARES FELICIO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
MICHEL CELIM (SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMÁ - PA)
MIKE DONALD CASSINI (JACUNDA - PA)
MOISES JUNIOR DE BARROS MORAIS (URUARA - PA)
MURILO HENRIQUE MACEDO DE MEDEIRO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
NILSON WAGNER FERNANDES DE GUSMÃO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
OLAVO ROGERIO BASTO DAS NEVES (SANTAREM - PA)
OSCAR HERBERT KLEIBER (SAO PAULO - SP)
PEDRO HENRIQUE ARAUJO (SÃO PAULO - SP)
PEDRO HENRIQUE RAMOS (ATIBAIA - SP)
PEDRO RODRIGUES DE MAMBRO (S.P - SP)
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO (CANAÃ DOS CARAJAS - PA)
RENATO COSTA MATTOS PAZ (BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP)
RIGGEL COSTA FIGUEIREDO (SANTAREM - PA)
ROBERTO BALESTRERI OLIVEIRA (BELÉM - PA)
RODRIGO MIGUEL DE SOUSA RAPOSO (SALINOPOLIS - PA)
ROMAN ALVES DO NASCIMENTO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
SERGIO FERNANDES OLIVEIRA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
SIDNEY PEREIRA DOS SANTOS (MARABA - PA)
TEOJINO FERREIRA DA SILVA (URUARÁ - AC)
WAGNER WESLEY COELHO LEITE (OBIDOS - PA)
WELIGNTON NASCIMENTO DOARTE (CONCORDIA - PA)
WILLITON NASCIMENTO DUARTE (CONCORDIA DO PARA - PA)
XAVIER NICOLAS MEHA (SANTAREM - PA)
ZAINER CALLERA (SANTAREM - PA)
LUIZ BARROS DE SÁ (SANTAREM - PA)
MURILO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO (BARRETOS - SP)
FLÁVIO SEISCOS DE HOLANDA (BELEÉM - PA)
CAIO CESAR FERREIRA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
ELIEZER FERREIRA SAMPAIO JUNIOR (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
ELTON LIRA DE GOIS (BELEM - PA)
HELTON MARTINELLI (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
HEVERTON RODRIGO RAMOS DE SOUSA (CAPANEMA - PA)
JACINTO BERNARDO JUNIOR (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
JACINTO OG FORÇA (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
JANIO DA SILVA BRELAZ (JURUTI - PA)
JOSÉ DORGIVAL VILAÇA JUNIOR (CAPANEMA - PA)
JULIO CEZAR BERNARDO (PARAGOMINAS - PA)
MAURO SERGIO FOLLMANN (BELÉM - PA)
PAULO DE TARSO ARAUJO DAIBES (BELEM - PA)
RUI BEGOT DA ROCHA (ANANINDEUA - PA)
SERGIO CAMPOS (BARCARENA - PA)
TALMANNY DOS SANTOS VILAÇA (SALINOPOLIS - PA)
WILSON BORGES LEAL (PARAGOMINAS - PA)