Exibir Rankings de CBM na modalidade MOTOCROSS

Ranking MX 85cc

Número Piloto Federação
1 FRANCISCO MARTINS DE ARAUJO NETO -
2 LAYS LOBATO CAZADINI FMEMG-MG
3 JEFFREY BRUNS FEPEM-PE
4 MAICON ALEXANDRE MEDEIROS -
5 FELIPE MIGLIORINI FGM-RS
6 BERNARDO PICCOLI DOS SANTOS -
7 LUCAS DAYRELL RODRIGUES DA COSTA -
8 DIOGO MOREIRA NASCIMENTO -
9 JOAO CANDIA COUTINHO -
10 GABRIEL BOHRER ANDRIGO FCM-SC
11 JOAQUIM ANTONIO NETO FMEMG-MG
12 VINICIO RAPOSO DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO -
13 MIGUEL LEITE PIERSANTI -
14 CARLOS TAVARES EVANGELISTA FMEMG-MG
15 PEDRO MAGERO FGM-RS
16 ENZO LAZARO PEDO LOPES -
17 LUIZ GUILHERME MARTINS CARDOSO FPRM-PR
18 MATHEUS PAVAO DE FREITAS FMEMG-MG
19 PEDRO SAMUEL DE MELO NETO -
20 GABRIEL EVERTON ARAUJO GONÇALVES -
21 FERNANDO MEDEIROS DIAS JUNIOR -
22 PAULO VINICIUS KALSING -
23 MATHEUS GOMES FÉO FEMERJ-RJ
24 THIAGO HENRIQUE BRENNER -
25 KAUWAN LEANDRO SANTIAGO RONG FMEMG-MG
26 MARCOS VINÍCIUS BARROS DA SILVA -
27 VICTOR COLLA DE MAGALHÃES FPM-SP
28 CARLOS TAVARES EVANGELISTA FMEMG-MG
29 GUILHERME NEPOMUCENO PIRES -
31 RESERVADO
32 THIAGO RODRIGUES DE ALCANTARA -
33 BRUNO ANDRADE COUTO -
34 WAGNER DA SILVA OLIVEIRA -
35 LUIZ EDUARDO SILVA -
36 RESERVADO PARA ALEXANDRE MARCOS HOLTMAN
37 GABRIEL MORAIS SOUZA -
38 RODOLFO BICALHO FMG-GO
39 JOÃO VITOR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA FMEMG-MG
40 BRUNO FENSTERSEIFER SCHMITZ FGM-RS
41 RESERVADO
43 LEANDRO DAVIDS ARAUJO -
44 MARCELLO LEODORICO FERNANDES SILVA -
45 LEONARDO DE SOUZA FCM-SC
46 GUSTAVO ALVES SANTOS BORGES -
47 MARCOS NAWELL DELGADILLO VAZQUES -
48 JOSE FELIPE MOMBACH -
49 RESERVADO
50 MATEUS FORGHIERI DE OLIVEIRA FMMA-MA
51 LUIZ CARLOS IGNACIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR -
52 RENAN FERREIRA FPRM-PR
53 ADRIAN VILAR YANKOUS CASTANHEIRA -
55 RENAN GOTO FEMAC-AC
56 JOÃO VITOR QUINTINO PORTO FPM-SP
57 JOSEILDO FERREIRA LOPES JUNIOR -
58 PEDRO CAMPOS LIMA BENTO -
59 MATHEUS FAVERO E SILVA FPRM-PR
61 ENZO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA FMG-GO
63 VINICYOS EMANNUEL FONSECA OLIVEIRA -
64 LEONARDO ARAGÃO SILVA FEITOSA -
65 BERNARDO DE OLIVEIRA DEBOSSAN -
66 JOÃO VITOR VARGAS FPRM-PR
67 BRUNA ZANATTA DE FREITAS -
68 GUILHERME MARTINS DE CASTRO -
69 GABRIEL MARQUES DE ALMEIDA FMEMG-MG
70 ANDRIO SEBEN -
71 MATHEUS GALVES DE SOUZA -
72 VANDERLEI DE SOUZA JUNIOR FCM-SC
73 EMMANUEL BATISTA DE BARROS -
74 ALEXANDRE GALDINO DA SILVA FILHO FMG-GO
75 LEONARDO SIMAS MACHADO -
76 LUIS AUGUSTO CHARPINEL BUENO FPRM-PR
77 FELIPE MAGALHAES DE FREITAS -
78 HERICK FERNANDES REIS FCM-SC
79 WELSON CARLOS DIVINO JÚNIOR FPM-SP
80 SARAH RAQUEL GUIMARAES SILVA FMG-GO
84 ULISSES DE CASTRO DUVANEL -
85 ERIK ONOFRE VITORASSI SOARES FCM-SC
88 FELIPE CHAGAS MORAES FGM-RS
89 JOSE ANTONIO PEDRO FILHO FPM-SP
91 GABRIEL GERMANO CANELLA -
92 MARCUS HENRIQUE DIAS LERA FMEMG-MG
94 WAGNER DA SILVA CARVALHO -
96 BRAYAN SOARES PINTO FMEMG-MG
97 IGOR POFFO NAU -
98 IGOR GALVÃO -
99 RAFAEL RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO FMEMG-MG
100 RIAN ANDREW RAIMUNDO FISCHER -
101 RENATO COSTA MATTOS PAZ -
102 DJALMA CARVALHO DE BRITO -
103 MATHEUS KLYSMAN OLIVEIRA LIMA FMG-GO
104 THIAGO ALVARENGA NASCIMENTO FMT-TO
105 PEDRO ARTUR GOMES MARQUES FMEMG-MG
107 OLIVIO GABRIEL ALVEZ DOS SANTOS FCM-SC
108 PEDRO HENRIQUE BARBOSA MACIEL -
109 GUILHERME ADELIO FELIX BRANQUINHO -
110 CAIQUE YOSHIHIDE TAKEYAMA FMEMG-MG
111 IURI BELTRAO NAVES -
112 MATHEUS FELLIPE DA SILVA RODRIGUES -
113 VICTOR MENDES HONORATO -
116 OTAVIO PEDRO DA SILVA FPRM-PR
117 -
118 REGINALDO VICTOR ALVES FREIRE FEMORN-RN
119 JHOAN PIERRE MICHALSKI BILIO FMR-RO
121 JULIO CESAR DA LUZ -
122 LEONARDO GABRIEL GIOTI DE SOUZA -
125 RESERVADO
126 VINICIUS DE SOUSA MARTINS FPM-SP
127 THIAGO MARTINS DE LIMA -
132 ARTHUR VICENTE AZEVEDO AMORIM FMEMG-MG
134 DAVI MARTINS BANDEIRA RODRIGUES FMEMG-MG
136 MONIQUE KATHLEN SOARES DE CAMARGO -
141 GUSTHAVO QUEIROZ DO CANTO -
142 ARTUR NASCIMENTO FPM-SP
143 VINICIUS ABREU DE SA FMEMG-MG
144 GABRIEL BARBOSA ALEIXO -
148 LUIZ FILIPE VALE DA ROCHA FMG-GO
149 ERIC HENRIQUE BISPO DOMINGOS -
151 EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA PETRONI FMEMG-MG
153 HENRIQUE ARAUJO FGM-RS
156 RAUL DE MENDONÇA NETO FMEMG-MG
157 LUCAS SGANZERLA NOGUEIRA -
160 FELIPE DE MENEZES MARQUES FMEMG-MG
161 HUGO DE FREITAS LIMA -
163 ANDRE FEITOSA -
165 EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR FMG-GO
170 KEVEN WILLIAN IKEDA RAMOS FMG-GO
171 ANDRE WILLIE PINHEIRO SANTOS PEIXOTO -
172 JOAO GABRIEL DA VEIGA -
173 LUCAS PEREIRA PAVANI -
177 JOÃO VITOR SOUZA SILVA -
181 JOAO VICTOR TOSTES -
182 ATHALO ARAUJO BRITO FEPEM-PE
183 TALLYS NATHAN SILVA BRITO FEPEM-PE
184 ULISSES DE CASTRO DUVANEL -
185 MATEUS ZILLI GONÇALVES -
190 JOAO ANTONIO MARCELINO LINO FMT-TO
192 NATHAN DOS SANTOS ROCHA -
197 AUGUSTO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES FMEMG-MG
198 PAULO EDUARDO ROSSATTO DE OLIVEIRA FEMEMS-MS
199 KIOMAN DE JESUS NAVARRO MUNHOZ FMG-GO
202 HENRIQUE HENICKA FGM-RS
209 RAFAEL KITSUWA SOARES -
211 ENRICO PIMENTEL TEIXEIRA FMEMG-MG
214 FABIANO PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO -
218 VITOR LUIZ DA SILVA PIRES -
221 JOAO PEDRO DE FREITAS RAIMUNDO FMEMG-MG
222 AUGUSTO CALIMAN FEPAM-PA
237 MURILO JULIÃO MARTINEZ FMEMG-MG
238 MARCELLUS HENRIQUE DE MELO LERA -
244 SABRINA LARISSA DE SOUZA RESENDE -
248 MATHEUS VICTOR DUTRA DE OLIVEIRA -
263 LEONARDO BRITO FERREIRA -
271 GABRIEL FAVERO E SILVA FPRM-PR
278 JOÃO PEDRO SILVA -
298 YAN JOSE HILARIO MACHADO -
299 FABRICIO MATEUS MOREIRA DE FREITAS FPRM-PR
300 ALOIZIO NERY -
314 JOAO PEDRO BORGES MAIA -
316 JEFFERSONDOUGLASGOMESARNAUD -
322 ALESSANDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA -
336 LUAN HENRIQUE TOLEDO DO AMARAL FPRM-PR
339 JOÃO VITOR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA FMEMG-MG
341 CARLOS AUGUSTO LISBOA -
360 ATHOS PAULO BATISTA DAS NEVES FMG-GO
383 AUGUSTO CALIMAN FEPAM-PA
399 MATHEUS WALDECK DO NASCIMENTO MONTEIRO FPM-SP
407 ARTUR NASCIMENTO FPM-SP
444 LUCAS CUZUOL BELEM -
447 JAIRO CARLOS DA SILVA JUNIOR FMEMG-MG
479 JOSE STÊNIO DAMASCENO NETO FEPAMO-PB
514 MIGUEL LUCAS NÓBREGA BAPTISTELLA FPRM-PR
527 BRENO MELO FMEMG-MG
529 WISLEY ALVES FMG-GO
550 VINICIUS DUTRA DA COSTA FMEMG-MG
555 GUSTAVO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA FMEMG-MG
556 GUILHERME BORGES DO PRADO -
578 HELBER DA LUZ CERQUEIRA -
580 AUGUSTINHO GODIM TEIXEIRA ALGARVE FMG-GO
600 AMANDA MARIA KALSING -
601 DIEGO MORAIS -
611 HENRIQUE NICOLETTI GROCHANKE -
627 JOSÉ EDUARDO DE BRITTO FEMEMS-MS
668 LUIS PHELLIPE GUIMARÃES CRUZ -
700 PAULO RICARDO BATISTA DAS NEVES FMG-GO
707 FLAVIANO CARVALHO LACERDA FILHO -
717 DARLAN MILVERSTET FCM-SC
721 HARIEL SALOMÃO DE PAULA -
735 JOAO PEDRO REZENDE DE AZEVEDO -
743 JOÃO VICTOR ALVES FERNANDES FMT-TO
771 IVO PETRAS KURAHASHI KONELL FCM-SC
777 THIAGO FAITANIN DE OLIVEIRA FECAM-ES
788 HENRIQUE LAPOLA DE FRANÇA JUNIOR FPRM-PR
801 KEVIN BARBACENA VENCESLAU MORAES -
805 BERNARDO DE MOURA ZAPPELLINI FCM-SC
810 LUCAS RONSANI PACHECO FCM-SC
811 RESERVADO
815 RESERVADO
818 YURI CHANTIN MOREL CAMPELLO -
822 RAMYLLER ALVES -
841 PABLO HENRIQUE TORRES DOS SANTOS -
888 JUAN DE SOUZA MACEDO BATISTA FMEMG-MG
899 EDMILDO PERMINIO DE OLIVEIRA NETO -
904 LUCAS SALLA DE OLIVEIRA -
909 KAUA FONTE LIMA FPRM-PR
911 THAINA FONTES CONSTANTINO -
912 GUILHERME DE LIMA RIBEIRO -
914 JOÂO RICARDO ALVES RODRIGUES -
916 AXEL FRANÇA HAHN -
919 GABRIEL DELLA FLORA -
921 FELIPPE MULLER MENUZZI -
931 RAFAEL ZENNI -
934 SERGIO WAGNER BEZERRA DO NASCIMENTO FILHO FEPEM-PE
960 YURI SERFIOTIS DA SILVA -
979 ELDER DOUGLAS BORGES DE OLIVEIRA -
990 KAUA DE SOUZA CALDAS FMT-TO
991 RICARDO JURÇA -
998 CARLOS ANTONIO MONTENEGRO MOTTA -
999 NARCIZO CALIMAN NETO -

Federações


Sair de CBM para o Início



AJUDA