AURELIO TAVARES MARINHO (NATAL - RN)
ADIELLE ROCHA DANTAS (NATAL - RN)
ALESSANDRO DO NASCIMENTO MEDEIROS (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
ALLYSSON KARLUS PAIVA RAMOS (NATAL - RN)
AMAURI FERNANDES NETO (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
ANDRÉ LOPESDE ARAUJO (MOSSORÓ - RN)
ANTONIO AUGUSTO CALDAS RODRIGUES (MOSSORÓ - RN)
APRIGIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO NETO (SAO JOAO DO SABUGI - RN)
ARLINDO SOARES BEZERRA JUNIOR (PASSA E FICA - RN)
AROLDO MARCOS PULZE (BEBEDOURO - SP)
ATELMO IRIS CORRADI (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
ATELMO LUCAS RIBEIRO CORRADI (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
BRUNO MONTEIRO LEITE (NATAL - RN)
CAIO JEFFERSON DE MEDEIROS GOMES (NATAL - RN)
CARLOS ANTONIO QUEIROZ BEZERRA (MOSSORÓ - RN)
CARLOS EDUARDO F DA SILVA (NATAL - RN)
CARLOS FREDERICO MEIRA DE VASCONCELOS NETO (NATAL - RN)
CHRISTIANO TITO DE MEDEIROS JACOME (MOSSORÓ - RN)
CLAUDIO JOSE GARCIA REBOUÇAS (MOSSORÓ - RN)
DANIEL FERREIRA CALDAS (SÃO JOSÉ DE MIPIBU - RN)
DARCIO COELHO JUNIOR (NATAL - RN)
DAYKSON RONALLY FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA (MOSSORÓ - RN)
DELBIO SOARES VALE (MOSSORÓ - RN)
DORI EDSON PLÁCIDO (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
EDSON PEREIRA SILVA (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
EDUARDO DE MELO DUARTE GALVÃO (MOSSORÓ - RN)
EDUARDO MARTINS CAVALCANTI SANTOS (MOSSORO - RN)
ERINALDO DANTAS DE MELO (NATAL - RN)
FABIO HENRIQUE ROQUE DA SILVA (NATAL - RN)
FLAVIO ILSEN COSTA CARVALHO (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
FRANCISCO ACACIO DA SILVA (CAICÓ - RN)
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS D AQUINO SILVA TRILHEIRO (NATAL - RN)
FRANCISCO WELLINGTON ALVES (CAICO - RN)
GERALDO ASSUNÇÃO SILVA (CAICÓ - RN)
GIL MORAIS GORGONIO (SAO JOAO DO SABUGI - RN)
GIOVANNY DE FREITAS PORTO (MOSSORÓ - RN)
GLAUBER BARRETO DE CASTRO (MOSSORÓ - RN)
GUSTAVO ANTONIO CABRAL BEZERRA (NATAL - RN)
HALISSON MATIAS DE BRITO (MOSSORÓ - RN)
HANDERSON DIAS DE ARAUJO (PARNAMIRIM/RN - RN)
HELIO SOARES DE BARROS (NATAL - RN)
HELLERY MEDEIROS DE LUCENA (CAICO - RN)
HIVAN LOPES DA SILVEIRA (MOSSORO - RN)
HUDSON RUFINO DOS SANTOS (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
HUGO LEONARDO RIBEIRO MELO (MACAÍBA - RN)
IGOR DOS SANTOS (MOSSORÓ - RN)
JAIME DE SA CORREA DE ARAUJO JUNIOR (NATAL - RN)
JAIRTON DE ARAUJO MEDEIROS (MACAU - RN)
JANILSON LUIZ DA SILVA (S. JOSÉ DO MIPIBÊ - RN)
JOÃO BATISTA DE SOUZA GUEDES (ASSU - RN)
JOÃO BATISTA MORAIS DE FREITAS (MOSSORÓ - RN)
JOAO LUZIA DA SILVA JUNIOR (NATAL - RN)
JOÃO MARIA DE MOURA COCENTINO (NATAL/RN - RN)
JOEMERSON LOPES SIMOES (CAICÓ - RN)
JORI EDMILSON PLÁCIDO (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA NETO (ASSU - RN)
JOSE DE DEUS BARBOSA NETO (ASSU - RN)
JOSE EDSON DE CARVALHO (NATAL - RN)
JOSE JANIO DE SIQUEIRA (NATAL - RN)
JOSE PAULO DA SILVA (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
JOSÉ PAULO SEVERIANO DE CARVALHO (NATAL - RN)
JOSE VALMIR DE FREITAS (EUZEBIO - CE)
JOSE WALMIR DE FREITAS (EUZEBIO - CE)
JULYAN RODRIGO MAGALHÂES COELHO (NATAL - RN)
KENDY LAROQUE DANIELWOSKI (NATAL - RN)
KLEBER LOMONTE TEIXEIRA (NATAL - RN)
LAERCIO FERNANDES NETO (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
LAYSTON WEIDSON LOPES BARBOSA (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
LEONARDO MARTINS DOS SANTOS (NATAL - RN)
LEONARDO SCHOTT DA SILVEIRA (NATAL - RN)
MANOEL HIPOLITO COUTO DANTAS (MOSSORÓ - RN)
MARCELINO DE ANDRADE SILVA (MACAÍBA - RN)
MARCONES DANIEL CUNHA (NATAL - RN)
MAYSON ELIEL BRITO DE OLIVEIRA (MOSSORÓ - RN)
MILTON FERREIRA DE SOUSA (CAICÓ - RN)
MILTON MOREIRA FILHO (NATAL - RN)
NELSON SIMÕES DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR (NATAL - RN)
PABLITO DANTAS FALCÃO FREIRA (MOSSORÓ - TO)
PAULO JORGE MARQUES DE ALMEIDA (NATAL - RN)
PAULO SÉRGIO DOS SANTOS (MOSSORÓ - RN)
PEDRO RATTS DE RATIS (NATAL - RN)
PEDRO VITORINO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (NATAL - RN)
RICARDO ANTONIO PEREIRA DIAS (NATAL - RN)
RICARDO GUEDES MENEZES (MOSSORÓ - RN)
RICARDO MARQUES DE ARAUJO (NATAL - RN)
ROBERTO PEREIRA DE PAIVA (MOSSORÓ - RN)
RODRIGO GOMES DE BARROS VASCONCELOS (NATAL - RN)
RONALDO ANDRADE DE MOTA (ASSÊ - RN)
RONALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA (NATAL - RN)
ROSALDO NOGUEIRA FERNANDES PRAXEDES (NATAL - RN)
SAMUELSON PINTO DANTAS DINIZ (MOSSORÓ - RN)
SERGIO ROBERTO PEDROZA JUCA (NATAL - RN)
SERGIO VIEIRA FREIRE BORGES (NATAL - RN)
SIDNEI DE MEDEIROS JERONIMO (NATAL - RN)
SILVAN MAURICIO DE MACEDO (NATAL - RN)
THIAGO NEGREIROS MOURA (NATAL - RN)
THIAGO SALOMÃO VAZ FERNANDES (MOSSORO - RN)
VAMILSON FREIRE FONTES (NATAL - RN)
VICTOR SIRUFFO DE CARVALHO (SAO JOSÉ DE MIPIBÚ - RN)
YOGO MARTINS DE PAULA (MOSSORÓ - RN)
YURI GIORDANO DE ARAUJO MEDEIROS (SAO JOAO DO SABUGI - RN)
ALEKSANDER MAGNUS SILVA DA COSTA (PARNAMIRIM - AC)
ANDRÉ GALVÃO DE SÁ (NATAL - RN)
ANDRE LUIZ PINHEIRO DA SILVA (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
BRUNO DANTAS FONSECA (PARNAMIRIM - RN)
CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA (MACAÍBA - RN)
CASSIO RICARDO DE MEDEIROS ARAUJO (MOSSORÓ - RN)
DIRCEU SOARES VALE DE ALMEIDA (MOSSORÓ - RN)
GLEDSON VALENÇA DE ALBUQUERQUE (MOSSORÓ - RN)
JANDIEGO SIMPLICIO DE SOUZA COSTA (MACAÍBA - RN)
JOÃO ALFREDO PEREIRA ALVES (CURRAIS NOVOS - RN)
JOSÉ EDILBERTO AVELINO FILHO (MOSSORÓ - RN)
KLINSMANN MATHEUS ZUZA VARELA (NATAL - RN)
LUIZ CABRAL DE CARVALHO NETO (NATAL - RN)
MANOEL VINAGRE COSTA (NATAL - RN)
OLAVO AUSTIN ALVES (TIBAU DO SUL - RN)
RENATO FERNANDES DA SILVEIRA (MOSSORÓ - RN)
TACITO CHAVES FROTA (TIBAU DO SUL - RN)
ALEXANDRE MAGNO (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
ANDERSON LUCAS DA SILVA (MOSSORO - RN)
ANDRE ALVES DE HOLANDA LIMA (MOSSORO - RN)
ANDRE AUGUSTO CHAVES LEITE (ASSU - RN)
ANDREI UTZIG (JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - CE)
AQUINOÃ ARAUJO FERNANDES (MOSSORO - RN)
ARLUCIO SOARES BEZERRA (PASSA E FICA - RN)
ARTHUR HENRIQUE FERNANDES AQUINO (NATAL - RN)
ARTUR FELIPE DA SILVA FILGUEIRA (NATAL - RN)
ATILA VIANA DA SILVA TAVARES FILHO (MOSSORO - rn)
CARLOS ROBERTO VARELA FERREIRA (NATAL - RN)
CLAUDIO GOMES DA SILVA FILHO (SÃO BENTO - PB)
DENNYS KALVIN COSTA CUNHA (NATAL - RN)
DIEGO VANDIKE DA SILVA PAZ (MOSSORO - RN)
EDILSON HIPOLITO DA SILVA (INDOIDOU) (NATAL - RN)
EMERSON FERNANDES PESSOA (MOSSORO - RN)
ERIC QUEIROZ DE SOUZA (CAUCAIA - CE)
FAGNER LOPES DE LIMA (CUITÉ - PB)
FLAVIO FREIRE DA SILVA (NATAL - RN)
FRANCISCO EDUARDO SOARES BORGES (NATAL - RN)
FRANCISCO EMANUEL PINTO DE ARAUJO (TAPAJÉ - CE)
FRANCIVANIO PEREIRA AGUIAR (FORTALEZA - CE)
FRISTHILLANYO DOS SANTOS SILVA (MOSSORO - RN)
HERBETE HALAMO RODRIGUES CAETANO DAVI (NATAL - RN)
HUNALD OLIVEIRA CABRAL (FORTALEZA - CE)
ISAIAS DE MEDEIROS ARAUJO (NATAL - RN)
JAILTON FERNANDES DA SILVA (MOSSORO - RN)
JAMES JOYCE PAULINO TRINDADE DE CARU (NISIA FLORESTA - RN)
JOÃO CARLOS PONTES FAGUNDES (JAPI - RN)
JOSE CARDOSO SOBRINHO (UMARIZAL - RN)
JOSÉ DUARTE TORRES BISNETO (MARANGUAPE - CE)
JOSE MACIO BARBOSA (NATAL - RN)
JOSE MACIO BARBOSA JUNIOR (NATAL/RN - RN)
JOSÉ MARIA FELIX PORTO JUNIOR (SOBRAL - CE)
JOSIVAGNER MULATINHO DA CUNHA (ALTO DO RODRIGUES - RN)
JULIO CESAR PINHEIRO (QUIXADÁ - CE)
KAIO CABRAL MORAES (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
LEANDRO BARBOSA DE MELO (MOSSORO - RN)
LUTZ AUUDI DE ALMEIDA BEZERRA (SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE - RN)
MARCIO DOS SANTOS FRANÇA (FORTALEZA - CE)
MATHEUS SALES DE OLIVEIRA (NATAL - RN)
MAURICIO DA ROCHA JUNIOR (ALTO DO RODRIGUES - RN)
MAURICIO SALES DE OLIVEIRA (NATAL - RN)
PEDRO FILHO DA SILVEIRA (MOSSORÓ - RN)
PLINIO FABRICIO DA COSTA SOARES (NATAL - RN)
REGINALDO VICTRO ALVES FREIRE (MOSSORO - RN)
ROBERTO DA COSTA BENICIO (NATAL - RN)
ROMENNIGUE CABRAL DE LIMA LEONEZ (ALTO DO RODRIGUES - RN)
SEBASTIÃO GARCIA GOMES (ASSU - RN)
TULIO LEMOS LEITE (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
VIOLANGE TAVARES BARROS SOBRINHO (NATAL - RN)
WAGNER SEPULVIDA CAVALCANTI DUARTE FILHO (MARANGUAPE - CE)
WALDIR RAMALHO FRAZÃO (NOVA CRUZ - RN)
WAGNER SEPULVIDA CAVALCANTI DUARTE (MARANGUAPE - CE)
GUILHERME EGITO DE SOUZA INTERAMINENSE (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
HAROLDO DE SÁ BEZERRA FILHO (NATAL - RN)
HSU TAI ZAN (CAMPINA GRANDE - PB)
IVAN GUSTAVO DANTAS COSTA (NATAL - RN)
MARCIO JOSE PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA (NATAL - RN)
MARCIO JOSÉ PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA FILHO (NATAL - RN)
MILTON EVARISTO DE ARAGÃO NETO (FORTALEZA - CE)
SANDRO LUIS DE LIMA (NATAL - RN)
DANGLEBER PEREIRA LEITE (NATAL - RN)
DANIEL MELO DE OLIVEIRA E SOUZA (NATAL - RN)
GUILHERME BEZERRA TINOCO JUNIOR (NATAL - RN)
HERBERT MARINHO FILHO (FORTALEZA - CE)
MÁRCIO BOAVENTURA MAIA (SÃO PAULO - SP)
TIAGO LAURITO FANTOZZI (SÃO PAULO - SP)